John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
527
465
Mick LUU
Mick LUU #465
Male Y11
00:31:51.21
00:31:51.21
41
(301)
Y11
41
00:17:54.83
Male
301
NEWB
97
9:06 min/km
00:00:11.74
529
19
Kristian LUCAS
Kristian LUCAS #19
Male Y07
00:32:05.43
00:32:05.43
47
(302)
Y07
47
00:16:37.17
Male
302
DURH
97
9:10 min/km
00:00:23.55
530
698
Luckchan RAVEENDRAN
Luckchan RAVEENDRAN #698
Male Y07
00:32:05.58
00:32:05.58
48
(303)
Y07
48
00:16:37.32
Male
303
ROEB
85
9:10 min/km
00:00:23.11
531
620
Peter BEOR
Peter BEOR #620
Male Y11
00:32:05.74
00:32:05.74
42
(304)
Y11
42
00:18:09.37
Male
304
PARM
76
9:10 min/km
00:00:23.83
533
542
Matthew GREEN
Matthew GREEN #542
Male Y08
00:32:09.05
00:32:09.05
66
(305)
Y08
66
00:17:44.91
Male
305
PARM
77
9:11 min/km
00:00:18.96
539
42
Mackenzie HAINES
Mackenzie HAINES #42
Male Y08
00:32:13.94
00:32:13.94
67
(306)
Y08
67
00:17:49.80
Male
306
DURH
100
9:12 min/km
00:00:22.22
549
441
Tate PROSSER
Tate PROSSER #441
Male Y10
00:32:32.15
00:32:32.15
50
(307)
Y10
50
00:19:46.32
Male
307
NEWB
101
9:17 min/km
00:00:29.22
551
173
Angus BLOXHAM
Angus BLOXHAM #173
Male Y07
00:32:35.59
00:32:35.59
49
(308)
Y07
49
00:17:07.33
Male
308
KELM
95
9:18 min/km
00:00:24.10
552
8
Chi To CHONG
Chi To CHONG #8
Male Y07
00:32:36.61
00:32:36.61
50
(309)
Y07
50
00:17:08.35
Male
309
DURH
103
9:19 min/km
00:00:28.23
553
25
Nathan TNG
Nathan TNG #25
Male Y07
00:32:38.69
00:32:38.69
51
(310)
Y07
51
00:17:10.43
Male
310
DURH
104
9:19 min/km
00:00:27.35
554
585
Ryan TRAN
Ryan TRAN #585
Male Y09
00:32:39.94
00:32:39.94
55
(311)
Y09
55
00:19:00.33
Male
311
PARM
78
9:19 min/km
555
569
Bryan DU
Bryan DU #569
Male Y09
00:32:44.19
00:32:44.19
56
(312)
Y09
56
00:19:04.58
Male
312
PARM
79
9:21 min/km
00:00:18.09
558
761
Flynn COLLINS
Flynn COLLINS #761
Male Y10
00:32:55.86
00:32:55.86
51
(313)
Y10
51
00:20:10.03
Male
313
ROEB
92
9:24 min/km
00:00:22.27
561
599
Tom NGUYEN
Tom NGUYEN #599
Male Y10
00:33:00.38
00:33:00.38
52
(314)
Y10
52
00:20:14.55
Male
314
PARM
80
9:25 min/km
00:00:25.36
564
464
Liam LILBURNE
Liam LILBURNE #464
Male Y11
00:33:01.50
00:33:01.50
43
(315)
Y11
43
00:19:05.13
Male
315
NEWB
102
9:26 min/km
00:00:20.61
565
602
Kyle PILLER
Kyle PILLER #602
Male Y10
00:33:02.84
00:33:02.84
53
(316)
Y10
53
00:20:17.01
Male
316
PARM
81
9:26 min/km
00:00:27.62
566
439
Connor MCMANUS
Connor MCMANUS #439
Male Y10
00:33:03.45
00:33:03.45
54
(317)
Y10
54
00:20:17.62
Male
317
NEWB
103
9:26 min/km
00:00:28.82
568
290
Vy DO
Vy DO #290
Male Y11
00:33:04.36
00:33:04.36
44
(318)
Y11
44
00:19:07.98
Male
318
KELM
98
9:26 min/km
00:00:23.83
570
469
Aden RESNICK
Aden RESNICK #469
Male Y11
00:33:05.39
00:33:05.39
45
(319)
Y11
45
00:19:09.02
Male
319
NEWB
104
9:27 min/km
00:00:23.36
576
50
Harry MCKEOWN
Harry MCKEOWN #50
Male Y08
00:33:16.44
00:33:16.44
68
(320)
Y08
68
00:18:52.30
Male
320
DURH
107
9:30 min/km
00:00:14.47
578
813
Paul QUAN
Paul QUAN #813
Male Y11
00:33:17.46
00:33:17.46
46
(321)
Y11
46
00:19:21.08
Male
321
ROEB
95
9:30 min/km
00:00:16.01
581
95
Jayden IRVINE
Jayden IRVINE #95
Male Y10
00:33:29.06
00:33:29.06
55
(322)
Y10
55
00:20:43.23
Male
322
DURH
108
9:34 min/km
00:00:22.69
584
592
Zachary FEASEY
Zachary FEASEY #592
Male Y10
00:33:30.95
00:33:30.95
56
(323)
Y10
56
00:20:45.12
Male
323
PARM
85
9:34 min/km
00:00:22.36
587
669
Phu (William) TRAN
Phu (William) TRAN #669
Male Y12
00:33:35.40
00:33:35.40
47
(324)
Y12
47
00:21:36.26
Male
324
PARM
87
9:35 min/km
00:00:17.60
589
142
Taher BALIWALA
Taher BALIWALA #142
Male Y12
00:33:36.47
00:33:36.47
48
(325)
Y12
48
00:21:37.33
Male
325
DURH
109
9:36 min/km
00:00:17.40
591
742
Andrew LE
Andrew LE #742
Male Y09
00:33:45.80
00:33:45.80
57
(326)
Y09
57
00:20:06.19
Male
326
ROEB
98
9:38 min/km
00:00:19.50
592
520
Thomas FEASEY
Thomas FEASEY #520
Male Y07
00:33:47.44
00:33:47.44
52
(327)
Y07
52
00:18:19.18
Male
327
PARM
88
9:39 min/km
00:00:21.54
593
525
Thomas HITCH
Thomas HITCH #525
Male Y07
00:33:48.36
00:33:48.36
53
(328)
Y07
53
00:18:20.10
Male
328
PARM
89
9:39 min/km
00:00:22.40
594
567
Joshua COPPOLA
Joshua COPPOLA #567
Male Y09
00:33:48.66
00:33:48.66
58
(329)
Y09
58
00:20:09.05
Male
329
PARM
90
9:39 min/km
00:00:23.43
595
704
Tyler WESTOBY
Tyler WESTOBY #704
Male Y07
00:33:53.87
00:33:53.87
54
(330)
Y07
54
00:18:25.61
Male
330
ROEB
99
9:41 min/km
596
292
Kenny DUONG
Kenny DUONG #292
Male Y11
00:33:56.40
00:33:56.40
47
(331)
Y11
47
00:20:00.02
Male
331
KELM
102
9:41 min/km
600
539
Aden BROWNE
Aden BROWNE #539
Male Y08
00:34:10.61
00:34:10.61
69
(332)
Y08
69
00:19:46.47
Male
332
PARM
93
9:45 min/km
00:00:11.81
601
574
Quan HUYNH
Quan HUYNH #574
Male Y09
00:34:12.92
00:34:12.92
59
(333)
Y09
59
00:20:33.31
Male
333
PARM
94
9:46 min/km
00:00:21.82
604
178
Jonathan HLAING
Jonathan HLAING #178
Male Y07
00:34:14.29
00:34:14.29
55
(334)
Y07
55
00:18:46.03
Male
334
KELM
104
9:46 min/km
00:00:23.45
605
858
Phu Cuong HUYNH
Phu Cuong HUYNH #858
Male Y07
00:34:20.19
00:34:20.19
56
(335)
Y07
56
00:18:51.93
Male
335
SAND
92
9:48 min/km
00:00:20.28
610
839
Adam WOOD
Adam WOOD #839
Male Y12
00:34:34.21
00:34:34.21
49
(336)
Y12
49
00:22:35.07
Male
336
ROEB
102
9:52 min/km
00:00:17.86
616
740
Jayden HLAING
Jayden HLAING #740
Male Y09
00:34:45.33
00:34:45.33
60
(337)
Y09
60
00:21:05.72
Male
337
ROEB
105
9:55 min/km
618
581
Saad SALIQUE
Saad SALIQUE #581
Male Y09
00:34:47.37
00:34:47.37
61
(338)
Y09
61
00:21:07.76
Male
338
PARM
95
9:56 min/km
619
733
Ali AL-ZUBAYDY
Ali AL-ZUBAYDY #733
Male Y09
00:34:47.37
00:34:47.37
62
(339)
Y09
62
00:21:07.76
Male
339
ROEB
106
9:56 min/km
621
396
Blake DINU
Blake DINU #396
Male Y09
00:34:50.21
00:34:50.21
63
(340)
Y09
63
00:21:10.60
Male
340
NEWB
109
9:57 min/km
00:00:19.30
626
70
Leon KASPI-CRUTCHETT
Leon KASPI-CRUTCHETT #70
Male Y09
00:34:53.71
00:34:53.71
64
(341)
Y09
64
00:21:14.10
Male
341
DURH
110
9:58 min/km
00:00:24.87
627
870
Owen TRAN
Owen TRAN #870
Male Y07
00:35:01.10
00:35:01.10
57
(342)
Y07
57
00:19:32.84
Male
342
SAND
97
10:00 min/km
00:00:13.34
628
188
Damian NAUMOVSKI
Damian NAUMOVSKI #188
Male Y07
00:35:03.73
00:35:03.73
58
(343)
Y07
58
00:19:35.47
Male
343
KELM
108
10:01 min/km
00:00:15.76
629
694
Joseph MAZZUCATO
Joseph MAZZUCATO #694
Male Y07
00:35:04.19
00:35:04.19
59
(344)
Y07
59
00:19:35.93
Male
344
ROEB
108
10:01 min/km
00:00:29.04
637
333
Derek WAN
Derek WAN #333
Male Y12
00:35:33.72
00:35:33.72
50
(345)
Y12
50
00:23:34.58
Male
345
KELM
111
10:09 min/km
00:00:44.09
638
324
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB
Cody LINDQUIST-WEBB #324
Male Y12
00:35:36.11
00:35:36.11
51
(346)
Y12
51
00:23:36.97
Male
346
KELM
112
10:10 min/km
00:00:52.43
640
315
Vinh DO
Vinh DO #315
Male Y12
00:35:37.12
00:35:37.12
52
(347)
Y12
52
00:23:37.98
Male
347
KELM
113
10:10 min/km
00:00:16.14
641
149
Damon HUNTER
Damon HUNTER #149
Male Y12
00:35:37.32
00:35:37.32
53
(348)
Y12
53
00:23:38.18
Male
348
DURH
112
10:10 min/km
00:00:53.04
642
999
Kevin CURKOSKI
Kevin CURKOSKI #999
Male Y12
00:35:37.32
00:35:37.32
54
(349)
Y12
54
00:23:38.18
Male
349
SAND
100
10:10 min/km
00:00:53.03
644
103
Koray SOLAK
Koray SOLAK #103
Male Y10
00:35:44.46
00:35:44.46
57
(350)
Y10
57
00:22:58.63
Male
350
DURH
113
10:12 min/km
00:00:21.89
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (992 items)