Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
24 Mar 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
14
15
16
Page 6 of 16 (756 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
MidPoint 1.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish 2.92km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
278
576
Millie LAMB
Millie LAMB #576
Female Y11
00:19:44.98
00:19:44.98
40
(265)
Y11
40
00:08:43.36
Female
265
Sparta
34
11
1
2.92
6:45 min/km
00:09:05.43
6:13 min/km
260
38
00:10:39.55
7:18 min/km
294
49
187
49
Mia CLARK
Mia CLARK #49
Female Y07
00:17:30.01
00:17:30.01
36
(174)
Y07
36
00:05:59.20
Female
174
Olympia
36
15
1
2.92
5:59 min/km
00:08:18.28
5:41 min/km
189
38
00:09:11.73
6:17 min/km
190
34
292
376
Bella DAVIS
Bella DAVIS #376
Female Y10
00:20:05.04
00:20:05.04
38
(279)
Y10
38
00:07:43.34
Female
279
Corinth
41
13
1
2.92
6:52 min/km
00:09:41.70
6:38 min/km
305
38
00:10:23.33
7:06 min/km
270
38
214
326
Anaia KAKULAS
Anaia KAKULAS #326
Female Y09
00:18:21.64
00:18:21.64
30
(201)
Y09
30
00:06:29.94
Female
201
Sparta
27
21
1
2.92
6:17 min/km
00:08:55.58
6:06 min/km
241
38
00:09:26.06
6:27 min/km
202
28
196
166
Neve WONG
Neve WONG #166
Female Y08
00:17:39.62
00:17:39.62
38
(183)
Y08
38
00:04:33.79
Female
183
Corinth
40
13
1
2.92
6:02 min/km
00:08:28.42
5:48 min/km
206
38
00:09:11.20
6:17 min/km
188
34
231
18
Sasha THOMPSON
Sasha THOMPSON #18
Female Y07
00:18:40.74
00:18:40.74
42
(218)
Y07
42
00:07:09.93
Female
218
Athens
45
9
1
2.92
6:23 min/km
00:08:19.48
5:42 min/km
192
39
00:10:21.26
7:05 min/km
263
53
189
225
Emmy BRENNAND
Emmy BRENNAND #225
Female Y08
00:17:33.74
00:17:33.74
35
(176)
Y08
35
00:04:27.91
Female
176
Troy
35
16
1
2.92
6:00 min/km
00:08:30.67
5:49 min/km
210
39
00:09:03.07
6:11 min/km
180
33
258
341
Esha KUMAR
Esha KUMAR #341
Female Y09
00:19:22.46
00:19:22.46
41
(245)
Y09
41
00:07:30.76
Female
245
Troy
43
10
1
2.92
6:38 min/km
00:08:59.67
6:09 min/km
247
39
00:10:22.78
7:06 min/km
267
39
293
374
Missy ANASTAS
Missy ANASTAS #374
Female Y10
00:20:07.07
00:20:07.07
39
(280)
Y10
39
00:07:45.37
Female
280
Corinth
43
12
1
2.92
6:53 min/km
00:09:41.93
6:38 min/km
307
39
00:10:25.14
7:08 min/km
273
40
256
498
Sienna TORRISI
Sienna TORRISI #498
Female Y11
00:19:22.08
00:19:22.08
37
(243)
Y11
37
00:08:20.45
Female
243
Athens
38
14
1
2.92
6:37 min/km
00:09:08.11
6:15 min/km
266
39
00:10:13.96
7:00 min/km
248
38
399
672
Tess DAVIS-ROHR
Tess DAVIS-ROHR #672
Female Y12
00:22:37.74
00:22:37.74
36
(386)
Y12
36
00:11:24.93
Female
386
Rome
35
15
0
2.92
7:44 min/km
00:11:20.57
7:46 min/km
434
39
00:11:17.16
7:43 min/km
342
33
185
64
Zoe BILLS
Zoe BILLS #64
Female Y07
00:17:26.54
00:17:26.54
35
(172)
Y07
35
00:05:55.73
Female
172
Rome
34
16
1
2.92
5:58 min/km
00:08:20.72
5:42 min/km
196
40
00:09:05.82
6:13 min/km
183
33
398
708
Lorenne CHRISTOU
Lorenne CHRISTOU #708
Female Y12
00:22:37.55
00:22:37.55
35
(385)
Y12
35
00:11:24.73
Female
385
Troy
36
16
0
2.92
7:44 min/km
00:11:26.06
7:49 min/km
440
40
00:11:11.48
7:39 min/km
333
29
283
495
Charlotte ROBSON
Charlotte ROBSON #495
Female Y11
00:19:50.13
00:19:50.13
41
(270)
Y11
41
00:08:48.51
Female
270
Athens
43
10
1
2.92
6:47 min/km
00:09:10.56
6:17 min/km
269
40
00:10:39.57
7:18 min/km
295
50
297
459
Claire DHARSONO
Claire DHARSONO #459
Female Y10
00:20:15.38
00:20:15.38
40
(284)
Y10
40
00:07:53.68
Female
284
Troy
41
11
1
2.92
6:56 min/km
00:09:48.25
6:42 min/km
314
40
00:10:27.13
7:09 min/km
276
41
219
337
Ineke COOK
Ineke COOK #337
Female Y09
00:18:33.19
00:18:33.19
32
(206)
Y09
32
00:06:41.49
Female
206
Troy
31
19
1
2.92
6:21 min/km
00:08:59.76
6:09 min/km
249
40
00:09:33.43
6:32 min/km
211
31
270
160
Kathy MILLAR
Kathy MILLAR #160
Female Y08
00:19:36.39
00:19:36.39
50
(257)
Y08
50
00:06:30.56
Female
257
Corinth
57
1
1
2.92
6:42 min/km
00:08:31.92
5:50 min/km
211
40
00:11:04.47
7:35 min/km
317
58
180
15
Anaya SHROFF
Anaya SHROFF #15
Female Y07
00:17:19.24
00:17:19.24
32
(167)
Y07
32
00:05:48.44
Female
167
Athens
34
19
1
2.92
5:55 min/km
00:08:30.48
5:49 min/km
209
41
00:08:48.76
6:02 min/km
160
30
186
173
Violet HODGSON
Violet HODGSON #173
Female Y08
00:17:27.66
00:17:27.66
34
(173)
Y08
34
00:04:21.82
Female
173
Olympia
35
17
1
2.92
5:58 min/km
00:08:42.67
5:57 min/km
226
41
00:08:44.98
5:59 min/km
157
27
215
296
Abby VAN HAGEN
Abby VAN HAGEN #296
Female Y09
00:18:22.24
00:18:22.24
31
(202)
Y09
31
00:06:30.55
Female
202
Olympia
32
20
1
2.92
6:17 min/km
00:09:00.48
6:10 min/km
250
41
00:09:21.76
6:24 min/km
197
27
260
479
Lilly BRINCKER
Lilly BRINCKER #479
Female Y11
00:19:25.32
00:19:25.32
38
(247)
Y11
38
00:08:23.70
Female
247
Athens
40
13
1
2.92
6:39 min/km
00:09:13.42
6:19 min/km
273
41
00:10:11.90
6:59 min/km
245
37
354
389
Alanna TIEN
Alanna TIEN #389
Female Y10
00:21:47.86
00:21:47.86
50
(341)
Y10
50
00:09:26.16
Female
341
Corinth
58
1
0
2.92
7:27 min/km
00:09:48.44
6:43 min/km
315
41
00:11:59.42
8:12 min/km
415
59
503
611
Shani BLAMPAIN
Shani BLAMPAIN #611
Female Y12
00:26:03.69
00:26:03.69
72
(489)
Y12
72
00:14:50.88
Female
489
Athens
78
0
0
2.92
8:55 min/km
00:11:31.34
7:53 min/km
447
41
00:14:32.35
9:57 min/km
559
81
274
504
Abbey GRIBBLE
Abbey GRIBBLE #504
Female Y11
00:19:38.28
00:19:38.28
39
(261)
Y11
39
00:08:36.66
Female
261
Corinth
42
12
1
2.92
6:43 min/km
00:09:13.91
6:19 min/km
275
42
00:10:24.37
7:07 min/km
271
40
355
362
Anjali MCLERNON
Anjali MCLERNON #362
Female Y10
00:21:48.83
00:21:48.83
51
(342)
Y10
51
00:09:27.13
Female
342
Athens
57
0
0
2.92
7:28 min/km
00:09:48.70
6:43 min/km
316
42
00:12:00.13
8:13 min/km
417
60
264
273
Sophie SAGGERS
Sophie SAGGERS #273
Female Y09
00:19:31.36
00:19:31.36
42
(251)
Y09
42
00:07:39.66
Female
251
Corinth
47
9
1
2.92
6:41 min/km
00:09:03.54
6:12 min/km
255
42
00:10:27.82
7:10 min/km
278
41
229
149
Emily CASHION
Emily CASHION #149
Female Y08
00:18:38.00
00:18:38.00
40
(216)
Y08
40
00:05:32.17
Female
216
Corinth
44
11
1
2.92
6:22 min/km
00:08:44.35
5:59 min/km
231
42
00:09:53.64
6:46 min/km
231
43
267
101
Rebekah SEOW
Rebekah SEOW #101
Female Y07
00:19:34.80
00:19:34.80
51
(254)
Y07
51
00:08:03.99
Female
254
Sparta
47
0
1
2.92
6:42 min/km
00:08:34.38
5:52 min/km
215
42
00:11:00.42
7:32 min/km
313
67
507
706
Maya BROWN
Maya BROWN #706
Female Y12
00:26:06.12
00:26:06.12
73
(493)
Y12
73
00:14:53.31
Female
493
Troy
87
0
0
2.92
8:56 min/km
00:11:31.75
7:53 min/km
448
42
00:14:34.37
9:58 min/km
560
82
453
689
Roshni FERNANDES
Roshni FERNANDES #689
Female Y12
00:24:42.42
00:24:42.42
58
(440)
Y12
58
00:13:29.61
Female
440
Sparta
70
0
0
2.92
8:27 min/km
00:11:32.81
7:54 min/km
449
43
00:13:09.61
9:00 min/km
473
66
209
119
Isabella LOVE
Isabella LOVE #119
Female Y07
00:18:08.31
00:18:08.31
39
(196)
Y07
39
00:06:37.50
Female
196
Troy
39
12
1
2.92
6:12 min/km
00:08:34.38
5:52 min/km
216
43
00:09:33.93
6:33 min/km
213
38
243
217
Claire ROBINSON
Claire ROBINSON #217
Female Y08
00:19:06.59
00:19:06.59
44
(230)
Y08
44
00:06:00.76
Female
230
Sparta
39
7
1
2.92
6:32 min/km
00:08:48.64
6:02 min/km
233
43
00:10:17.95
7:03 min/km
255
45
282
241
Sarah ALLEN
Sarah ALLEN #241
Female Y09
00:19:49.39
00:19:49.39
44
(269)
Y09
44
00:07:57.69
Female
269
Athens
47
7
1
2.92
6:47 min/km
00:09:05.79
6:13 min/km
262
43
00:10:43.60
7:20 min/km
297
43
298
455
Julia BAILLIE
Julia BAILLIE #455
Female Y10
00:20:15.88
00:20:15.88
41
(285)
Y10
41
00:07:54.18
Female
285
Troy
44
10
1
2.92
6:56 min/km
00:09:50.90
6:44 min/km
319
43
00:10:24.97
7:08 min/km
272
39
286
529
Isabel EARNER
Isabel EARNER #529
Female Y11
00:19:52.64
00:19:52.64
43
(273)
Y11
43
00:08:51.01
Female
273
Olympia
41
8
1
2.92
6:48 min/km
00:09:16.69
6:21 min/km
276
43
00:10:35.95
7:15 min/km
285
44
285
485
Indiara KARTHIGASU
Indiara KARTHIGASU #485
Female Y11
00:19:52.40
00:19:52.40
42
(272)
Y11
42
00:08:50.77
Female
272
Athens
46
9
1
2.92
6:48 min/km
00:10:04.31
6:53 min/km
326
44
00:09:48.08
6:42 min/km
227
35
254
403
Amy LAM
Amy LAM #403
Female Y10
00:19:17.61
00:19:17.61
33
(241)
Y10
33
00:06:55.91
Female
241
Olympia
33
18
1
2.92
6:36 min/km
00:09:54.95
6:47 min/km
322
44
00:09:22.66
6:25 min/km
198
25
301
252
Olivia MAITLAND
Olivia MAITLAND #252
Female Y09
00:20:22.02
00:20:22.02
47
(288)
Y09
47
00:08:30.33
Female
288
Athens
49
4
1
2.92
6:58 min/km
00:09:07.00
6:14 min/km
263
44
00:11:15.02
7:42 min/km
337
50
237
35
Candace SALFINGER
Candace SALFINGER #35
Female Y07
00:18:50.28
00:18:50.28
43
(224)
Y07
43
00:07:19.47
Female
224
Corinth
48
8
1
2.92
6:27 min/km
00:08:35.22
5:52 min/km
220
44
00:10:15.05
7:01 min/km
250
47
262
211
Helena HEINZ
Helena HEINZ #211
Female Y08
00:19:27.02
00:19:27.02
46
(249)
Y08
46
00:06:21.18
Female
249
Sparta
41
5
1
2.92
6:39 min/km
00:08:52.50
6:04 min/km
236
44
00:10:34.52
7:14 min/km
282
48
452
715
Jessica KOPEJTKA
Jessica KOPEJTKA #715
Female Y12
00:24:42.31
00:24:42.31
57
(439)
Y12
57
00:13:29.50
Female
439
Troy
76
0
0
2.92
8:27 min/km
00:11:35.08
7:56 min/km
451
44
00:13:07.22
8:59 min/km
472
65
487
640
Eloise PRIMROSE
Eloise PRIMROSE #640
Female Y12
00:25:32.50
00:25:32.50
64
(473)
Y12
64
00:14:19.68
Female
473
Corinth
85
0
0
2.92
8:44 min/km
00:11:56.80
8:10 min/km
466
45
00:13:35.69
9:18 min/km
494
74
246
144
Charlotte THONG
Charlotte THONG #144
Female Y08
00:19:07.19
00:19:07.19
45
(233)
Y08
45
00:06:01.36
Female
233
Athens
48
6
1
2.92
6:32 min/km
00:08:52.66
6:04 min/km
237
45
00:10:14.53
7:00 min/km
249
44
284
268
Emma KERR
Emma KERR #268
Female Y09
00:19:50.81
00:19:50.81
45
(271)
Y09
45
00:07:59.12
Female
271
Corinth
52
6
1
2.92
6:47 min/km
00:09:07.26
6:14 min/km
264
45
00:10:43.55
7:20 min/km
296
42
417
417
Saskia FREDERICKS
Saskia FREDERICKS #417
Female Y10
00:23:24.30
00:23:24.30
64
(404)
Y10
64
00:11:02.59
Female
404
Rome
67
0
0
2.92
8:00 min/km
00:10:13.70
7:00 min/km
345
45
00:13:10.60
9:01 min/km
475
73
404
533
Amelie JAYASUNDERA
Amelie JAYASUNDERA #533
Female Y11
00:22:51.36
00:22:51.36
63
(391)
Y11
63
00:11:49.73
Female
391
Olympia
61
0
0
2.92
7:49 min/km
00:10:05.42
6:54 min/km
331
45
00:12:45.94
8:44 min/km
455
69
182
57
Emily MYLES
Emily MYLES #57
Female Y07
00:17:19.57
00:17:19.57
34
(169)
Y07
34
00:05:48.76
Female
169
Olympia
34
17
1
2.92
5:56 min/km
00:08:43.72
5:58 min/km
229
45
00:08:35.84
5:53 min/km
150
29
302
519
Caitlin SOUCIK
Caitlin SOUCIK #519
Female Y11
00:20:25.63
00:20:25.63
44
(289)
Y11
44
00:09:24.01
Female
289
Corinth
51
7
1
2.92
6:59 min/km
00:10:06.35
6:55 min/km
333
46
00:10:19.28
7:04 min/km
257
39
352
443
Klara LIP
Klara LIP #443
Female Y10
00:21:47.36
00:21:47.36
49
(339)
Y10
49
00:09:25.66
Female
339
Sparta
46
2
0
2.92
7:27 min/km
00:10:16.96
7:02 min/km
349
46
00:11:30.40
7:52 min/km
364
52
320
274
Taylor SALFINGER
Taylor SALFINGER #274
Female Y09
00:20:59.13
00:20:59.13
51
(307)
Y09
51
00:09:07.43
Female
307
Corinth
63
0
1
2.92
7:11 min/km
00:09:08.50
6:15 min/km
268
46
00:11:50.62
8:06 min/km
392
61
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
14
15
16
Page 6 of 16 (756 items)
© 2023