John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
392
99
Jakeb D'SOUZA
Jakeb D'SOUZA #99
Male Y10
00:29:01.41
00:29:01.41
38
(251)
Y10
38
00:16:12.49
Male
251
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
75
3.5
8:17 min/km
396
324
Jason LUONG
Jason LUONG #324
Male Y12
00:29:03.09
00:29:03.09
46
(252)
Y12
46
00:16:40.55
Male
252
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
58
3.5
8:18 min/km
397
327
Austin NGO
Austin NGO #327
Male Y12
00:29:03.10
00:29:03.10
47
(253)
Y12
47
00:16:40.56
Male
253
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
59
3.5
8:18 min/km
404
838
Ethan JACKDEVSINGH DOOBREE
Ethan JACKDEVSINGH DOOBREE #838
Male Y07
00:29:26.13
00:29:26.13
36
(254)
Y07
36
00:15:01.50
Male
254
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
69
3.5
8:24 min/km
405
915
Lakai BERRYMAN
Lakai BERRYMAN #915
Male Y10
00:29:26.13
00:29:26.13
39
(255)
Y10
39
00:16:37.21
Male
255
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
70
3.5
8:24 min/km
409
716
Aston WIKAIRA
Aston WIKAIRA #716
Male Y08
00:29:34.36
00:29:34.36
39
(256)
Y08
39
00:15:17.75
Male
256
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
68
3.5
8:26 min/km
410
606
Blake THOMAS
Blake THOMAS #606
Male Y10
00:29:34.77
00:29:34.77
40
(257)
Y10
40
00:16:45.84
Male
257
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
61
3.5
8:27 min/km
411
534
Aldric Keane DEQUITO
Aldric Keane DEQUITO #534
Male Y08
00:29:36.79
00:29:36.79
40
(258)
Y08
40
00:15:20.18
Male
258
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
62
3.5
8:27 min/km
412
547
Matthew QUAN
Matthew QUAN #547
Male Y08
00:29:37.20
00:29:37.20
41
(259)
Y08
41
00:15:20.59
Male
259
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
63
3.5
8:27 min/km
414
803
Zachary ZRINSKI
Zachary ZRINSKI #803
Male Y11
00:29:39.28
00:29:39.28
39
(260)
Y11
39
00:17:29.04
Male
260
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
69
3.5
8:28 min/km
423
957
Orlando PHAN
Orlando PHAN #957
Male Y11
00:29:47.78
00:29:47.78
40
(261)
Y11
40
00:17:37.54
Male
261
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
76
3.5
8:30 min/km
426
973
Alfonso FRISINA
Alfonso FRISINA #973
Male Y12
00:29:50.74
00:29:50.74
48
(262)
Y12
48
00:17:28.20
Male
262
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
78
3.5
8:31 min/km
428
299
Damian NAUMOVSKI
Damian NAUMOVSKI #299
Male Y11
00:29:51.93
00:29:51.93
41
(263)
Y11
41
00:17:41.69
Male
263
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
63
3.5
8:31 min/km
429
946
Jaxon DISS
Jaxon DISS #946
Male Y11
00:29:53.43
00:29:53.43
42
(264)
Y11
42
00:17:43.18
Male
264
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
79
3.5
8:32 min/km
435
399
Liam FERREIRA
Liam FERREIRA #399
Male Y09
00:30:05.12
00:30:05.12
58
(265)
Y09
58
00:16:56.12
Male
265
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
75
3.5
8:35 min/km
436
777
Marcus BENETTI
Marcus BENETTI #777
Male Y11
00:30:12.31
00:30:12.31
43
(266)
Y11
43
00:18:02.06
Male
266
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
70
3.5
8:37 min/km
437
629
Leo JOHNSTONE
Leo JOHNSTONE #629
Male Y11
00:30:13.12
00:30:13.12
44
(267)
Y11
44
00:18:02.87
Male
267
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
66
3.5
8:38 min/km
438
295
Beau MCGRATH
Beau MCGRATH #295
Male Y11
00:30:14.93
00:30:14.93
45
(268)
Y11
45
00:18:04.68
Male
268
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
66
3.5
8:38 min/km
440
951
Andy HUYNH
Andy HUYNH #951
Male Y11
00:30:24.88
00:30:24.88
46
(269)
Y11
46
00:18:14.64
Male
269
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
81
3.5
8:41 min/km
441
490
Ajdin KASTRATI
Ajdin KASTRATI #490
Male Y12
00:30:31.27
00:30:31.27
49
(270)
Y12
49
00:18:08.73
Male
270
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
76
3.5
8:43 min/km
442
166
James TSHILUMBA
James TSHILUMBA #166
Male Y12
00:30:31.43
00:30:31.43
50
(271)
Y12
50
00:18:08.89
Male
271
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
82
3.5
8:43 min/km
443
448
Ethan CHEN
Ethan CHEN #448
Male Y11
00:30:32.38
00:30:32.38
47
(272)
Y11
47
00:18:22.14
Male
272
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
77
3.5
8:43 min/km
445
790
Joseph MAZZUCATO
Joseph MAZZUCATO #790
Male Y11
00:30:37.04
00:30:37.04
48
(273)
Y11
48
00:18:26.80
Male
273
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
71
3.5
8:44 min/km
446
461
Ashaan KRISHNAN
Ashaan KRISHNAN #461
Male Y11
00:30:37.92
00:30:37.92
49
(274)
Y11
49
00:18:27.68
Male
274
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
78
3.5
8:45 min/km
447
570
Joshua LUNAN
Joshua LUNAN #570
Male Y09
00:30:38.12
00:30:38.12
59
(275)
Y09
59
00:17:29.12
Male
275
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
67
3.5
8:45 min/km
448
810
Lado JADAWANI
Lado JADAWANI #810
Male Y12
00:30:38.37
00:30:38.37
51
(276)
Y12
51
00:18:15.83
Male
276
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
72
3.5
8:45 min/km
450
765
Jack NANKIVELL
Jack NANKIVELL #765
Male Y10
00:30:41.73
00:30:41.73
41
(277)
Y10
41
00:17:52.81
Male
277
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
73
3.5
8:46 min/km
452
225
Zac CUBBAGE
Zac CUBBAGE #225
Male Y09
00:30:44.30
00:30:44.30
60
(278)
Y09
60
00:17:35.30
Male
278
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
69
3.5
8:46 min/km
453
568
Deni KASTRATI
Deni KASTRATI #568
Male Y09
00:30:44.71
00:30:44.71
61
(279)
Y09
61
00:17:35.71
Male
279
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
68
3.5
8:47 min/km
455
69
Dorian DARK
Dorian DARK #69
Male Y09
00:30:46.13
00:30:46.13
62
(280)
Y09
62
00:17:37.13
Male
280
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
85
3.5
8:47 min/km
460
604
Daniel TESIC
Daniel TESIC #604
Male Y10
00:30:48.63
00:30:48.63
42
(281)
Y10
42
00:17:59.71
Male
281
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
69
3.5
8:48 min/km
461
120
Lachlan ECKHART
Lachlan ECKHART #120
Male Y11
00:31:00.55
00:31:00.55
50
(282)
Y11
50
00:18:50.30
Male
282
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
87
3.5
8:51 min/km
462
214
Levi PHAM-NGUYEN
Levi PHAM-NGUYEN #214
Male Y08
00:31:02.33
00:31:02.33
42
(283)
Y08
42
00:16:45.73
Male
283
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
70
3.5
8:52 min/km
463
616
Jack COOPER
Jack COOPER #616
Male Y11
00:31:02.79
00:31:02.79
51
(284)
Y11
51
00:18:52.54
Male
284
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
70
3.5
8:52 min/km
464
392
Ashley CHONG
Ashley CHONG #392
Male Y09
00:31:03.16
00:31:03.16
63
(285)
Y09
63
00:17:54.16
Male
285
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
80
3.5
8:52 min/km
465
572
Kaleb MASRESHA
Kaleb MASRESHA #572
Male Y09
00:31:05.99
00:31:05.99
64
(286)
Y09
64
00:17:56.99
Male
286
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
71
3.5
8:53 min/km
467
527
Tyler BLUTE
Tyler BLUTE #527
Male Y08
00:31:14.00
00:31:14.00
43
(287)
Y08
43
00:16:57.39
Male
287
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
72
3.5
8:55 min/km
470
805
Johnny DOAN
Johnny DOAN #805
Male Y12
00:31:17.07
00:31:17.07
52
(288)
Y12
52
00:18:54.53
Male
288
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
75
3.5
8:56 min/km
472
179
Blake JOZWIAK
Blake JOZWIAK #179
Male Y07
00:31:17.75
00:31:17.75
37
(289)
Y07
37
00:16:53.13
Male
289
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
72
3.5
8:56 min/km
473
337
Atem AROK
Atem AROK #337
Male Y07
00:31:18.99
00:31:18.99
38
(290)
Y07
38
00:16:54.37
Male
290
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
81
3.5
8:56 min/km
474
754
Kevin DUONG
Kevin DUONG #754
Male Y10
00:31:19.71
00:31:19.71
43
(291)
Y10
43
00:18:30.79
Male
291
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
76
3.5
8:57 min/km
475
270
Leon LE
Leon LE #270
Male Y10
00:31:19.85
00:31:19.85
44
(292)
Y10
44
00:18:30.92
Male
292
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
73
3.5
8:57 min/km
476
328
Austin NGUYEN
Austin NGUYEN #328
Male Y12
00:31:21.13
00:31:21.13
53
(293)
Y12
53
00:18:58.59
Male
293
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
74
3.5
8:57 min/km
478
25
Spencer SMITH
Spencer SMITH #25
Male Y07
00:31:28.32
00:31:28.32
39
(294)
Y07
39
00:17:03.70
Male
294
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
88
3.5
8:59 min/km
479
406
Ari KRISHNAN
Ari KRISHNAN #406
Male Y09
00:31:31.11
00:31:31.11
65
(295)
Y09
65
00:18:22.11
Male
295
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
82
3.5
9:00 min/km
480
885
Zach DEAKIN
Zach DEAKIN #885
Male Y09
00:31:31.17
00:31:31.17
66
(296)
Y09
66
00:18:22.17
Male
296
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
86
3.5
9:00 min/km
481
460
Kaan KADI
Kaan KADI #460
Male Y11
00:31:35.17
00:31:35.17
52
(297)
Y11
52
00:19:24.93
Male
297
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
83
3.5
9:01 min/km
482
958
Jack REID
Jack REID #958
Male Y11
00:31:35.40
00:31:35.40
53
(298)
Y11
53
00:19:25.16
Male
298
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
87
3.5
9:01 min/km
483
309
Yiani AKAMATIS
Yiani AKAMATIS #309
Male Y12
00:31:35.48
00:31:35.48
54
(299)
Y12
54
00:19:12.94
Male
299
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
75
3.5
9:01 min/km
484
809
George HUANG
George HUANG #809
Male Y12
00:31:35.71
00:31:35.71
55
(300)
Y12
55
00:19:13.17
Male
300
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
77
3.5
9:01 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023