Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
397
664
Aidan LAWRENCE
Aidan LAWRENCE #664
Male Y11
00:28:18.84
00:28:18.84
50
(397)
Y11
50
00:13:27.76
Male
397
GRAN
44
4
7:04 min/km
00:10:50.54
5:42 min/km
345
38
00:13:57.08
8:12 min/km
419
53
00:17:28.30
8:19 min/km
457
64
400
496
Luke HOCKING
Luke HOCKING #496
Male Y10
00:28:22.65
00:28:22.65
73
(400)
Y10
73
00:13:21.67
Male
400
GRAN
45
4
7:05 min/km
00:10:36.40
5:34 min/km
327
64
00:14:03.65
8:16 min/km
429
71
00:17:46.24
8:27 min/km
475
85
416
495
Conor HARDY
Conor HARDY #495
Male Y10
00:28:58.09
00:28:58.09
77
(416)
Y10
77
00:13:57.11
Male
416
GRAN
46
4
7:14 min/km
00:12:11.31
6:24 min/km
408
79
00:13:57.45
8:12 min/km
420
70
00:16:46.77
7:59 min/km
415
74
424
637
Blake LYMON
Blake LYMON #637
Male Y11
00:29:11.95
00:29:11.95
54
(424)
Y11
54
00:14:20.87
Male
424
GRAN
47
4
7:17 min/km
00:12:49.23
6:44 min/km
458
61
00:13:29.09
7:55 min/km
391
46
00:16:22.72
7:47 min/km
381
49
426
522
Lachlan IVES
Lachlan IVES #522
Male Y10
00:29:13.72
00:29:13.72
78
(426)
Y10
78
00:14:12.74
Male
426
GRAN
48
4
7:18 min/km
00:10:54.13
5:44 min/km
349
67
00:14:22.15
8:27 min/km
461
82
00:18:19.58
8:43 min/km
492
87
427
660
Mason HOULAHAN
Mason HOULAHAN #660
Male Y11
00:29:13.98
00:29:13.98
55
(427)
Y11
55
00:14:22.90
Male
427
GRAN
49
4
7:18 min/km
00:13:33.02
7:07 min/km
487
62
00:13:29.70
7:56 min/km
392
47
00:15:40.96
7:28 min/km
352
44
433
667
Theodore MESHESHA
Theodore MESHESHA #667
Male Y11
00:29:40.07
00:29:40.07
57
(433)
Y11
57
00:14:48.99
Male
433
GRAN
50
4
7:25 min/km
00:12:44.02
6:42 min/km
448
56
00:14:22.89
8:27 min/km
464
67
00:16:56.04
8:03 min/km
429
57
441
815
Sam MARKHAM
Sam MARKHAM #815
Male Y12
00:30:01.52
00:30:01.52
61
(441)
Y12
61
00:16:13.55
Male
441
GRAN
51
4
7:30 min/km
00:10:28.16
5:30 min/km
312
51
00:16:34.99
9:45 min/km
563
86
00:19:33.36
9:18 min/km
538
82
444
504
Joel PAULL
Joel PAULL #504
Male Y10
00:30:04.99
00:30:04.99
81
(444)
Y10
81
00:15:04.02
Male
444
GRAN
52
4
7:31 min/km
00:10:59.15
5:46 min/km
351
68
00:14:46.27
8:41 min/km
478
86
00:19:05.84
9:05 min/km
520
91
459
838
Rhodes HOFFMANN
Rhodes HOFFMANN #838
Male Y12
00:30:31.52
00:30:31.52
64
(459)
Y12
64
00:16:43.55
Male
459
GRAN
53
4
7:37 min/km
00:14:55.25
7:51 min/km
536
80
00:13:03.74
7:41 min/km
363
54
00:15:36.27
7:25 min/km
347
49
463
587
Jack KAY
Jack KAY #587
Male Y10
00:30:42.52
00:30:42.52
86
(463)
Y10
86
00:15:41.55
Male
463
GRAN
54
4
7:40 min/km
00:13:06.59
6:53 min/km
470
87
00:14:20.04
8:25 min/km
460
81
00:17:35.93
8:22 min/km
464
81
470
632
Ben HOPKINS
Ben HOPKINS #632
Male Y11
00:31:05.86
00:31:05.86
64
(470)
Y11
64
00:16:14.78
Male
470
GRAN
55
4
7:46 min/km
00:13:34.04
7:08 min/km
488
63
00:14:19.57
8:25 min/km
459
65
00:17:31.82
8:20 min/km
460
66
493
381
Kade JAGO
Kade JAGO #381
Male Y09
00:32:30.79
00:32:30.79
76
(493)
Y09
76
00:17:44.46
Male
493
GRAN
56
4
8:07 min/km
00:15:05.12
7:56 min/km
553
83
00:15:00.36
8:49 min/km
491
82
00:17:25.67
8:17 min/km
452
77
497
662
Muhammad JAFFERALLI
Muhammad JAFFERALLI #662
Male Y11
00:32:34.65
00:32:34.65
71
(497)
Y11
71
00:17:43.57
Male
497
GRAN
57
4
8:08 min/km
00:13:40.61
7:11 min/km
492
66
00:15:44.83
9:15 min/km
512
72
00:18:54.04
9:00 min/km
509
72
498
384
Ashton LYONS
Ashton LYONS #384
Male Y09
00:32:37.75
00:32:37.75
77
(498)
Y09
77
00:17:51.41
Male
498
GRAN
58
4
8:09 min/km
00:15:01.86
7:54 min/km
547
80
00:15:00.43
8:49 min/km
492
83
00:17:35.88
8:22 min/km
463
78
501
261
Patrick KENT
Patrick KENT #261
Male Y08
00:32:42.97
00:32:42.97
99
(501)
Y08
99
00:17:55.13
Male
501
GRAN
59
4
8:10 min/km
00:14:15.29
7:30 min/km
509
105
00:16:07.37
9:29 min/km
533
107
00:18:27.68
8:47 min/km
499
102
512
553
Cody LANZON
Cody LANZON #553
Male Y10
00:33:22.81
00:33:22.81
93
(512)
Y10
93
00:18:21.84
Male
512
GRAN
60
4
8:20 min/km
00:14:01.62
7:22 min/km
503
97
00:16:10.38
9:30 min/km
539
95
00:19:21.19
9:12 min/km
532
92
516
195
Callum HOFFMANN
Callum HOFFMANN #195
Male Y08
00:33:24.35
00:33:24.35
105
(516)
Y08
105
00:18:36.51
Male
516
GRAN
61
4
8:21 min/km
00:15:25.56
8:07 min/km
581
114
00:14:31.58
8:32 min/km
471
94
00:17:58.79
8:33 min/km
478
94
519
583
Matthew HOOPER
Matthew HOOPER #583
Male Y10
00:33:33.05
00:33:33.05
96
(519)
Y10
96
00:18:32.07
Male
519
GRAN
62
4
8:23 min/km
00:13:17.64
6:59 min/km
481
90
00:17:30.58
10:17 min/km
603
104
00:20:15.40
9:38 min/km
567
98
520
168
Oakleigh MATHER
Oakleigh MATHER #168
Male Y08
00:33:34.09
00:33:34.09
106
(520)
Y08
106
00:18:46.25
Male
520
GRAN
63
4
8:23 min/km
00:15:34.05
8:11 min/km
589
115
00:14:58.51
8:48 min/km
490
97
00:18:00.04
8:34 min/km
480
96
524
762
Joel JOSE
Joel JOSE #762
Male Y12
00:33:39.83
00:33:39.83
74
(524)
Y12
74
00:19:51.86
Male
524
GRAN
64
4
8:24 min/km
00:15:25.23
8:06 min/km
579
92
00:15:52.48
9:20 min/km
517
67
00:18:14.60
8:41 min/km
490
67
526
786
Ben MARIJANICH
Ben MARIJANICH #786
Male Y12
00:33:41.02
00:33:41.02
76
(526)
Y12
76
00:19:53.05
Male
526
GRAN
65
4
8:25 min/km
00:14:43.24
7:44 min/km
515
68
00:16:19.79
9:36 min/km
546
78
00:18:57.78
9:01 min/km
515
78
533
743
Nicholas PICCIONI
Nicholas PICCIONI #743
Male Y12
00:33:50.97
00:33:50.97
78
(533)
Y12
78
00:20:03.00
Male
533
GRAN
66
4
8:27 min/km
00:14:53.66
7:50 min/km
535
79
00:16:11.00
9:31 min/km
540
75
00:18:57.31
9:01 min/km
513
76
543
294
Clay MEDLING
Clay MEDLING #294
Male Y08
00:34:12.96
00:34:12.96
110
(543)
Y08
110
00:19:25.12
Male
543
GRAN
67
4
8:33 min/km
00:14:12.47
7:28 min/km
507
104
00:16:54.29
9:56 min/km
574
109
00:20:00.49
9:31 min/km
556
109
547
405
Samuel GILKISON
Samuel GILKISON #405
Male Y09
00:34:33.50
00:34:33.50
82
(547)
Y09
82
00:19:47.16
Male
547
GRAN
68
4
8:38 min/km
00:15:17.61
8:02 min/km
569
85
00:15:45.86
9:16 min/km
513
88
00:19:15.88
9:10 min/km
523
83
554
748
Nik VILLAMAR
Nik VILLAMAR #748
Male Y12
00:34:46.51
00:34:46.51
86
(554)
Y12
86
00:20:58.54
Male
554
GRAN
69
4
8:41 min/km
00:14:58.13
7:52 min/km
542
84
00:16:53.69
9:56 min/km
572
90
00:19:48.37
9:25 min/km
544
83
563
162
Alessio LAZZARA
Alessio LAZZARA #162
Male Y08
00:35:20.92
00:35:20.92
111
(563)
Y08
111
00:20:33.07
Male
563
GRAN
70
4
8:50 min/km
00:13:13.31
6:57 min/km
479
98
00:18:12.07
10:42 min/km
639
129
00:22:07.61
10:32 min/km
630
126
570
616
Axel MURTHEN
Axel MURTHEN #616
Male Y11
00:35:45.52
00:35:45.52
83
(570)
Y11
83
00:20:54.44
Male
570
GRAN
71
4
8:56 min/km
00:15:33.45
8:11 min/km
588
84
00:16:47.66
9:52 min/km
570
81
00:20:12.06
9:37 min/km
564
85
573
689
Blake MEDLING
Blake MEDLING #689
Male Y11
00:35:46.51
00:35:46.51
85
(573)
Y11
85
00:20:55.43
Male
573
GRAN
72
4
8:56 min/km
00:14:27.22
7:36 min/km
512
74
00:17:32.90
10:19 min/km
604
92
00:21:19.28
10:09 min/km
596
88
580
760
Daniel GUERINONI
Daniel GUERINONI #760
Male Y12
00:36:09.01
00:36:09.01
93
(580)
Y12
93
00:22:21.04
Male
580
GRAN
73
4
9:02 min/km
00:15:19.17
8:03 min/km
571
89
00:16:06.47
9:28 min/km
531
73
00:20:49.84
9:55 min/km
584
92
583
530
Adam ORCHARD
Adam ORCHARD #530
Male Y10
00:36:14.51
00:36:14.51
103
(583)
Y10
103
00:21:13.54
Male
583
GRAN
74
4
9:03 min/km
00:14:53.62
7:50 min/km
534
102
00:17:18.62
10:10 min/km
596
100
00:21:20.89
10:09 min/km
597
106
594
231
Samuel JEFFREYS
Samuel JEFFREYS #231
Male Y08
00:36:37.68
00:36:37.68
115
(594)
Y08
115
00:21:49.83
Male
594
GRAN
75
4
9:09 min/km
00:14:55.79
7:51 min/km
539
106
00:18:06.11
10:38 min/km
622
120
00:21:41.88
10:19 min/km
610
121
597
234
Joshua MASON
Joshua MASON #234
Male Y08
00:36:53.34
00:36:53.34
116
(597)
Y08
116
00:22:05.50
Male
597
GRAN
76
4
9:13 min/km
00:16:08.22
8:29 min/km
604
122
00:18:06.53
10:39 min/km
623
121
00:20:45.12
9:52 min/km
582
112
599
263
Alessio MASELLA
Alessio MASELLA #263
Male Y08
00:36:53.69
00:36:53.69
117
(599)
Y08
117
00:22:05.85
Male
599
GRAN
77
4
9:13 min/km
00:16:10.20
8:30 min/km
608
125
00:18:11.90
10:42 min/km
637
128
00:20:43.49
9:52 min/km
581
111
601
840
Murray JONES
Murray JONES #840
Male Y12
00:36:58.49
00:36:58.49
95
(601)
Y12
95
00:23:10.52
Male
601
GRAN
78
4
9:14 min/km
00:15:09.83
7:58 min/km
560
86
00:17:16.03
10:09 min/km
595
94
00:21:48.66
10:23 min/km
615
95
605
257
Charlie HOPKINS
Charlie HOPKINS #257
Male Y08
00:37:04.49
00:37:04.49
118
(605)
Y08
118
00:22:16.65
Male
605
GRAN
79
4
9:16 min/km
00:16:06.29
8:28 min/km
603
121
00:18:09.09
10:40 min/km
630
126
00:20:58.20
9:59 min/km
586
113
611
318
Jared HENDERSON
Jared HENDERSON #318
Male Y09
00:37:26.60
00:37:26.60
93
(611)
Y09
93
00:22:40.26
Male
611
GRAN
80
4
9:21 min/km
00:12:58.22
6:49 min/km
462
75
00:19:21.62
11:23 min/km
666
119
00:24:28.37
11:39 min/km
663
114
618
565
Cameron STEERS
Cameron STEERS #565
Male Y10
00:37:34.78
00:37:34.78
107
(618)
Y10
107
00:22:33.80
Male
618
GRAN
81
4
9:23 min/km
00:16:17.93
8:34 min/km
613
106
00:18:13.15
10:43 min/km
641
108
00:21:16.85
10:08 min/km
595
105
619
666
Finlay MCCORMACK
Finlay MCCORMACK #666
Male Y11
00:37:45.19
00:37:45.19
91
(619)
Y11
91
00:22:54.11
Male
619
GRAN
82
4
9:26 min/km
00:16:23.18
8:37 min/km
623
93
00:16:54.04
9:56 min/km
573
82
00:21:22.01
10:10 min/km
598
89
621
292
Sacha JOVANCIC
Sacha JOVANCIC #292
Male Y08
00:37:52.12
00:37:52.12
124
(621)
Y08
124
00:23:04.27
Male
621
GRAN
83
4
9:28 min/km
00:16:06.12
8:28 min/km
602
120
00:18:07.27
10:39 min/km
624
122
00:21:45.99
10:21 min/km
613
123
623
229
Tom HODGKINSON
Tom HODGKINSON #229
Male Y08
00:37:52.93
00:37:52.93
126
(623)
Y08
126
00:23:05.08
Male
623
GRAN
84
4
9:28 min/km
00:16:14.88
8:33 min/km
610
126
00:18:01.70
10:36 min/km
618
118
00:21:38.04
10:18 min/km
606
120
624
614
Jamie MAURER
Jamie MAURER #614
Male Y11
00:37:58.98
00:37:58.98
93
(624)
Y11
93
00:23:07.90
Male
624
GRAN
85
4
9:29 min/km
00:15:15.71
8:01 min/km
566
79
00:18:05.61
10:38 min/km
620
95
00:22:43.26
10:49 min/km
642
95
642
378
Mitchel GEARING
Mitchel GEARING #378
Male Y09
00:39:49.29
00:39:49.29
105
(642)
Y09
105
00:25:02.95
Male
642
GRAN
86
4
9:57 min/km
00:17:45.82
9:20 min/km
645
96
00:18:16.26
10:44 min/km
644
113
00:22:03.46
10:30 min/km
626
102
652
437
Bailey KAVANAGH
Bailey KAVANAGH #437
Male Y09
00:40:12.00
00:40:12.00
112
(652)
Y09
112
00:25:25.66
Male
652
GRAN
87
4
10:03 min/km
00:17:48.57
9:22 min/km
655
104
00:18:15.38
10:44 min/km
642
111
00:22:23.43
10:39 min/km
637
110
433
James FOOTE
James FOOTE #433
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
44
Callum HOLMES
Callum HOLMES #44
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
379
Keegan GROSE
Keegan GROSE #379
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
376
Hudson DONALD
Hudson DONALD #376
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
406
James HOLMES
James HOLMES #406
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
GERA
4
550
Brody FISHWICK
Brody FISHWICK #550
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
GERA
4
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
15
16
17
Page 6 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023