John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
251
143
Andrew LE
Andrew LE #143
Male Y07
00:22:49.94
00:22:49.94
44
(182)
Y07
44
Male
182
ROEB
6:31 min/km
Wave 2
252
546
Jarrad MONTGOMERY
Jarrad MONTGOMERY #546
Male Y09
00:22:49.95
00:22:49.95
20
(183)
Y09
20
Male
183
SAND
6:31 min/km
Wave 6
253
1019
Kyle VONK
Kyle VONK #1019
Male Y12
00:22:50.96
00:22:50.96
20
(184)
Y12
20
Male
184
DURH
6:31 min/km
Wave 3
254
1015
Matthew ALLEN
Matthew ALLEN #1015
Male Y12
00:22:51.24
00:22:51.24
21
(185)
Y12
21
Male
185
DURH
6:31 min/km
Wave 3
255
469
Jack DASH
Jack DASH #469
Male Y09
00:22:51.75
00:22:51.75
21
(186)
Y09
21
Male
186
DURH
6:31 min/km
Wave 6
256
254
Sophie WILLIAMS
Sophie WILLIAMS #254
Female Y08
00:22:51.77
00:22:51.77
12
(70)
Y08
12
Female
70
ROEB
6:31 min/km
Wave 7
257
615
Madison CLAIRS
Madison CLAIRS #615
Female Y10
00:22:52.92
00:22:52.92
19
(71)
Y10
19
Female
71
ROEB
6:32 min/km
Wave 5
258
688
Daniel SAAD
Daniel SAAD #688
Male Y10
00:22:56.12
00:22:56.12
36
(187)
Y10
36
Male
187
NEWB
6:33 min/km
Wave 5
259
247
Rhiannon NEWLANDS
Rhiannon NEWLANDS #247
Female Y08
00:22:56.53
00:22:56.53
13
(72)
Y08
13
Female
72
ROEB
6:33 min/km
Wave 7
260
866
Anthony DEA
Anthony DEA #866
Male Y11
00:23:00.26
00:23:00.26
34
(188)
Y11
34
Male
188
NEWB
6:34 min/km
Wave 4
261
333
Antonio LAI
Antonio LAI #333
Male Y08
00:23:07.72
00:23:07.72
31
(189)
Y08
31
Male
189
PARM
6:36 min/km
Wave 7
262
329
Kelvin BARNEY
Kelvin BARNEY #329
Male Y08
00:23:08.16
00:23:08.16
32
(190)
Y08
32
Male
190
PARM
6:36 min/km
Wave 1
263
236
Rachael HUTT
Rachael HUTT #236
Female Y08
00:23:08.53
00:23:08.53
14
(73)
Y08
14
Female
73
PARM
6:36 min/km
Wave 7
264
161
Donovan MARTIN
Donovan MARTIN #161
Male Y07
00:23:10.86
00:23:10.86
45
(191)
Y07
45
Male
191
SAND
6:37 min/km
Wave 2
265
35
Charli NUTTALL
Charli NUTTALL #35
Female Y07
00:23:11.26
00:23:11.26
14
(74)
Y07
14
Female
74
NEWB
6:37 min/km
Wave 2
266
1085
Miss DE GREGORIIS
Miss DE GREGORIIS #1085
Female Staff
00:23:12.89
00:23:12.89
1
(75)
Staff
1
Female
75
6:37 min/km
Wave 3
267
362
Ashton LORENCS
Ashton LORENCS #362
Male Y08
00:23:14.40
00:23:14.40
33
(192)
Y08
33
Male
192
SAND
6:38 min/km
Wave 7
268
1064
John VO
John VO #1064
Male Y12
00:23:17.37
00:23:17.37
22
(193)
Y12
22
Male
193
ROEB
6:39 min/km
Wave 3
269
290
Dan NGO
Dan NGO #290
Male Y08
00:23:22.11
00:23:22.11
34
(194)
Y08
34
Male
194
KELM
6:40 min/km
Wave 7
270
330
Michael BEOR
Michael BEOR #330
Male Y08
00:23:23.94
00:23:23.94
35
(195)
Y08
35
Male
195
PARM
6:41 min/km
Wave 7
271
714
Oliver MIRCO
Oliver MIRCO #714
Male Y10
00:23:27.01
00:23:27.01
37
(196)
Y10
37
Male
196
ROEB
6:42 min/km
Wave 5
272
1083
Joshua COOPER
Joshua COOPER #1083
Male Y12
00:23:27.26
00:23:27.26
23
(197)
Y12
23
Male
197
SAND
6:42 min/km
Wave 3
273
252
Tahlee MCVEE
Tahlee MCVEE #252
Female Y08
00:23:28.86
00:23:28.86
15
(76)
Y08
15
Female
76
ROEB
6:42 min/km
Wave 7
274
272
Madison HATCHLEY
Madison HATCHLEY #272
Female Y08
00:23:29.40
00:23:29.40
16
(77)
Y08
16
Female
77
SAND
6:42 min/km
Wave 7
275
286
Gregory TSUKLIS
Gregory TSUKLIS #286
Male Y08
00:23:29.41
00:23:29.41
36
(198)
Y08
36
Male
198
DURH
6:42 min/km
Wave 7
276
659
Antoni ZEIDAN
Antoni ZEIDAN #659
Male Y10
00:23:31.25
00:23:31.25
38
(199)
Y10
38
Male
199
DURH
6:43 min/km
Wave 5
277
1089
Miss GELDENHUYS
Miss GELDENHUYS #1089
Female Staff
00:23:32.14
00:23:32.14
2
(78)
Staff
2
Female
78
6:43 min/km
Wave 7
278
669
Clay DEJONG-GOULD
Clay DEJONG-GOULD #669
Male Y10
00:23:32.31
00:23:32.31
39
(200)
Y10
39
Male
200
KELM
6:43 min/km
Wave 5
279
488
Andrew DUDLEY
Andrew DUDLEY #488
Male Y09
00:23:32.79
00:23:32.79
22
(201)
Y09
22
Male
201
KELM
6:43 min/km
Wave 6
280
25
Jemma BURGESS
Jemma BURGESS #25
Female Y07
00:23:36.21
00:23:36.21
15
(79)
Y07
15
Female
79
NEWB
6:44 min/km
Wave 2
281
328
Kevin SCOTT
Kevin SCOTT #328
Male Y08
00:23:36.40
00:23:36.40
37
(202)
Y08
37
Male
202
PARM
6:44 min/km
Wave 7
282
993
Claire TAYLOR
Claire TAYLOR #993
Female Y12
00:23:36.77
00:23:36.77
8
(80)
Y12
8
Female
80
SAND
6:44 min/km
Wave 3
283
711
Cordell CIANCIOSI
Cordell CIANCIOSI #711
Male Y10
00:23:37.19
00:23:37.19
40
(203)
Y10
40
Male
203
ROEB
6:44 min/km
Wave 5
284
681
Seth DUJARDIN
Seth DUJARDIN #681
Male Y10
00:23:37.78
00:23:37.78
41
(204)
Y10
41
Male
204
NEWB
6:45 min/km
Wave 5
285
693
Joshua WISE
Joshua WISE #693
Male Y10
00:23:56.65
00:23:56.65
42
(205)
Y10
42
Male
205
PARM
6:50 min/km
Wave 5
286
382
Eliza THOMAS
Eliza THOMAS #382
Female Y09
00:23:57.47
00:23:57.47
9
(81)
Y09
9
Female
81
DURH
6:50 min/km
Wave 6
287
54
Pia CONNELL
Pia CONNELL #54
Female Y07
00:23:59.76
00:23:59.76
16
(82)
Y07
16
Female
82
ROEB
6:51 min/km
Wave 2
288
917
Gautham JAYASANKAR
Gautham JAYASANKAR #917
Male Y11
00:24:01.76
00:24:01.76
35
(206)
Y11
35
Male
206
SAND
6:51 min/km
Wave 4
289
341
Kha NGUYEN
Kha NGUYEN #341
Male Y08
00:24:05.52
00:24:05.52
38
(207)
Y08
38
Male
207
ROEB
6:53 min/km
Wave 7
290
70
Sarah BLYTHE
Sarah BLYTHE #70
Female Y07
00:24:06.26
00:24:06.26
17
(83)
Y07
17
Female
83
SAND
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
291
297
Jack DEJONG-GOULD
Jack DEJONG-GOULD #297
Male Y08
00:24:07.24
00:24:07.24
39
(208)
Y08
39
Male
208
KELM
6:53 min/km
Wave 7
292
769
Teneille FINLAY
Teneille FINLAY #769
Female Y11
00:24:15.78
00:24:15.78
13
(84)
Y11
13
Female
84
NEWB
6:55 min/km
Wave 4
293
463
Mackenzie GATH
Mackenzie GATH #463
Female Y09
00:24:17.27
00:24:17.27
10
(85)
Y09
10
Female
85
SAND
6:56 min/km
Wave 6
294
295
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN #295
Male Y08
00:24:17.41
00:24:17.41
40
(209)
Y08
40
Male
209
KELM
6:56 min/km
Wave 7
295
513
Anthony COLANGELO
Anthony COLANGELO #513
Male Y09
00:24:18.98
00:24:18.98
23
(210)
Y09
23
Male
210
PARM
6:56 min/km
Wave 6
296
267
Amy KUBACH
Amy KUBACH #267
Female Y08
00:24:19.25
00:24:19.25
17
(86)
Y08
17
Female
86
SAND
6:56 min/km
Wave 7
297
923
Dahna COWIE
Dahna COWIE #923
Female Y12
00:24:19.52
00:24:19.52
9
(87)
Y12
9
Female
87
DURH
6:57 min/km
Wave 3
298
703
Michael DOLECKI
Michael DOLECKI #703
Male Y10
00:24:19.79
00:24:19.79
43
(211)
Y10
43
Male
211
PARM
6:57 min/km
Wave 5
299
192
Nicole TZAICOS
Nicole TZAICOS #192
Female Y08
00:24:20.88
00:24:20.88
18
(88)
Y08
18
Female
88
KELM
6:57 min/km
Wave 7
300
302
Anshul KUMAR
Anshul KUMAR #302
Male Y08
00:24:23.93
00:24:23.93
41
(212)
Y08
41
Male
212
KELM
6:58 min/km
Wave 7
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1088 items)