Mercy College Cross Country
22 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (285 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
218
157
Matiyas BEKURETSION
Matiyas BEKURETSION #157
Male Y10
00:31:42.99
00:31:42.99
24
(124)
Y10
24
00:19:22.13
Male
124
Augustine
60
3.3
9:36 min/km
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
223
94
Laywah THA HEH
Laywah THA HEH #94
Male Y08
00:32:23.11
00:32:23.11
22
(125)
Y08
22
00:18:36.36
Male
125
McAdam
52
3.3
9:48 min/km
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
225
75
Steven PHAM
Steven PHAM #75
Male Y08
00:33:07.27
00:33:07.27
23
(126)
Y08
23
00:19:20.53
Male
126
Flynn
50
3.3
10:02 min/km
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
241
7
Ali AL MINSHIDAWI
Ali AL MINSHIDAWI #7
Male Y07
00:37:15.42
00:37:15.42
27
(127)
Y07
27
00:23:06.12
Male
127
Augustine
65
3.3
11:17 min/km
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
8
Ali ALMOSAWI
Ali ALMOSAWI #8
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
10
Michael GURGONE
Michael GURGONE #10
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
4
Cameron LIVERSIDGE
Cameron LIVERSIDGE #4
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
33
Elliot GRANT
Elliot GRANT #33
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
22
Oxy JOHNSON
Oxy JOHNSON #22
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
78
Ben FALAMA
Ben FALAMA #78
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
79
Joshua VELKOVSKI
Joshua VELKOVSKI #79
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
85
Ezekiel MUSTAFA
Ezekiel MUSTAFA #85
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
McAdam
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
98
Derrick KAMARA
Derrick KAMARA #98
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
107
Yosuf ALBALDAWI
Yosuf ALBALDAWI #107
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
108
Gregorio REYES
Gregorio REYES #108
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
109
Tyson STOKES KING
Tyson STOKES KING #109
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
110
Toby THOMAS
Toby THOMAS #110
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
121
Shane OWENS
Shane OWENS #121
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
119
Kyle MINITER
Kyle MINITER #119
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 4 7-9 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
167
Shaarvesh SELVARAJAH
Shaarvesh SELVARAJAH #167
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
169
Peniel DESTA
Peniel DESTA #169
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
170
Christopher PHAM
Christopher PHAM #170
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
174
Riley HORTON
Riley HORTON #174
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
McAdam
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
205
Kelvin BARNEY
Kelvin BARNEY #205
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
269
Elijah NAUMOVSKI
Elijah NAUMOVSKI #269
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
277
Jordan MARCELLO
Jordan MARCELLO #277
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
266
Jordan FISCHER
Jordan FISCHER #266
Male Y12
Query
Query
Y12
Male
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
243
Hard PATEL
Hard PATEL #243
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
244
Billal ARNAOUT
Billal ARNAOUT #244
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
250
Johnson NGUY
Johnson NGUY #250
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Flynn
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
233
Tommy CHEUNG
Tommy CHEUNG #233
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
217
Jayden LIVERSIDGE
Jayden LIVERSIDGE #217
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
223
Daniel SIKI NGWALO
Daniel SIKI NGWALO #223
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
221
Vincent PHAN
Vincent PHAN #221
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Augustine
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
282
Aron TESFALDTE
Aron TESFALDTE #282
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 5 10-12 Boys
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (285 items)