Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (336 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
900
Meihan Boey
Meihan Boey #900
Female 30-39
02:10:04.58
02:10:04.58
24
(56)
30-39
24
Female
56
SIN
11:24 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:53:27.04
252
25
58
00:02:23.30
205
24
50
00:42:56.96
252
24
56
00:31:05.39
238
23
51
01:14:14.23
248
24
55
252
905
Kimberly Welch
Kimberly Welch #905
Female 40-49
02:11:37.36
02:11:37.36
17
(57)
40-49
17
Female
57
USA
11:32 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:49:01.03
237
15
52
00:06:35.01
254
17
59
00:43:03.68
253
17
57
00:32:41.08
245
15
54
01:16:01.31
250
17
56
253
672
Tomohiro Tanaka
Tomohiro Tanaka #672
Male 50+
02:14:28.92
02:14:28.92
28
(196)
50+
28
Male
196
JPN
11:47 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
01:02:35.56
259
29
201
00:06:36.29
255
29
196
00:35:51.45
218
27
174
00:29:12.50
224
27
176
01:05:17.06
223
27
176
254
887
Preeti Mohan
Preeti Mohan #887
Female 30-39
02:16:33.83
02:16:33.83
25
(58)
30-39
25
Female
58
IND
11:58 min/km
Wave 2 White
00:48:50.84
234
21
49
00:01:40.28
144
17
35
00:47:02.48
255
25
58
00:38:43.67
254
25
58
01:26:02.70
254
25
58
255
753
Colin Dailey
Colin Dailey #753
Male 40-49
02:21:28.52
02:21:28.52
74
(197)
40-49
74
Male
197
USA
12:24 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:40:56.52
169
53
136
00:02:43.20
224
68
171
00:56:55.57
257
75
199
00:40:40.24
255
74
197
01:37:48.79
257
75
199
256
720
Teck Huat Tan
Teck Huat Tan #720
Male 40-49
02:21:37.31
02:21:37.31
75
(198)
40-49
75
Male
198
SIN
12:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:43:41.29
192
61
155
00:01:51.11
162
52
123
00:52:50.87
256
74
198
00:42:56.60
257
75
199
01:36:04.90
256
74
198
257
657
Kay Teck Lim
Kay Teck Lim #657
Male 50+
02:27:15.86
02:27:15.86
29
(199)
50+
29
Male
199
MAL
12:55 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:59:00.59
258
28
200
00:01:30.60
129
17
99
00:44:38.06
254
29
197
00:41:51.34
256
29
198
01:26:44.66
255
29
197
709
Yoshiro Takenouchi
Yoshiro Takenouchi #709
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
MetaSport / MetaMates
JPN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
00:22:25.61
743
Yew Raymond
Yew Raymond #743
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
TriEdge
SIN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
880
Jennifer Zenker
Jennifer Zenker #880
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
GER
min/km
Wave 2 White
00:24:30.64
00:00:27.44
00:24:23.03
775
Mathieu Perfetti
Mathieu Perfetti #775
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 3 Red
00:41:22.02
00:03:46.12
00:29:08.46
00:21:51.06
00:51:10.68
768
Andy Lordianto
Andy Lordianto #768
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
IDN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
772
Hengjia Liang
Hengjia Liang #772
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
787
Shafirul Sudirman
Shafirul Sudirman #787
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
MetaSport / MetaMates
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
792
Kimson Choo
Kimson Choo #792
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
Singapore Armed Forces
min/km
Wave 3 Red
799
Joram Hutchins
Joram Hutchins #799
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 3 Red
801
Cristian Busquets
Cristian Busquets #801
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
ESP
min/km
Wave 1 Blue
833
Ian Hallo
Ian Hallo #833
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 3 Red
834
Kee Yeong Lawrence Chen
Kee Yeong Lawrence Chen #834
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
823
Wei Keat Loh
Wei Keat Loh #823
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
825
Alexis Scheid
Alexis Scheid #825
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
MetaSport / MetaMates
FRA
min/km
Wave 3 Red
826
Bruno Alexandre Jorge Honrado
Bruno Alexandre Jorge Honrado #826
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
POR
min/km
Wave 3 Red
876
Sue Ho
Sue Ho #876
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 2 White
879
Robyn Norris
Robyn Norris #879
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
GBR
min/km
Wave 2 White
893
Maria Roca
Maria Roca #893
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
MEX
min/km
Wave 2 White
894
Caroline Harvie
Caroline Harvie #894
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SWE
min/km
Wave 2 White
912
Amanda Butler
Amanda Butler #912
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
GBR
min/km
Wave 2 White
903
Desiree Koh
Desiree Koh #903
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 2 White
899
Amelia Loh
Amelia Loh #899
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 2 White
854
Sherlynn Tan
Sherlynn Tan #854
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
MetaSport / MetaMates
SIN
National University Singapore
min/km
Wave 2 White
846
Gerald Ang
Gerald Ang #846
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 3 Red
836
Robert Jefferiss
Robert Jefferiss #836
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 3 Red
843
Marco Bachmann
Marco Bachmann #843
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
CHE
min/km
Wave 3 Red
841
Scott Lambert
Scott Lambert #841
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 3 Red
873
Laudine Witteveen
Laudine Witteveen #873
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
NED
min/km
Wave 2 White
865
Shi Lin Tan
Shi Lin Tan #865
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Endurance Madness
SIN
I-Marine.com Pte Ltd
min/km
Wave 2 White
739
Jun Nakajima
Jun Nakajima #739
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
JPN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
728
Gabriel Ng
Gabriel Ng #728
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
749
Amos Tan
Amos Tan #749
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
SIN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
747
Adam Wright
Adam Wright #747
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
Canadian International School
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
762
Shinichi Handa
Shinichi Handa #762
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
JPN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
760
Meisei Takemoto
Meisei Takemoto #760
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
JPN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
717
Aristotelis Baroutsis
Aristotelis Baroutsis #717
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SWE
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
723
Andrew Patterson
Andrew Patterson #723
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Les Chercheurs d'Or
USA
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
724
Andrew Patterson
Andrew Patterson #724
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Les Chercheurs d'Or
USA
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
684
Rand T.F. Yan
Rand T.F. Yan #684
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
689
Tim Jones
Tim Jones #689
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
695
Derek Northwood
Derek Northwood #695
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
GBR
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
692
Wawan Setiawan
Wawan Setiawan #692
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
IDN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
700
Lim Seng Ng
Lim Seng Ng #700
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 4 Yellow
01:31:34.48
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (336 items)
© 2023