ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
38
39
40
Page 7 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
612
3510
Curren BOYES
Curren BOYES #3510
Male U/14
00:15:59.29
00:15:59.29
104
(612)
U/14
104
00:02:30.72
Male
612
MACKILLOP
2
3:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:02.22
4:09 min/km
616
102
616
00:04:57.07
3:40 min/km
563
102
563
933
3506
Quinn WILLIAMS
Quinn WILLIAMS #3506
Male U/14
00:16:55.44
00:16:55.44
178
(933)
U/14
178
00:03:26.87
Male
933
MACKILLOP
4
4:13 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:39.49
4:23 min/km
934
176
934
00:05:15.95
3:54 min/km
926
177
926
1337
3504
Luca DAVIS
Luca DAVIS #3504
Male U/14
00:18:51.89
00:18:51.89
258
(1337)
U/14
258
00:05:23.32
Male
1337
MACKILLOP
5
4:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:30.67
5:05 min/km
1411
275
1411
00:05:21.22
3:57 min/km
1004
193
1004
539
3503
Kai BARNARD
Kai BARNARD #3503
Male U/13
00:15:49.97
00:15:49.97
66
(539)
U/13
66
00:01:49.97
Male
539
MACKILLOP
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:48.06
4:04 min/km
505
57
505
00:05:01.90
3:43 min/km
674
107
674
361
3502
Finn BARRETT-LENNARD
Finn BARRETT-LENNARD #3502
Male U/13
00:15:20.47
00:15:20.47
36
(361)
U/13
36
00:01:20.47
Male
361
MACKILLOP
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:34.61
3:59 min/km
389
32
389
00:04:45.86
3:31 min/km
321
46
321
652
3498
Ben GANZER
Ben GANZER #3498
Male U/13
00:16:08.40
00:16:08.40
89
(652)
U/13
89
00:02:08.41
Male
652
MACKILLOP
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:11.30
4:13 min/km
704
100
704
00:04:57.10
3:40 min/km
564
79
564
658
3497
Braiden ABRAHAMSE
Braiden ABRAHAMSE #3497
Male U/13
00:16:09.46
00:16:09.46
92
(658)
U/13
92
00:02:09.47
Male
658
MACKILLOP
5
4:02 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:10.07
4:12 min/km
694
98
694
00:04:59.39
3:41 min/km
620
91
620
1033
3493
Matthew BURGESS
Matthew BURGESS #3493
Male U/13
00:17:15.46
00:17:15.46
185
(1033)
U/13
185
00:03:15.46
Male
1033
MACKILLOP
6
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:51.30
4:28 min/km
1042
177
1042
00:05:24.15
4:00 min/km
1041
212
1041
93
3492
Jeremy ROLFE
Jeremy ROLFE #3492
Male U/13
00:14:20.49
00:14:20.49
4
(93)
U/13
4
00:00:20.50
Male
93
MACKILLOP
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:09:51.15
3:43 min/km
103
3
103
00:04:29.34
3:19 min/km
90
10
90
191
3490
Caleb HENDRY
Caleb HENDRY #3490
Male U/19
00:14:46.71
00:14:46.71
65
(191)
U/19
65
00:02:05.31
Male
191
ST MARK'S
4
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:04.11
3:47 min/km
172
62
172
00:04:42.60
3:29 min/km
264
77
264
3489
Jamie BENNETT
Jamie BENNETT #3489
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ST MARK'S
Wave 10 U19
32
3487
Callan SMITH
Callan SMITH #3487
Male U/19
00:13:46.17
00:13:46.17
17
(32)
U/19
17
00:01:04.77
Male
32
ST MARK'S
2
3:26 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:20.60
3:31 min/km
27
15
27
00:04:25.57
3:16 min/km
69
27
69
90
3486
Jayden BRADLEY
Jayden BRADLEY #3486
Male U/19
00:14:19.40
00:14:19.40
36
(90)
U/19
36
00:01:38.00
Male
90
ST MARK'S
3
3:34 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:44.38
3:40 min/km
80
36
80
00:04:35.02
3:23 min/km
152
51
152
1142
3485
Jayton HOBBS
Jayton HOBBS #3485
Male U/19
00:17:35.99
00:17:35.99
247
(1142)
U/19
247
00:04:54.59
Male
1142
ST MARK'S
8
4:23 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:07.42
4:34 min/km
1135
251
1135
00:05:28.57
4:03 min/km
1102
228
1102
835
3482
Ryan CHRISTIE
Ryan CHRISTIE #3482
Male U/19
00:16:39.65
00:16:39.65
200
(835)
U/19
200
00:03:58.24
Male
835
ST MARK'S
7
4:09 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:06.80
4:11 min/km
660
170
660
00:05:32.84
4:06 min/km
1162
234
1162
12
3481
Toby SPENCER
Toby SPENCER #3481
Male U/19
00:13:17.23
00:13:17.23
7
(12)
U/19
7
00:00:35.82
Male
12
ST MARK'S
1
3:19 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:09:08.41
3:26 min/km
13
9
13
00:04:08.82
3:04 min/km
12
8
12
747
3477
Benjamin TINDALL
Benjamin TINDALL #3477
Male U/19
00:16:22.21
00:16:22.21
180
(747)
U/19
180
00:03:40.81
Male
747
ST MARK'S
6
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:08.84
4:12 min/km
682
175
682
00:05:13.36
3:52 min/km
878
189
878
486
3474
Damian CHINNERY
Damian CHINNERY #3474
Male U/19
00:15:42.78
00:15:42.78
127
(486)
U/19
127
00:03:01.37
Male
486
ST MARK'S
5
3:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:48.70
4:04 min/km
507
139
507
00:04:54.07
3:37 min/km
499
123
499
3472
Michael LANGFORD-SMITH
Michael LANGFORD-SMITH #3472
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ST MARK'S
Wave 8 U16
22
3468
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #3468
Male U/16
00:13:33.89
00:13:33.89
7
(22)
U/16
7
00:00:53.03
Male
22
ST MARK'S
1
3:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:13.76
3:28 min/km
18
6
18
00:04:20.13
3:12 min/km
38
9
38
683
3466
Calvin EISSENS
Calvin EISSENS #3466
Male U/16
00:16:13.90
00:16:13.90
153
(683)
U/16
153
00:03:33.04
Male
683
ST MARK'S
5
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:09.92
4:12 min/km
693
160
693
00:05:03.97
3:45 min/km
714
153
714
332
3465
Jesse MORRIS-PALMER
Jesse MORRIS-PALMER #3465
Male U/16
00:15:16.45
00:15:16.45
94
(332)
U/16
94
00:02:35.60
Male
332
ST MARK'S
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:28.18
3:57 min/km
335
100
335
00:04:48.27
3:33 min/km
373
94
373
99
3464
Joshua MORRIS-PALMER
Joshua MORRIS-PALMER #3464
Male U/16
00:14:23.84
00:14:23.84
28
(99)
U/16
28
00:01:42.98
Male
99
ST MARK'S
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:52.98
3:43 min/km
111
33
111
00:04:30.85
3:20 min/km
106
28
106
162
3463
Connor LINDSAY
Connor LINDSAY #3463
Male U/16
00:14:39.29
00:14:39.29
47
(162)
U/16
47
00:01:58.43
Male
162
ST MARK'S
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:02.70
3:47 min/km
161
49
161
00:04:36.58
3:24 min/km
171
41
171
697
3462
Shay PAULSEN
Shay PAULSEN #3462
Male U/16
00:16:15.83
00:16:15.83
156
(697)
U/16
156
00:03:34.97
Male
697
ST MARK'S
6
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:07.32
4:11 min/km
666
154
666
00:05:08.51
3:48 min/km
791
164
791
285
3459
Jai CROWHURST
Jai CROWHURST #3459
Male U/15
00:15:07.75
00:15:07.75
56
(285)
U/15
56
00:01:52.79
Male
285
ST MARK'S
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:32.99
3:58 min/km
377
74
377
00:04:34.75
3:23 min/km
147
26
147
3458
Kelvin HEPBURN
Kelvin HEPBURN #3458
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ST MARK'S
Wave 6 U15
504
3455
Blair JOHNSTON
Blair JOHNSTON #3455
Male U/15
00:15:44.69
00:15:44.69
107
(504)
U/15
107
00:02:29.73
Male
504
ST MARK'S
5
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:56.93
4:07 min/km
578
128
578
00:04:47.75
3:33 min/km
358
72
358
104
3454
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #3454
Male U/15
00:14:24.52
00:14:24.52
20
(104)
U/15
20
00:01:09.56
Male
104
ST MARK'S
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:57.62
3:45 min/km
139
28
139
00:04:26.90
3:17 min/km
74
13
74
110
3452
Dylan POWELL
Dylan POWELL #3452
Male U/15
00:14:25.95
00:14:25.95
22
(110)
U/15
22
00:01:10.99
Male
110
ST MARK'S
2
3:36 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:09:59.41
3:46 min/km
144
30
144
00:04:26.53
3:17 min/km
72
11
72
321
3451
Kristian HOOGENKAMP
Kristian HOOGENKAMP #3451
Male U/15
00:15:14.27
00:15:14.27
63
(321)
U/15
63
00:01:59.32
Male
321
ST MARK'S
4
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:31.17
3:58 min/km
363
71
363
00:04:43.10
3:29 min/km
269
55
269
602
3447
Izaak ASHTON
Izaak ASHTON #3447
Male U/15
00:15:58.24
00:15:58.24
127
(602)
U/15
127
00:02:43.29
Male
602
ST MARK'S
6
3:59 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:11.69
4:13 min/km
708
146
708
00:04:46.55
3:32 min/km
336
66
336
680
3445
Jake BUEDDEMAN
Jake BUEDDEMAN #3445
Male U/14
00:16:12.80
00:16:12.80
124
(680)
U/14
124
00:02:44.22
Male
680
ST MARK'S
5
4:03 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:16.90
4:15 min/km
749
134
749
00:04:55.89
3:39 min/km
530
97
530
378
3443
Lachlan COX
Lachlan COX #3443
Male U/14
00:15:23.55
00:15:23.55
53
(378)
U/14
53
00:01:54.97
Male
378
ST MARK'S
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:32.34
3:58 min/km
372
56
372
00:04:51.21
3:35 min/km
438
68
438
3441
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #3441
Male U/14
Not started
Not started
U/14
Male
ST MARK'S
Wave 4 U14
339
3440
Corey BARTLE
Corey BARTLE #3440
Male U/14
00:15:17.51
00:15:17.51
47
(339)
U/14
47
00:01:48.93
Male
339
ST MARK'S
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:28.43
3:57 min/km
338
51
338
00:04:49.07
3:34 min/km
390
59
390
640
3437
Harrison O'BRIEN
Harrison O'BRIEN #3437
Male U/14
00:16:07.35
00:16:07.35
113
(640)
U/14
113
00:02:38.77
Male
640
ST MARK'S
4
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:08.71
4:12 min/km
681
116
681
00:04:58.63
3:41 min/km
596
110
596
614
3436
Jack PRIDEAUX
Jack PRIDEAUX #3436
Male U/14
00:16:00.15
00:16:00.15
105
(614)
U/14
105
00:02:31.58
Male
614
ST MARK'S
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:08.44
4:12 min/km
679
115
679
00:04:51.71
3:36 min/km
446
72
446
737
3435
Griffith JULIAN
Griffith JULIAN #3435
Male U/14
00:16:20.79
00:16:20.79
133
(737)
U/14
133
00:02:52.21
Male
737
ST MARK'S
6
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:00.42
4:09 min/km
605
99
605
00:05:20.37
3:57 min/km
996
192
996
554
3431
Oliver WAYMOUTH
Oliver WAYMOUTH #3431
Male U/13
00:15:51.60
00:15:51.60
69
(554)
U/13
69
00:01:51.61
Male
554
ST MARK'S
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:08.37
4:12 min/km
678
94
678
00:04:43.23
3:29 min/km
275
32
275
1206
3430
Mitchell LEE
Mitchell LEE #3430
Male U/13
00:17:55.95
00:17:55.95
240
(1206)
U/13
240
00:03:55.96
Male
1206
ST MARK'S
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:35.61
4:45 min/km
1272
255
1272
00:05:20.34
3:57 min/km
994
196
994
3428
Henry MILLER
Henry MILLER #3428
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARK'S
Wave 2 U13
3425
Lachlan GRABER
Lachlan GRABER #3425
Male U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Male
ST MARK'S
Wave 2 U13
993
3422
Ryley SPARGO
Ryley SPARGO #3422
Male U/13
00:17:07.90
00:17:07.90
172
(993)
U/13
172
00:03:07.90
Male
993
ST MARK'S
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.59
4:29 min/km
1058
179
1058
00:05:14.31
3:52 min/km
897
166
897
837
3421
Archer ALLAN
Archer ALLAN #3421
Male U/13
00:16:39.94
00:16:39.94
128
(837)
U/13
128
00:02:39.94
Male
837
ST MARK'S
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:36.40
4:22 min/km
905
136
905
00:05:03.53
3:44 min/km
707
115
707
1055
3420
Rama GIBLETT
Rama GIBLETT #3420
Male U/13
00:17:19.13
00:17:19.13
193
(1055)
U/13
193
00:03:19.13
Male
1055
ST MARK'S
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:53.35
4:29 min/km
1056
178
1056
00:05:25.77
4:01 min/km
1057
218
1057
78
3409
Jarred PATMORE
Jarred PATMORE #3409
Male U/16
00:14:14.16
00:14:14.16
22
(78)
U/16
22
00:01:33.31
Male
78
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
3:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:46.09
3:41 min/km
85
24
85
00:04:28.07
3:18 min/km
80
18
80
929
3408
Jake FUDGE
Jake FUDGE #3408
Male U/16
00:16:54.28
00:16:54.28
184
(929)
U/16
184
00:04:13.42
Male
929
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:24.22
4:18 min/km
806
174
806
00:05:30.05
4:04 min/km
1124
210
1124
47
3406
Nathan O'DRISCOLL
Nathan O'DRISCOLL #3406
Male U/16
00:13:57.60
00:13:57.60
14
(47)
U/16
14
00:01:16.74
Male
47
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
3:29 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:36.72
3:37 min/km
60
16
60
00:04:20.87
3:13 min/km
43
10
43
1175
3405
Billy BYWORTH
Billy BYWORTH #3405
Male U/15
00:17:45.84
00:17:45.84
255
(1175)
U/15
255
00:04:30.88
Male
1175
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
4:26 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:09.60
4:35 min/km
1147
259
1147
00:05:36.23
4:09 min/km
1192
249
1192
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
38
39
40
Page 7 of 40 (1994 items)