Corpus Christi College Cross Country
2 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
26
27
28
Page 6 of 28 (1361 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
251
1033
Harriet OGWARO
Harriet OGWARO #1033
Female Y07
00:15:53.58
00:15:53.58
8
(45)
Y07
8
Female
45
Salvado
5:07 min/km
Wave 2
252
163
Sean GRANT
Sean GRANT #163
Male Y12
00:15:53.59
00:15:53.59
27
(207)
Y12
27
Male
207
Chisholm
5:07 min/km
Wave 11
253
21
Bryce DE-VRIES
Bryce DE-VRIES #21
Male Y07
00:15:53.75
00:15:53.75
29
(208)
Y07
29
Male
208
Chisholm
5:07 min/km
Wave 1
254
1095
Paulo ASCENZO-CABELLO
Paulo ASCENZO-CABELLO #1095
Male Y09
00:15:53.82
00:15:53.82
42
(209)
Y09
42
Male
209
Salvado
5:07 min/km
Wave 5
255
1226
Elizabeth HART
Elizabeth HART #1226
Female Y08
00:15:53.98
00:15:53.98
9
(46)
Y08
9
Female
46
Xavier
5:07 min/km
Wave 4
256
228
Brodie PARSONS
Brodie PARSONS #228
Male Y08
00:15:55.81
00:15:55.81
32
(210)
Y08
32
Male
210
De Vialar
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
257
227
Brett NIGLI
Brett NIGLI #227
Male Y08
00:15:56.31
00:15:56.31
33
(211)
Y08
33
Male
211
De Vialar
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
258
829
Joseph MCKENNA
Joseph MCKENNA #829
Male Y11
00:15:58.54
00:15:58.54
36
(212)
Y11
36
Male
212
Pallotti
5:09 min/km
Wave 9
259
653
Adam FORTE
Adam FORTE #653
Male Y11
00:15:59.15
00:15:59.15
37
(213)
Y11
37
Male
213
Merici
5:09 min/km
Wave 9
260
60
Michael TOMIZZI
Michael TOMIZZI #60
Male Y08
00:15:59.56
00:15:59.56
34
(214)
Y08
34
Male
214
Chisholm
5:09 min/km
Wave 3
261
1120
Sarah MONTAGUE
Sarah MONTAGUE #1120
Female Y10
00:16:01.75
00:16:01.75
6
(47)
Y10
6
Female
47
Salvado
5:10 min/km
Wave 8
262
955
Brittany PYMM
Brittany PYMM #955
Female Y10
00:16:01.95
00:16:01.95
7
(48)
Y10
7
Female
48
Romero
5:10 min/km
Wave 8
263
807
Emma BENDTSEN
Emma BENDTSEN #807
Female Y11
00:16:03.34
00:16:03.34
9
(49)
Y11
9
Female
49
Pallotti
5:10 min/km
Wave 10
264
26
Yannick MACHADO
Yannick MACHADO #26
Male Y07
00:16:03.55
00:16:03.55
30
(215)
Y07
30
Male
215
Chisholm
5:10 min/km
Wave 1
265
962
Stuart CONFAIT
Stuart CONFAIT #962
Male Y10
00:16:03.98
00:16:03.98
46
(216)
Y10
46
Male
216
Romero
5:10 min/km
Wave 7
266
611
Tennika QUICK
Tennika QUICK #611
Female Y10
00:16:04.79
00:16:04.79
8
(50)
Y10
8
Female
50
Merici
5:11 min/km
Wave 8
267
718
Stephanie BARBUZZA-SUMMERTON
Stephanie BARBUZZA-SUMMERTON #718
Female Y08
00:16:04.99
00:16:04.99
10
(51)
Y08
10
Female
51
Pallotti
5:11 min/km
Wave 4
268
434
Jake WALLER
Jake WALLER #434
Male Y09
00:16:06.49
00:16:06.49
43
(217)
Y09
43
Male
217
MacKillop
5:11 min/km
Wave 5
269
744
Thomas SHARP
Thomas SHARP #744
Male Y08
00:16:08.31
00:16:08.31
35
(218)
Y08
35
Male
218
Pallotti
5:12 min/km
Wave 3
270
1210
Daniel HAYES
Daniel HAYES #1210
Male Y07
00:16:11.29
00:16:11.29
31
(219)
Y07
31
Male
219
Xavier
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
271
25
Yohann GOMES
Yohann GOMES #25
Male Y07
00:16:12.94
00:16:12.94
32
(220)
Y07
32
Male
220
Chisholm
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
272
430
Chris RAJU
Chris RAJU #430
Male Y09
00:16:14.23
00:16:14.23
44
(221)
Y09
44
Male
221
MacKillop
5:14 min/km
Wave 5
273
567
Presley O'BRIEN
Presley O'BRIEN #567
Male Y08
00:16:14.26
00:16:14.26
36
(222)
Y08
36
Male
222
Merici
5:14 min/km
Wave 3
274
210
Bianca NOTEBOOM
Bianca NOTEBOOM #210
Female Y08
00:16:16.24
00:16:16.24
11
(52)
Y08
11
Female
52
De Vialar
5:14 min/km
Wave 4
275
399
Nicholas NOTARO
Nicholas NOTARO #399
Male Y08
00:16:16.67
00:16:16.67
37
(223)
Y08
37
Male
223
MacKillop
5:15 min/km
Wave 3
276
975
Madison ARROWSMITH
Madison ARROWSMITH #975
Female Y11
00:16:17.21
00:16:17.21
10
(53)
Y11
10
Female
53
Romero
5:15 min/km
Wave 10
277
28
Daniel SANTINI
Daniel SANTINI #28
Male Y07
00:16:17.29
00:16:17.29
33
(224)
Y07
33
Male
224
Chisholm
5:15 min/km
Wave 1
278
224
Daniel KNUBLEY
Daniel KNUBLEY #224
Male Y08
00:16:17.56
00:16:17.56
38
(225)
Y08
38
Male
225
De Vialar
5:15 min/km
Wave 3
279
867
Ella MCFERRAN
Ella MCFERRAN #867
Female Y07
00:16:18.15
00:16:18.15
9
(54)
Y07
9
Female
54
Romero
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
280
680
Tinashe KACHIGUNDA
Tinashe KACHIGUNDA #680
Male Y12
00:16:18.34
00:16:18.34
28
(226)
Y12
28
Male
226
Merici
5:15 min/km
Wave 11
281
269
Jessica LU
Jessica LU #269
Female Y10
00:16:18.44
00:16:18.44
9
(55)
Y10
9
Female
55
De Vialar
5:15 min/km
Wave 8
282
1056
Rachael DELLACA
Rachael DELLACA #1056
Female Y08
00:16:18.56
00:16:18.56
12
(56)
Y08
12
Female
56
Salvado
5:15 min/km
Wave 4
283
225
Noah LAYCOCK
Noah LAYCOCK #225
Male Y08
00:16:19.31
00:16:19.31
39
(227)
Y08
39
Male
227
De Vialar
5:15 min/km
Wave 3
284
300
Megan FLYNN
Megan FLYNN #300
Female Y11
00:16:19.50
00:16:19.50
11
(57)
Y11
11
Female
57
De Vialar
5:15 min/km
Wave 10
285
391
Thomas COTTERILL
Thomas COTTERILL #391
Male Y08
00:16:20.81
00:16:20.81
40
(228)
Y08
40
Male
228
MacKillop
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
286
47
Tristen DI TORO
Tristen DI TORO #47
Male Y08
00:16:21.31
00:16:21.31
41
(229)
Y08
41
Male
229
Chisholm
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
287
738
Samuel KNIGHT
Samuel KNIGHT #738
Male Y08
00:16:21.75
00:16:21.75
42
(230)
Y08
42
Male
230
Pallotti
5:16 min/km
Wave 3
288
307
Isabella SCIULLO
Isabella SCIULLO #307
Female Y11
00:16:23.54
00:16:23.54
12
(58)
Y11
12
Female
58
De Vialar
5:17 min/km
Wave 10
289
294
Gabrielle ADAMSON
Gabrielle ADAMSON #294
Female Y11
00:16:23.73
00:16:23.73
13
(59)
Y11
13
Female
59
De Vialar
5:17 min/km
Wave 10
290
870
Ava WERCH
Ava WERCH #870
Female Y07
00:16:24.30
00:16:24.30
10
(60)
Y07
10
Female
60
Romero
5:17 min/km
Wave 2
291
531
Dieter CADZOW
Dieter CADZOW #531
Male Y07
00:16:24.75
00:16:24.75
34
(231)
Y07
34
Male
231
Merici
5:17 min/km
Wave 1
292
9988
Marcus BYRNE
Marcus BYRNE #9988
Male Y12
00:16:25.84
00:16:25.84
29
(232)
Y12
29
Male
232
Xavier
5:18 min/km
Wave 11
293
452
Andrew FLINT
Andrew FLINT #452
Male Y10
00:16:26.96
00:16:26.96
47
(233)
Y10
47
Male
233
MacKillop
5:18 min/km
Wave 7
294
86
Michael SANTINI
Michael SANTINI #86
Male Y09
00:16:27.47
00:16:27.47
45
(234)
Y09
45
Male
234
Chisholm
5:18 min/km
Wave 5
295
535
Alexander MARCHESE
Alexander MARCHESE #535
Male Y07
00:16:28.49
00:16:28.49
35
(235)
Y07
35
Male
235
Merici
5:18 min/km
Wave 1
296
1031
Adele HAND
Adele HAND #1031
Female Y07
00:16:28.80
00:16:28.80
11
(61)
Y07
11
Female
61
Salvado
5:18 min/km
Wave 2
297
925
Ellessea MARTINCIC
Ellessea MARTINCIC #925
Female Y09
00:16:29.26
00:16:29.26
10
(62)
Y09
10
Female
62
Romero
5:19 min/km
Wave 6
298
456
James JUAN KANG
James JUAN KANG #456
Male Y10
00:16:29.57
00:16:29.57
48
(236)
Y10
48
Male
236
MacKillop
5:19 min/km
Wave 7
299
952
Briana LETTIERI
Briana LETTIERI #952
Female Y10
00:16:30.23
00:16:30.23
10
(63)
Y10
10
Female
63
Romero
5:19 min/km
Wave 8
300
508
Jayden O'CONNOR
Jayden O'CONNOR #508
Male Y12
00:16:30.59
00:16:30.59
30
(237)
Y12
30
Male
237
MacKillop
5:19 min/km
Wave 11
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
26
27
28
Page 6 of 28 (1361 items)
© 2023