SunSmart Triathlon Series - #4 Bunbury City Classic
25 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Distance
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (341 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
145
Gary SIMPSON
Gary SIMPSON #145
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
146
Colin SEAL
Colin SEAL #146
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
166
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #166
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
167
Lawrence REECE
Lawrence REECE #167
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Queensland
AUS
169
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #169
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
184
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #184
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
186
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #186
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
187
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #187
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
191
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #191
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
193
Louise HALIDAY
Louise HALIDAY #193
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
202
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #202
Male 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
204
Andrew CHILCOTT
Andrew CHILCOTT #204
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
206
Adam KELLY
Adam KELLY #206
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
208
Steve WEBB
Steve WEBB #208
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
212
Chad GHANDOUR
Chad GHANDOUR #212
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
214
Robert LENNON
Robert LENNON #214
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
New South Wales
AUS
215
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #215
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
219
Nick HERBERT
Nick HERBERT #219
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Esperance Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
236
David BRACKSTONE
David BRACKSTONE #236
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
244
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #244
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
245
Nolan MCDONNELL
Nolan MCDONNELL #245
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
248
Russell HARPER
Russell HARPER #248
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
252
Blair MCNAUGHT
Blair MCNAUGHT #252
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
253
Stephen BEST
Stephen BEST #253
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
265
Will HASSEY
Will HASSEY #265
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
269
Chad MARRIOTT
Chad MARRIOTT #269
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
270
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #270
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
272
Phil BUCKINGHAM
Phil BUCKINGHAM #272
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
273
Jason HARDIE
Jason HARDIE #273
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
281
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #281
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
297
Zac JOHNSON
Zac JOHNSON #297
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
303
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #303
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
304
Adam HAYNES
Adam HAYNES #304
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
306
Stuart BROWN
Stuart BROWN #306
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
308
Evan HILL
Evan HILL #308
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
309
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #309
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
323
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #323
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
326
Jeremy WALLACE
Jeremy WALLACE #326
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Albany Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
327
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #327
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
329
Mike MCGURK
Mike MCGURK #329
Male Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
349
Scot DRYLIE
Scot DRYLIE #349
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (341 items)