John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
376
808
Ati MADZINGO
Ati MADZINGO #808
Female Y10
00:29:14.97
00:29:14.97
20
(114)
Y10
20
00:13:29.27
Female
114
ROEB
53
3.5
8:21 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
465
807
Chloe LEONARD
Chloe LEONARD #807
Female Y10
00:31:38.90
00:31:38.90
30
(158)
Y10
30
00:15:53.20
Female
158
ROEB
71
3.5
9:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
806
Ayesha KAMARDEEN
Ayesha KAMARDEEN #806
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
805
Joshua GOMER
Joshua GOMER #805
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
148
804
Leo FRANK
Leo FRANK #804
Male Y10
00:20:24.50
00:20:24.50
19
(120)
Y10
19
00:08:00.91
Male
120
ROEB
24
3.5
5:49 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
390
803
Chloe FARROW
Chloe FARROW #803
Female Y10
00:29:39.72
00:29:39.72
24
(120)
Y10
24
00:13:54.02
Female
120
ROEB
56
3.5
8:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
635
802
Desiree DESIREEPRAISELIN
Desiree DESIREEPRAISELIN #802
Female Y10
00:38:19.03
00:38:19.03
50
(266)
Y10
50
00:22:33.33
Female
266
ROEB
100
3.5
10:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
2
801
Saxon DAVIS
Saxon DAVIS #801
Male Y10
00:12:50.35
00:12:50.35
2
(2)
Y10
2
00:00:26.75
Male
2
ROEB
2
3.5
3:40 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
800
Mario DAVIDSON ARAUJO
Mario DAVIDSON ARAUJO #800
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
431
799
Nathan CHAN
Nathan CHAN #799
Male Y10
00:31:01.96
00:31:01.96
47
(288)
Y10
47
00:18:38.36
Male
288
ROEB
62
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
798
Ahlam ALI
Ahlam ALI #798
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
382
797
Louis ZHENG
Louis ZHENG #797
Male Y09
00:29:31.48
00:29:31.48
48
(266)
Y09
48
00:16:00.39
Male
266
ROEB
55
3.5
8:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
318
796
Lilly WORTHINGTON
Lilly WORTHINGTON #796
Female Y09
00:27:33.27
00:27:33.27
23
(83)
Y09
23
00:09:48.19
Female
83
ROEB
46
3.5
7:52 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
667
795
Kiaan WILLIAMS
Kiaan WILLIAMS #795
Male Y09
00:39:27.78
00:39:27.78
75
(379)
Y09
75
00:25:56.69
Male
379
ROEB
107
3.5
11:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
613
794
Kai WILLIAMS
Kai WILLIAMS #794
Male Y09
00:37:06.06
00:37:06.06
72
(362)
Y09
72
00:23:34.96
Male
362
ROEB
95
3.5
10:36 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
793
Scarlett WARNOCK
Scarlett WARNOCK #793
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
792
Aiden VISEE
Aiden VISEE #792
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
666
791
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #791
Male Y09
00:39:27.39
00:39:27.39
74
(378)
Y09
74
00:25:56.30
Male
378
ROEB
106
3.5
11:16 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
243
790
Yun SEO
Yun SEO #790
Male Y09
00:24:46.85
00:24:46.85
33
(187)
Y09
33
00:11:15.76
Male
187
ROEB
33
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
331
789
Abhijot SAMRA
Abhijot SAMRA #789
Male Y09
00:28:01.23
00:28:01.23
40
(240)
Y09
40
00:14:30.14
Male
240
ROEB
48
3.5
8:00 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
428
788
Keira ROBINSON
Keira ROBINSON #788
Female Y09
00:31:01.87
00:31:01.87
32
(143)
Y09
32
00:13:16.79
Female
143
ROEB
61
3.5
8:51 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
391
787
Andreas PETRIDES
Andreas PETRIDES #787
Male Y09
00:29:39.79
00:29:39.79
51
(271)
Y09
51
00:16:08.69
Male
271
ROEB
57
3.5
8:28 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
439
786
Nathan OSBORNE
Nathan OSBORNE #786
Male Y09
00:31:13.86
00:31:13.86
59
(293)
Y09
59
00:17:42.77
Male
293
ROEB
65
3.5
8:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
37
785
Nathan NIKOLOSKI
Nathan NIKOLOSKI #785
Male Y09
00:15:19.34
00:15:19.34
6
(35)
Y09
6
00:01:48.25
Male
35
ROEB
7
3.5
4:22 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
230
784
Paige MILES
Paige MILES #784
Female Y09
00:24:10.43
00:24:10.43
15
(50)
Y09
15
00:06:25.35
Female
50
ROEB
31
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
438
783
Connor MILEHAM
Connor MILEHAM #783
Male Y09
00:31:13.86
00:31:13.86
58
(292)
Y09
58
00:17:42.77
Male
292
ROEB
64
3.5
8:55 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
491
782
Jayden LOWOJA
Jayden LOWOJA #782
Male Y09
00:32:58.30
00:32:58.30
63
(316)
Y09
63
00:19:27.21
Male
316
ROEB
77
3.5
9:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
121
781
Hayden LEE STEERE
Hayden LEE STEERE #781
Male Y09
00:19:25.72
00:19:25.72
19
(103)
Y09
19
00:05:54.63
Male
103
ROEB
22
3.5
5:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
780
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM #780
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
50
779
Isaac JENKINS
Isaac JENKINS #779
Male Y09
00:15:57.86
00:15:57.86
10
(45)
Y09
10
00:02:26.77
Male
45
ROEB
12
3.5
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
691
778
Jai HUTCHINGS
Jai HUTCHINGS #778
Male Y09
00:39:57.78
00:39:57.78
78
(391)
Y09
78
00:26:26.68
Male
391
ROEB
113
3.5
11:25 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
696
777
Jade GRIFFITHS
Jade GRIFFITHS #777
Female Y09
00:40:01.03
00:40:01.03
57
(304)
Y09
57
00:22:15.94
Female
304
ROEB
114
3.5
11:26 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
776
Nicholas GAROFFOLO
Nicholas GAROFFOLO #776
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
277
775
Max FINLEY
Max FINLEY #775
Male Y09
00:25:49.30
00:25:49.30
37
(210)
Y09
37
00:12:18.20
Male
210
ROEB
41
3.5
7:22 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
256
774
Victoria DONIS
Victoria DONIS #774
Female Y09
00:24:59.63
00:24:59.63
16
(58)
Y09
16
00:07:14.55
Female
58
ROEB
36
3.5
7:08 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
625
773
Mia DIMITROVSKA
Mia DIMITROVSKA #773
Female Y09
00:37:51.49
00:37:51.49
52
(256)
Y09
52
00:20:06.40
Female
256
ROEB
98
3.5
10:48 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
772
Ethan CULLEN-LOANE
Ethan CULLEN-LOANE #772
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
771
Tina CHEN
Tina CHEN #771
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
770
Olivier CHAUSSENERY
Olivier CHAUSSENERY #770
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
459
769
Jacey CERAFICA
Jacey CERAFICA #769
Female Y09
00:31:37.36
00:31:37.36
34
(157)
Y09
34
00:13:52.28
Female
157
ROEB
70
3.5
9:02 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
77
768
James APPLEBY
James APPLEBY #768
Male Y09
00:17:33.57
00:17:33.57
14
(71)
Y09
14
00:04:02.48
Male
71
ROEB
15
3.5
5:01 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
757
767
Funmi AKINDEJU
Funmi AKINDEJU #767
Female Y09
00:42:42.69
00:42:42.69
62
(342)
Y09
62
00:24:57.60
Female
342
ROEB
122
3.5
12:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
825
766
Eyad AHMED
Eyad AHMED #766
Male Y09
00:54:42.24
00:54:42.24
84
(446)
Y09
84
00:41:11.15
Male
446
ROEB
133
3.5
15:37 min/km
Wave 4 Yr09
436
765
Hewan WASSIE
Hewan WASSIE #765
Female Y08
00:31:09.45
00:31:09.45
25
(146)
Y08
25
00:16:16.86
Female
146
ROEB
63
3.5
8:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
764
Lucy WALES
Lucy WALES #764
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
611
763
Ryan VISEE
Ryan VISEE #763
Male Y08
00:36:59.15
00:36:59.15
62
(360)
Y08
62
00:22:39.59
Male
360
ROEB
94
3.5
10:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
299
762
Samuel VILA
Samuel VILA #762
Male Y08
00:26:52.25
00:26:52.25
37
(225)
Y08
37
00:12:32.69
Male
225
ROEB
44
3.5
7:40 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
761
Paulina VILA
Paulina VILA #761
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
760
Rowan TATTERSALL
Rowan TATTERSALL #760
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
759
Jenny TANG
Jenny TANG #759
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
20
21
22
Page 6 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023