SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (397 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
287
322
Naomi HERMAWAN
Naomi HERMAWAN #322
Female 35-39
01:43:43.00
01:43:43.00
54
(287)
35-39
54
Female
287
4:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:12.16
103
16
00:02:39.71
175
38
00:54:17.38
339
61
00:01:38.50
183
31
00:31:55.23
251
50
237
212
Alison TALJAARD
Alison TALJAARD #212
Female 45-49
01:38:06.00
01:38:06.00
15
(237)
45-49
15
Female
237
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:08.06
201
7
00:03:22.04
288
17
00:45:58.58
203
14
00:01:41.50
236
14
00:31:55.80
252
16
176
287
Barbora SULEROVA
Barbora SULEROVA #287
Female 30-34
01:33:28.00
01:33:28.00
33
(176)
30-34
33
Female
176
3:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:27.50
226
52
00:02:48.59
202
36
00:41:47.85
87
13
00:01:26.64
92
13
00:31:57.40
253
43
184
192
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #192
Female 40-44
01:34:08.12
01:34:08.12
26
(184)
40-44
26
Female
184
3:39 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:07.29
200
21
00:02:50.08
207
29
00:42:30.57
104
16
00:01:36.50
163
15
00:32:03.68
254
37
205
239
Claire HENNESSY
Claire HENNESSY #239
Female 30-34
01:35:53.00
01:35:53.00
39
(205)
30-34
39
Female
205
3:43 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:56.96
46
7
00:03:58.41
336
66
00:45:26.52
192
42
00:02:27.12
342
68
00:32:03.97
255
44
53
393
WIRF the effort
WIRF the effort #393
Female Team
01:24:14.00
01:24:14.00
3
(53)
Team
3
Female
53
3:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:25.73
32
2
00:01:30.14
16
3
00:37:47.05
19
2
00:01:25.25
89
4
00:32:05.81
256
12
264
374
Joanna CRAIG
Joanna CRAIG #374
Female 25-29
01:40:38.00
01:40:38.00
45
(264)
25-29
45
Female
264
3:54 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:15.15
210
41
00:04:10.44
342
57
00:47:26.72
242
38
00:01:38.50
182
33
00:32:07.18
257
40
249
182
Ali LOCKLEY
Ali LOCKLEY #182
Female 40-44
01:39:11.41
01:39:11.41
38
(249)
40-44
38
Female
249
3:51 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:47.00
88
5
00:03:46.62
324
50
00:48:41.16
274
47
00:01:45.90
283
39
00:32:10.72
258
38
284
373
Kim PENNA
Kim PENNA #373
Female 20-24
01:43:26.00
01:43:26.00
29
(284)
20-24
29
Female
284
4:01 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:42.74
243
25
00:04:38.05
355
33
00:49:19.54
285
24
00:01:31.34
117
25
00:32:14.32
259
28
209
259
Katy BROOKS
Katy BROOKS #259
Female 30-34
01:36:05.00
01:36:05.00
40
(209)
30-34
40
Female
209
3:43 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:44.84
186
44
00:02:23.39
109
17
00:45:04.45
181
38
00:01:34.50
132
19
00:32:17.81
260
45
223
30
Kirsty SCHRALE
Kirsty SCHRALE #30
Female 20-24
01:37:00.30
01:37:00.30
23
(223)
20-24
23
Female
223
3:46 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:43.87
40
4
00:02:03.97
59
8
00:49:37.64
290
26
00:01:16.60
52
15
00:32:18.20
261
29
322
129
Julia MACKAY-KOELEN
Julia MACKAY-KOELEN #129
Female 55-59
01:48:47.00
01:48:47.00
3
(322)
55-59
3
Female
322
4:13 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:43.44
323
2
00:05:18.36
361
5
00:50:09.99
308
3
00:03:13.39
361
5
00:32:21.80
262
4
273
174
Emma CANNELL
Emma CANNELL #174
Female 40-44
01:41:29.00
01:41:29.00
41
(273)
40-44
41
Female
273
3:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:34.75
289
38
00:02:49.50
205
28
00:47:55.68
253
45
00:01:42.50
250
31
00:32:26.56
263
39
330
357
WTF
WTF #357
Female Team
01:50:22.00
01:50:22.00
13
(330)
Team
13
Female
330
4:17 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:27.76
227
11
00:01:46.47
33
7
00:58:58.23
353
13
00:01:39.50
206
13
00:32:30.02
264
13
203
119
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER #119
Female 50-54
01:35:44.74
01:35:44.74
5
(203)
50-54
5
Female
203
3:43 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:47.81
299
7
00:02:39.30
173
2
00:41:33.02
79
2
00:02:09.79
317
5
00:32:34.80
265
8
324
406
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #406
Female 45-49
01:49:03.00
01:49:03.00
21
(324)
45-49
21
Female
324
4:14 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:08.25
269
12
00:05:06.35
359
26
00:52:24.53
330
23
00:02:47.47
350
23
00:32:36.39
266
17
241
223
Naomi DE ROOY
Naomi DE ROOY #223
Female 30-34
01:38:35.00
01:38:35.00
48
(241)
30-34
48
Female
241
3:49 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:55.84
304
63
00:02:43.47
189
33
00:44:15.99
156
32
00:02:02.59
311
60
00:32:37.09
267
46
230
231
Jennifer MATHER
Jennifer MATHER #231
Female 30-34
01:37:42.00
01:37:42.00
43
(230)
30-34
43
Female
230
3:47 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:41.75
181
43
00:02:47.87
200
35
00:45:49.39
200
44
00:01:43.63
261
53
00:32:39.34
268
47
312
195
Katie TRUYENS
Katie TRUYENS #195
Female 40-44
01:47:04.00
01:47:04.00
48
(312)
40-44
48
Female
312
4:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:16.77
313
45
00:04:19.62
347
54
00:51:07.44
319
52
00:01:40.50
220
24
00:32:39.65
269
40
210
388
Bec STIRLING
Bec STIRLING #388
Female 30-34
01:36:08.00
01:36:08.00
41
(210)
30-34
41
Female
210
3:44 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:33.62
232
54
00:03:30.78
307
60
00:43:10.59
124
24
00:01:11.17
38
5
00:32:41.82
270
48
231
238
Lisa MACKENZIE
Lisa MACKENZIE #238
Female 30-34
01:37:43.00
01:37:43.00
44
(231)
30-34
44
Female
231
3:47 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:22.29
163
35
00:03:27.33
301
57
00:45:25.04
191
41
00:01:46.36
285
56
00:32:41.97
271
49
288
200
Dianne BEVERIDGE
Dianne BEVERIDGE #200
Female 45-49
01:43:44.00
01:43:44.00
17
(288)
45-49
17
Female
288
4:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:16.57
312
21
00:03:17.55
274
15
00:48:41.62
276
19
00:01:38.50
185
7
00:32:49.75
272
18
268
299
Anthea MAWSON
Anthea MAWSON #299
Female 35-39
01:41:08.00
01:41:08.00
50
(268)
35-39
50
Female
268
3:55 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:18.44
158
23
00:02:11.41
81
13
00:49:37.92
291
52
00:02:02.57
310
56
00:32:57.64
273
51
186
29
Madison STONE
Madison STONE #29
Female 20-24
01:34:13.15
01:34:13.15
17
(186)
20-24
17
Female
186
3:39 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:37.98
124
16
00:01:59.36
51
7
00:44:04.90
150
9
00:01:32.15
118
26
00:32:58.74
274
30
195
253
Lee-Anne SADLIER
Lee-Anne SADLIER #253
Female 30-34
01:34:51.00
01:34:51.00
37
(195)
30-34
37
Female
195
3:41 min/km
Wave 13
00:10:55.50
18
1
00:03:23.58
291
55
00:45:47.54
198
43
00:01:41.50
227
43
00:33:02.87
275
50
300
116
Sarah FERREIRA
Sarah FERREIRA #116
Female 25-29
01:44:46.00
01:44:46.00
51
(300)
25-29
51
Female
300
4:04 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:09.99
205
39
00:03:29.12
302
51
00:50:59.28
318
54
00:02:01.03
305
57
00:33:06.56
276
41
307
314
Emma YATES
Emma YATES #314
Female 35-39
01:45:41.00
01:45:41.00
57
(307)
35-39
57
Female
307
4:06 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:24.91
222
36
00:02:33.46
153
34
00:52:52.05
333
60
00:01:40.50
214
34
00:33:10.06
277
52
238
84
Lisa-Marie WHITTAKER
Lisa-Marie WHITTAKER #84
Female 25-29
01:38:08.85
01:38:08.85
35
(238)
25-29
35
Female
238
3:48 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:04.25
144
27
00:02:27.08
128
20
00:46:41.09
226
35
00:01:40.50
208
37
00:33:15.91
278
42
265
275
Shannon SUMICH
Shannon SUMICH #275
Female 30-34
01:41:00.00
01:41:00.00
53
(265)
30-34
53
Female
265
3:55 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:35.00
118
24
00:02:43.18
187
32
00:49:42.08
294
60
00:01:36.50
156
29
00:33:23.22
279
51
257
381
Kate OEIJ
Kate OEIJ #381
Female 25-29
01:40:06.00
01:40:06.00
43
(257)
25-29
43
Female
257
3:53 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:30.76
75
12
00:02:29.72
139
23
00:50:21.51
310
51
00:01:17.51
56
2
00:33:26.49
280
43
224
330
Melody WILSON
Melody WILSON #330
Female 35-39
01:37:09.00
01:37:09.00
44
(224)
35-39
44
Female
224
3:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:51.33
327
55
00:02:46.40
197
44
00:41:19.69
73
15
00:01:44.50
272
48
00:33:27.06
281
53
229
283
Patricia ROUX
Patricia ROUX #283
Female 30-34
01:37:39.00
01:37:39.00
42
(229)
30-34
42
Female
229
3:47 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:21.69
162
34
00:03:12.84
264
52
00:44:58.75
178
37
00:01:37.50
172
34
00:33:28.20
282
52
217
387
Kate SCHAEFER
Kate SCHAEFER #387
Female 25-29
01:36:46.00
01:36:46.00
33
(217)
25-29
33
Female
217
3:45 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:55.76
96
19
00:02:41.60
180
27
00:46:19.73
214
33
00:01:18.06
62
4
00:33:30.82
283
44
244
268
Kate REESON
Kate REESON #268
Female 30-34
01:38:47.00
01:38:47.00
49
(244)
30-34
49
Female
244
3:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:22.93
64
13
00:02:35.63
163
25
00:48:31.11
269
56
00:01:42.50
242
46
00:33:34.81
284
53
285
173
Mary ASHE-WINTON
Mary ASHE-WINTON #173
Female 40-44
01:43:27.00
01:43:27.00
43
(285)
40-44
43
Female
285
4:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:04.55
264
32
00:02:49.35
203
26
00:49:14.13
283
49
00:01:41.50
232
26
00:33:37.46
285
41
356
159
Vicki FILBY
Vicki FILBY #159
Female 40-44
02:00:23.00
02:00:23.00
55
(356)
40-44
55
Female
356
4:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:00.80
330
51
00:03:34.26
311
46
01:03:23.39
359
55
00:01:44.50
274
34
00:33:40.04
286
42
297
254
Bronwen BINGHAM
Bronwen BINGHAM #254
Female 30-34
01:44:32.00
01:44:32.00
57
(297)
30-34
57
Female
297
4:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:45.51
342
67
00:02:55.49
224
41
00:46:46.60
230
48
00:02:23.07
338
67
00:33:41.31
287
54
250
101
Sarah FORREST
Sarah FORREST #101
Female 25-29
01:39:16.00
01:39:16.00
37
(250)
25-29
37
Female
250
3:51 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:23.74
221
44
00:03:17.54
273
45
00:45:23.86
190
29
00:01:29.03
104
13
00:33:41.81
288
45
340
245
Paula MAGENNIS
Paula MAGENNIS #245
Female 30-34
01:53:11.00
01:53:11.00
64
(340)
30-34
64
Female
340
4:23 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:55.37
193
46
00:03:26.22
297
56
00:59:30.46
354
68
00:01:36.50
153
26
00:33:42.43
289
55
336
185
Monica KEMP
Monica KEMP #185
Female 40-44
01:52:42.00
01:52:42.00
51
(336)
40-44
51
Female
336
4:22 min/km
Wave 12
00:21:22.51
357
55
00:04:28.04
351
55
00:51:26.98
321
53
00:01:40.87
224
25
00:33:43.59
290
43
310
219
Kristina RUETER
Kristina RUETER #219
Female 45-49
01:46:53.00
01:46:53.00
20
(310)
45-49
20
Female
310
4:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:59.17
329
22
00:03:01.35
238
11
00:50:28.53
311
22
00:01:39.50
203
11
00:33:44.43
291
19
325
90
Julie STEINIER
Julie STEINIER #90
Female 25-29
01:49:08.25
01:49:08.25
58
(325)
25-29
58
Female
325
4:14 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:44.05
184
36
00:06:10.87
362
64
00:52:13.82
329
58
00:02:06.43
315
62
00:33:53.06
292
46
234
220
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #220
Female 45-49
01:37:59.00
01:37:59.00
14
(234)
45-49
14
Female
234
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:14:13.50
155
5
00:03:09.12
257
12
00:44:58.81
179
13
00:01:39.50
204
12
00:33:58.06
293
20
323
350
Jane HANNAN
Jane HANNAN #350
Female 35-39
01:48:48.00
01:48:48.00
60
(323)
35-39
60
Female
323
4:13 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:19.78
335
58
00:02:23.05
108
19
00:51:27.40
322
58
00:02:18.62
334
58
00:34:19.13
294
54
254
303
Tanya MCFADDEN
Tanya MCFADDEN #303
Female 35-39
01:39:49.00
01:39:49.00
48
(254)
35-39
48
Female
254
3:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:20:37.74
352
63
00:02:25.04
118
23
00:39:48.86
41
8
00:02:34.77
347
60
00:34:22.56
295
55
315
111
Catherine SLACK
Catherine SLACK #111
Female 25-29
01:47:26.00
01:47:26.00
54
(315)
25-29
54
Female
315
4:10 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:06.43
266
53
00:03:01.93
241
37
00:52:08.58
328
57
00:01:43.23
254
44
00:34:25.81
296
47
290
318
Melissa GLEDICH
Melissa GLEDICH #318
Female 35-39
01:43:54.00
01:43:54.00
55
(290)
35-39
55
Female
290
4:02 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:58.51
346
62
00:02:43.05
184
39
00:46:06.48
208
38
00:01:36.50
159
25
00:34:29.45
297
56
227
164
Marion FAASSEN
Marion FAASSEN #164
Female 40-44
01:37:24.00
01:37:24.00
36
(227)
40-44
36
Female
227
3:46 min/km
Wave 12
00:15:34.66
234
28
00:02:12.01
84
9
00:43:18.93
128
20
00:01:48.40
287
40
00:34:29.97
298
44
296
148
Rebecca NEWTON
Rebecca NEWTON #148
Female 40-44
01:44:28.00
01:44:28.00
45
(296)
40-44
45
Female
296
4:03 min/km
Wave 11
00:17:28.23
318
48
00:03:24.03
292
43
00:47:27.17
243
44
00:01:34.50
134
11
00:34:34.06
299
45
232
262
Louise BLACKMORE
Louise BLACKMORE #262
Female 30-34
01:37:48.00
01:37:48.00
45
(232)
30-34
45
Female
232
3:47 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:01.50
50
9
00:02:40.97
178
30
00:46:18.25
213
46
00:02:11.21
323
63
00:34:36.06
300
56
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (397 items)
© 2023