SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
30
31
32
Page 6 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
251
639
Chris HINDLE
Chris HINDLE #639
Male 35-39
00:59:36.8
00:59:36.8
23
(160)
35-39
23
Male
160
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:33 min/km
Wave A
252
41
Jason ARBLASTER
Jason ARBLASTER #41
Male 35-39
00:59:38.0
00:59:38.0
24
(161)
35-39
24
Male
161
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:33 min/km
Wave A
253
190
Amanda BROWN
Amanda BROWN #190
Female 40-44
00:59:39.0
00:59:39.0
11
(92)
40-44
11
Female
92
WA
AUS
No
01:03:00
16:34 min/km
Wave B
254
1013
Marco NOE
Marco NOE #1013
Male 25-29
00:59:44.3
00:59:44.3
12
(162)
25-29
12
Male
162
WA
AUS
Yes
00:50:00
16:35 min/km
Wave A
255
470
Neil FLETCHER
Neil FLETCHER #470
Male 40-44
00:59:45.5
00:59:45.5
19
(163)
40-44
19
Male
163
WA
AUS
No
00:56:00
16:35 min/km
Wave A
256
986
Sam MOYLE
Sam MOYLE #986
Male 20-24
00:59:49.7
00:59:49.7
13
(164)
20-24
13
Male
164
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
16:37 min/km
Wave D
257
837
Maritia LIGHTFOOT
Maritia LIGHTFOOT #837
Female 35-39
00:59:52.0
00:59:52.0
14
(93)
35-39
14
Female
93
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
16:37 min/km
Wave B
258
1394
Nigel TRAVERS
Nigel TRAVERS #1394
Male 35-39
00:59:54.1
00:59:54.1
25
(165)
35-39
25
Male
165
WA
AUS
Yes
01:00:00
16:38 min/km
Wave A
259
497
Paul GALVIN
Paul GALVIN #497
Male 50-54
00:59:55.2
00:59:55.2
15
(166)
50-54
15
Male
166
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:38 min/km
Wave A
260
386
David DEWERS
David DEWERS #386
Male 20-24
00:59:55.6
00:59:55.6
14
(167)
20-24
14
Male
167
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
16:38 min/km
Wave F
261
171
Ben BRAY
Ben BRAY #171
Male 20-24
00:59:56.2
00:59:56.2
15
(168)
20-24
15
Male
168
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
16:38 min/km
Wave A
262
1455
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #1455
Female 40-44
00:59:57.4
00:59:57.4
12
(94)
40-44
12
Female
94
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:39 min/km
Wave A
263
1139
Sean RALPH
Sean RALPH #1139
Male 30-34
00:59:57.7
00:59:57.7
22
(169)
30-34
22
Male
169
WA
AUS
Yes
00:55:00
16:39 min/km
Wave A
264
985
Kane MOYLE
Kane MOYLE #985
Male 30-34
00:59:59.5
00:59:59.5
23
(170)
30-34
23
Male
170
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:39 min/km
Wave A
265
1177
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #1177
Male Under 15
01:00:06.7
01:00:06.7
12
(171)
Under 15
12
Male
171
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:41 min/km
Wave A
266
597
Ross HAYWOOD
Ross HAYWOOD #597
Male 30-34
01:00:07.3
01:00:07.3
24
(172)
30-34
24
Male
172
WA
AUS
No
01:50:00
16:42 min/km
Wave F
267
753
Toby JONES
Toby JONES #753
Male 25-29
01:00:10.3
01:00:10.3
13
(173)
25-29
13
Male
173
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:42 min/km
Wave A
268
1184
Joanna ROBERTSON
Joanna ROBERTSON #1184
Female Under 15
01:00:10.6
01:00:10.6
9
(95)
Under 15
9
Female
95
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
16:42 min/km
Wave A
269
317
Deborah CRAWLEY
Deborah CRAWLEY #317
Female 40-44
01:00:11.0
01:00:11.0
13
(96)
40-44
13
Female
96
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
16:43 min/km
Wave A
270
939
Ross MCLEAN
Ross MCLEAN #939
Male 25-29
01:00:11.3
01:00:11.3
14
(174)
25-29
14
Male
174
WA
AUS
No
01:02:00
16:43 min/km
Wave C
271
561
Gary HAGGARTY
Gary HAGGARTY #561
Male 55-59
01:00:12.8
01:00:12.8
9
(175)
55-59
9
Male
175
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:43 min/km
Wave A
272
150
Danielle BORGAS
Danielle BORGAS #150
Female 40-44
01:00:13.0
01:00:13.0
14
(97)
40-44
14
Female
97
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
16:43 min/km
Wave A
273
1445
Tim WALSH
Tim WALSH #1445
Male 30-34
01:00:14.4
01:00:14.4
25
(176)
30-34
25
Male
176
WA
AUS
No
00:57:00
16:44 min/km
Wave A
274
404
Aaron DUNCOMBE
Aaron DUNCOMBE #404
Male 25-29
01:00:15.8
01:00:15.8
15
(177)
25-29
15
Male
177
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:44 min/km
Wave A
275
60
Derk BAKKER
Derk BAKKER #60
Male 55-59
01:00:17.2
01:00:17.2
10
(178)
55-59
10
Male
178
WA
AUS
No
00:52:00
16:44 min/km
Wave A
276
811
Ken LAPHAM
Ken LAPHAM #811
Male 55-59
01:00:17.2
01:00:17.2
11
(179)
55-59
11
Male
179
WA
AUS
No
01:02:00
16:44 min/km
Wave A
277
34
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #34
Male 25-29
01:00:19.3
01:00:19.3
16
(180)
25-29
16
Male
180
WA
AUS
No
01:04:00
16:45 min/km
Wave B
278
1257
Paul SHERIDAN
Paul SHERIDAN #1257
Male 40-44
01:00:20.2
01:00:20.2
20
(181)
40-44
20
Male
181
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:45 min/km
Wave A
279
383
Anthony DERMER
Anthony DERMER #383
Male 30-34
01:00:22.3
01:00:22.3
26
(182)
30-34
26
Male
182
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
16:46 min/km
Wave B
280
856
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #856
Male 40-44
01:00:25.2
01:00:25.2
21
(183)
40-44
21
Male
183
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:47 min/km
Wave A
281
1258
Mark SHEWELL
Mark SHEWELL #1258
Male 40-44
01:00:26.8
01:00:26.8
22
(184)
40-44
22
Male
184
WA
AUS
No
01:02:00
16:47 min/km
Wave A
282
773
Paul KELSALL
Paul KELSALL #773
Male 25-29
01:00:27.6
01:00:27.6
17
(185)
25-29
17
Male
185
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
16:47 min/km
Wave A
283
1331
Nathan SUMNER
Nathan SUMNER #1331
Male 25-29
01:00:28.5
01:00:28.5
18
(186)
25-29
18
Male
186
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
16:47 min/km
Wave A
284
340
Naomi CUTT
Naomi CUTT #340
Female 45-49
01:00:28.6
01:00:28.6
7
(98)
45-49
7
Female
98
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
16:47 min/km
Wave B
285
397
Ben DOYLE
Ben DOYLE #397
Male 35-39
01:00:31.5
01:00:31.5
26
(187)
35-39
26
Male
187
WA
AUS
No
00:58:00
16:48 min/km
Wave A
286
1390
Bryte TOWNSEND
Bryte TOWNSEND #1390
Male 15-19
01:00:33.1
01:00:33.1
17
(188)
15-19
17
Male
188
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
16:49 min/km
Wave B
287
1500
William White
William White #1500
Male 15-19
01:00:34.4
01:00:34.4
18
(189)
15-19
18
Male
189
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
16:49 min/km
Wave B
288
114
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #114
Male 55-59
01:00:35.7
01:00:35.7
12
(190)
55-59
12
Male
190
WA
AUS
No
01:03:00
16:49 min/km
Wave B
289
392
Peter DONNELLY
Peter DONNELLY #392
Male 50-54
01:00:36.5
01:00:36.5
16
(191)
50-54
16
Male
191
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:50 min/km
Wave A
290
798
Warren KOTKIS
Warren KOTKIS #798
Male 45-49
01:00:38.8
01:00:38.8
22
(192)
45-49
22
Male
192
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
16:50 min/km
Wave A
291
1515
Felicity WILLETT
Felicity WILLETT #1515
Female 25-29
01:00:40.3
01:00:40.3
11
(99)
25-29
11
Female
99
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:51 min/km
Wave A
292
356
Tania DE ABREU
Tania DE ABREU #356
Female 50-54
01:00:40.5
01:00:40.5
7
(100)
50-54
7
Female
100
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
16:51 min/km
Wave B
293
179
Mark BRENNAN
Mark BRENNAN #179
Male 30-34
01:00:42.0
01:00:42.0
27
(193)
30-34
27
Male
193
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
16:51 min/km
Wave B
294
263
Chris CLARK
Chris CLARK #263
Male 50-54
01:00:45.0
01:00:45.0
17
(194)
50-54
17
Male
194
WA
AUS
No
01:02:00
16:52 min/km
Wave A
295
660
Phillip HOPE
Phillip HOPE #660
Male 35-39
01:00:55.1
01:00:55.1
27
(195)
35-39
27
Male
195
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:55 min/km
Wave A
296
936
John MCKELVIE
John MCKELVIE #936
Male 50-54
01:00:55.2
01:00:55.2
18
(196)
50-54
18
Male
196
WA
AUS
Yes
01:02:00
16:55 min/km
Wave A
297
318
Samuel CREASEY
Samuel CREASEY #318
Male 30-34
01:00:55.7
01:00:55.7
28
(197)
30-34
28
Male
197
WA
AUS
Yes
01:05:00
16:55 min/km
Wave B
298
1340
Ben TARBOTTON
Ben TARBOTTON #1340
Male 35-39
01:00:59.0
01:00:59.0
28
(198)
35-39
28
Male
198
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
16:56 min/km
Wave A
299
1497
Jacqui WHITE
Jacqui WHITE #1497
Female 35-39
01:01:01.1
01:01:01.1
15
(101)
35-39
15
Female
101
WA
AUS
No
01:08:00
16:56 min/km
Wave B
300
1401
Stephen TWARTZ
Stephen TWARTZ #1401
Male 60-64
01:01:01.3
01:01:01.3
3
(199)
60-64
3
Male
199
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
16:57 min/km
Wave C
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
30
31
32
Page 6 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023