SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
43
49
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #49
Male 16-19
01:06:20.34
01:06:20.34
6
(41)
16-19
6
Male
41
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:28 min/km
00:09:03.08
7
2
7
00:00:51.91
17
3
13
00:34:05.27
74
5
69
00:00:52.47
19
2
15
00:21:27.60
135
7
115
46
319
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #319
Male 25-29
01:06:49.60
01:06:49.60
4
(43)
25-29
4
Male
43
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:11:30.07
115
11
75
00:01:11.49
89
6
59
00:31:30.53
16
1
15
00:01:09.48
134
10
89
00:21:28.02
136
15
116
345
358
Aoife DOYLE
Aoife DOYLE #358
Female 25-29
01:24:24.89
01:24:24.89
17
(89)
25-29
17
Female
89
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:09 min/km
00:14:16.70
378
32
135
00:02:00.17
315
21
98
00:39:40.38
300
13
61
00:01:54.41
474
39
171
00:26:33.23
398
23
116
162
297
Paul FORMOSA
Paul FORMOSA #297
Male 25-29
01:14:22.51
01:14:22.51
17
(134)
25-29
17
Male
134
AT
2:46 min/km
00:11:20.70
103
7
68
00:02:04.43
339
19
204
00:37:54.36
227
19
186
00:01:34.93
350
28
214
00:21:28.08
137
16
117
378
538
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #538
Female 45-49
01:26:27.10
01:26:27.10
7
(105)
45-49
7
Female
105
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:13 min/km
00:13:32.57
302
6
98
00:02:15.06
385
9
133
00:42:17.65
392
8
102
00:01:43.19
414
13
148
00:26:38.61
400
9
117
202
251
Andrew PERELSON
Andrew PERELSON #251
Male 45-49
01:16:01.85
01:16:01.85
20
(162)
45-49
20
Male
162
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:14:33.87
407
28
247
00:02:31.42
437
31
257
00:35:15.11
126
12
115
00:02:10.24
533
32
320
00:21:31.19
138
13
118
375
421
Lisa PURCELL
Lisa PURCELL #421
Female 30-34
01:26:17.35
01:26:17.35
13
(103)
30-34
13
Female
103
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:13 min/km
00:14:00.38
343
13
111
00:02:17.52
396
18
139
00:41:41.00
372
12
95
00:01:39.06
381
18
131
00:26:39.38
402
18
118
481
403
Lauren EMMERSON
Lauren EMMERSON #403
Female 30-34
01:34:00.60
01:34:00.60
22
(154)
30-34
22
Female
154
AT
3:30 min/km
00:14:32.38
400
19
144
00:02:18.89
400
19
141
00:48:52.75
549
25
193
00:01:35.75
358
15
119
00:26:40.82
403
19
119
90
124
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #124
Male 55-59
01:09:41.04
01:09:41.04
3
(79)
55-59
3
Male
79
EFS
AT
2:36 min/km
00:12:06.98
162
4
107
00:01:08.58
78
1
51
00:33:45.90
66
3
63
00:01:07.97
125
4
83
00:21:31.60
139
5
119
300
285
Tom WILLIAMS
Tom WILLIAMS #285
Male 20-24
01:21:20.77
01:21:20.77
9
(218)
20-24
9
Male
218
UWA Tri Club
AT
3:02 min/km
00:13:57.49
339
8
219
00:01:42.19
232
6
145
00:42:36.56
404
14
287
00:01:32.46
328
7
203
00:21:32.06
140
5
120
377
448
Katrine GROCKE
Katrine GROCKE #448
Female 35-39
01:26:25.34
01:26:25.34
15
(104)
35-39
15
Female
104
AT
3:13 min/km
00:14:05.14
356
18
121
00:02:08.56
362
19
123
00:41:55.56
380
15
96
00:01:30.07
300
15
91
00:26:46.01
409
18
120
157
197
Angelo MICALLEF
Angelo MICALLEF #197
Male 40-44
01:14:02.85
01:14:02.85
15
(129)
40-44
15
Male
129
AT
2:46 min/km
00:14:11.86
372
28
227
00:01:54.69
287
21
178
00:35:09.03
122
13
111
00:01:14.30
178
15
115
00:21:32.95
141
11
121
279
346
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #346
Female 25-29
01:20:13.23
01:20:13.23
11
(69)
25-29
11
Female
69
AT
2:59 min/km
00:11:23.85
108
7
34
00:01:14.73
107
4
33
00:39:12.11
280
10
53
00:01:32.31
325
15
104
00:26:50.21
412
24
121
204
316
Daley PETERS
Daley PETERS #316
Male 25-29
01:16:06.28
01:16:06.28
18
(164)
25-29
18
Male
164
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:14:03.62
351
26
223
00:01:49.40
262
17
162
00:37:32.73
214
17
179
00:01:07.02
117
8
78
00:21:33.50
142
17
122
396
466
Naomi O'SHEA
Naomi O'SHEA #466
Female 35-39
01:27:48.03
01:27:48.03
16
(114)
35-39
16
Female
114
AT
3:16 min/km
00:16:19.13
521
28
184
00:02:02.16
326
14
104
00:40:52.97
346
14
85
00:01:40.44
397
26
140
00:26:53.32
415
19
122
410
435
Katrin AEDMA
Katrin AEDMA #435
Female 35-39
01:28:44.08
01:28:44.08
17
(123)
35-39
17
Female
123
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:19 min/km
00:14:08.39
364
20
127
00:01:48.22
256
10
78
00:44:09.60
448
22
133
00:01:39.04
380
24
130
00:26:58.83
417
20
123
187
701
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #701
Male 35-39
01:15:35.85
01:15:35.85
20
(152)
35-39
20
Male
152
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:12:16.65
176
18
116
00:01:08.97
79
5
52
00:39:32.13
295
31
232
00:01:03.12
85
4
59
00:21:34.96
143
16
123
412
363
Lara FRESSON
Lara FRESSON #363
Female 25-29
01:29:03.35
01:29:03.35
29
(125)
25-29
29
Female
125
AT
3:19 min/km
00:13:19.33
281
17
92
00:02:19.54
402
32
143
00:44:37.73
464
34
143
00:01:39.37
384
25
133
00:27:07.36
419
25
124
190
600
Ryan HAMPSHIRE
Ryan HAMPSHIRE #600
Male 30-34
01:15:42.37
01:15:42.37
23
(154)
30-34
23
Male
154
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:15:49.41
501
46
310
00:01:51.21
272
22
167
00:35:11.67
124
15
113
00:01:14.99
182
13
117
00:21:35.07
144
17
124
397
396
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #396
Female 25-29
01:27:49.60
01:27:49.60
25
(115)
25-29
25
Female
115
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:16 min/km
00:14:33.81
406
36
146
00:02:16.82
393
30
137
00:41:56.37
382
20
97
00:01:55.20
476
40
172
00:27:07.39
420
26
125
165
280
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #280
Male 20-24
01:14:32.46
01:14:32.46
4
(136)
20-24
4
Male
136
AT
2:47 min/km
00:15:08.54
451
11
279
00:01:38.80
216
4
134
00:34:34.23
94
3
87
00:01:33.44
338
10
208
00:21:37.43
146
6
125
404
68
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #68
Female 16-19
01:28:15.02
01:28:15.02
13
(120)
16-19
13
Female
120
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:42.08
316
16
102
00:02:01.17
320
15
101
00:43:42.64
433
12
125
00:01:38.86
378
14
128
00:27:10.24
421
14
126
370
710
Damian THORPE
Damian THORPE #710
Male 35-39
01:26:07.74
01:26:07.74
39
(259)
35-39
39
Male
259
AT
3:13 min/km
00:15:44.72
493
45
305
00:03:55.65
581
49
344
00:42:39.18
407
44
288
00:02:09.30
528
46
317
00:21:38.88
147
17
126
212
797
Kevin QUINLAN
Kevin QUINLAN #797
Male 35-39
01:16:49.37
01:16:49.37
22
(167)
35-39
22
Male
167
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:13:47.72
324
34
207
00:01:53.93
283
27
175
00:37:57.10
230
25
188
00:01:31.72
322
27
201
00:21:38.89
148
18
127
486
529
Irene TURNER
Irene TURNER #529
Female 40-44
01:34:40.30
01:34:40.30
18
(156)
40-44
18
Female
156
AT
3:32 min/km
00:14:03.26
348
11
115
00:03:44.53
576
24
214
00:48:18.56
538
22
183
00:01:20.52
234
5
67
00:27:13.42
423
13
127
147
688
Chris MARTIN
Chris MARTIN #688
Male 35-39
01:13:15.09
01:13:15.09
15
(121)
35-39
15
Male
121
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:44 min/km
00:13:28.40
297
31
189
00:01:35.88
204
17
126
00:35:08.37
121
17
110
00:01:21.96
247
19
161
00:21:40.47
150
19
128
463
553
Kara RITCHIE
Kara RITCHIE #553
Female 45-49
01:33:04.85
01:33:04.85
11
(145)
45-49
11
Female
145
AT
3:28 min/km
00:15:18.05
466
12
162
00:02:37.01
452
12
161
00:44:59.47
469
10
145
00:02:56.18
585
20
218
00:27:14.12
424
10
128
214
39
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #39
Male 14-15
01:16:57.42
01:16:57.42
14
(169)
14-15
14
Male
169
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:14:47.34
422
14
257
00:01:01.73
50
10
34
00:37:58.02
232
11
190
00:01:27.14
279
15
179
00:21:43.18
153
13
129
337
380
Mollie O'CONNOR
Mollie O'CONNOR #380
Female 25-29
01:24:01.96
01:24:01.96
15
(86)
25-29
15
Female
86
Stadium Tri Club
AT
3:08 min/km
00:13:56.54
336
22
107
00:02:01.59
324
22
102
00:38:28.62
256
8
46
00:02:18.76
549
45
201
00:27:16.44
426
27
129
503
530
Cara WATSON
Cara WATSON #530
Female 40-44
01:36:23.35
01:36:23.35
19
(164)
40-44
19
Female
164
AT
3:36 min/km
00:18:06.85
582
23
214
00:03:05.03
527
22
198
00:45:39.28
487
17
152
00:02:07.78
520
22
189
00:27:24.38
429
14
130
94
203
Jaimie PERRY
Jaimie PERRY #203
Male 40-44
01:09:52.69
01:09:52.69
8
(82)
40-44
8
Male
82
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:11:12.04
87
3
59
00:01:20.78
137
7
83
00:34:26.29
86
9
80
00:01:08.11
126
8
84
00:21:45.45
157
12
130
135
195
Ian MCCULLOCH
Ian MCCULLOCH #195
Male 40-44
01:12:28.83
01:12:28.83
13
(113)
40-44
13
Male
113
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:12:41.11
221
13
146
00:01:42.02
231
14
144
00:34:56.27
112
11
103
00:01:23.40
257
22
166
00:21:46.03
158
13
131
389
492
Elyse ROWE
Elyse ROWE #492
Female 20-24
01:27:26.64
01:27:26.64
8
(111)
20-24
8
Female
111
AT
3:16 min/km
00:12:55.39
245
8
78
00:01:39.55
223
7
66
00:43:51.20
436
7
127
00:01:33.78
342
10
113
00:27:26.70
431
9
131
354
343
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #343
Female 25-29
01:24:46.61
01:24:46.61
19
(93)
25-29
19
Female
93
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:10 min/km
00:13:57.54
340
24
109
00:02:06.88
355
24
120
00:39:29.58
293
11
58
00:01:44.13
419
32
152
00:27:28.46
432
28
132
137
265
Anthony WILSON
Anthony WILSON #265
Male 45-49
01:12:34.79
01:12:34.79
11
(114)
45-49
11
Male
114
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:42 min/km
00:14:32.91
402
27
243
00:01:39.34
221
16
137
00:33:11.92
50
8
48
00:01:24.07
264
16
171
00:21:46.54
160
14
132
398
559
Tracey BARTLETT
Tracey BARTLETT #559
Female 50-54
01:27:57.60
01:27:57.60
4
(116)
50-54
4
Female
116
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:01.87
257
3
84
00:01:53.93
284
3
87
00:43:24.66
424
5
118
00:02:05.00
511
5
183
00:27:32.11
435
5
133
192
234
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #234
Male 45-49
01:15:43.84
01:15:43.84
18
(156)
45-49
18
Male
156
AT
2:49 min/km
00:12:57.72
252
17
164
00:01:31.49
183
14
115
00:38:07.65
241
22
197
00:01:19.93
224
11
146
00:21:47.03
161
15
133
401
360
Holly ESCOTT
Holly ESCOTT #360
Female 25-29
01:28:07.76
01:28:07.76
27
(118)
25-29
27
Female
118
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:43.11
319
21
104
00:01:56.90
300
20
94
00:43:30.86
430
27
123
00:01:20.52
233
9
66
00:27:36.35
437
29
134
244
134
John PANTELIS
John PANTELIS #134
Male 55-59
01:18:08.32
01:18:08.32
9
(188)
55-59
9
Male
188
AT
2:55 min/km
00:15:46.94
497
14
307
00:02:05.39
345
10
207
00:36:59.05
195
9
168
00:01:29.70
298
9
190
00:21:47.22
162
6
134
553
385
Nicole RUILE
Nicole RUILE #385
Female 25-29
01:41:42.10
01:41:42.10
43
(192)
25-29
43
Female
192
AT
3:48 min/km
00:15:43.37
491
42
170
00:03:35.95
570
46
210
00:53:13.83
582
46
214
00:01:29.58
296
12
88
00:27:39.35
438
30
135
142
238
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #238
Male 45-49
01:12:55.93
01:12:55.93
13
(118)
45-49
13
Male
118
AT
2:43 min/km
00:12:17.12
178
10
118
00:01:14.76
108
7
68
00:36:29.34
177
19
157
00:01:02.46
81
5
56
00:21:52.23
165
16
135
436
501
Danielle BECK
Danielle BECK #501
Female 40-44
01:30:39.22
01:30:39.22
14
(134)
40-44
14
Female
134
Perth Triathlon Club
AT
3:23 min/km
00:14:04.48
354
12
119
00:02:53.30
496
20
184
00:43:45.21
435
14
126
00:02:11.87
537
23
195
00:27:44.35
441
15
136
132
97
Paul HEYES
Paul HEYES #97
Male 50-54
01:12:13.37
01:12:13.37
9
(110)
50-54
9
Male
110
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:14:30.61
395
20
240
00:02:04.77
340
20
205
00:32:02.33
27
2
26
00:01:42.28
411
21
244
00:21:53.37
166
9
136
113
123
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #123
Male 55-59
01:11:02.84
01:11:02.84
5
(99)
55-59
5
Male
99
Rockingham Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:11:19.03
99
3
65
00:01:19.55
131
5
81
00:35:16.63
128
7
117
00:01:04.97
105
3
73
00:22:02.66
170
7
137
430
404
Joanna EVANS
Joanna EVANS #404
Female 30-34
01:30:11.10
01:30:11.10
20
(131)
30-34
20
Female
131
AT
3:22 min/km
00:14:24.70
388
16
139
00:02:43.17
472
23
169
00:42:47.95
409
17
108
00:02:28.06
564
27
209
00:27:47.20
442
20
137
194
235
Mark HOFFMANN
Mark HOFFMANN #235
Male 45-49
01:15:46.46
01:15:46.46
19
(157)
45-49
19
Male
157
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:49 min/km
00:14:36.58
412
30
250
00:01:22.58
144
9
87
00:36:31.08
180
20
160
00:01:12.53
159
8
102
00:22:03.69
171
17
138
506
479
Nikki WINKWORTH
Nikki WINKWORTH #479
Female 35-39
01:36:45.48
01:36:45.48
26
(166)
35-39
26
Female
166
AT
3:37 min/km
00:15:59.63
509
26
176
00:02:51.67
492
31
183
00:48:51.47
548
31
192
00:01:15.21
183
8
51
00:27:47.49
443
21
138
571
519
Liz MURRAY
Liz MURRAY #519
Female 40-44
01:45:05.34
01:45:05.34
25
(202)
40-44
25
Female
202
AT
3:55 min/km
00:22:32.15
598
25
223
00:03:37.84
574
23
212
00:49:15.82
557
25
198
00:01:50.33
451
17
161
00:27:49.19
444
16
139
174
581
Philipp ALBERT
Philipp ALBERT #581
Male 30-34
01:14:54.25
01:14:54.25
21
(140)
30-34
21
Male
140
AT
2:48 min/km
00:13:23.23
288
32
185
00:02:09.65
370
29
223
00:35:22.15
131
17
119
00:01:51.58
458
35
274
00:22:07.63
176
18
139
351
499
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #499
Female 40-44
01:24:42.96
01:24:42.96
12
(91)
40-44
12
Female
91
City Tri Club
AT
3:10 min/km
00:14:00.81
344
9
112
00:01:42.81
237
8
69
00:39:14.40
281
9
54
00:01:53.39
470
18
169
00:27:51.53
446
17
140
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (801 items)