John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
745
612
Georgina BEOR
Georgina BEOR #612
Female Y11
00:38:31.79
00:38:31.79
46
(341)
Y11
46
00:22:51.96
Female
341
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
127
3.5
11:00 min/km
744
872
Ava MABLESON
Ava MABLESON #872
Female Y08
00:38:31.33
00:38:31.33
64
(340)
Y08
64
00:22:23.69
Female
340
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
125
3.5
11:00 min/km
743
368
Sophie GREER
Sophie GREER #368
Female Y08
00:38:30.23
00:38:30.23
63
(339)
Y08
63
00:22:22.58
Female
339
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
120
3.5
11:00 min/km
742
375
Abbie MCGRATH
Abbie MCGRATH #375
Female Y08
00:38:29.71
00:38:29.71
62
(338)
Y08
62
00:22:22.07
Female
338
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
119
3.5
10:59 min/km
741
692
Emma BEAT
Emma BEAT #692
Female Y08
00:38:24.42
00:38:24.42
61
(337)
Y08
61
00:22:16.78
Female
337
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
120
3.5
10:58 min/km
740
219
Alyssa WADE
Alyssa WADE #219
Female Y08
00:38:23.22
00:38:23.22
60
(336)
Y08
60
00:22:15.57
Female
336
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
121
3.5
10:58 min/km
739
545
Amber PEREIRA
Amber PEREIRA #545
Female Y08
00:38:22.93
00:38:22.93
59
(335)
Y08
59
00:22:15.29
Female
335
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
126
3.5
10:57 min/km
738
449
Shania DOGGETT
Shania DOGGETT #449
Female Y11
00:38:20.83
00:38:20.83
45
(334)
Y11
45
00:22:41.00
Female
334
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
118
3.5
10:57 min/km
737
782
Marley ECCLES
Marley ECCLES #782
Male Y11
00:38:17.59
00:38:17.59
62
(404)
Y11
62
00:26:07.35
Male
404
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
119
3.5
10:56 min/km
736
776
Annika YOUNG
Annika YOUNG #776
Female Y10
00:38:08.90
00:38:08.90
52
(333)
Y10
52
00:21:42.26
Female
333
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
118
3.5
10:53 min/km
735
105
Sofia MAURO
Sofia MAURO #105
Female Y10
00:38:07.43
00:38:07.43
51
(332)
Y10
51
00:21:40.78
Female
332
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
132
3.5
10:53 min/km
734
338
Estelle BENNETT
Estelle BENNETT #338
Female Y07
00:38:04.85
00:38:04.85
70
(331)
Y07
70
00:21:55.46
Female
331
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
117
3.5
10:52 min/km
733
665
Olufunmilayo AKINDEJU
Olufunmilayo AKINDEJU #665
Female Y07
00:38:04.65
00:38:04.65
69
(330)
Y07
69
00:21:55.26
Female
330
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
117
3.5
10:52 min/km
732
529
Cara BROWNE
Cara BROWNE #529
Female Y08
00:37:54.84
00:37:54.84
58
(329)
Y08
58
00:21:47.20
Female
329
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
125
3.5
10:49 min/km
731
854
Hayley TURNER
Hayley TURNER #854
Female Y07
00:37:51.67
00:37:51.67
68
(328)
Y07
68
00:21:42.28
Female
328
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
124
3.5
10:49 min/km
730
2
Jasper AUNG
Jasper AUNG #2
Male Y07
00:37:39.69
00:37:39.69
65
(403)
Y07
65
00:23:15.07
Male
403
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
131
3.5
10:45 min/km
729
623
Alexandra HELE
Alexandra HELE #623
Female Y11
00:37:39.60
00:37:39.60
44
(327)
Y11
44
00:21:59.78
Female
327
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
124
3.5
10:45 min/km
728
664
Eyad AHMED
Eyad AHMED #664
Male Y07
00:37:38.30
00:37:38.30
64
(402)
Y07
64
00:23:13.68
Male
402
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
116
3.5
10:45 min/km
727
172
Ben CUBBAGE
Ben CUBBAGE #172
Male Y07
00:37:34.24
00:37:34.24
63
(401)
Y07
63
00:23:09.62
Male
401
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
120
3.5
10:44 min/km
726
620
Aiyana ERBE
Aiyana ERBE #620
Female Y11
00:37:34.01
00:37:34.01
43
(326)
Y11
43
00:21:54.18
Female
326
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
123
3.5
10:44 min/km
725
614
Annalisa BULLO
Annalisa BULLO #614
Female Y11
00:37:33.81
00:37:33.81
42
(325)
Y11
42
00:21:53.98
Female
325
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
122
3.5
10:43 min/km
723
213
Lara PEJCIC
Lara PEJCIC #213
Female Y08
00:37:33.69
00:37:33.69
56
(323)
Y08
56
00:21:26.04
Female
323
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
118
3.5
10:43 min/km
724
206
Chloe KENNEDY
Chloe KENNEDY #206
Female Y08
00:37:33.69
00:37:33.69
57
(324)
Y08
57
00:21:26.05
Female
324
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
119
3.5
10:43 min/km
722
286
Jeremy HAMMOND
Jeremy HAMMOND #286
Male Y11
00:37:33.05
00:37:33.05
61
(400)
Y11
61
00:25:22.81
Male
400
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
117
3.5
10:43 min/km
721
619
Brendan DU
Brendan DU #619
Male Y11
00:37:31.36
00:37:31.36
60
(399)
Y11
60
00:25:21.12
Male
399
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
121
3.5
10:43 min/km
720
829
Bemnat AEMRO
Bemnat AEMRO #829
Female Y07
00:37:29.95
00:37:29.95
67
(322)
Y07
67
00:21:20.56
Female
322
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
123
3.5
10:42 min/km
719
49
Aiden RENTELL
Aiden RENTELL #49
Male Y08
00:37:28.44
00:37:28.44
62
(398)
Y08
62
00:23:11.84
Male
398
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
130
3.5
10:42 min/km
718
714
Cooper TREE
Cooper TREE #714
Male Y08
00:37:26.21
00:37:26.21
61
(397)
Y08
61
00:23:09.61
Male
397
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
115
3.5
10:41 min/km
716
182
Inheim MAYOR
Inheim MAYOR #182
Female Y07
00:37:26.13
00:37:26.13
65
(320)
Y07
65
00:21:16.74
Female
320
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
116
3.5
10:41 min/km
717
350
Trisha HOANG
Trisha HOANG #350
Female Y07
00:37:26.13
00:37:26.13
66
(321)
Y07
66
00:21:16.74
Female
321
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
116
3.5
10:41 min/km
715
351
Mathilda LINGWOOD
Mathilda LINGWOOD #351
Female Y07
00:37:25.94
00:37:25.94
64
(319)
Y07
64
00:21:16.55
Female
319
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
115
3.5
10:41 min/km
714
42
William HARRISON
William HARRISON #42
Male Y08
00:37:21.94
00:37:21.94
60
(396)
Y08
60
00:23:05.33
Male
396
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
129
3.5
10:40 min/km
713
550
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW #550
Female Y08
00:37:21.93
00:37:21.93
55
(318)
Y08
55
00:21:14.28
Female
318
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
120
3.5
10:40 min/km
712
717
Chloe ZRINSKI
Chloe ZRINSKI #717
Female Y08
00:37:20.93
00:37:20.93
54
(317)
Y08
54
00:21:13.29
Female
317
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
114
3.5
10:40 min/km
711
511
Lucas GREY
Lucas GREY #511
Male Y07
00:37:18.58
00:37:18.58
62
(395)
Y07
62
00:22:53.96
Male
395
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
119
3.5
10:39 min/km
710
847
Benjamin POTGER
Benjamin POTGER #847
Male Y07
00:37:11.12
00:37:11.12
61
(394)
Y07
61
00:22:46.50
Male
394
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
122
3.5
10:37 min/km
709
231
Leyla FOX
Leyla FOX #231
Female Y09
00:37:10.81
00:37:10.81
57
(316)
Y09
57
00:22:20.54
Female
316
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
115
3.5
10:37 min/km
708
563
Jessica HAMBROOK
Jessica HAMBROOK #563
Female Y09
00:37:10.61
00:37:10.61
56
(315)
Y09
56
00:22:20.34
Female
315
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
118
3.5
10:37 min/km
707
171
Adam CRANWELL
Adam CRANWELL #171
Male Y07
00:37:07.27
00:37:07.27
60
(393)
Y07
60
00:22:42.65
Male
393
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
114
3.5
10:36 min/km
706
370
Georgina HINSON
Georgina HINSON #370
Female Y08
00:37:06.68
00:37:06.68
53
(314)
Y08
53
00:20:59.04
Female
314
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
114
3.5
10:36 min/km
705
355
Aurora OMODEI
Aurora OMODEI #355
Female Y07
00:37:04.94
00:37:04.94
63
(313)
Y07
63
00:20:55.55
Female
313
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
113
3.5
10:35 min/km
704
36
Chelini DHARMABANDU
Chelini DHARMABANDU #36
Female Y08
00:37:04.94
00:37:04.94
52
(312)
Y08
52
00:20:57.30
Female
312
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
128
3.5
10:35 min/km
703
361
Emily ABRAHAM
Emily ABRAHAM #361
Female Y08
00:37:03.55
00:37:03.55
51
(311)
Y08
51
00:20:55.91
Female
311
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
112
3.5
10:35 min/km
702
576
Angelina PHAM
Angelina PHAM #576
Female Y09
00:37:03.12
00:37:03.12
55
(310)
Y09
55
00:22:12.85
Female
310
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
117
3.5
10:35 min/km
701
605
Mylyne THACH
Mylyne THACH #605
Female Y10
00:37:03.04
00:37:03.04
50
(309)
Y10
50
00:20:36.39
Female
309
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
116
3.5
10:35 min/km
700
6
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #6
Male Y07
00:37:01.95
00:37:01.95
59
(392)
Y07
59
00:22:37.32
Male
392
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
127
3.5
10:34 min/km
699
751
Abbey COLLINS
Abbey COLLINS #751
Female Y10
00:37:01.42
00:37:01.42
49
(308)
Y10
49
00:20:34.77
Female
308
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
113
3.5
10:34 min/km
698
691
Louis ZHENG
Louis ZHENG #691
Male Y07
00:36:57.95
00:36:57.95
58
(391)
Y07
58
00:22:33.32
Male
391
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
112
3.5
10:33 min/km
697
668
Olivier CHAUSSENERY
Olivier CHAUSSENERY #668
Male Y07
00:36:57.13
00:36:57.13
57
(390)
Y07
57
00:22:32.50
Male
390
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
111
3.5
10:33 min/km
696
834
Taj GRAHAM
Taj GRAHAM #834
Male Y07
00:36:56.45
00:36:56.45
56
(389)
Y07
56
00:22:31.82
Male
389
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
121
3.5
10:33 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023