La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
28
29
30
Page 6 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
686
251
Isabel SCHLICHTHARLE
Isabel SCHLICHTHARLE #251
Female Y09
00:21:28.00
00:21:28.00
51
(283)
Y09
51
Female
283
MCC
9:20 min/km
Wave 5
615
252
Melanie SCHLICHTHARLE
Melanie SCHLICHTHARLE #252
Female Y12
00:20:27.17
00:20:27.17
26
(234)
Y12
26
Female
234
MCC
8:53 min/km
Wave 11
725
253
Laura SCRIVEN
Laura SCRIVEN #253
Female Y12
00:22:11.27
00:22:11.27
37
(302)
Y12
37
Female
302
MCC
9:38 min/km
Wave 11
254
Chantelle STYLES
Chantelle STYLES #254
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 11
255
Robert CAFAGNA
Robert CAFAGNA #255
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 12
256
Damian CAFAGNA
Damian CAFAGNA #256
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 8
148
257
Steven CLEMESHA
Steven CLEMESHA #257
Male Y07
00:13:18.28
00:13:18.28
16
(131)
Y07
16
Male
131
MCC
5:47 min/km
Wave 2
326
258
Alexander FIELDING
Alexander FIELDING #258
Male Y10
00:15:55.97
00:15:55.97
41
(239)
Y10
41
Male
239
MCC
6:55 min/km
Wave 8
75
259
Jarrod HASLAM
Jarrod HASLAM #259
Male Y08
00:11:50.00
00:11:50.00
8
(71)
Y08
8
Male
71
MCC
5:08 min/km
Wave 4
277
260
Joshua HASLAM
Joshua HASLAM #260
Male Y08
00:15:18.39
00:15:18.39
37
(219)
Y08
37
Male
219
MCC
6:39 min/km
Wave 4
916
261
Tien LE
Tien LE #261
Male Y07
00:25:19.75
00:25:19.75
108
(492)
Y07
108
Male
492
MCC
11:00 min/km
Wave 2
1020
262
Kevin LE
Kevin LE #262
Male Y09
00:27:41.19
00:27:41.19
95
(523)
Y09
95
Male
523
MCC
12:02 min/km
Wave 6
1127
263
Jake MALTESE
Jake MALTESE #263
Male Y11
00:30:40.89
00:30:40.89
79
(593)
Y11
79
Male
593
MCC
13:20 min/km
Wave 10
264
Hayden MIHALIC
Hayden MIHALIC #264
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 6
1028
265
Simon NAUGHTIN
Simon NAUGHTIN #265
Male Y10
00:27:49.96
00:27:49.96
72
(529)
Y10
72
Male
529
MCC
12:06 min/km
Wave 8
768
266
Sebastian STANTON-VLAHOV
Sebastian STANTON-VLAHOV #266
Male Y07
00:22:48.82
00:22:48.82
98
(437)
Y07
98
Male
437
MCC
9:55 min/km
Wave 2
1047
267
Joshua TUNSTEAD
Joshua TUNSTEAD #267
Male Y11
00:28:23.93
00:28:23.93
65
(538)
Y11
65
Male
538
MCC
12:20 min/km
Wave 10
268
Marc ZAFFINO
Marc ZAFFINO #268
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 6
885
269
Cordelia ANDREWS
Cordelia ANDREWS #269
Female Y09
00:25:07.72
00:25:07.72
70
(414)
Y09
70
Female
414
MCC
10:55 min/km
Wave 5
823
270
Shaye BAINES-BAKER
Shaye BAINES-BAKER #270
Female Y07
00:23:58.18
00:23:58.18
81
(369)
Y07
81
Female
369
MCC
10:25 min/km
Wave 1
55
271
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #271
Female Y07
00:11:19.13
00:11:19.13
2
(4)
Y07
2
Female
4
MCC
4:55 min/km
Wave 1
304
272
Anita BROCKLEHURST
Anita BROCKLEHURST #272
Female Y12
00:15:40.90
00:15:40.90
9
(78)
Y12
9
Female
78
MCC
6:49 min/km
Wave 11
299
273
Isabella COLTON
Isabella COLTON #273
Female Y08
00:15:35.92
00:15:35.92
17
(74)
Y08
17
Female
74
MCC
6:46 min/km
Wave 3
1002
274
Abigail LAW
Abigail LAW #274
Female Y11
00:27:05.45
00:27:05.45
66
(489)
Y11
66
Female
489
MCC
11:46 min/km
Wave 9
192
275
Lily MCFARLANE
Lily MCFARLANE #275
Female Y08
00:14:00.64
00:14:00.64
5
(28)
Y08
5
Female
28
MCC
6:05 min/km
Wave 3
1164
276
Adele MOORE
Adele MOORE #276
Female Y10
00:31:51.44
00:31:51.44
95
(552)
Y10
95
Female
552
MCC
13:51 min/km
Wave 7
1148
277
Courtney QUINN
Courtney QUINN #277
Female Y11
00:31:20.65
00:31:20.65
87
(546)
Y11
87
Female
546
MCC
13:37 min/km
Wave 9
951
278
Mekyla TORRENS
Mekyla TORRENS #278
Female Y10
00:26:01.83
00:26:01.83
66
(444)
Y10
66
Female
444
MCC
11:19 min/km
Wave 7
279
Brittany VAUGHN
Brittany VAUGHN #279
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 11
474
280
Lauren VERSACI
Lauren VERSACI #280
Female Y09
00:18:15.28
00:18:15.28
30
(151)
Y09
30
Female
151
MCC
7:56 min/km
Wave 5
1132
281
Brooke WILSON
Brooke WILSON #281
Female Y11
00:30:45.13
00:30:45.13
82
(539)
Y11
82
Female
539
MCC
13:22 min/km
Wave 9
489
282
Michael BOWELL
Michael BOWELL #282
Male Y09
00:18:39.36
00:18:39.36
73
(335)
Y09
73
Male
335
MCC
8:06 min/km
Wave 6
60
283
Liam BROWN
Liam BROWN #283
Male Y09
00:11:22.85
00:11:22.85
13
(56)
Y09
13
Male
56
MCC
4:56 min/km
Wave 6
779
284
Frazer DEARLOVE
Frazer DEARLOVE #284
Male Y08
00:23:10.45
00:23:10.45
89
(441)
Y08
89
Male
441
MCC
10:04 min/km
Wave 4
1029
285
Isaac DEARLOVE
Isaac DEARLOVE #285
Male Y10
00:27:50.42
00:27:50.42
73
(530)
Y10
73
Male
530
MCC
12:06 min/km
Wave 8
418
286
Kieran KOCIS
Kieran KOCIS #286
Male Y12
00:17:37.08
00:17:37.08
43
(290)
Y12
43
Male
290
MCC
7:39 min/km
Wave 12
1003
287
Ewan MOORE
Ewan MOORE #287
Male Y07
00:27:07.48
00:27:07.48
117
(514)
Y07
117
Male
514
MCC
11:47 min/km
Wave 2
600
288
Liam MOORE
Liam MOORE #288
Male Y09
00:20:14.70
00:20:14.70
77
(376)
Y09
77
Male
376
MCC
8:48 min/km
Wave 6
289
Benjamin RATAJCZAK
Benjamin RATAJCZAK #289
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 2
43
290
Glenn SOUTHERN
Glenn SOUTHERN #290
Male Y12
00:11:04.40
00:11:04.40
10
(42)
Y12
10
Male
42
MCC
4:48 min/km
Wave 12
291
Benjamin TAYLOR
Benjamin TAYLOR #291
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 6
597
292
Alex TORRENS
Alex TORRENS #292
Male Y07
00:20:13.79
00:20:13.79
81
(374)
Y07
81
Male
374
MCC
8:47 min/km
Wave 2
293
Zachary VAUGHN
Zachary VAUGHN #293
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MCC
min/km
Wave 10
848
294
Nicole BARILE
Nicole BARILE #294
Female Y12
00:24:18.87
00:24:18.87
55
(390)
Y12
55
Female
390
MCC
10:34 min/km
Wave 11
295
Wadelyn DARKIE
Wadelyn DARKIE #295
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 3
1186
296
Aiesha ELLIOTT
Aiesha ELLIOTT #296
Female Y10
00:40:31.00
00:40:31.00
102
(564)
Y10
102
Female
564
MCC
17:36 min/km
Wave 7
1187
297
Rechelle GALOVA
Rechelle GALOVA #297
Female Y09
00:41:05.75
00:41:05.75
97
(565)
Y09
97
Female
565
MCC
17:52 min/km
Wave 5
298
Bonita GIBSON
Bonita GIBSON #298
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 7
299
Rickiann HUNTER
Rickiann HUNTER #299
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 11
922
300
Cambridge KEANE
Cambridge KEANE #300
Female Y10
00:25:27.47
00:25:27.47
60
(428)
Y10
60
Female
428
MCC
11:04 min/km
Wave 7
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
28
29
30
Page 6 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023