20th Anniversary Jetty to Jetty Swim 2016
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (745 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
252
871
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #871
Female 45-54
00:25:20.3
00:25:20.3
16
(99)
45-54
16
45-49
10
Female
99
MELVILLE
AUS
00:25:50
16:53 min/km
Wave 4
253
1033
Charles WARREN
Charles WARREN #1033
Male 45-54
00:25:22.3
00:25:22.3
41
(154)
45-54
41
45-49
24
Male
154
AUS
16:54 min/km
Wave 8
254
761
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #761
Female 55-64
00:25:22.4
00:25:22.4
6
(100)
55-64
6
55-59
7
Female
100
BUNBURY
AUS
00:27:30
16:54 min/km
Wave 4
255
929
Alec WEBBER
Alec WEBBER #929
Male 45-54
00:25:24.3
00:25:24.3
42
(155)
45-54
42
50-54
27
Male
155
AUS
00:28:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 4
256
861
Britt SIMMONDS
Britt SIMMONDS #861
Female 25-34
00:25:24.6
00:25:24.6
25
(101)
25-34
25
25-29
12
Female
101
AUS
00:30:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 5
257
659
Sarah LACEY
Sarah LACEY #659
Female 15-24
00:25:25.1
00:25:25.1
15
(102)
15-24
15
18-24
11
Female
102
MELVILLE
00:30:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 5
258
951
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #951
Male 65-74
00:25:27.9
00:25:27.9
8
(156)
65-74
8
70-74
2
Male
156
Maida Vale
AUS
00:28:30
16:58 min/km
Wave 5
259
402
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #402
Male 55-64
00:25:29.2
00:25:29.2
24
(157)
55-64
24
60-64
8
Male
157
MANDURAH
00:26:11
16:59 min/km
Wave 4
260
413
Ashleigh CUTT
Ashleigh CUTT #413
Female 15-24
00:25:30.2
00:25:30.2
16
(103)
15-24
16
18-24
12
Female
103
AUS
00:30:00
17:00 min/km
Wave 5
261
686
David MARTIN
David MARTIN #686
Male 45-54
00:25:30.2
00:25:30.2
43
(158)
45-54
43
50-54
28
Male
158
AUS
00:50:00
17:00 min/km
Wave 8
262
443
Stephen DONOVAN
Stephen DONOVAN #443
Male 25-34
00:25:30.4
00:25:30.4
23
(159)
25-34
23
25-29
8
Male
159
AUS
00:29:31
17:00 min/km
Wave 5
263
487
Janek GALAS
Janek GALAS #487
Male 25-34
00:25:30.9
00:25:30.9
24
(160)
25-34
24
25-29
9
Male
160
AUS
00:35:00
17:00 min/km
Wave 6
264
862
Rachel SKOSS
Rachel SKOSS #862
Female 45-54
00:25:31.1
00:25:31.1
17
(104)
45-54
17
45-49
11
Female
104
AUS
00:26:30
17:00 min/km
Wave 4
265
292
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #292
Male 15-24
00:25:33.6
00:25:33.6
16
(161)
15-24
16
18-24
10
Male
161
AUS
00:24:59
17:02 min/km
Wave 3
266
955
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #955
Female 35-44
00:25:33.7
00:25:33.7
25
(105)
35-44
25
35-39
12
Female
105
AUS
00:30:10
17:02 min/km
Wave 6
267
538
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #538
Male 65-74
00:25:34.1
00:25:34.1
9
(162)
65-74
9
70-74
3
Male
162
MELVILLE
AUS
00:27:00
17:02 min/km
Wave 4
268
376
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #376
Male Under 15
00:25:34.2
00:25:34.2
11
(163)
Under 15
11
Under 15
6
Male
163
AUS
00:29:29
17:02 min/km
Wave 5
269
594
Bart HUNTLEY
Bart HUNTLEY #594
Male 45-54
00:25:35.0
00:25:35.0
44
(164)
45-54
44
45-49
25
Male
164
AUS
00:37:00
17:03 min/km
Wave 7
270
425
Joe DE LUCIA
Joe DE LUCIA #425
Male Wetsuit
00:25:35.6
00:25:35.6
14
(165)
Wetsuit
14
45-49
26
Male
165
00:33:00
17:03 min/km
Wave 6
271
524
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #524
Female 35-44
00:25:36.6
00:25:36.6
26
(106)
35-44
26
40-44
12
Female
106
AUS
00:29:45
17:04 min/km
Wave 5
272
492
Shaun GARTLAND
Shaun GARTLAND #492
Male 55-64
00:25:36.7
00:25:36.7
25
(166)
55-64
25
55-59
18
Male
166
FREMANTLE
AUS
00:28:00
17:04 min/km
Wave 4
273
309
Michael BOWER
Michael BOWER #309
Male 45-54
00:25:37.1
00:25:37.1
45
(167)
45-54
45
45-49
27
Male
167
AUS
00:30:00
17:04 min/km
Wave 5
274
624
Mike JONES
Mike JONES #624
Male 45-54
00:25:37.7
00:25:37.7
46
(168)
45-54
46
50-54
29
Male
168
AUS
00:28:00
17:05 min/km
Wave 4
275
853
Darren SHAW
Darren SHAW #853
Male 35-44
00:25:37.8
00:25:37.8
24
(169)
35-44
24
35-39
15
Male
169
Riverton
00:30:00
17:05 min/km
Wave 5
276
875
Kerrie STEVENSON
Kerrie STEVENSON #875
Female 45-54
00:25:38.1
00:25:38.1
18
(107)
45-54
18
45-49
12
Female
107
AUS
00:28:00
17:05 min/km
Wave 4
277
485
Felix FURNESS
Felix FURNESS #485
Male Under 15
00:25:41.7
00:25:41.7
12
(170)
Under 15
12
15-17
12
Male
170
AUS
00:35:00
17:07 min/km
Wave 6
278
905
David URQUHART
David URQUHART #905
Male 45-54
00:25:43.9
00:25:43.9
47
(171)
45-54
47
50-54
30
Male
171
AUS
00:26:30
17:09 min/km
Wave 4
279
570
Anne HITCHEN
Anne HITCHEN #570
Female 45-54
00:25:45.6
00:25:45.6
19
(108)
45-54
19
50-54
11
Female
108
AUS
00:26:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 4
280
300
Andrew BOOTH
Andrew BOOTH #300
Male 45-54
00:25:46.1
00:25:46.1
48
(172)
45-54
48
45-49
28
Male
172
AUS
00:33:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 6
281
240
Clay ANDERSEN
Clay ANDERSEN #240
Male 45-54
00:25:47.5
00:25:47.5
49
(173)
45-54
49
45-49
29
Male
173
AUS
00:30:00
17:11 min/km
Wave 5
282
899
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #899
Female 35-44
00:25:47.6
00:25:47.6
27
(109)
35-44
27
35-39
13
Female
109
ARMADALE
AUS
00:27:58
17:11 min/km
Wave 4
283
667
Nicola LENANE
Nicola LENANE #667
Female 35-44
00:25:49.1
00:25:49.1
28
(110)
35-44
28
40-44
13
Female
110
AUS
00:35:00
17:12 min/km
Wave 6
284
440
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #440
Female 35-44
00:25:50.5
00:25:50.5
29
(111)
35-44
29
40-44
14
Female
111
AUS
00:28:00
17:13 min/km
Wave 4
285
1039
Duane DYER
Duane DYER #1039
Male 45-54
00:25:50.9
00:25:50.9
50
(174)
45-54
50
45-49
30
Male
174
AUS
00:32:00
17:13 min/km
Wave 8
286
682
Kimberley MANN
Kimberley MANN #682
Female 45-54
00:25:52.4
00:25:52.4
20
(112)
45-54
20
50-54
12
Female
112
AUS
00:35:00
17:14 min/km
Wave 6
287
239
Trish ALLNUTT
Trish ALLNUTT #239
Female 45-54
00:25:52.7
00:25:52.7
21
(113)
45-54
21
50-54
13
Female
113
AUS
00:27:05
17:15 min/km
Wave 4
288
356
Liam CARTER
Liam CARTER #356
Male 15-24
00:25:53.3
00:25:53.3
17
(175)
15-24
17
18-24
11
Male
175
AUS
00:25:05
17:15 min/km
Wave 4
289
586
John HOWES
John HOWES #586
Male Wetsuit
00:25:57.7
00:25:57.7
15
(176)
Wetsuit
15
55-59
19
Male
176
AUS
00:30:00
17:18 min/km
Wave 5
290
480
Greg FLYNN
Greg FLYNN #480
Male 45-54
00:25:59.1
00:25:59.1
51
(177)
45-54
51
50-54
31
Male
177
AUS
00:30:00
17:19 min/km
Wave 5
291
467
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #467
Male 55-64
00:26:05.6
00:26:05.6
26
(178)
55-64
26
55-59
20
Male
178
ARMADALE
AUS
01:30:00
17:23 min/km
Wave 8
292
316
Gary BRADLEY
Gary BRADLEY #316
Male 55-64
00:26:07.4
00:26:07.4
27
(179)
55-64
27
55-59
21
Male
179
Bay view saints
AUS
00:29:30
17:24 min/km
Wave 5
293
848
Kirsty SCHRALE
Kirsty SCHRALE #848
Female 25-34
00:26:07.5
00:26:07.5
26
(114)
25-34
26
25-29
13
Female
114
AUS
00:26:00
17:25 min/km
Wave 4
294
514
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #514
Male 75+
00:26:08.9
00:26:08.9
1
(180)
75+
1
75-79
1
Male
180
STADIUM
AUS
00:30:00
17:25 min/km
Wave 5
295
375
Sheena CLARK
Sheena CLARK #375
Female 25-34
00:26:13.0
00:26:13.0
27
(115)
25-34
27
30-34
13
Female
115
AUS
00:28:00
17:28 min/km
Wave 4
296
606
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #606
Male 45-54
00:26:13.6
00:26:13.6
52
(181)
45-54
52
45-49
31
Male
181
AUS
00:23:00
17:29 min/km
Wave 3
297
921
Carmen WALLIS
Carmen WALLIS #921
Female 45-54
00:26:15.4
00:26:15.4
22
(116)
45-54
22
45-49
13
Female
116
CLAREMONT
00:28:00
17:30 min/km
Wave 4
298
254
Carolyn ARNOLD
Carolyn ARNOLD #254
Female 45-54
00:26:16.3
00:26:16.3
23
(117)
45-54
23
45-49
14
Female
117
AUS
00:30:00
17:30 min/km
Wave 5
299
527
Chantelle HABIB
Chantelle HABIB #527
Female 35-44
00:26:18.8
00:26:18.8
30
(118)
35-44
30
35-39
14
Female
118
AUS
00:30:00
17:32 min/km
Wave 5
300
585
Ruth HOWARD
Ruth HOWARD #585
Female 15-24
00:26:20.5
00:26:20.5
17
(119)
15-24
17
18-24
13
Female
119
AUS
00:28:30
17:33 min/km
Wave 5
301
237
Ellen ALLARDICE
Ellen ALLARDICE #237
Female Wetsuit
00:26:20.6
00:26:20.6
5
(120)
Wetsuit
5
35-39
15
Female
120
AUS
00:29:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (745 items)