Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (296 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
8km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
241
473
Steven Mcnaught
Steven Mcnaught #473
Male 45-49
00:33:47.01
00:33:47.01
43
(214)
45-49
43
00:09:43.33
Male
214
10
29.7 km/h
00:16:09.46
240
43
213
00:17:37.54
241
43
214
242
348
Lorenz Alexander Hoja
Lorenz Alexander Hoja #348
Male 35-39
00:34:49.47
00:34:49.47
42
(215)
35-39
42
00:10:56.91
Male
215
10
28.8 km/h
00:16:43.48
244
42
215
00:18:05.99
242
42
215
243
238
Vinesh Mistry
Vinesh Mistry #238
Male 35-39
00:34:55.11
00:34:55.11
43
(216)
35-39
43
00:11:02.56
Male
216
10
28.7 km/h
00:16:48.34
245
43
216
00:18:06.77
243
43
216
245
482
Allister Lovett
Allister Lovett #482
Male 45-49
00:35:16.72
00:35:16.72
44
(217)
45-49
44
00:11:13.04
Male
217
10
28.4 km/h
00:16:14.17
242
44
214
00:19:02.55
245
44
217
246
692
Angus Agnew
Angus Agnew #692
Male 65+
00:35:27.68
00:35:27.68
2
(218)
65+
2
00:07:37.33
Male
218
International Gerbils
600
28.3 km/h
00:17:09.31
247
2
217
00:18:18.36
246
2
218
249
472
Nick Tomlinson
Nick Tomlinson #472
Male 45-49
00:36:59.57
00:36:59.57
45
(219)
45-49
45
00:12:55.89
Male
219
MetaSport
10
27.1 km/h
00:18:13.81
249
45
219
00:18:45.75
249
45
219
250
684
Henry Maknawi
Henry Maknawi #684
Male 60-64
00:37:05.77
00:37:05.77
5
(220)
60-64
5
00:08:42.09
Male
220
75
27.0 km/h
00:37:05.77
250
5
220
251
653
Sapuran Singh
Sapuran Singh #653
Male 55-59
00:39:01.29
00:39:01.29
16
(221)
55-59
16
00:12:05.82
Male
221
10
25.7 km/h
00:17:43.05
248
16
218
00:21:18.24
251
16
221
252
276
Thomas Sanders
Thomas Sanders #276
Male 35-39
00:39:25.71
00:39:25.71
44
(222)
35-39
44
00:15:33.15
Male
222
10
25.4 km/h
00:19:01.31
250
44
220
00:20:24.39
252
44
222
351
Michael Lints
Michael Lints #351
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Rapha
271
Kyosuke Takei
Kyosuke Takei #271
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
272
Metodio Bulletin Jr Peras
Metodio Bulletin Jr Peras #272
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
PBB
00:29:30.57
275
Thorsten Mayr
Thorsten Mayr #275
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
ANZA
263
Anand Vella
Anand Vella #263
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Integrated Riders
260
Daniel Smb
Daniel Smb #260
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
141
Frederik Boulogne
Frederik Boulogne #141
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
150
William Mumby
William Mumby #150
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Specialized Mavericks
231
Jeremy Round
Jeremy Round #231
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Greyhounds
117
Yukinori Kitano
Yukinori Kitano #117
Male 18-34
DNF
DNF
18-34
Male
00:12:54.53
109
Dandy Zuriandy
Dandy Zuriandy #109
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
Bintan Cycling Club
104
Simon Burbidge
Simon Burbidge #104
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
ANZA
136
Robert Troll
Robert Troll #136
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
131
Chucke Espiritu
Chucke Espiritu #131
Male 18-34
DNS
DNS
18-34
Male
654
Sam Peterson
Sam Peterson #654
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
665
Eddy Susilo
Eddy Susilo #665
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
668
Steven Wong
Steven Wong #668
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
ANZA
601
Angus John Wippell
Angus John Wippell #601
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
607
Shingo Murata
Shingo Murata #607
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team Next Stage
591
David Wakeman
David Wakeman #591
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
523
Gary Murphy
Gary Murphy #523
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team Sappaya
524
Syaifullah Muhammad Toha
Syaifullah Muhammad Toha #524
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SRBC
516
Kazuaki Takabatake
Kazuaki Takabatake #516
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
514
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett #514
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Allied World CCN
512
Marcel Abraham
Marcel Abraham #512
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Nich-100Plus
474
Edwin Djunaedhy
Edwin Djunaedhy #474
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
SRBC
481
Richard Donaldson
Richard Donaldson #481
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Specialized Mavericks
479
Leong Yeow Lee
Leong Yeow Lee #479
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Les Chercheur d'Or
476
Hamish Moline
Hamish Moline #476
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
500
Iain Macleod
Iain Macleod #500
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
ANZA
501
Tsuyoshi Minami
Tsuyoshi Minami #501
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team Next Stage
487
Terrance Charles
Terrance Charles #487
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
386
Eric Wong
Eric Wong #386
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Next Stage
383
Matthew Latham
Matthew Latham #383
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
ANZA
374
Stephen Kim
Stephen Kim #374
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Rapha
363
Azrul Ananda
Azrul Ananda #363
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
357
Ashish Kapur
Ashish Kapur #357
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (296 items)