CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
301
174
Kyle VEGVARY
Kyle VEGVARY #174
Male Y08
00:23:14.81
00:23:14.81
47
(301)
Y08
47
00:07:44.47
Male
301
Kelly
61
5:40 min/km
302
622
Riley TRAILL
Riley TRAILL #622
Male Y11
00:23:17.45
00:23:17.45
66
(302)
Y11
66
00:08:54.57
Male
302
Kelly
62
5:40 min/km
303
546
Eben FOURIE
Eben FOURIE #546
Male Y10
00:23:18.19
00:23:18.19
51
(303)
Y10
51
00:08:06.68
Male
303
Rice
47
5:41 min/km
304
145
Tyler WOHLSEIN
Tyler WOHLSEIN #145
Male Y07
00:23:19.72
00:23:19.72
49
(304)
Y07
49
00:07:49.29
Male
304
Samson
47
5:41 min/km
305
104
Tyler FIRTH
Tyler FIRTH #104
Male Y07
00:23:21.13
00:23:21.13
50
(305)
Y07
50
00:07:50.70
Male
305
Rice
48
5:41 min/km
306
73
Riley WOODS
Riley WOODS #73
Male Y07
00:23:21.87
00:23:21.87
51
(306)
Y07
51
00:07:51.44
Male
306
O'Connor
53
5:41 min/km
307
56
Thomas DOWLING
Thomas DOWLING #56
Male Y07
00:23:24.18
00:23:24.18
52
(307)
Y07
52
00:07:53.75
Male
307
O'Connor
54
5:42 min/km
308
187
Austin LAMOND
Austin LAMOND #187
Male Y08
00:23:26.62
00:23:26.62
48
(308)
Y08
48
00:07:56.28
Male
308
Morgan
56
5:43 min/km
309
868
Joshua GOODWIN
Joshua GOODWIN #868
Male Y12
00:23:29.05
00:23:29.05
47
(309)
Y12
47
00:09:18.16
Male
309
Samson
48
5:43 min/km
310
813
Matthew BANKS
Matthew BANKS #813
Male Y12
00:23:29.10
00:23:29.10
48
(310)
Y12
48
00:09:18.21
Male
310
Patrick
42
5:43 min/km
311
762
Jack LYNN
Jack LYNN #762
Male Y12
00:23:29.18
00:23:29.18
49
(311)
Y12
49
00:09:18.29
Male
311
Kelly
63
5:43 min/km
312
879
Jacob SAX
Jacob SAX #879
Male Y12
00:23:29.20
00:23:29.20
50
(312)
Y12
50
00:09:18.31
Male
312
Samson
49
5:43 min/km
313
691
Harrison SCULLIN
Harrison SCULLIN #691
Male Y11
00:23:34.68
00:23:34.68
67
(313)
Y11
67
00:09:11.81
Male
313
Patrick
43
5:45 min/km
314
156
Liam CUNNINGHAM
Liam CUNNINGHAM #156
Male Y08
00:23:35.60
00:23:35.60
49
(314)
Y08
49
00:08:05.25
Male
314
Kelly
64
5:45 min/km
315
271
Jack BROOKES
Jack BROOKES #271
Male Y08
00:23:35.81
00:23:35.81
50
(315)
Y08
50
00:08:05.47
Male
315
Samson
50
5:45 min/km
316
274
Owen COWMAN
Owen COWMAN #274
Male Y08
00:23:38.87
00:23:38.87
51
(316)
Y08
51
00:08:08.53
Male
316
Samson
51
5:46 min/km
317
183
Peter GROSE
Peter GROSE #183
Male Y08
00:23:39.27
00:23:39.27
52
(317)
Y08
52
00:08:08.92
Male
317
Morgan
57
5:46 min/km
318
276
Nicholas DE BARI
Nicholas DE BARI #276
Male Y08
00:23:39.68
00:23:39.68
53
(318)
Y08
53
00:08:09.34
Male
318
Samson
52
5:46 min/km
319
122
Luca VYKOPAL
Luca VYKOPAL #122
Male Y07
00:23:42.11
00:23:42.11
53
(319)
Y07
53
00:08:11.69
Male
319
Rice
49
5:46 min/km
320
142
Noah RIJS
Noah RIJS #142
Male Y07
00:23:42.60
00:23:42.60
54
(320)
Y07
54
00:08:12.17
Male
320
Samson
53
5:46 min/km
321
155
Thomas CORMACK
Thomas CORMACK #155
Male Y08
00:23:45.11
00:23:45.11
54
(321)
Y08
54
00:08:14.77
Male
321
Kelly
65
5:47 min/km
322
555
Jimmy MCKENZIE
Jimmy MCKENZIE #555
Male Y10
00:23:47.25
00:23:47.25
52
(322)
Y10
52
00:08:35.74
Male
322
Rice
50
5:48 min/km
323
106
Owen GOODWIN
Owen GOODWIN #106
Male Y07
00:23:48.11
00:23:48.11
55
(323)
Y07
55
00:08:17.69
Male
323
Rice
51
5:48 min/km
324
172
Jed STAFFORD
Jed STAFFORD #172
Male Y08
00:23:48.24
00:23:48.24
55
(324)
Y08
55
00:08:17.89
Male
324
Kelly
66
5:48 min/km
325
323
Sebastian VOGLER
Sebastian VOGLER #323
Male Y09
00:23:48.50
00:23:48.50
46
(325)
Y09
46
00:08:49.00
Male
325
Kelly
67
5:48 min/km
326
764
Tristan NARDI
Tristan NARDI #764
Male Y12
00:23:48.59
00:23:48.59
51
(326)
Y12
51
00:09:37.70
Male
326
Kelly
68
5:48 min/km
327
178
Ryan BOSWELL
Ryan BOSWELL #178
Male Y08
00:23:52.32
00:23:52.32
56
(327)
Y08
56
00:08:21.97
Male
327
Morgan
58
5:49 min/km
328
251
Austin GREEN
Austin GREEN #251
Male Y08
00:23:53.36
00:23:53.36
57
(328)
Y08
57
00:08:23.02
Male
328
Rice
52
5:49 min/km
329
157
Jason DOWIE
Jason DOWIE #157
Male Y08
00:23:53.37
00:23:53.37
58
(329)
Y08
58
00:08:23.03
Male
329
Kelly
69
5:49 min/km
330
770
Jake ABREU
Jake ABREU #770
Male Y12
00:23:54.10
00:23:54.10
52
(330)
Y12
52
00:09:43.21
Male
330
Morgan
59
5:49 min/km
331
878
Brady SANTAROMITA
Brady SANTAROMITA #878
Male Y12
00:23:54.17
00:23:54.17
53
(331)
Y12
53
00:09:43.28
Male
331
Samson
54
5:49 min/km
332
861
Luca BRUN
Luca BRUN #861
Male Y12
00:23:54.83
00:23:54.83
54
(332)
Y12
54
00:09:43.94
Male
332
Samson
55
5:49 min/km
333
127
Lachlan COATES
Lachlan COATES #127
Male Y07
00:23:55.60
00:23:55.60
56
(333)
Y07
56
00:08:25.17
Male
333
Samson
56
5:50 min/km
334
57
Jakeb GARCES
Jakeb GARCES #57
Male Y07
00:23:56.22
00:23:56.22
57
(334)
Y07
57
00:08:25.80
Male
334
O'Connor
55
5:50 min/km
335
519
Riley CAMARDA
Riley CAMARDA #519
Male Y10
00:23:57.88
00:23:57.88
53
(335)
Y10
53
00:08:46.37
Male
335
Patrick
44
5:50 min/km
336
523
Remy FERGUSON
Remy FERGUSON #523
Male Y10
00:23:59.90
00:23:59.90
54
(336)
Y10
54
00:08:48.39
Male
336
Patrick
45
5:51 min/km
337
355
Willem DI PRINZIO
Willem DI PRINZIO #355
Male Y09
00:24:00.33
00:24:00.33
47
(337)
Y09
47
00:09:00.84
Male
337
O'Connor
56
5:51 min/km
338
525
Jayden GALATI
Jayden GALATI #525
Male Y10
00:24:03.25
00:24:03.25
55
(338)
Y10
55
00:08:51.74
Male
338
Patrick
46
5:52 min/km
339
280
Cooper FORZATTI
Cooper FORZATTI #280
Male Y08
00:24:03.87
00:24:03.87
59
(339)
Y08
59
00:08:33.52
Male
339
Samson
57
5:52 min/km
340
30
William BUCKLAND
William BUCKLAND #30
Male Y07
00:24:08.62
00:24:08.62
58
(340)
Y07
58
00:08:38.19
Male
340
Morgan
60
5:53 min/km
341
328
Brock CALDWELL
Brock CALDWELL #328
Male Y09
00:24:10.00
00:24:10.00
48
(341)
Y09
48
00:09:10.50
Male
341
Morgan
61
5:53 min/km
342
218
Domenic RIFICI
Domenic RIFICI #218
Male Y08
00:24:10.05
00:24:10.05
60
(342)
Y08
60
00:08:39.71
Male
342
O'Connor
57
5:53 min/km
343
640
Lachlan LEGGE
Lachlan LEGGE #640
Male Y11
00:24:11.88
00:24:11.88
68
(343)
Y11
68
00:09:49.01
Male
343
Morgan
62
5:54 min/km
344
561
Jeroen SUGUNASINGAM
Jeroen SUGUNASINGAM #561
Male Y10
00:24:12.13
00:24:12.13
56
(344)
Y10
56
00:09:00.62
Male
344
Rice
53
5:54 min/km
345
430
Nicholas MAZZONE
Nicholas MAZZONE #430
Male Y09
00:24:16.41
00:24:16.41
49
(345)
Y09
49
00:09:16.91
Male
345
Samson
58
5:55 min/km
346
334
Max HOULAHAN
Max HOULAHAN #334
Male Y09
00:24:17.00
00:24:17.00
50
(346)
Y09
50
00:09:17.50
Male
346
Morgan
63
5:55 min/km
347
521
Joseph DAVIS
Joseph DAVIS #521
Male Y10
00:24:17.93
00:24:17.93
57
(347)
Y10
57
00:09:06.42
Male
347
Patrick
47
5:55 min/km
348
804
Matthew READ
Matthew READ #804
Male Y12
00:24:21.24
00:24:21.24
55
(348)
Y12
55
00:10:10.35
Male
348
O'Connor
58
5:56 min/km
349
688
Logan RENOUF
Logan RENOUF #688
Male Y11
00:24:23.18
00:24:23.18
69
(349)
Y11
69
00:10:00.31
Male
349
Patrick
48
5:56 min/km
350
369
Taj PAVLOVIC
Taj PAVLOVIC #369
Male Y09
00:24:24.36
00:24:24.36
51
(350)
Y09
51
00:09:24.86
Male
350
O'Connor
59
5:57 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
15
16
17
Page 7 of 17 (834 items)