John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
301
707
Griffin OFFICER
Griffin OFFICER #707
Male Y08
00:25:47.50
00:25:47.50
31
(213)
Y08
31
00:11:30.90
Male
213
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
51
3.5
7:22 min/km
308
745
Ilirjan VILA
Ilirjan VILA #745
Male Y09
00:26:01.77
00:26:01.77
50
(220)
Y09
50
00:12:52.77
Male
220
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
52
3.5
7:26 min/km
314
771
Liam SLACK
Liam SLACK #771
Male Y10
00:26:19.43
00:26:19.43
36
(224)
Y10
36
00:13:30.50
Male
224
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
53
3.5
7:31 min/km
315
785
Luis LAMADINE
Luis LAMADINE #785
Male Y11
00:26:20.19
00:26:20.19
35
(225)
Y11
35
00:14:09.95
Male
225
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
54
3.5
7:31 min/km
317
801
Tahlia WARD
Tahlia WARD #801
Female Y11
00:26:41.21
00:26:41.21
12
(91)
Y11
12
00:11:01.38
Female
91
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
55
3.5
7:37 min/km
320
828
Yuchen WATSON
Yuchen WATSON #828
Female Y12
00:26:51.36
00:26:51.36
13
(92)
Y12
13
00:10:07.49
Female
92
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
56
3.5
7:40 min/km
339
731
Abbi LE-SURF
Abbi LE-SURF #731
Female Y09
00:27:22.40
00:27:22.40
18
(101)
Y09
18
00:12:32.13
Female
101
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
57
3.5
7:49 min/km
351
667
Jacey CERAFICA
Jacey CERAFICA #667
Female Y07
00:27:39.46
00:27:39.46
24
(110)
Y07
24
00:11:30.07
Female
110
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
58
3.5
7:54 min/km
355
738
Jaydan NGUYEN
Jaydan NGUYEN #738
Male Y09
00:27:43.10
00:27:43.10
56
(243)
Y09
56
00:14:34.10
Male
243
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
59
3.5
7:55 min/km
356
811
Cory LUXFORD
Cory LUXFORD #811
Male Y12
00:27:44.25
00:27:44.25
43
(244)
Y12
43
00:15:21.70
Male
244
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
60
3.5
7:55 min/km
367
702
Atidaishe MADZINGO
Atidaishe MADZINGO #702
Female Y08
00:28:16.90
00:28:16.90
22
(122)
Y08
22
00:12:09.26
Female
122
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
61
3.5
8:04 min/km
368
818
Daniel MITCHELL
Daniel MITCHELL #818
Male Y12
00:28:22.16
00:28:22.16
44
(246)
Y12
44
00:15:59.62
Male
246
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
62
3.5
8:06 min/km
369
748
Sophie WINTER
Sophie WINTER #748
Female Y09
00:28:24.05
00:28:24.05
23
(123)
Y09
23
00:13:33.78
Female
123
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
63
3.5
8:06 min/km
371
701
Chloe LEONARD
Chloe LEONARD #701
Female Y08
00:28:27.24
00:28:27.24
23
(124)
Y08
23
00:12:19.60
Female
124
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
64
3.5
8:07 min/km
372
713
Alena TRAN
Alena TRAN #713
Female Y08
00:28:30.51
00:28:30.51
24
(125)
Y08
24
00:12:22.86
Female
125
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
65
3.5
8:08 min/km
376
674
Maria-Fe GIBSON
Maria-Fe GIBSON #674
Female Y07
00:28:35.82
00:28:35.82
29
(128)
Y07
29
00:12:26.43
Female
128
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
66
3.5
8:10 min/km
399
671
Mia DIMITROVSKA
Mia DIMITROVSKA #671
Female Y07
00:29:08.03
00:29:08.03
34
(146)
Y07
34
00:12:58.64
Female
146
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
67
3.5
8:19 min/km
409
716
Aston WIKAIRA
Aston WIKAIRA #716
Male Y08
00:29:34.36
00:29:34.36
39
(256)
Y08
39
00:15:17.75
Male
256
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
68
3.5
8:26 min/km
414
803
Zachary ZRINSKI
Zachary ZRINSKI #803
Male Y11
00:29:39.28
00:29:39.28
39
(260)
Y11
39
00:17:29.04
Male
260
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
69
3.5
8:28 min/km
436
777
Marcus BENETTI
Marcus BENETTI #777
Male Y11
00:30:12.31
00:30:12.31
43
(266)
Y11
43
00:18:02.06
Male
266
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
70
3.5
8:37 min/km
445
790
Joseph MAZZUCATO
Joseph MAZZUCATO #790
Male Y11
00:30:37.04
00:30:37.04
48
(273)
Y11
48
00:18:26.80
Male
273
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
71
3.5
8:44 min/km
448
810
Lado JADAWANI
Lado JADAWANI #810
Male Y12
00:30:38.37
00:30:38.37
51
(276)
Y12
51
00:18:15.83
Male
276
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
72
3.5
8:45 min/km
450
765
Jack NANKIVELL
Jack NANKIVELL #765
Male Y10
00:30:41.73
00:30:41.73
41
(277)
Y10
41
00:17:52.81
Male
277
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
73
3.5
8:46 min/km
468
739
Minh NGUYEN
Minh NGUYEN #739
Female Y09
00:31:15.36
00:31:15.36
37
(181)
Y09
37
00:16:25.10
Female
181
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
74
3.5
8:55 min/km
470
805
Johnny DOAN
Johnny DOAN #805
Male Y12
00:31:17.07
00:31:17.07
52
(288)
Y12
52
00:18:54.53
Male
288
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
75
3.5
8:56 min/km
474
754
Kevin DUONG
Kevin DUONG #754
Male Y10
00:31:19.71
00:31:19.71
43
(291)
Y10
43
00:18:30.79
Male
291
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
76
3.5
8:57 min/km
484
809
George HUANG
George HUANG #809
Male Y12
00:31:35.71
00:31:35.71
55
(300)
Y12
55
00:19:13.17
Male
300
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
77
3.5
9:01 min/km
498
741
Dylan PHAM
Dylan PHAM #741
Male Y09
00:31:47.34
00:31:47.34
69
(305)
Y09
69
00:18:38.34
Male
305
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
78
3.5
9:04 min/km
505
825
Zander THOMSON
Zander THOMSON #825
Male Y12
00:31:49.91
00:31:49.91
58
(310)
Y12
58
00:19:27.36
Male
310
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
79
3.5
9:05 min/km
524
796
Luckchan RAVEENDRAN
Luckchan RAVEENDRAN #796
Male Y11
00:32:05.81
00:32:05.81
54
(316)
Y11
54
00:19:55.57
Male
316
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
80
3.5
9:10 min/km
525
774
Jaya WATT
Jaya WATT #774
Female Y10
00:32:06.26
00:32:06.26
35
(209)
Y10
35
00:15:39.61
Female
209
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
81
3.5
9:10 min/km
532
727
David JEREMIAH
David JEREMIAH #727
Male Y09
00:32:14.91
00:32:14.91
75
(321)
Y09
75
00:19:05.91
Male
321
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
82
3.5
9:12 min/km
537
743
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #743
Male Y09
00:32:19.77
00:32:19.77
77
(325)
Y09
77
00:19:10.77
Male
325
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
83
3.5
9:14 min/km
548
669
Yuting CHEN
Yuting CHEN #669
Female Y07
00:32:30.97
00:32:30.97
48
(220)
Y07
48
00:16:21.58
Female
220
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
84
3.5
9:17 min/km
549
686
Mia SLATER
Mia SLATER #686
Female Y07
00:32:31.38
00:32:31.38
49
(221)
Y07
49
00:16:21.99
Female
221
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
85
3.5
9:17 min/km
550
764
Riya MOHAN
Riya MOHAN #764
Female Y10
00:32:32.82
00:32:32.82
36
(222)
Y10
36
00:16:06.18
Female
222
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
86
3.5
9:17 min/km
553
712
Mitchell SLACK
Mitchell SLACK #712
Male Y08
00:32:38.41
00:32:38.41
49
(331)
Y08
49
00:18:21.80
Male
331
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
87
3.5
9:19 min/km
555
684
Keira ROBINSON
Keira ROBINSON #684
Female Y07
00:32:39.69
00:32:39.69
50
(223)
Y07
50
00:16:30.30
Female
223
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
88
3.5
9:19 min/km
557
749
Maram AL-ZUBAYDY
Maram AL-ZUBAYDY #749
Female Y10
00:32:41.23
00:32:41.23
37
(225)
Y10
37
00:16:14.58
Female
225
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
89
3.5
9:20 min/km
562
709
Supichaya POLRAT
Supichaya POLRAT #709
Female Y08
00:32:42.48
00:32:42.48
42
(229)
Y08
42
00:16:34.84
Female
229
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
90
3.5
9:20 min/km
566
787
Priya HLAING
Priya HLAING #787
Female Y11
00:32:44.34
00:32:44.34
33
(233)
Y11
33
00:17:04.51
Female
233
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
91
3.5
9:21 min/km
569
723
Jesse GRIFFITHS
Jesse GRIFFITHS #723
Male Y09
00:32:45.11
00:32:45.11
80
(334)
Y09
80
00:19:36.11
Male
334
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
92
3.5
9:21 min/km
579
766
Sophia NGUYEN
Sophia NGUYEN #766
Female Y10
00:32:59.38
00:32:59.38
39
(240)
Y10
39
00:16:32.73
Female
240
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
93
3.5
9:25 min/km
580
734
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #734
Male Y09
00:32:59.85
00:32:59.85
81
(340)
Y09
81
00:19:50.85
Male
340
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
94
3.5
9:25 min/km
581
711
Zander RENSHAW
Zander RENSHAW #711
Male Y08
00:33:01.11
00:33:01.11
50
(341)
Y08
50
00:18:44.51
Male
341
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
95
3.5
9:26 min/km
587
740
Marc OSBORNE
Marc OSBORNE #740
Male Y09
00:33:11.05
00:33:11.05
83
(344)
Y09
83
00:20:02.05
Male
344
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
96
3.5
9:28 min/km
593
690
Lilly WORTHINGTON
Lilly WORTHINGTON #690
Female Y07
00:33:16.73
00:33:16.73
53
(245)
Y07
53
00:17:07.34
Female
245
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
97
3.5
9:30 min/km
607
826
Quang VO
Quang VO #826
Male Y12
00:34:10.61
00:34:10.61
63
(358)
Y12
63
00:21:48.07
Male
358
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
98
3.5
9:45 min/km
620
773
Lachlan TREE
Lachlan TREE #773
Male Y10
00:34:41.71
00:34:41.71
54
(363)
Y10
54
00:21:52.79
Male
363
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
99
3.5
9:54 min/km
623
819
Alex NGUYEN
Alex NGUYEN #819
Male Y12
00:34:46.88
00:34:46.88
65
(366)
Y12
65
00:22:24.34
Male
366
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
100
3.5
9:56 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023