Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (574 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
425
419
Patrick BLANKLEY
Patrick BLANKLEY #419
Male Y10
00:21:29.90
00:21:29.90
59
(301)
Y10
59
00:10:13.19
Male
301
MacKillop
76
1
7:09 min/km
427
816
Joshua ANTULOV
Joshua ANTULOV #816
Male Y10
00:21:30.45
00:21:30.45
60
(302)
Y10
60
00:10:13.75
Male
302
Teresa
60
1
7:10 min/km
430
689
Darryl COENRAAD
Darryl COENRAAD #689
Male Y07
00:21:34.70
00:21:34.70
52
(303)
Y07
52
00:08:55.55
Male
303
Rice
77
1
7:11 min/km
433
549
Damian KIM
Damian KIM #549
Male Y08
00:21:38.25
00:21:38.25
61
(304)
Y08
61
00:09:46.93
Male
304
MacKillop
77
1
7:12 min/km
434
713
Jack WILESMITH
Jack WILESMITH #713
Male Y12
00:21:39.46
00:21:39.46
49
(305)
Y12
49
00:11:27.74
Male
305
Rice
78
1
7:13 min/km
439
15
Leeroy PARRY
Leeroy PARRY #15
Male Y10
00:21:47.45
00:21:47.45
61
(306)
Y10
61
00:10:30.75
Male
306
Chisholm
77
1
7:15 min/km
441
270
Ruben SALTER
Ruben SALTER #270
Male Y09
00:21:47.95
00:21:47.95
37
(307)
Y09
37
00:10:38.17
Male
307
Loyola
72
4
7:15 min/km
443
585
George BANEZ
George BANEZ #585
Male Y11
00:21:50.10
00:21:50.10
48
(308)
Y11
48
00:10:55.95
Male
308
MacKillop
78
1
7:16 min/km
445
787
Felix CHIPARE
Felix CHIPARE #787
Male Y12
00:21:51.45
00:21:51.45
50
(309)
Y12
50
00:11:39.74
Male
309
Rice
81
1
7:17 min/km
446
628
Rohan MCNULTY
Rohan MCNULTY #628
Male Y12
00:21:51.70
00:21:51.70
51
(310)
Y12
51
00:11:39.99
Male
310
Rice
82
1
7:17 min/km
451
814
Alan SMITH
Alan SMITH #814
Male Y09
00:21:56.95
00:21:56.95
38
(311)
Y09
38
00:10:47.17
Male
311
Teresa
63
3
7:18 min/km
452
584
Daniel LOWE
Daniel LOWE #584
Male Y10
00:21:57.36
00:21:57.36
62
(312)
Y10
62
00:10:40.65
Male
312
MacKillop
80
1
7:19 min/km
455
1178
Max BALL
Max BALL #1178
Male Y09
00:21:59.95
00:21:59.95
39
(313)
Y09
39
00:10:50.17
Male
313
Xavier
75
2
7:19 min/km
456
249
Patrick MARSHALL
Patrick MARSHALL #249
Male Y11
00:22:00.46
00:22:00.46
49
(314)
Y11
49
00:11:06.30
Male
314
Loyola
75
1
7:20 min/km
458
283
Duncan WATSON
Duncan WATSON #283
Male Y11
00:22:01.70
00:22:01.70
50
(315)
Y11
50
00:11:07.54
Male
315
Loyola
77
1
7:20 min/km
459
458
Gian QUIROS
Gian QUIROS #458
Male Y12
00:22:02.74
00:22:02.74
52
(316)
Y12
52
00:11:51.03
Male
316
MacKillop
81
1
7:20 min/km
463
903
William RUSSELL
William RUSSELL #903
Male Y10
00:22:04.70
00:22:04.70
63
(317)
Y10
63
00:10:48.00
Male
317
Teresa
67
1
7:21 min/km
464
1095
Aidan MARTINS
Aidan MARTINS #1095
Male Y09
00:22:04.70
00:22:04.70
40
(318)
Y09
40
00:10:54.92
Male
318
Xavier
76
1
7:21 min/km
465
1152
Byron HUGHES
Byron HUGHES #1152
Male Y09
00:22:04.90
00:22:04.90
41
(319)
Y09
41
00:10:55.12
Male
319
Xavier
77
1
7:21 min/km
469
863
Jay MOONEY
Jay MOONEY #863
Male Y08
00:22:15.66
00:22:15.66
62
(320)
Y08
62
00:10:24.35
Male
320
Teresa
68
1
7:25 min/km
477
556
Michael MORRIS
Michael MORRIS #556
Male Y10
00:22:20.45
00:22:20.45
64
(321)
Y10
64
00:11:03.75
Male
321
MacKillop
86
1
7:26 min/km
481
765
Christian ANDERSEN
Christian ANDERSEN #765
Male Y07
00:22:21.70
00:22:21.70
53
(322)
Y07
53
00:09:42.55
Male
322
Rice
84
1
7:27 min/km
482
604
Jed ARTHUR
Jed ARTHUR #604
Male Y08
00:22:22.76
00:22:22.76
63
(323)
Y08
63
00:10:31.45
Male
323
Rice
85
1
7:27 min/km
483
1125
Owen COUTTS-MCCORD
Owen COUTTS-MCCORD #1125
Male Y09
00:22:23.00
00:22:23.00
42
(324)
Y09
42
00:11:13.22
Male
324
Xavier
80
1
7:27 min/km
484
543
Christopher LYNES
Christopher LYNES #543
Male Y07
00:22:26.45
00:22:26.45
54
(325)
Y07
54
00:09:47.30
Male
325
MacKillop
87
1
7:28 min/km
493
831
Carlito Gabriel SISON
Carlito Gabriel SISON #831
Male Y07
00:22:45.57
00:22:45.57
55
(326)
Y07
55
00:10:06.42
Male
326
Teresa
72
1
7:35 min/km
494
1144
Blaze WILSON
Blaze WILSON #1144
Male Y07
00:22:46.58
00:22:46.58
56
(327)
Y07
56
00:10:07.43
Male
327
Xavier
83
1
7:35 min/km
495
368
Aston GLEW
Aston GLEW #368
Male Y07
00:22:46.59
00:22:46.59
57
(328)
Y07
57
00:10:07.44
Male
328
Loyola
82
1
7:35 min/km
497
113
Archie SMITH
Archie SMITH #113
Male Y07
00:22:50.45
00:22:50.45
58
(329)
Y07
58
00:10:11.30
Male
329
Chisholm
84
1
7:36 min/km
499
659
Cassius GONCALVES
Cassius GONCALVES #659
Male Y07
00:22:52.46
00:22:52.46
59
(330)
Y07
59
00:10:13.31
Male
330
Rice
86
1
7:37 min/km
506
750
Callum BAXTER
Callum BAXTER #750
Male Y09
00:22:57.16
00:22:57.16
43
(331)
Y09
43
00:11:47.37
Male
331
Rice
89
1
7:39 min/km
507
867
Flynn O'CONNELL
Flynn O'CONNELL #867
Male Y09
00:22:58.60
00:22:58.60
44
(332)
Y09
44
00:11:48.82
Male
332
Teresa
73
1
7:39 min/km
509
946
Sam FELDMAN
Sam FELDMAN #946
Male Y08
00:22:59.58
00:22:59.58
64
(333)
Y08
64
00:11:08.26
Male
333
Teresa
74
1
7:39 min/km
510
517
Brody LUCAS
Brody LUCAS #517
Male Y08
00:22:59.58
00:22:59.58
65
(334)
Y08
65
00:11:08.27
Male
334
MacKillop
92
1
7:39 min/km
517
412
Joseph CHORLTON
Joseph CHORLTON #412
Male Y09
00:23:07.11
00:23:07.11
45
(335)
Y09
45
00:11:57.33
Male
335
MacKillop
93
1
7:42 min/km
518
841
Caelan WILLIAMS
Caelan WILLIAMS #841
Male Y09
00:23:09.20
00:23:09.20
46
(336)
Y09
46
00:11:59.42
Male
336
Teresa
77
1
7:43 min/km
519
271
Oliver SCHICKER
Oliver SCHICKER #271
Male Y09
00:23:09.74
00:23:09.74
47
(337)
Y09
47
00:11:59.96
Male
337
Loyola
85
1
7:43 min/km
522
243
Jeremy HUNTER
Jeremy HUNTER #243
Male Y10
00:23:11.39
00:23:11.39
65
(338)
Y10
65
00:11:54.68
Male
338
Loyola
86
1
7:43 min/km
525
815
Curtis STINSON
Curtis STINSON #815
Male Y09
00:23:15.21
00:23:15.21
48
(339)
Y09
48
00:12:05.43
Male
339
Teresa
79
1
7:45 min/km
526
868
Joel RICHARDS
Joel RICHARDS #868
Male Y09
00:23:16.95
00:23:16.95
49
(340)
Y09
49
00:12:07.17
Male
340
Teresa
80
1
7:45 min/km
529
830
Jaydyn RIGBY
Jaydyn RIGBY #830
Male Y07
00:23:23.19
00:23:23.19
60
(341)
Y07
60
00:10:44.04
Male
341
Teresa
82
1
7:47 min/km
531
169
Ryan LANGEARD
Ryan LANGEARD #169
Male Y08
00:23:23.96
00:23:23.96
66
(342)
Y08
66
00:11:32.65
Male
342
Chisholm
89
1
7:47 min/km
532
911
Johanehenrymiel ALMARIO
Johanehenrymiel ALMARIO #911
Male Y07
00:23:24.82
00:23:24.82
61
(343)
Y07
61
00:10:45.67
Male
343
Teresa
83
1
7:48 min/km
537
119
Matthew BOLTON
Matthew BOLTON #119
Male Y09
00:23:26.70
00:23:26.70
50
(344)
Y09
50
00:12:16.92
Male
344
Chisholm
90
1
7:48 min/km
542
922
Regan COLE
Regan COLE #922
Male Y09
00:23:32.95
00:23:32.95
51
(345)
Y09
51
00:12:23.16
Male
345
Teresa
85
1
7:50 min/km
543
239
Luke STEELE
Luke STEELE #239
Male Y09
00:23:39.21
00:23:39.21
52
(346)
Y09
52
00:12:29.42
Male
346
Loyola
90
1
7:53 min/km
546
235
Matthew MACDONALD
Matthew MACDONALD #235
Male Y09
00:23:43.09
00:23:43.09
53
(347)
Y09
53
00:12:33.31
Male
347
Loyola
91
1
7:54 min/km
548
61
Joshua NAICKER
Joshua NAICKER #61
Male Y07
00:23:44.45
00:23:44.45
62
(348)
Y07
62
00:11:05.30
Male
348
Chisholm
91
1
7:54 min/km
549
522
Lachlan GRAY
Lachlan GRAY #522
Male Y09
00:23:44.52
00:23:44.52
54
(349)
Y09
54
00:12:34.73
Male
349
MacKillop
98
1
7:54 min/km
550
476
Tomasz JOHNSON
Tomasz JOHNSON #476
Male Y11
00:23:46.34
00:23:46.34
51
(350)
Y11
51
00:12:52.19
Male
350
MacKillop
99
1
7:55 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
12
Page 7 of 12 (574 items)