SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (397 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
251
396
Rebecca MUNRO
Rebecca MUNRO #396
Female 25-29
01:39:19.69
01:39:19.69
38
(251)
25-29
38
Female
251
3:51 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:40.17
295
56
00:03:50.91
328
55
00:48:02.25
256
42
00:01:48.20
286
51
00:28:58.15
171
26
252
394
Leticia FAUERO G. CHCRCCIEJUS
Leticia FAUERO G. CHCRCCIEJUS #394
Female 25-29
01:39:28.00
01:39:28.00
39
(252)
25-29
39
Female
252
3:51 min/km
Wave 15
01:39:28.00
253
83
Aleisha HARRIS
Aleisha HARRIS #83
Female 25-29
01:39:38.00
01:39:38.00
40
(253)
25-29
40
Female
253
3:52 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:01.98
261
52
00:03:08.03
255
42
00:50:40.80
315
52
00:01:19.68
72
7
00:28:27.49
151
21
254
303
Tanya MCFADDEN
Tanya MCFADDEN #303
Female 35-39
01:39:49.00
01:39:49.00
48
(254)
35-39
48
Female
254
3:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:20:37.74
352
63
00:02:25.04
118
23
00:39:48.86
41
8
00:02:34.77
347
60
00:34:22.56
295
55
255
79
Emma BINI
Emma BINI #79
Female 25-29
01:39:52.00
01:39:52.00
41
(255)
25-29
41
Female
255
3:52 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:49.20
250
48
00:02:57.58
229
36
00:48:28.86
267
44
00:01:36.50
149
27
00:30:59.84
222
37
256
80
Natalie SCOTT
Natalie SCOTT #80
Female 25-29
01:39:53.00
01:39:53.00
42
(256)
25-29
42
Female
256
3:52 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:12.60
154
30
00:04:34.52
354
61
00:47:46.84
252
41
00:02:19.00
335
64
00:31:00.03
223
38
257
381
Kate OEIJ
Kate OEIJ #381
Female 25-29
01:40:06.00
01:40:06.00
43
(257)
25-29
43
Female
257
3:53 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:30.76
75
12
00:02:29.72
139
23
00:50:21.51
310
51
00:01:17.51
56
2
00:33:26.49
280
43
258
45
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #45
Female 20-24
01:40:09.90
01:40:09.90
25
(258)
20-24
25
Female
258
3:53 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:09.49
204
21
00:02:43.12
185
19
00:49:30.38
288
25
00:01:14.75
49
14
00:31:32.14
244
26
259
351
Jessica KINAL
Jessica KINAL #351
Female 35-39
01:40:11.00
01:40:11.00
49
(259)
35-39
49
Female
259
3:53 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:49.72
325
54
00:02:53.80
218
47
00:46:43.13
228
42
00:02:57.03
355
62
00:29:47.31
191
41
260
94
Kate WALKER
Kate WALKER #94
Female 25-29
01:40:12.38
01:40:12.38
44
(260)
25-29
44
Female
260
3:53 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:42.95
297
57
00:02:47.16
199
32
00:42:06.19
93
13
00:02:11.62
325
63
00:36:24.44
324
58
261
290
Amy BROWN
Amy BROWN #290
Female 30-34
01:40:15.00
01:40:15.00
52
(261)
30-34
52
Female
261
3:53 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:06.00
198
49
00:02:39.72
176
29
00:49:53.10
299
62
00:01:40.50
213
41
00:30:55.66
219
36
262
166
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #166
Female 40-44
01:40:15.00
01:40:15.00
39
(262)
40-44
39
Female
262
3:53 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:18.20
315
47
00:03:24.69
293
44
00:41:16.16
67
10
00:02:24.86
339
49
00:35:51.07
317
46
263
142
Olivia PRINDIVILLE
Olivia PRINDIVILLE #142
Female 40-44
01:40:24.00
01:40:24.00
40
(263)
40-44
40
Female
263
3:53 min/km
Wave 11
00:20:59.46
355
53
00:03:55.16
331
52
00:46:31.10
224
41
00:02:54.92
354
55
00:26:03.34
79
10
264
374
Joanna CRAIG
Joanna CRAIG #374
Female 25-29
01:40:38.00
01:40:38.00
45
(264)
25-29
45
Female
264
3:54 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:15.15
210
41
00:04:10.44
342
57
00:47:26.72
242
38
00:01:38.50
182
33
00:32:07.18
257
40
265
275
Shannon SUMICH
Shannon SUMICH #275
Female 30-34
01:41:00.00
01:41:00.00
53
(265)
30-34
53
Female
265
3:55 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:35.00
118
24
00:02:43.18
187
32
00:49:42.08
294
60
00:01:36.50
156
29
00:33:23.22
279
51
266
197
Sarah JOHNSON
Sarah JOHNSON #197
Female 45-49
01:41:04.00
01:41:04.00
16
(266)
45-49
16
Female
266
3:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:23.80
347
24
00:03:14.59
267
13
00:46:25.67
220
16
00:01:44.50
276
15
00:30:15.44
203
14
267
257
Cindy HOPCROFT
Cindy HOPCROFT #257
Female 30-34
01:41:05.00
01:41:05.00
54
(267)
30-34
54
Female
267
3:55 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:37.73
176
42
00:02:38.64
170
28
00:52:26.18
331
64
00:01:29.77
112
16
00:29:52.66
195
32
268
299
Anthea MAWSON
Anthea MAWSON #299
Female 35-39
01:41:08.00
01:41:08.00
50
(268)
35-39
50
Female
268
3:55 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:18.44
158
23
00:02:11.41
81
13
00:49:37.92
291
52
00:02:02.57
310
56
00:32:57.64
273
51
269
42
Denhym KELLY-WILSON
Denhym KELLY-WILSON #42
Female 20-24
01:41:08.58
01:41:08.58
26
(269)
20-24
26
Female
269
3:55 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:24.74
66
6
00:02:11.12
80
11
00:49:44.13
295
28
00:01:17.53
58
16
00:35:31.04
311
31
270
347
Mel TIBBITTS
Mel TIBBITTS #347
Female 35-39
01:41:14.00
01:41:14.00
51
(270)
35-39
51
Female
270
3:55 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:36.71
321
52
00:03:48.67
326
60
00:46:21.79
216
40
00:01:42.50
247
43
00:31:44.31
249
49
271
276
Melissa CADDY
Melissa CADDY #276
Female 30-34
01:41:15.00
01:41:15.00
55
(271)
30-34
55
Female
271
3:55 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:17.90
215
51
00:03:37.58
315
62
00:49:02.18
281
58
00:01:38.76
191
35
00:31:38.56
248
41
272
258
Maia SILVERTHORNE
Maia SILVERTHORNE #258
Female 30-34
01:41:16.49
01:41:16.49
56
(272)
30-34
56
Female
272
3:55 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:21.25
161
33
00:02:52.29
215
38
00:47:46.45
251
53
00:01:03.95
19
1
00:35:12.53
306
57
273
174
Emma CANNELL
Emma CANNELL #174
Female 40-44
01:41:29.00
01:41:29.00
41
(273)
40-44
41
Female
273
3:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:34.75
289
38
00:02:49.50
205
28
00:47:55.68
253
45
00:01:42.50
250
31
00:32:26.56
263
39
274
398
Gillian HUMPHREYS
Gillian HUMPHREYS #398
Female 50-54
01:41:34.63
01:41:34.63
8
(274)
50-54
8
Female
274
3:56 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:27.77
317
8
00:03:05.41
250
7
00:47:40.48
248
8
00:01:54.01
295
3
00:31:26.94
238
6
275
385
Emma CONLON
Emma CONLON #385
Female 20-24
01:41:37.00
01:41:37.00
27
(275)
20-24
27
Female
275
3:56 min/km
Wave 15
00:18:48.02
344
31
00:02:53.76
217
21
00:47:15.67
240
16
00:01:20.72
74
18
00:31:18.82
235
25
276
343
Victoria KEEP
Victoria KEEP #343
Female 35-39
01:41:44.00
01:41:44.00
52
(276)
35-39
52
Female
276
3:57 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:15.88
333
57
00:03:12.69
263
52
00:50:06.93
306
54
00:01:26.17
90
14
00:28:42.31
162
37
277
383
Beth LAMB
Beth LAMB #383
Female 20-24
01:42:14.00
01:42:14.00
28
(277)
20-24
28
Female
277
3:58 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:43.56
245
26
00:02:58.17
231
22
00:51:30.26
324
30
00:00:59.91
13
5
00:31:02.09
225
24
278
180
Lee-Ann DART
Lee-Ann DART #180
Female 40-44
01:42:22.00
01:42:22.00
42
(278)
40-44
42
Female
278
3:58 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:07.00
147
16
00:02:33.97
155
20
00:47:17.39
241
43
00:01:35.50
146
12
00:36:48.12
326
48
279
109
Laure BRACONNIER
Laure BRACONNIER #109
Female 25-29
01:42:58.00
01:42:58.00
46
(279)
25-29
46
Female
279
3:59 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:10.70
271
54
00:03:22.95
290
49
00:45:32.05
194
30
00:01:37.50
171
31
00:36:14.79
323
57
280
22
Carly SCOTT
Carly SCOTT #22
Female 16-19
01:42:59.00
01:42:59.00
7
(280)
16-19
7
Female
280
3:59 min/km
Wave 10
01:42:59.00
281
117
Katharina REHBERG
Katharina REHBERG #117
Female 25-29
01:43:02.48
01:43:02.48
47
(281)
25-29
47
Female
281
4:00 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:17.94
334
61
00:03:43.64
321
54
00:49:38.07
292
47
00:01:44.39
265
47
00:29:38.42
186
33
282
122
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #122
Female 50-54
01:43:11.35
01:43:11.35
9
(282)
50-54
9
Female
282
4:00 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:20.71
159
3
00:02:41.35
179
3
00:49:00.35
280
9
00:02:10.28
320
6
00:34:58.65
305
9
283
320
Julie CRITCHISON
Julie CRITCHISON #320
Female 35-39
01:43:14.00
01:43:14.00
53
(283)
35-39
53
Female
283
4:00 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:26.13
224
37
00:03:10.24
259
51
00:51:44.79
325
59
00:01:25.16
88
13
00:31:27.65
239
47
284
373
Kim PENNA
Kim PENNA #373
Female 20-24
01:43:26.00
01:43:26.00
29
(284)
20-24
29
Female
284
4:01 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:42.74
243
25
00:04:38.05
355
33
00:49:19.54
285
24
00:01:31.34
117
25
00:32:14.32
259
28
285
173
Mary ASHE-WINTON
Mary ASHE-WINTON #173
Female 40-44
01:43:27.00
01:43:27.00
43
(285)
40-44
43
Female
285
4:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:04.55
264
32
00:02:49.35
203
26
00:49:14.13
283
49
00:01:41.50
232
26
00:33:37.46
285
41
286
77
Rachael WILLIAMS
Rachael WILLIAMS #77
Female 25-29
01:43:37.00
01:43:37.00
48
(286)
25-29
48
Female
286
4:01 min/km
Wave 11
00:11:13.40
27
4
00:03:12.46
262
44
00:49:47.35
297
48
00:01:44.50
267
48
00:37:39.28
330
60
287
322
Naomi HERMAWAN
Naomi HERMAWAN #322
Female 35-39
01:43:43.00
01:43:43.00
54
(287)
35-39
54
Female
287
4:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:12.16
103
16
00:02:39.71
175
38
00:54:17.38
339
61
00:01:38.50
183
31
00:31:55.23
251
50
288
200
Dianne BEVERIDGE
Dianne BEVERIDGE #200
Female 45-49
01:43:44.00
01:43:44.00
17
(288)
45-49
17
Female
288
4:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:16.57
312
21
00:03:17.55
274
15
00:48:41.62
276
19
00:01:38.50
185
7
00:32:49.75
272
18
289
364
Team - DKH
Team - DKH #364
Female Team
01:43:45.00
01:43:45.00
11
(289)
Team
11
Female
289
4:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:23.76
281
13
00:01:54.61
42
11
00:56:19.79
348
12
00:01:36.50
165
9
00:27:30.32
122
7
290
318
Melissa GLEDICH
Melissa GLEDICH #318
Female 35-39
01:43:54.00
01:43:54.00
55
(290)
35-39
55
Female
290
4:02 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:58.51
346
62
00:02:43.05
184
39
00:46:06.48
208
38
00:01:36.50
159
25
00:34:29.45
297
56
291
405
Tanya MAXWELL
Tanya MAXWELL #405
Female 25-29
01:44:09.00
01:44:09.00
49
(291)
25-29
49
Female
291
4:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:53.71
255
50
00:02:44.29
193
30
00:48:22.60
265
43
00:01:34.69
136
25
00:35:33.69
312
52
292
133
Hilary WILKINS
Hilary WILKINS #133
Female 40-44
01:44:11.00
01:44:11.00
44
(292)
40-44
44
Female
292
4:02 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:18.24
216
25
00:03:04.62
247
36
00:44:53.50
174
31
00:02:50.56
351
54
00:38:04.06
332
51
293
36
Nacha KIRILAK
Nacha KIRILAK #36
Female 20-24
01:44:16.00
01:44:16.00
30
(293)
20-24
30
Female
293
4:02 min/km
Wave 10
01:04:22.21
00:01:37.50
169
28
00:38:16.28
335
34
294
205
Louise MILLER
Louise MILLER #205
Female 45-49
01:44:18.00
01:44:18.00
18
(294)
45-49
18
Female
294
4:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:06.71
267
11
00:03:14.64
268
14
00:46:12.02
210
15
00:01:44.50
277
16
00:37:00.11
327
21
295
25
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #25
Female 60-64
01:44:19.00
01:44:19.00
2
(295)
60-64
2
Female
295
4:03 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:14.23
105
1
00:02:59.80
235
2
00:45:26.71
193
2
00:02:33.28
346
3
00:40:04.97
342
2
296
148
Rebecca NEWTON
Rebecca NEWTON #148
Female 40-44
01:44:28.00
01:44:28.00
45
(296)
40-44
45
Female
296
4:03 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:28.23
318
48
00:03:24.03
292
43
00:47:27.17
243
44
00:01:34.50
134
11
00:34:34.06
299
45
297
254
Bronwen BINGHAM
Bronwen BINGHAM #254
Female 30-34
01:44:32.00
01:44:32.00
57
(297)
30-34
57
Female
297
4:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:45.51
342
67
00:02:55.49
224
41
00:46:46.60
230
48
00:02:23.07
338
67
00:33:41.31
287
54
298
71
Erin CASHMAN
Erin CASHMAN #71
Female 25-29
01:44:39.00
01:44:39.00
50
(298)
25-29
50
Female
298
4:03 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:06.05
146
28
00:02:31.05
144
24
00:51:29.99
323
55
00:01:37.50
170
30
00:34:54.39
304
50
299
282
Kahlia BAILEY
Kahlia BAILEY #282
Female 30-34
01:44:40.00
01:44:40.00
58
(299)
30-34
58
Female
299
4:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:20.00
280
61
00:02:59.22
233
44
00:43:23.48
129
26
00:01:40.50
212
40
00:40:16.78
344
63
300
116
Sarah FERREIRA
Sarah FERREIRA #116
Female 25-29
01:44:46.00
01:44:46.00
51
(300)
25-29
51
Female
300
4:04 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:09.99
205
39
00:03:29.12
302
51
00:50:59.28
318
54
00:02:01.03
305
57
00:33:06.56
276
41
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (397 items)
© 2023