SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (332 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
162
92
Tarryn FERGUSON
Tarryn FERGUSON #92
Female 25-29
01:41:24.43
01:41:24.43
32
(162)
25-29
32
Female
162
AU
3:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:40.57
143
31
143
00:02:47.46
255
44
255
00:46:32.64
144
24
144
00:01:14.17
72
13
72
00:34:09.57
209
38
209
137
111
Hilary PRICE
Hilary PRICE #111
Female 25-29
01:37:48.33
01:37:48.33
24
(137)
25-29
24
Female
137
AU
3:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:34.46
42
9
42
00:03:21.03
286
52
286
00:45:04.45
110
18
110
00:01:32.69
147
32
147
00:34:15.69
213
39
213
195
24
Hayley EASDALE
Hayley EASDALE #24
Female 30-34
01:44:29.28
01:44:29.28
42
(195)
30-34
42
Female
195
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:08.06
162
35
162
00:01:58.67
126
27
126
00:49:50.43
213
46
213
00:02:09.93
260
54
260
00:33:22.17
197
39
197
284
285
Ciara KELLY-GILLIGAN
Ciara KELLY-GILLIGAN #285
Female 40-44
02:00:52.99
02:00:52.99
37
(284)
40-44
37
Female
284
AU
4:41 min/km
Wave 14
00:19:14.13
255
31
255
00:04:15.09
303
42
303
00:50:17.90
227
33
227
00:04:45.50
306
42
306
00:42:20.36
292
39
292
173
255
Lee-Anne SADLIER
Lee-Anne SADLIER #255
Female 35-39
01:41:52.52
01:41:52.52
30
(173)
35-39
30
Female
173
AU
3:57 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:35.51
188
30
188
00:01:44.32
95
18
95
00:44:53.02
105
20
105
00:02:00.74
243
42
243
00:35:38.90
232
39
232
281
292
Julie CLEVERLEY
Julie CLEVERLEY #292
Female 40-44
01:59:40.14
01:59:40.14
36
(281)
40-44
36
Female
281
AU
4:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:31.64
134
13
134
00:02:19.12
185
22
185
00:52:26.94
256
37
256
00:02:50.30
296
40
296
00:45:32.12
299
40
299
197
186
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #186
Female 30-34
01:44:33.26
01:44:33.26
43
(197)
30-34
43
Female
197
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:54.24
154
32
154
00:02:26.00
208
42
208
00:49:38.12
207
45
207
00:02:11.17
262
55
262
00:33:23.71
198
40
198
279
1
Claire FARROW
Claire FARROW #1
Female 35-39
01:57:39.13
01:57:39.13
43
(279)
35-39
43
Female
279
AU
4:34 min/km
Wave 11
00:19:26.65
263
39
263
00:02:48.88
256
44
256
00:56:45.44
284
42
284
00:02:28.72
279
45
279
00:36:09.44
239
40
239
199
107
Brianna BASHAM
Brianna BASHAM #107
Female 25-29
01:44:36.59
01:44:36.59
42
(199)
25-29
42
Female
199
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:21.59
259
54
259
00:01:38.95
84
16
84
00:46:54.71
153
27
153
00:02:21.10
269
51
269
00:34:20.23
214
40
214
188
86
Melissa REID
Melissa REID #86
Female 25-29
01:43:34.72
01:43:34.72
37
(188)
25-29
37
Female
188
AU
4:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:13.80
218
45
218
00:01:32.77
67
13
67
00:47:04.14
157
28
157
00:02:04.92
251
47
251
00:34:39.08
217
41
217
298
7
Rhian MOSS
Rhian MOSS #7
Female 40-44
02:15:17.18
02:15:17.18
39
(298)
40-44
39
Female
298
AU
5:15 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:40.14
234
25
234
00:03:23.47
288
40
288
01:05:17.34
304
42
304
00:01:50.70
213
23
213
00:46:05.51
302
41
302
267
19
Jaclyn WHITE
Jaclyn WHITE #19
Female 35-39
01:54:34.20
01:54:34.20
39
(267)
35-39
39
Female
267
AU
4:26 min/km
Wave 11
00:19:15.05
257
38
257
00:03:12.94
279
45
279
00:54:27.31
271
38
271
00:01:26.80
121
23
121
00:36:12.09
241
41
241
144
154
Rachelle BRAMMER
Rachelle BRAMMER #154
Female 30-34
01:38:50.27
01:38:50.27
30
(144)
30-34
30
Female
144
3:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:22.63
66
7
66
00:01:29.08
62
13
62
00:47:30.98
165
36
165
00:01:58.00
236
50
236
00:33:29.57
200
41
200
201
222
Jantien KROESE-VAN DEN BERG
Jantien KROESE-VAN DEN BERG #222
Female 35-39
01:44:43.52
01:44:43.52
31
(201)
35-39
31
Female
201
AU
4:04 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:37.75
140
23
140
00:02:12.99
164
30
164
00:46:57.46
154
25
154
00:01:23.72
103
18
103
00:37:31.59
263
42
263
299
28
Anne KEOGH
Anne KEOGH #28
Female 40-44
02:16:10.38
02:16:10.38
40
(299)
40-44
40
Female
299
AU
5:17 min/km
Wave 11
00:19:21.57
258
32
258
00:02:35.58
235
30
235
01:02:04.55
298
41
298
00:02:34.35
286
37
286
00:49:34.32
304
42
304
261
14
Samantha KITCHIN
Samantha KITCHIN #14
Female 30-34
01:53:12.41
01:53:12.41
56
(261)
30-34
56
Female
261
AU
4:23 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:58.48
204
46
204
00:03:00.91
269
54
269
00:56:40.05
283
58
283
00:01:45.16
189
40
189
00:33:47.80
206
42
206
232
102
Kim PENNA
Kim PENNA #102
Female 25-29
01:48:41.77
01:48:41.77
44
(232)
25-29
44
Female
232
AU
4:13 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:40.43
235
50
235
00:02:57.98
266
47
266
00:50:55.69
234
42
234
00:01:27.08
123
24
123
00:34:40.57
219
42
219
178
129
Madeline STUMER
Madeline STUMER #129
Female 25-29
01:42:22.26
01:42:22.26
34
(178)
25-29
34
Female
178
AU
3:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:43.63
98
25
98
00:02:00.49
130
24
130
00:48:15.30
175
31
175
00:01:37.76
166
36
166
00:34:45.07
221
43
221
210
181
Kate DARWENT
Kate DARWENT #181
Female 30-34
01:45:29.72
01:45:29.72
45
(210)
30-34
45
Female
210
AU
4:05 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:27.53
92
15
92
00:02:57.88
265
52
265
00:49:52.18
214
47
214
00:02:32.51
284
57
284
00:34:39.60
218
43
218
268
241
Naomi RIVETT
Naomi RIVETT #241
Female 35-39
01:55:13.20
01:55:13.20
40
(268)
35-39
40
Female
268
AU
4:28 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:45.20
196
32
196
00:02:20.46
187
32
187
00:55:43.22
278
41
278
00:01:25.83
115
22
115
00:37:58.48
268
43
268
270
238
Leslie MANTI-FINN
Leslie MANTI-FINN #238
Female 35-39
01:55:58.83
01:55:58.83
41
(270)
35-39
41
Female
270
AU
4:30 min/km
Wave 14
00:21:27.42
299
46
299
00:02:33.47
224
37
224
00:51:51.56
247
37
247
00:01:59.17
238
41
238
00:38:07.20
271
44
271
161
193
Steph DAVIS
Steph DAVIS #193
Female 30-34
01:41:22.66
01:41:22.66
33
(161)
30-34
33
Female
161
AU
3:56 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:25.58
131
22
131
00:02:01.90
134
29
134
00:46:15.23
134
28
134
00:01:57.65
234
49
234
00:34:42.29
220
44
220
196
112
Laure BRACONNIER
Laure BRACONNIER #112
Female 25-29
01:44:29.70
01:44:29.70
40
(196)
25-29
40
Female
196
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:10.14
163
38
163
00:02:43.02
248
43
248
00:46:16.30
135
23
135
00:02:34.58
287
56
287
00:35:45.66
233
44
233
177
3
Karyn AVALOS
Karyn AVALOS #3
Female 30-34
01:42:17.53
01:42:17.53
35
(177)
30-34
35
Female
177
AU
3:58 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:16.15
36
4
36
00:02:55.74
263
51
263
00:49:35.02
206
44
206
00:01:13.60
68
13
68
00:35:17.01
225
45
225
272
248
Tanya BURGESS
Tanya BURGESS #248
Female 35-39
01:56:21.14
01:56:21.14
42
(272)
35-39
42
Female
272
AU
4:31 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:43.63
192
31
192
00:02:38.11
238
40
238
00:54:45.21
272
39
272
00:01:50.09
212
36
212
00:39:24.09
283
45
283
198
334
Rachael WILLIAMS
Rachael WILLIAMS #334
Female 25-29
01:44:35.90
01:44:35.90
41
(198)
25-29
41
Female
198
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:37.13
46
11
46
00:02:18.69
180
31
180
00:50:06.09
220
40
220
00:02:27.45
278
53
278
00:36:06.52
238
45
238
295
252
Lucinda TOWNSLEY
Lucinda TOWNSLEY #252
Female 35-39
02:09:23.29
02:09:23.29
45
(295)
35-39
45
Female
295
AU
5:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:19:14.88
256
37
256
00:01:58.36
125
26
125
01:00:31.97
296
45
296
00:01:33.92
155
27
155
00:46:04.15
301
46
301
216
155
Celine STOCKER
Celine STOCKER #155
Female 30-34
01:46:34.76
01:46:34.76
46
(216)
30-34
46
Female
216
4:08 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:20.08
127
20
127
00:02:35.44
231
49
231
00:50:17.93
228
52
228
00:01:45.52
193
41
193
00:35:35.79
231
46
231
273
91
Lee FAIRHEAD
Lee FAIRHEAD #91
Female 25-29
01:56:24.74
01:56:24.74
51
(273)
25-29
51
Female
273
AU
4:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:49.80
241
52
241
00:02:33.78
226
39
226
00:56:04.30
281
52
281
00:02:28.98
280
54
280
00:36:27.87
243
46
243
247
103
Danielle SMITH
Danielle SMITH #103
Female 25-29
01:51:09.49
01:51:09.49
48
(247)
25-29
48
Female
247
AU
4:19 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:03.63
87
23
87
00:03:37.59
296
54
296
00:53:25.68
263
48
263
00:02:30.95
282
55
282
00:36:31.63
245
47
245
191
151
Asha GREENWAY
Asha GREENWAY #151
Female 30-34
01:44:10.74
01:44:10.74
40
(191)
30-34
40
Female
191
4:02 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:06.04
161
34
161
00:03:00.95
270
55
270
00:45:36.90
118
23
118
00:02:16.39
264
56
264
00:36:10.46
240
47
240
292
110
Ashley GAVIN
Ashley GAVIN #110
Female 25-29
02:05:12.94
02:05:12.94
56
(292)
25-29
56
Female
292
AU
4:51 min/km
Wave 12
00:20:14.39
280
57
280
00:04:15.99
304
57
304
01:02:16.52
299
56
299
00:01:49.60
209
43
209
00:36:36.43
247
48
247
242
18
Tammy TICKEL
Tammy TICKEL #18
Female 30-34
01:50:34.49
01:50:34.49
50
(242)
30-34
50
Female
242
AU
4:17 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:57.55
246
50
246
00:02:34.59
228
47
228
00:51:03.51
239
54
239
00:01:22.04
97
21
97
00:36:36.79
248
48
248
274
84
Shelley ORCHARD
Shelley ORCHARD #84
Female 25-29
01:56:29.21
01:56:29.21
52
(274)
25-29
52
Female
274
AU
4:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:24.89
261
55
261
00:02:12.52
161
27
161
00:56:05.95
282
53
282
00:02:07.86
257
48
257
00:36:37.97
249
49
249
255
174
Camilla SWENSON
Camilla SWENSON #174
Female 30-34
01:52:42.20
01:52:42.20
55
(255)
30-34
55
Female
255
AU
4:22 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:11.38
279
57
279
00:03:33.21
294
59
294
00:50:45.82
231
53
231
00:01:28.93
127
26
127
00:36:42.84
250
49
250
225
158
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #158
Female 30-34
01:48:01.93
01:48:01.93
47
(225)
30-34
47
Female
225
4:11 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:26.07
262
53
262
00:01:51.64
111
24
111
00:48:32.64
182
38
182
00:01:16.25
81
19
81
00:36:55.32
253
50
253
190
100
Alyce HULL
Alyce HULL #100
Female 25-29
01:44:00.27
01:44:00.27
38
(190)
25-29
38
Female
190
AU
4:02 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:02.88
31
6
31
00:02:41.36
243
42
243
00:50:11.95
223
41
223
00:01:12.75
63
10
63
00:36:51.32
252
50
252
218
120
Olivia COLEMAN
Olivia COLEMAN #120
Female 25-29
01:47:08.57
01:47:08.57
43
(218)
25-29
43
Female
218
AU
4:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:19.63
63
18
63
00:02:32.36
221
38
221
00:49:40.95
211
37
211
00:03:32.67
305
58
305
00:37:02.94
254
51
254
244
195
Lisa JAMES
Lisa JAMES #195
Female 30-34
01:50:43.88
01:50:43.88
51
(244)
30-34
51
Female
244
AU
4:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:10.35
114
17
114
00:03:13.14
280
57
280
00:52:34.71
259
56
259
00:01:35.33
162
33
162
00:37:10.34
258
51
258
227
201
Harriet SUMMERSCALES
Harriet SUMMERSCALES #201
Female 30-34
01:48:09.60
01:48:09.60
48
(227)
30-34
48
Female
227
AU
4:12 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:32.82
94
16
94
00:02:17.37
174
37
174
00:50:12.80
224
50
224
00:01:55.35
229
47
229
00:38:11.25
272
52
272
239
34
Eloise GIBSON
Eloise GIBSON #34
Female 25-29
01:49:36.87
01:49:36.87
47
(239)
25-29
47
Female
239
AU
4:15 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:58.34
107
28
107
00:01:35.09
74
14
74
00:53:18.29
262
47
262
00:01:31.59
139
29
139
00:37:13.55
259
52
259
249
89
Christine GIBSON
Christine GIBSON #89
Female 25-29
01:51:25.51
01:51:25.51
49
(249)
25-29
49
Female
249
AU
4:19 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:16.05
219
46
219
00:02:22.67
197
34
197
00:50:57.10
236
43
236
00:01:37.78
167
37
167
00:38:11.90
273
53
273
252
169
Danica SNASHALL
Danica SNASHALL #169
Female 30-34
01:51:48.83
01:51:48.83
53
(252)
30-34
53
Female
252
AU
4:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:21.78
283
58
283
00:02:10.57
155
32
155
00:49:01.31
191
41
191
00:02:00.90
244
52
244
00:38:14.25
274
53
274
236
190
Stephanie HALL
Stephanie HALL #190
Female 30-34
01:49:18.00
01:49:18.00
49
(236)
30-34
49
Female
236
AU
4:14 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:40.38
268
54
268
00:02:09.02
152
31
152
00:46:19.55
137
29
137
00:02:38.62
290
59
290
00:38:30.42
277
54
277
258
132
Ailbhe MCALISTER
Ailbhe MCALISTER #132
Female 25-29
01:53:03.18
01:53:03.18
50
(258)
25-29
50
Female
258
AU
4:23 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:37.17
230
49
230
00:02:16.33
170
28
170
00:49:58.46
217
39
217
00:02:16.59
265
50
265
00:39:54.61
285
54
285
275
80
Jessica MCGIBBON
Jessica MCGIBBON #80
Female 25-29
01:56:47.47
01:56:47.47
53
(275)
25-29
53
Female
275
4:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:36.76
229
48
229
00:03:14.47
282
50
282
00:51:55.59
250
45
250
00:02:50.79
298
57
298
00:40:09.85
286
55
286
265
184
Penny MYERS
Penny MYERS #184
Female 30-34
01:53:47.93
01:53:47.93
57
(265)
30-34
57
Female
265
AU
4:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:37.32
189
41
189
00:03:39.15
297
60
297
00:51:47.55
245
55
245
00:01:34.09
156
32
156
00:39:09.80
281
55
281
291
178
Stacey FAIRHEAD
Stacey FAIRHEAD #178
Female 30-34
02:04:40.23
02:04:40.23
58
(291)
30-34
58
Female
291
AU
4:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:22:07.27
304
60
304
00:02:25.72
207
41
207
00:58:11.85
292
59
292
00:02:37.73
288
58
288
00:39:17.64
282
56
282
276
96
Abbey BARNETT
Abbey BARNETT #96
Female 25-29
01:56:55.51
01:56:55.51
54
(276)
25-29
54
Female
276
AU
4:32 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:48.27
148
33
148
00:02:23.34
199
35
199
00:54:04.42
267
49
267
00:01:46.08
197
42
197
00:41:53.40
291
56
291
297
27
Nicole O'BRIEN
Nicole O'BRIEN #27
Female 25-29
02:10:44.70
02:10:44.70
57
(297)
25-29
57
Female
297
AU
5:04 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:45.89
239
51
239
00:03:46.85
299
55
299
01:02:03.96
297
55
297
00:01:56.29
231
44
231
00:44:11.70
296
57
296
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (332 items)