SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
658
257
Aileen GLEESON
Aileen GLEESON #257
Female 30-34
01:36:11.60
01:36:11.60
37
(230)
30-34
37
Female
230
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:35 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:09.24
726
42
272
00:02:45.39
588
35
240
00:42:48.67
627
30
204
00:01:39.34
386
24
148
00:29:48.95
643
36
224
258
Kate GREEN
Kate GREEN #258
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 13
353
259
Sandy GREENE
Sandy GREENE #259
Female 30-34
01:20:58.62
01:20:58.62
12
(89)
30-34
12
Female
89
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:15.74
414
16
132
00:02:26.99
486
28
192
00:38:02.22
366
9
79
00:01:18.85
191
9
78
00:23:54.80
338
13
76
326
260
Jennifer HAFEKOST
Jennifer HAFEKOST #260
Female 30-34
01:20:03.49
01:20:03.49
10
(77)
30-34
10
Female
77
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:59 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:25.73
197
4
48
00:01:43.79
179
7
73
00:41:03.00
541
24
149
00:01:40.86
401
27
155
00:22:10.10
206
4
38
448
261
Lotte HOEKSTRA
Lotte HOEKSTRA #261
Female 30-34
01:25:03.40
01:25:03.40
22
(124)
30-34
22
Female
124
WA
3:10 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:57.49
588
31
202
00:01:52.12
237
11
96
00:39:53.44
475
19
117
00:01:37.83
369
22
141
00:24:42.52
389
18
98
441
262
Jana HOUSTON
Jana HOUSTON #262
Female 30-34
01:24:53.38
01:24:53.38
18
(118)
30-34
18
Female
118
WA
3:10 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:20.87
428
17
139
00:02:23.65
466
25
181
00:39:40.28
465
18
114
00:01:36.34
354
21
136
00:25:52.24
468
23
131
263
Sarah JACKSON
Sarah JACKSON #263
Female 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 13
00:19:41.48
264
Kerrie LUGTON
Kerrie LUGTON #264
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 13
181
265
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #265
Female 30-34
01:15:18.11
01:15:18.11
4
(31)
30-34
4
Female
31
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:48 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:38.46
229
7
62
00:01:05.69
23
1
9
00:35:58.89
230
4
29
00:01:10.63
106
4
42
00:23:24.43
302
10
65
266
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #266
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Busselton Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 13
345
267
Alexandra MEEK
Alexandra MEEK #267
Female 30-34
01:20:45.58
01:20:45.58
11
(85)
30-34
11
Female
85
UWA Tri Club
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:51.99
576
29
197
00:02:39.28
560
33
226
00:37:13.27
313
8
59
00:01:45.24
454
33
181
00:22:15.78
214
5
40
268
Isis NAIR
Isis NAIR #268
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 13
285
269
Taryn NEVILLE
Taryn NEVILLE #269
Female 30-34
01:18:52.25
01:18:52.25
8
(63)
30-34
8
Female
63
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
2:56 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:27.73
208
5
53
00:01:54.19
260
13
106
00:38:50.32
421
14
100
00:01:26.14
248
12
97
00:23:13.86
287
8
60
270
Holly NOACK
Holly NOACK #270
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 13
221
271
Lisa OTTAWAY
Lisa OTTAWAY #271
Female 30-34
01:16:41.66
01:16:41.66
6
(45)
30-34
6
Female
45
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:52 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:02.85
275
12
80
00:01:52.64
242
12
99
00:36:13.23
248
5
34
00:01:24.91
237
11
94
00:23:08.02
280
7
57
592
272
Lisa PURCELL
Lisa PURCELL #272
Female 30-34
01:31:47.95
01:31:47.95
30
(192)
30-34
30
Female
192
WA
3:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:52.80
577
30
198
00:02:41.72
574
34
234
00:40:27.87
506
21
132
00:01:44.14
440
30
173
00:30:01.41
649
37
229
72
273
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #273
Female 30-34
01:09:23.92
01:09:23.92
1
(7)
30-34
1
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:40.22
57
1
14
00:01:19.75
78
3
33
00:33:54.22
102
1
8
00:01:05.59
68
1
26
00:21:24.13
147
3
21
699
274
Catherine RINALDI
Catherine RINALDI #274
Female 30-34
01:39:49.32
01:39:49.32
39
(254)
30-34
39
Female
254
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:43 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:42.74
706
37
256
00:02:47.07
601
36
245
00:43:23.98
645
32
217
00:02:54.09
734
46
288
00:32:01.42
699
43
261
579
275
Jenny SANDILANDS
Jenny SANDILANDS #275
Female 30-34
01:30:54.11
01:30:54.11
28
(183)
30-34
28
Female
183
WA
3:23 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:51.77
574
28
195
00:02:36.25
544
32
219
00:43:58.49
664
36
233
00:01:15.62
164
6
70
00:26:11.97
488
25
141
542
276
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN #276
Female 30-34
01:28:57.87
01:28:57.87
27
(162)
30-34
27
Female
162
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
3:19 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:57.17
263
11
74
00:01:58.31
293
15
120
00:45:12.06
687
39
245
00:01:27.00
258
13
103
00:26:23.31
499
26
147
652
277
Maia SILVERTHORNE
Maia SILVERTHORNE #277
Female 30-34
01:35:36.47
01:35:36.47
36
(226)
30-34
36
Female
226
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:37.67
544
24
179
00:02:26.35
482
27
190
00:44:15.27
672
37
238
00:02:04.25
598
39
233
00:30:12.91
659
38
234
462
278
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #278
Female 30-34
01:25:26.87
01:25:26.87
23
(128)
30-34
23
Female
128
WA
3:11 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:51.60
474
21
151
00:01:59.68
299
17
123
00:41:27.27
558
26
160
00:01:35.58
347
20
131
00:24:32.72
381
15
92
764
279
Celine STOCKER
Celine STOCKER #279
Female 30-34
01:56:06.24
01:56:06.24
46
(296)
30-34
46
Female
296
WA
4:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:56.98
713
40
262
00:03:43.97
731
46
291
00:50:46.78
751
44
290
00:02:10.62
636
42
247
00:40:27.87
763
47
298
280
Eleanor STONE
Eleanor STONE #280
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 13
732
281
Barbora SULEROVA
Barbora SULEROVA #281
Female 30-34
01:45:11.82
01:45:11.82
42
(274)
30-34
42
Female
274
WA
3:55 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:37.81
756
47
291
00:02:47.43
604
37
246
00:46:12.37
708
42
259
00:02:13.03
648
43
250
00:33:21.17
716
45
270
447
282
Jessica SUMNER
Jessica SUMNER #282
Female 30-34
01:25:01.13
01:25:01.13
21
(123)
30-34
21
Female
123
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:10 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:32.19
533
23
175
00:02:31.84
519
31
209
00:43:33.32
649
34
221
00:01:38.53
376
23
145
00:20:45.24
96
2
11
276
283
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #283
Female 30-34
01:18:30.50
01:18:30.50
7
(61)
30-34
7
Female
61
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:56 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:41.74
241
9
68
00:01:46.92
202
10
83
00:36:57.34
294
6
51
00:01:31.38
306
16
119
00:24:33.11
382
16
93
684
284
Julie TAN
Julie TAN #284
Female 30-34
01:37:57.65
01:37:57.65
38
(243)
30-34
38
Female
243
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
3:39 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:38.91
546
25
180
00:02:54.24
635
40
254
00:43:49.39
658
35
229
00:03:02.34
740
47
291
00:31:32.76
693
42
256
378
285
Shannon VAN WYK
Shannon VAN WYK #285
Female 30-34
01:22:04.60
01:22:04.60
13
(93)
30-34
13
Female
93
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:04 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:38.66
231
8
63
00:01:59.11
298
16
122
00:38:47.71
412
13
96
00:01:31.91
308
17
121
00:26:07.20
485
24
139
596
286
Lee VIVIAN
Lee VIVIAN #286
Female 30-34
01:31:58.70
01:31:58.70
31
(194)
30-34
31
Female
194
WA
3:26 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:50.98
658
35
233
00:02:04.54
333
19
135
00:41:56.28
583
27
175
00:01:46.84
470
34
186
00:28:20.05
590
31
197
742
287
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #287
Female 30-34
01:47:18.69
01:47:18.69
44
(281)
30-34
44
Female
281
WA
4:00 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:59.91
716
41
264
00:03:20.29
698
44
277
00:47:20.86
724
43
269
00:01:56.27
547
38
214
00:35:41.34
739
46
282
517
288
Emma WILD
Emma WILD #288
Female 30-34
01:27:49.87
01:27:49.87
24
(153)
30-34
24
Female
153
WA
3:17 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:58.32
662
36
235
00:01:58.20
292
14
119
00:41:21.50
555
25
158
00:01:54.37
530
36
205
00:24:37.47
385
17
95
311
289
Sabrina WILLIAMS
Sabrina WILLIAMS #289
Female 30-34
01:19:29.68
01:19:29.68
9
(72)
30-34
9
Female
72
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:13.36
406
15
127
00:01:26.60
95
4
38
00:39:20.38
447
17
108
00:01:07.97
87
2
32
00:22:21.36
222
6
43
705
290
Sarah BLACK
Sarah BLACK #290
Female 50-54
01:40:08.27
01:40:08.27
9
(257)
50-54
9
Female
257
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:03.43
598
8
208
00:03:06.78
670
12
265
00:40:32.33
510
7
134
00:03:06.05
743
13
293
00:36:19.66
744
11
284
485
291
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #291
Female 50-54
01:26:13.88
01:26:13.88
5
(139)
50-54
5
Female
139
Stadium Tri Club
WA
3:13 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:10.98
609
10
215
00:02:29.51
503
7
202
00:40:08.26
489
5
122
00:02:03.07
590
6
229
00:24:22.04
368
3
87
106
292
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #292
Female 50-54
01:11:17.85
01:11:17.85
1
(16)
50-54
1
Female
16
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:39 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:38.87
232
1
64
00:01:26.82
96
2
39
00:34:49.74
153
1
15
00:01:11.67
119
1
48
00:20:10.74
66
1
5
650
293
Roz HUMPHREYS
Roz HUMPHREYS #293
Female 50-54
01:35:29.55
01:35:29.55
7
(224)
50-54
7
Female
224
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
3:34 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:02.74
720
12
267
00:02:51.28
625
11
251
00:40:25.17
503
6
130
00:02:22.56
685
10
264
00:30:47.79
674
8
245
734
294
Annette HUNTER
Annette HUNTER #294
Female 50-54
01:45:38.57
01:45:38.57
12
(276)
50-54
12
Female
276
WA
3:56 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:18.49
750
13
287
00:02:36.03
542
9
218
00:48:17.78
735
13
278
00:02:03.08
592
7
231
00:32:23.17
703
9
263
564
295
Anna MACFARLANE
Anna MACFARLANE #295
Female 50-54
01:29:54.18
01:29:54.18
6
(174)
50-54
6
Female
174
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:21 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:56.49
586
6
201
00:02:20.69
442
4
168
00:41:09.87
546
8
153
00:01:52.43
520
4
199
00:27:34.69
572
7
188
748
296
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #296
Female 50-54
01:48:22.71
01:48:22.71
13
(285)
50-54
13
Female
285
WA
4:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:07.77
605
9
211
00:02:29.28
501
6
201
00:47:51.64
731
12
275
00:03:04.95
742
12
292
00:37:49.05
751
12
289
297
Trish PATCHETT
Trish PATCHETT #297
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 13
725
298
Jeni PREEN
Jeni PREEN #298
Female 50-54
01:42:46.59
01:42:46.59
10
(268)
50-54
10
Female
268
North Coast Tri Club
WA
3:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:39.12
547
5
181
00:03:13.36
683
13
273
00:41:46.67
575
9
172
00:02:33.47
713
11
280
00:38:33.95
754
13
292
446
299
Roz REYNOLDS
Roz REYNOLDS #299
Female 50-54
01:25:00.97
01:25:00.97
3
(122)
50-54
3
Female
122
Exceed Tri Club
WA
3:10 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:05.22
501
4
163
00:02:08.64
355
3
142
00:37:41.68
345
2
70
00:01:56.25
546
5
213
00:27:09.17
543
4
172
300
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #300
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
WA
min/km
Wave 13
234
301
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #301
Female 50-54
01:17:17.85
01:17:17.85
2
(49)
50-54
2
Female
49
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:53 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:42.56
242
2
69
00:01:13.71
50
1
20
00:37:58.27
359
3
75
00:01:13.13
137
2
60
00:23:10.17
282
2
58
663
302
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #302
Female 50-54
01:36:18.80
01:36:18.80
8
(233)
50-54
8
Female
233
WA
3:36 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:27.74
688
11
245
00:02:37.44
551
10
221
00:45:51.87
699
10
251
00:01:49.25
490
3
192
00:27:32.48
569
6
185
303
Clare WILLMOT
Clare WILLMOT #303
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Exceed Tri Club
WA
min/km
Wave 13
707
304
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #304
Female 55-59
01:40:13.57
01:40:13.57
4
(259)
55-59
4
Female
259
WA
3:44 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:09.73
728
5
274
00:04:31.29
765
7
300
00:45:54.53
701
5
253
00:03:26.64
757
6
296
00:27:11.36
546
1
174
755
305
Julie DART
Julie DART #305
Female 55-59
01:52:14.86
01:52:14.86
6
(290)
55-59
6
Female
290
Jervis Bay Triathlon Club
NSW
4:11 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:42.73
346
1
107
00:04:01.99
748
6
295
00:46:03.84
705
6
256
00:03:48.15
762
7
299
00:43:38.14
768
7
301
715
306
Carmel GERRANS
Carmel GERRANS #306
Female 55-59
01:41:05.91
01:41:05.91
5
(264)
55-59
5
Female
264
WA
3:46 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:01.73
664
4
236
00:02:31.03
512
1
206
00:44:57.27
680
4
242
00:02:56.85
737
4
289
00:32:39.01
711
5
267
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (867 items)