Mercedes College Frog Jog
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (831 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
251
471
Olivia FRANKLIN
Olivia FRANKLIN #471
Female Y09
00:43:55.56
00:43:55.56
65
(251)
Y09
65
00:24:43.60
Female
251
MCDO
39
3.61
12:10 min/km
10:01:45.09
10:45:40.65
12:10 min/km
252
753
Molly FELS
Molly FELS #753
Female Y09
00:43:55.84
00:43:55.84
66
(252)
Y09
66
00:24:43.88
Female
252
WRIG
49
3.61
12:10 min/km
10:02:14.92
10:46:10.76
12:10 min/km
253
336
Stella MCMURTRIE
Stella MCMURTRIE #336
Female Y09
00:43:56.56
00:43:56.56
67
(253)
Y09
67
00:24:44.60
Female
253
MCAU
47
3.61
12:10 min/km
10:01:44.48
10:45:41.05
12:10 min/km
254
764
Eliza RYAN
Eliza RYAN #764
Female Y09
00:43:56.66
00:43:56.66
68
(254)
Y09
68
00:24:44.70
Female
254
WRIG
50
3.61
12:10 min/km
10:01:41.55
10:45:38.21
12:10 min/km
255
206
Eve SHARPHAM
Eve SHARPHAM #206
Female Y09
00:43:58.53
00:43:58.53
69
(255)
Y09
69
00:24:46.57
Female
255
FRAY
53
3.61
12:10 min/km
10:01:48.05
10:45:46.58
12:10 min/km
256
448
Nicola MATTHEWS
Nicola MATTHEWS #448
Female Y08
00:44:01.31
00:44:01.31
38
(256)
Y08
38
00:26:26.53
Female
256
MCDO
33
3.61
12:11 min/km
09:57:24.28
10:41:25.59
12:11 min/km
257
748
Bijou BIRT
Bijou BIRT #748
Female Y09
00:44:06.23
00:44:06.23
70
(257)
Y09
70
00:24:54.27
Female
257
WRIG
51
3.61
12:13 min/km
10:01:40.14
10:45:46.37
12:13 min/km
258
38
Andrea MARTIN
Andrea MARTIN #38
Female Y08
00:44:07.50
00:44:07.50
39
(258)
Y08
39
00:26:32.73
Female
258
COOP
47
3.61
12:13 min/km
09:57:15.01
10:41:22.51
12:13 min/km
259
182
Jiya SHARMA
Jiya SHARMA #182
Female Y08
00:44:07.75
00:44:07.75
40
(259)
Y08
40
00:26:32.97
Female
259
FRAY
43
3.61
12:13 min/km
09:57:16.01
10:41:23.76
12:13 min/km
260
41
Ella MOLL
Ella MOLL #41
Female Y08
00:44:07.87
00:44:07.87
41
(260)
Y08
41
00:26:33.09
Female
260
COOP
57
3.61
12:13 min/km
09:57:14.87
10:41:22.74
12:13 min/km
261
732
Billie-Rose FRANCIS
Billie-Rose FRANCIS #732
Female Y08
00:44:08.84
00:44:08.84
42
(261)
Y08
42
00:26:34.06
Female
261
WRIG
52
3.61
12:13 min/km
09:57:15.68
10:41:24.52
12:13 min/km
262
42
Emily PIN
Emily PIN #42
Female Y08
00:44:10.11
00:44:10.11
43
(262)
Y08
43
00:26:35.34
Female
262
COOP
58
3.61
12:14 min/km
09:57:13.84
10:41:23.96
12:14 min/km
263
805
Emily HOBDAY
Emily HOBDAY #805
Female Y11
00:44:11.89
00:44:11.89
40
(263)
Y11
40
00:25:39.88
Female
263
WRIG
42
3.61
12:14 min/km
10:08:56.06
10:53:07.95
12:14 min/km
264
817
Sinead TALLON
Sinead TALLON #817
Female Y11
00:44:11.95
00:44:11.95
41
(264)
Y11
41
00:25:39.94
Female
264
WRIG
53
3.61
12:14 min/km
10:08:57.82
10:53:09.77
12:14 min/km
265
255
Ashleigh PEDRETTI
Ashleigh PEDRETTI #255
Female Y11
00:44:13.52
00:44:13.52
42
(265)
Y11
42
00:25:41.51
Female
265
FRAY
54
3.61
12:15 min/km
10:08:55.03
10:53:08.56
12:15 min/km
266
809
Indianna MARRAPODI
Indianna MARRAPODI #809
Female Y11
00:44:13.98
00:44:13.98
43
(266)
Y11
43
00:25:41.96
Female
266
WRIG
54
3.61
12:15 min/km
10:08:55.03
10:53:09.01
12:15 min/km
267
245
Ava GORDON
Ava GORDON #245
Female Y11
00:44:16.05
00:44:16.05
44
(267)
Y11
44
00:25:44.04
Female
267
FRAY
55
3.61
12:15 min/km
10:08:53.46
10:53:09.52
12:15 min/km
268
632
India CANNELL
India CANNELL #632
Female Y10
00:44:28.21
00:44:28.21
41
(268)
Y10
41
00:25:36.63
Female
268
SERI
40
3.61
12:19 min/km
10:04:40.61
10:49:08.83
12:19 min/km
269
227
Tiana SINCLAIR
Tiana SINCLAIR #227
Female Y10
00:44:30.37
00:44:30.37
42
(269)
Y10
42
00:25:38.79
Female
269
FRAY
56
3.61
12:19 min/km
10:04:37.39
10:49:07.77
12:19 min/km
270
220
Kayla LIM
Kayla LIM #220
Female Y10
00:44:30.49
00:44:30.49
43
(270)
Y10
43
00:25:38.91
Female
270
FRAY
57
3.61
12:19 min/km
10:04:37.81
10:49:08.30
12:19 min/km
271
308
Lily HARWOOD
Lily HARWOOD #308
Female Y08
00:44:32.15
00:44:32.15
44
(271)
Y08
44
00:26:57.38
Female
271
MCAU
48
3.61
12:20 min/km
10:04:36.76
10:49:08.91
12:20 min/km
272
305
Lara CARRASQUINHO
Lara CARRASQUINHO #305
Female Y08
00:44:32.78
00:44:32.78
45
(272)
Y08
45
00:26:58.00
Female
272
MCAU
49
3.61
12:20 min/km
10:04:36.13
10:49:08.91
12:20 min/km
273
407
Charlotte KIELY
Charlotte KIELY #407
Female Y12
00:44:34.69
00:44:34.69
16
(273)
Y12
16
00:26:32.71
Female
273
MCAU
18
3.61
12:20 min/km
10:01:18.20
10:45:52.90
12:20 min/km
274
828
Alex FROST
Alex FROST #828
Female Y12
00:44:34.74
00:44:34.74
17
(274)
Y12
17
00:26:32.77
Female
274
WRIG
17
3.61
12:20 min/km
10:01:15.74
10:45:50.49
12:20 min/km
275
43
Zara THEOBALD
Zara THEOBALD #43
Female Y08
00:44:34.80
00:44:34.80
46
(275)
Y08
46
00:27:00.02
Female
275
COOP
59
3.61
12:20 min/km
09:57:35.72
10:42:10.52
12:20 min/km
276
842
Kayla TEALE
Kayla TEALE #842
Female Y12
00:44:35.00
00:44:35.00
18
(276)
Y12
18
00:26:33.02
Female
276
WRIG
20
3.61
12:20 min/km
10:01:15.26
10:45:50.26
12:20 min/km
277
122
Lucca BOYD
Lucca BOYD #122
Female Y12
00:44:35.88
00:44:35.88
19
(277)
Y12
19
00:26:33.90
Female
277
COOP
24
3.61
12:21 min/km
10:01:17.02
10:45:52.90
12:21 min/km
278
731
Eden DEL PAGGIO
Eden DEL PAGGIO #731
Female Y08
00:44:36.02
00:44:36.02
47
(278)
Y08
47
00:27:01.24
Female
278
WRIG
55
3.61
12:21 min/km
09:57:34.72
10:42:10.74
12:21 min/km
279
123
Orla BURKE
Orla BURKE #123
Female Y12
00:44:36.80
00:44:36.80
20
(279)
Y12
20
00:26:34.83
Female
279
COOP
26
3.61
12:21 min/km
10:01:16.94
10:45:53.75
12:21 min/km
280
584
Natalia FARAONE
Natalia FARAONE #584
Female Y08
00:44:36.99
00:44:36.99
48
(280)
Y08
48
00:27:02.22
Female
280
SERI
41
3.61
12:21 min/km
09:57:35.27
10:42:12.26
12:21 min/km
281
397
Alannah BIRD
Alannah BIRD #397
Female Y12
00:44:37.09
00:44:37.09
21
(281)
Y12
21
00:26:35.11
Female
281
MCAU
22
3.61
12:21 min/km
10:01:16.01
10:45:53.10
12:21 min/km
282
685
Georgia FERRO
Georgia FERRO #685
Female Y12
00:44:37.14
00:44:37.14
22
(282)
Y12
22
00:26:35.16
Female
282
SERI
22
3.61
12:21 min/km
10:01:15.55
10:45:52.69
12:21 min/km
283
59
Georgia MAGUIRE
Georgia MAGUIRE #59
Female Y09
00:44:37.78
00:44:37.78
71
(283)
Y09
71
00:25:25.82
Female
283
COOP
60
3.61
12:21 min/km
10:01:44.47
10:46:22.25
12:21 min/km
284
54
Isabella FARINA
Isabella FARINA #54
Female Y09
00:44:38.85
00:44:38.85
72
(284)
Y09
72
00:25:26.89
Female
284
COOP
61
3.61
12:22 min/km
10:01:43.83
10:46:22.68
12:22 min/km
285
58
Madison KESSELL
Madison KESSELL #58
Female Y09
00:44:41.93
00:44:41.93
73
(285)
Y09
73
00:25:29.97
Female
285
COOP
62
3.61
12:22 min/km
10:01:40.75
10:46:22.69
12:22 min/km
286
619
Mika RICHARDSON
Mika RICHARDSON #619
Female Y09
00:44:42.73
00:44:42.73
74
(286)
Y09
74
00:25:30.77
Female
286
SERI
42
3.61
12:23 min/km
10:01:39.95
10:46:22.68
12:23 min/km
287
347
Amy WATTERS
Amy WATTERS #347
Female Y09
00:44:59.97
00:44:59.97
75
(287)
Y09
75
00:25:48.01
Female
287
MCAU
50
3.61
12:27 min/km
09:54:37.76
10:39:37.73
12:27 min/km
288
289
Amy MURPHY
Amy MURPHY #289
Female Y07
00:45:03.50
00:45:03.50
56
(288)
Y07
56
00:25:19.56
Female
288
MCAU
51
3.61
12:28 min/km
09:52:51.25
10:37:54.76
12:28 min/km
289
378
Ella GIDDINGS
Ella GIDDINGS #378
Female Y11
00:45:13.71
00:45:13.71
45
(289)
Y11
45
00:26:41.70
Female
289
MCAU
52
3.61
12:31 min/km
10:09:00.79
10:54:14.50
12:31 min/km
290
106
Hannah HAMILTON-BROWNE
Hannah HAMILTON-BROWNE #106
Female Y11
00:45:13.87
00:45:13.87
46
(290)
Y11
46
00:26:41.86
Female
290
COOP
63
3.61
12:31 min/km
10:09:00.82
10:54:14.69
12:31 min/km
291
116
Emily SAVAGE
Emily SAVAGE #116
Female Y11
00:45:14.74
00:45:14.74
47
(291)
Y11
47
00:26:42.72
Female
291
COOP
64
3.61
12:32 min/km
10:08:58.53
10:54:13.27
12:32 min/km
292
109
Georgia JESS
Georgia JESS #109
Female Y11
00:45:15.10
00:45:15.10
48
(292)
Y11
48
00:26:43.09
Female
292
COOP
65
3.61
12:32 min/km
10:08:58.79
10:54:13.89
12:32 min/km
293
76
Eloise EDMAN
Eloise EDMAN #76
Female Y10
00:45:17.11
00:45:17.11
44
(293)
Y10
44
00:26:25.53
Female
293
COOP
66
3.61
12:32 min/km
10:04:38.39
10:49:55.51
12:32 min/km
294
645
Ruby NESA-CLIPSTON
Ruby NESA-CLIPSTON #645
Female Y10
00:45:18.21
00:45:18.21
45
(294)
Y10
45
00:26:26.63
Female
294
SERI
43
3.61
12:32 min/km
10:04:37.80
10:49:56.02
12:32 min/km
295
754
Sophie FULLER
Sophie FULLER #754
Female Y09
00:45:20.34
00:45:20.34
76
(295)
Y09
76
00:26:08.38
Female
295
WRIG
56
3.61
12:33 min/km
10:01:45.28
10:47:05.62
12:33 min/km
296
366
Christiana VASILAS
Christiana VASILAS #366
Female Y10
00:45:20.88
00:45:20.88
46
(296)
Y10
46
00:26:29.30
Female
296
MCAU
53
3.61
12:33 min/km
10:04:32.77
10:49:53.65
12:33 min/km
297
501
Taiya LEE
Taiya LEE #501
Female Y10
00:45:21.57
00:45:21.57
47
(297)
Y10
47
00:26:29.99
Female
297
MCDO
40
3.61
12:33 min/km
10:04:32.28
10:49:53.86
12:33 min/km
298
277
Taylor SPICER
Taylor SPICER #277
Female Y12
00:45:23.07
00:45:23.07
23
(298)
Y12
23
00:27:21.09
Female
298
FRAY
22
3.61
12:34 min/km
09:50:21.94
10:35:45.01
12:34 min/km
299
494
Emily CHEMELLO
Emily CHEMELLO #494
Female Y10
00:45:23.85
00:45:23.85
48
(299)
Y10
48
00:26:32.27
Female
299
MCDO
41
3.61
12:34 min/km
10:04:32.04
10:49:55.89
12:34 min/km
300
266
Ava DRUZIANICH
Ava DRUZIANICH #266
Female Y12
00:45:25.01
00:45:25.01
24
(300)
Y12
24
00:27:23.03
Female
300
FRAY
25
3.61
12:34 min/km
09:50:18.75
10:35:43.76
12:34 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (831 items)
© 2023