Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
8 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
Junior U15
Junior U18
Prime (18-39 years)
Veteran (40-49 years)
Vintage (50-59)
Masters (60+)
AR Pair
Team of 2 Prime
Team of 2 Veteran
Team of 4 Female
Team of 4 Male
Team of 4 Mixed
Team of 4 Junior
Team of 4 Veteran
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (625 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
Pace
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
TeamRun
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
441
Team bILS
Team bILS #441
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:41:35.00
05:41:35.00
13
(111)
Team of 2 Veteran
13
Mixed
111
WA
AUS
David Ritchie
Charles Hancey
Charles Hancey
David Ritchie
6:01 min/km
01:27:49.80
400
21
151
00:38:45.50
230
13
113
01:20:34.40
130
7
61
01:52:28.90
262
17
120
00:21:56.40
324
18
122
252
506
Team Built By S
Team Built By S #506
Male Team of 4 Male
05:41:35.50
05:41:35.50
51
(125)
Team of 4 Male
51
Male
125
WA
AUS
Roger Pyne
Steve Hancock
Nathan Chandler
Simon Hancock
6:01 min/km
01:23:10.40
331
69
194
00:31:16.60
48
16
19
01:11:27.60
39
12
21
01:44:19.10
169
35
85
00:21:21.80
301
49
166
253
85
Andrew TENNYSON
Andrew TENNYSON #85
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:41:39.30
05:41:39.30
42
(126)
Prime (18-39 years)
42
Male
126
WA
AUS
Andrew Tennyson
Andrew Tennyson
Andrew Tennyson
Andrew Tennyson
6:01 min/km
01:08:13.70
89
23
55
00:45:30.40
380
50
185
01:32:31.40
297
38
144
01:57:35.20
319
51
161
00:17:48.60
128
39
81
254
504
Team 1969
Team 1969 #504
Male Team of 4 Male
05:41:55.80
05:41:55.80
52
(127)
Team of 4 Male
52
Male
127
WA
AUS
Damian Kestel
Chris Viol
Tim Andrew
Ben Farquharson
6:01 min/km
01:16:23.20
225
47
135
00:39:19.50
247
66
107
01:29:55.30
257
46
128
01:53:52.70
284
56
141
00:22:25.10
348
55
184
255
7
Troy BAIRD
Troy BAIRD #7
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:42:06.70
05:42:06.70
43
(128)
Prime (18-39 years)
43
Male
128
WA
AUS
Troy Baird
Troy Baird
Troy Baird
Troy Baird
6:02 min/km
01:23:01.10
329
63
192
00:35:52.70
152
10
60
01:13:55.60
64
13
32
02:05:13.00
378
57
195
00:24:04.30
409
65
208
256
583
Team AGED IN OAK
Team AGED IN OAK #583
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:42:39.70
05:42:39.70
40
(112)
Team of 4 Mixed
40
Mixed
112
WA
AUS
Andrew Jardine
Jo Eastcott
Rod Styles
Frank Waters
6:02 min/km
01:15:49.20
213
24
69
00:38:38.20
226
39
111
01:31:58.50
286
46
129
01:54:26.10
289
48
127
00:21:47.70
320
40
119
257
515
Team Bovell Boys
Team Bovell Boys #515
Male Team of 4 Male
05:42:53.10
05:42:53.10
53
(129)
Team of 4 Male
53
Male
129
WA
AUS
Myles Bovell
Jonathan Bovell
Jeremy Bovell
Craig Bovell
6:02 min/km
01:22:44.90
326
67
189
00:36:58.00
181
52
77
01:35:39.90
327
54
158
01:49:46.00
229
46
115
00:17:44.30
125
15
78
258
30
Jol GODBOLD
Jol GODBOLD #30
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:42:54.70
05:42:54.70
44
(130)
Prime (18-39 years)
44
Male
130
WA
AUS
Jol Godbold
Jol Godbold
Jol Godbold
Jol Godbold
6:02 min/km
01:19:50.30
288
57
167
00:40:21.50
285
33
125
01:29:44.80
254
32
125
01:56:38.50
311
49
155
00:16:19.60
66
27
46
259
591
Team TEAM W.T.F
Team TEAM W.T.F #591
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:43:00.30
05:43:00.30
41
(113)
Team of 4 Mixed
41
Mixed
113
WA
AUS
Tanya Hooper
Paul Garwood
Philip Gibaut
Warren Mcclintock
6:02 min/km
01:26:53.50
391
48
148
00:39:05.70
241
42
117
01:39:35.50
381
61
171
01:36:54.70
92
17
38
00:20:30.90
265
28
92
260
279
Andrew HEWLETT
Andrew HEWLETT #279
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:43:14.00
05:43:14.00
8
(131)
Vintage (50-59)
8
Male
131
WA
AUS
Andrew Hewlett
Andrew Hewlett
Andrew Hewlett
Andrew Hewlett
6:03 min/km
01:15:16.10
203
6
124
00:40:04.50
274
4
121
01:23:20.30
166
7
77
02:02:04.10
358
16
182
00:22:29.00
350
16
185
261
642
Team Boodjidup Warriors
Team Boodjidup Warriors #642
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:44:03.00
05:44:03.00
42
(114)
Team of 4 Mixed
42
Mixed
114
WA
AUS
Zara McRostie
Brendan Carr
Glenn Goodall
Steve Kyme
6:04 min/km
01:40:42.30
492
70
206
00:35:40.10
145
29
79
01:26:38.90
216
36
95
01:37:11.70
96
18
41
00:23:50.00
403
58
165
262
292
David READETT
David READETT #292
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:44:10.90
05:44:10.90
9
(132)
Vintage (50-59)
9
Male
132
WA
AUS
David Readett
David Readett
David Readett
David Readett
6:04 min/km
01:35:49.80
468
20
241
00:41:13.10
300
5
132
01:20:13.60
127
4
63
01:41:13.80
143
1
72
00:25:40.60
442
19
221
263
263
Peter VAN MAANEN
Peter VAN MAANEN #263
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:44:21.50
05:44:21.50
26
(133)
Veteran (40-49 years)
26
Male
133
WA
AUS
Peter Van Maanen
Peter Van Maanen
Peter Van Maanen
Peter Van Maanen
6:04 min/km
01:26:14.80
377
50
208
00:40:34.70
288
20
126
01:18:15.60
110
14
55
01:56:53.00
313
35
156
00:22:23.40
345
49
182
264
162
Cameron CRAIGIE
Cameron CRAIGIE #162
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:44:36.30
05:44:36.30
27
(134)
Veteran (40-49 years)
27
Male
134
WA
AUS
Cameron Craigie
Cameron Craigie
Cameron Craigie
Cameron Craigie
6:04 min/km
01:18:45.80
272
40
156
00:48:26.00
443
61
218
01:24:47.90
188
24
92
01:53:32.20
275
28
136
00:19:04.40
187
33
117
265
144
Patrick AHERN
Patrick AHERN #144
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:45:02.70
05:45:02.70
28
(135)
Veteran (40-49 years)
28
Male
135
WA
AUS
Patrick Ahern
Patrick Ahern
Patrick Ahern
Patrick Ahern
6:05 min/km
01:31:04.70
436
62
230
00:39:22.40
252
13
110
01:14:05.00
67
8
34
01:56:06.30
308
34
154
00:24:24.30
417
60
212
266
256
Larry SMITH
Larry SMITH #256
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:45:58.80
05:45:58.80
29
(136)
Veteran (40-49 years)
29
Male
136
WA
AUS
Larry Smith
Larry Smith
Larry Smith
Larry Smith
6:06 min/km
01:12:12.50
161
25
101
00:48:02.80
440
58
215
01:32:16.60
292
38
141
01:55:36.00
300
32
149
00:17:50.90
130
23
82
267
163
Sean CRIBB
Sean CRIBB #163
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:46:02.60
05:46:02.60
30
(137)
Veteran (40-49 years)
30
Male
137
WA
AUS
Sean Cribb
Sean Cribb
Sean Cribb
Sean Cribb
6:06 min/km
01:10:21.70
139
23
87
00:43:06.20
342
36
160
01:22:03.20
151
17
70
02:09:34.10
408
57
211
00:20:57.40
286
42
158
268
647
Team Ping Bang Tap
Team Ping Bang Tap #647
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:46:18.40
05:46:18.40
43
(115)
Team of 4 Mixed
43
Mixed
115
WA
AUS
Karen Staudte
Jane Windsor
Greg Windsor
Blake Merritt
6:06 min/km
01:23:51.50
341
37
121
00:40:11.80
282
49
135
01:38:43.30
370
58
165
01:38:26.40
112
21
50
00:25:05.40
432
62
177
269
179
Travis HOCART
Travis HOCART #179
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:46:19.30
05:46:19.30
31
(138)
Veteran (40-49 years)
31
Male
138
WA
AUS
Travis Hocart
Travis Hocart
Travis Hocart
Travis Hocart
6:06 min/km
01:16:42.10
233
33
138
00:44:22.60
360
41
175
01:26:54.20
223
31
111
01:59:21.30
338
40
167
00:18:59.10
184
32
115
270
58
Simon MANN
Simon MANN #58
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:46:35.50
05:46:35.50
45
(139)
Prime (18-39 years)
45
Male
139
WA
AUS
Simon Mann
Simon Mann
Simon Mann
Simon Mann
6:06 min/km
01:20:43.40
302
59
171
00:51:37.30
477
66
228
01:42:26.10
405
55
194
01:32:29.50
53
14
33
00:19:19.20
199
52
127
271
166
Adrian DEARDEN
Adrian DEARDEN #166
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:46:37.20
05:46:37.20
32
(140)
Veteran (40-49 years)
32
Male
140
WA
AUS
Adrian Dearden
Adrian Dearden
Adrian Dearden
Adrian Dearden
6:06 min/km
01:14:45.90
197
29
121
00:41:53.70
312
26
139
01:42:34.90
409
56
197
01:50:55.30
247
23
123
00:16:27.40
67
11
47
272
421
Team Who's Got the Kids
Team Who's Got the Kids #421
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:46:37.80
05:46:37.80
14
(116)
Team of 2 Veteran
14
Mixed
116
WA
AUS
Jennifer Vile
Jennifer Vile
Darren Vile
Darren Vile
6:06 min/km
01:24:11.30
346
17
123
00:41:47.60
311
18
148
01:32:28.00
296
22
134
01:46:32.20
199
13
92
00:21:38.70
314
17
114
273
521
Team The Saints
Team The Saints #521
Male Team of 4 Male
05:46:46.60
05:46:46.60
54
(141)
Team of 4 Male
54
Male
141
WA
AUS
Adam Taseff
Wade Taseff
Shane Green
John Tsapazi
6:06 min/km
01:15:08.30
202
43
123
00:38:27.80
220
60
91
01:37:37.70
355
59
173
01:55:29.30
299
60
148
00:20:03.50
239
38
143
274
33
Adam GREENWOOD
Adam GREENWOOD #33
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:47:16.10
05:47:16.10
46
(142)
Prime (18-39 years)
46
Male
142
WA
AUS
Adam Greenwood
Adam Greenwood
Adam Greenwood
Adam Greenwood
6:07 min/km
01:15:55.00
217
48
132
00:40:46.80
293
35
130
01:40:14.00
388
53
186
01:52:46.20
266
42
131
00:17:34.10
116
34
73
275
539
Team WCWC
Team WCWC #539
Male Team of 4 Male
05:47:25.10
05:47:25.10
55
(143)
Team of 4 Male
55
Male
143
WA
AUS
Tim Islip
Matt Landy
Guy Olver
Murray Walker
6:07 min/km
01:20:25.00
300
59
170
00:45:33.10
381
77
186
01:17:40.80
102
19
51
02:03:02.30
362
71
186
00:20:43.90
275
43
154
276
462
Team The Hard Nutz
Team The Hard Nutz #462
Male Team of 4 Male
05:48:03.20
05:48:03.20
56
(144)
Team of 4 Male
56
Male
144
WA
AUS
Simon Kahl
Greg Brush
Greg Brush
Ben Mucjanko
6:08 min/km
01:24:21.30
350
71
200
00:39:12.50
242
65
103
01:36:35.90
343
58
168
01:49:32.50
224
44
111
00:18:21.00
150
21
95
277
550
Team Legends
Team Legends #550
Male Team of 4 Male
05:48:16.80
05:48:16.80
57
(145)
Team of 4 Male
57
Male
145
WA
AUS
Lee Smith
Shane Blackham
Tony Mills
Adam Eley
6:08 min/km
01:15:27.30
206
45
126
00:36:59.90
183
53
78
01:44:40.80
428
71
208
01:54:02.60
286
58
143
00:17:06.20
91
10
60
278
481
Team Go Go Girls
Team Go Go Girls #481
Female Team of 4 Female
05:48:19.60
05:48:19.60
6
(17)
Team of 4 Female
6
Female
17
WA
AUS
Lyndal Gordon
Erin Shaw
Gail Parsons
Lynda Green
6:08 min/km
01:19:08.70
278
7
20
00:37:22.80
192
8
17
01:38:02.10
360
8
26
01:53:35.70
279
5
17
00:20:10.30
245
3
20
279
65
Phillip PAVLETICH
Phillip PAVLETICH #65
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:48:27.30
05:48:27.30
47
(146)
Prime (18-39 years)
47
Male
146
WA
AUS
Phillip Pavletich
Phillip Pavletich
Phillip Pavletich
Phillip Pavletich
6:08 min/km
01:12:09.10
160
38
100
00:43:55.10
355
47
170
01:39:07.90
377
52
182
01:55:51.80
307
48
153
00:17:23.40
105
32
68
280
568
Team B shift heros
Team B shift heros #568
Male Team of 4 Male
05:48:38.50
05:48:38.50
58
(147)
Team of 4 Male
58
Male
147
WA
AUS
Marcus Tompkin
John Deutschbein
Jayden Edwards
David Pisani
6:08 min/km
01:19:42.80
285
58
165
00:37:34.40
197
55
83
01:46:43.00
437
73
212
01:36:06.30
83
18
45
00:28:32.00
483
75
236
281
668
Team Havinacrack
Team Havinacrack #668
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:48:59.80
05:48:59.80
26
(117)
Team of 4 Veteran
26
Mixed
117
WA
AUS
Paul Cullen
Graeme Docker
Brad Shepherd
Peter Eddy
6:09 min/km
01:17:15.00
241
16
85
00:45:08.80
377
34
166
01:36:12.80
333
32
149
01:50:39.00
242
26
108
00:19:44.20
223
11
70
282
457
Team Malungos
Team Malungos #457
Male Team of 4 Male
05:49:01.20
05:49:01.20
59
(148)
Team of 4 Male
59
Male
148
WA
AUS
Christo Sutherns
Wilhelmus Peters
Bruno Buzatto
Bruno Buzatto
6:09 min/km
01:21:18.70
311
64
178
00:36:18.30
160
49
66
01:23:33.20
170
29
79
02:01:30.60
352
65
177
00:26:20.40
457
70
226
283
388
Team GIldamos
Team GIldamos #388
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:49:10.40
05:49:10.40
28
(118)
Team of 2 Prime
28
Mixed
118
WA
AUS
Geoff Amos
Geoff Amos
Bradley Gildersleeve
Bradley Gildersleeve
6:09 min/km
01:19:47.90
286
29
101
00:37:12.00
188
20
93
01:35:06.10
322
28
144
01:58:11.50
326
30
141
00:18:52.90
177
17
51
284
571
TEAM Sjbs
TEAM Sjbs #571
Male Team of 4 Male
05:49:44.40
05:49:44.40
60
(149)
Team of 4 Male
60
Male
149
WA
AUS
Stephen Forrest
Denis Munro
Laurie Fairweather
Stuart Jones
6:10 min/km
01:21:47.00
316
66
182
00:36:16.00
159
48
65
01:44:00.90
424
69
206
01:46:39.80
200
40
98
00:21:00.70
289
46
161
285
676
Team FOF
Team FOF #676
Mixed Team of 4 Veteran
05:49:49.90
05:49:49.90
27
(119)
Team of 4 Veteran
27
Mixed
119
WA
AUS
David McDonald
Lesley McAuliffe
Clayton Tinley
Anthony Dean
6:10 min/km
01:24:20.70
349
27
125
00:35:46.70
150
21
83
01:28:34.60
244
26
107
01:57:42.00
321
31
138
00:23:25.90
378
23
151
286
148
Chris BEAUMONT
Chris BEAUMONT #148
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:50:37.70
05:50:37.70
33
(150)
Veteran (40-49 years)
33
Male
150
WA
AUS
Chris Beaumont
Chris Beaumont
Chris Beaumont
Chris Beaumont
6:11 min/km
01:18:33.90
267
39
154
00:47:43.40
430
53
210
01:31:37.60
283
36
138
01:54:27.10
290
31
145
00:18:15.70
146
26
93
287
193
Alex LEYLAND
Alex LEYLAND #193
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:50:45.30
05:50:45.30
34
(151)
Veteran (40-49 years)
34
Male
151
WA
AUS
Alex Leyland
Alex Leyland
Alex Leyland
Alex Leyland
6:11 min/km
01:19:31.10
282
41
162
00:47:36.20
427
52
209
01:38:36.50
367
46
176
01:46:22.50
198
18
97
00:18:39.00
169
29
106
288
122
Jessica BARCLAY
Jessica BARCLAY #122
Female Prime (18-39 years)
05:50:50.70
05:50:50.70
10
(18)
Prime (18-39 years)
10
Female
18
WA
AUS
Jessica Barclay
Jessica Barclay
Jessica Barclay
Jessica Barclay
6:11 min/km
01:16:25.40
226
10
16
00:34:55.00
123
2
7
01:23:27.60
167
7
12
02:18:56.70
452
14
37
00:17:06.00
90
9
11
289
298
Gary TAPPER
Gary TAPPER #298
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:50:56.10
05:50:56.10
10
(152)
Vintage (50-59)
10
Male
152
WA
AUS
Gary Tapper
Gary Tapper
Gary Tapper
Gary Tapper
6:11 min/km
01:21:24.80
312
11
179
00:42:32.60
331
8
153
01:29:27.80
250
14
124
01:59:08.70
334
13
164
00:18:22.20
151
7
96
290
632
Team Team Blue
Team Team Blue #632
Mixed Team of 4 Mixed
05:50:58.40
05:50:58.40
44
(120)
Team of 4 Mixed
44
Mixed
120
WA
AUS
Tracey Denney
Jack Aylward
Benjamin Sutton
Dean Gates
6:11 min/km
01:42:44.80
499
73
211
00:33:58.50
104
23
63
01:33:36.10
310
49
141
01:41:01.20
139
27
64
00:19:37.80
220
19
68
291
267
James WHITE
James WHITE #267
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:51:14.40
05:51:14.40
35
(153)
Veteran (40-49 years)
35
Male
153
WA
AUS
6:11 min/km
02:00:49.10
01:17:57.40
106
13
53
02:07:42.60
399
54
204
00:24:45.30
425
61
214
292
413
Team Tropic Thunder
Team Tropic Thunder #413
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:51:16.40
05:51:16.40
15
(121)
Team of 2 Veteran
15
Mixed
121
WA
AUS
Morgan Ball
Morgan Ball
Malcolm Bult
Malcolm Bult
6:11 min/km
01:26:27.70
382
20
142
00:40:46.80
294
17
140
01:31:57.40
285
21
128
01:51:54.90
256
15
115
00:20:09.60
244
12
80
293
393
Team Heartbreakers
Team Heartbreakers #393
Mixed Team of 2 Prime
05:51:18.70
05:51:18.70
29
(122)
Team of 2 Prime
29
Mixed
122
WA
AUS
Verity Foulkes-Taylor
Verity Foulkes-Taylor
Daniel Kirk
Daniel Kirk
6:11 min/km
01:19:04.40
277
28
99
00:42:41.80
337
35
154
01:37:05.30
348
30
155
01:53:33.30
277
26
125
00:18:53.90
179
19
53
294
283
Andrew JONES
Andrew JONES #283
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:51:20.30
05:51:20.30
11
(154)
Vintage (50-59)
11
Male
154
WA
AUS
6:11 min/km
01:21:35.80
314
12
180
00:39:13.30
243
2
104
01:17:57.40
105
3
52
02:08:27.70
404
18
208
00:24:06.10
410
18
209
295
70
James PINNINGTON
James PINNINGTON #70
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:51:36.70
05:51:36.70
48
(155)
Prime (18-39 years)
48
Male
155
WA
AUS
James Pinnington
James Pinnington
James Pinnington
James Pinnington
6:12 min/km
01:16:37.20
231
50
137
00:47:07.90
415
55
202
01:36:14.90
334
46
163
01:53:03.90
271
43
133
00:18:32.80
162
45
101
296
424
Team Mullatwo
Team Mullatwo #424
Mixed Team of 2 Veteran
05:51:55.10
05:51:55.10
16
(123)
Team of 2 Veteran
16
Mixed
123
WA
AUS
Mark Hopper
Craig Blake
Mark Hopper
Craig Blake
6:12 min/km
01:12:03.10
159
5
48
00:44:49.50
365
20
160
01:12:40.90
52
3
27
02:17:19.20
444
27
186
00:25:02.40
431
27
176
297
449
Team Katiewantstowin
Team Katiewantstowin #449
Female Team of 4 Female
05:51:58.00
05:51:58.00
7
(19)
Team of 4 Female
7
Female
19
WA
AUS
Katie Coates
Katie Coates
Jackie Tan
Michelle James
6:12 min/km
01:17:42.00
252
6
18
00:41:24.20
306
12
25
01:40:18.20
390
9
29
01:51:54.00
255
4
15
00:20:39.60
271
6
25
298
260
Greg STRACHAN
Greg STRACHAN #260
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
05:52:09.10
05:52:09.10
36
(156)
Veteran (40-49 years)
36
Male
156
WA
AUS
Greg Strachan
Greg Strachan
Greg Strachan
Greg Strachan
6:12 min/km
01:07:01.50
72
9
49
00:47:51.20
434
54
211
01:39:01.20
374
47
180
02:00:52.70
347
43
173
00:17:22.50
103
21
67
299
272
Derek AMY
Derek AMY #272
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:52:21.10
05:52:21.10
12
(157)
Vintage (50-59)
12
Male
157
WA
AUS
Derek Amy
Derek Amy
Derek Amy
Derek Amy
6:12 min/km
01:25:06.70
362
17
205
00:53:11.00
490
19
234
01:25:21.10
195
9
96
01:50:06.90
235
10
119
00:18:35.40
164
8
103
300
74
Scott ROGAN
Scott ROGAN #74
Male Prime (18-39 years)
05:52:24.60
05:52:24.60
49
(158)
Prime (18-39 years)
49
Male
158
WA
AUS
Scott Rogan
Scott Rogan
Scott Rogan
Scott Rogan
6:12 min/km
01:13:11.50
176
43
109
00:41:19.10
303
36
133
01:24:57.00
191
26
93
01:49:03.10
223
37
110
00:43:53.90
516
74
249
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (625 items)