Mazenod College Cross Country
29 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (864 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
406
251
Andrew DONNELLY
Andrew DONNELLY #251
Y08
00:33:12.78
00:33:12.78
77
Y08
77
GERA
6:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
252
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER
Samuel DUNCAN-PLUMMER #252
Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
GERA
min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
369
253
Dane FOWLER
Dane FOWLER #253
Y08
00:31:43.68
00:31:43.68
64
Y08
64
CEBU
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
154
254
Ryan FRANTOM
Ryan FRANTOM #254
Y08
00:25:17.49
00:25:17.49
22
Y08
22
GERA
5:16 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
483
255
Jack GARDINER
Jack GARDINER #255
Y08
00:36:26.77
00:36:26.77
90
Y08
90
GERA
7:35 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
303
256
Austin HAGAN
Austin HAGAN #256
Y08
00:29:18.42
00:29:18.42
51
Y08
51
GRAN
6:06 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
208
257
Connor HAINES
Connor HAINES #257
Y08
00:26:39.79
00:26:39.79
31
Y08
31
GRAN
5:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
258
Kieran HOPFMUELLER
Kieran HOPFMUELLER #258
Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
GRAN
min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
556
259
Mathew JEBB
Mathew JEBB #259
Y08
00:40:18.99
00:40:18.99
98
Y08
98
GAVI
8:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
370
260
Levi KNAPP
Levi KNAPP #260
Y08
00:31:45.24
00:31:45.24
65
Y08
65
CEBU
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
506
261
Dion MANNI
Dion MANNI #261
Y08
00:37:34.26
00:37:34.26
95
Y08
95
GRAN
7:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
730
262
Sam MARKHAM
Sam MARKHAM #262
Y08
00:51:08.65
00:51:08.65
130
Y08
130
GRAN
10:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
39
263
Braeden MCKEOWN
Braeden MCKEOWN #263
Y08
00:21:28.51
00:21:28.51
5
Y08
5
GAVI
4:28 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
485
264
Jeremy MOFFITT
Jeremy MOFFITT #264
Y08
00:36:28.58
00:36:28.58
92
Y08
92
GAVI
7:35 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
260
265
Joseph MYCOE
Joseph MYCOE #265
Y08
00:27:58.64
00:27:58.64
40
Y08
40
CEBU
5:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
449
266
Callum QUARESIMIN
Callum QUARESIMIN #266
Y08
00:35:15.64
00:35:15.64
83
Y08
83
GAVI
7:20 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
193
267
Joel SERAFIN
Joel SERAFIN #267
Y08
00:26:11.52
00:26:11.52
28
Y08
28
GERA
5:27 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
335
268
Samuele SIMONI
Samuele SIMONI #268
Y08
00:30:46.42
00:30:46.42
55
Y08
55
TEMP
6:24 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
269
Jake SMIRK
Jake SMIRK #269
Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
GAVI
min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
513
270
Christopher VERRAN
Christopher VERRAN #270
Y08
00:38:04.79
00:38:04.79
96
Y08
96
TEMP
7:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
184
271
Joshua WARDEN
Joshua WARDEN #271
Y08
00:25:58.58
00:25:58.58
26
Y08
26
TEMP
5:24 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
355
272
James WHITE
James WHITE #272
Y08
00:31:29.84
00:31:29.84
61
Y08
61
TEMP
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
356
273
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #273
Y08
00:31:30.70
00:31:30.70
62
Y08
62
CEBU
6:33 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
476
274
Jonathon BALL
Jonathon BALL #274
Y08
00:36:11.11
00:36:11.11
87
Y08
87
ALBI
7:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
453
275
Aaron CLARE
Aaron CLARE #275
Y08
00:35:29.36
00:35:29.36
84
Y08
84
ALBI
7:23 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
276
Anthony CROUCHLEY
Anthony CROUCHLEY #276
Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
GRAN
min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
277
Hayden DELLA FRANCA
Hayden DELLA FRANCA #277
Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
ALBI
min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
583
278
Cameron DYER
Cameron DYER #278
Y08
00:42:20.78
00:42:20.78
105
Y08
105
ALBI
8:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
40
279
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #279
Y08
00:21:28.82
00:21:28.82
6
Y08
6
GERA
4:28 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
479
280
Samuel FIOLO
Samuel FIOLO #280
Y08
00:36:13.39
00:36:13.39
89
Y08
89
GERA
7:32 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
380
281
Sebastian FORD
Sebastian FORD #281
Y08
00:32:07.69
00:32:07.69
69
Y08
69
GERA
6:41 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
211
282
Jack GREAVES
Jack GREAVES #282
Y08
00:26:43.90
00:26:43.90
32
Y08
32
GRAN
5:34 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
391
283
Matthew HAGGERTY
Matthew HAGGERTY #283
Y08
00:32:22.78
00:32:22.78
72
Y08
72
CEBU
6:44 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
399
284
Aeden HALE
Aeden HALE #284
Y08
00:32:47.48
00:32:47.48
75
Y08
75
GERA
6:49 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
133
285
Zachary HENDERSON
Zachary HENDERSON #285
Y08
00:24:45.97
00:24:45.97
19
Y08
19
GRAN
5:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
240
286
Jake HILL
Jake HILL #286
Y08
00:27:18.52
00:27:18.52
38
Y08
38
GAVI
5:41 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
341
287
Jack HOMEWOOD
Jack HOMEWOOD #287
Y08
00:30:50.53
00:30:50.53
57
Y08
57
CEBU
6:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
495
288
Leon HUNZIKER
Leon HUNZIKER #288
Y08
00:36:55.26
00:36:55.26
93
Y08
93
GRAN
7:41 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
432
289
Jack MARAZIS
Jack MARAZIS #289
Y08
00:34:21.20
00:34:21.20
80
Y08
80
TEMP
7:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
382
290
Ben MARIJANICH
Ben MARIJANICH #290
Y08
00:32:10.82
00:32:10.82
70
Y08
70
GRAN
6:42 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
291
Shane NAIRN
Shane NAIRN #291
Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
GAVI
min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
631
292
Lachlan ORFORD
Lachlan ORFORD #292
Y08
00:43:58.42
00:43:58.42
114
Y08
114
ALBI
9:09 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
293
Nicholas PICCIONI
Nicholas PICCIONI #293
Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
GRAN
min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
705
294
Thomas PRYDE
Thomas PRYDE #294
Y08
00:50:00.29
00:50:00.29
127
Y08
127
GAVI
10:25 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
230
295
James STANWIX
James STANWIX #295
Y08
00:27:08.96
00:27:08.96
35
Y08
35
TEMP
5:39 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
562
296
Lennon TUNNEY
Lennon TUNNEY #296
Y08
00:40:30.87
00:40:30.87
100
Y08
100
TEMP
8:26 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
557
297
Tiarnan VAN OSCH
Tiarnan VAN OSCH #297
Y08
00:40:20.33
00:40:20.33
99
Y08
99
GERA
8:24 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
102
298
Joel VERTERAMO
Joel VERTERAMO #298
Y08
00:23:36.21
00:23:36.21
16
Y08
16
TEMP
4:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
405
299
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #299
Y08
00:33:12.70
00:33:12.70
76
Y08
76
TEMP
6:55 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
694
300
Jeremiah WEBB
Jeremiah WEBB #300
Y08
00:48:40.76
00:48:40.76
124
Y08
124
TEMP
10:08 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (864 items)