Mercy College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (296 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
49
11
Destin NITIPRECHA
Destin NITIPRECHA #11
Male Y07
00:17:49.73
00:17:49.73
7
(45)
Y07
7
00:03:00.73
Male
45
Augustine
5:05 min/km
252
12
Sui Tha Len Par RAHTIN
Sui Tha Len Par RAHTIN #12
Female Y07
00:36:38.67
00:36:38.67
32
(106)
Y07
32
00:19:35.53
Female
106
Augustine
10:28 min/km
42
13
Henry RAM ER
Henry RAM ER #13
Male Y07
00:17:23.65
00:17:23.65
3
(38)
Y07
3
00:02:34.65
Male
38
Augustine
4:58 min/km
100
14
Victor THANG CEU
Victor THANG CEU #14
Male Y07
00:20:43.83
00:20:43.83
20
(81)
Y07
20
00:05:54.83
Male
81
Augustine
5:55 min/km
15
Ahmad WASIQE
Ahmad WASIQE #15
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Augustine
112
16
Kaytlin HARTLEY
Kaytlin HARTLEY #16
Female Y07
00:21:22.92
00:21:22.92
12
(24)
Y07
12
00:04:19.78
Female
24
Augustine
6:06 min/km
92
17
Sureth KWADAR
Sureth KWADAR #17
Male Y07
00:20:09.06
00:20:09.06
15
(74)
Y07
15
00:05:20.06
Male
74
Augustine
5:45 min/km
248
18
Patrick OO
Patrick OO #18
Male Y07
00:31:41.18
00:31:41.18
41
(144)
Y07
41
00:16:52.18
Male
144
Augustine
9:03 min/km
44
19
Ashton PINTO
Ashton PINTO #19
Male Y07
00:17:27.42
00:17:27.42
5
(40)
Y07
5
00:02:38.42
Male
40
Augustine
4:59 min/km
98
20
Thawng SAM CIN
Thawng SAM CIN #20
Male Y07
00:20:36.83
00:20:36.83
18
(79)
Y07
18
00:05:47.83
Male
79
Augustine
5:53 min/km
184
21
Zachary SMALLWOOD
Zachary SMALLWOOD #21
Male Y07
00:25:14.60
00:25:14.60
35
(122)
Y07
35
00:10:25.60
Male
122
Augustine
7:12 min/km
214
22
Chanel VILLARBA
Chanel VILLARBA #22
Female Y07
00:27:10.17
00:27:10.17
25
(82)
Y07
25
00:10:07.04
Female
82
Augustine
7:45 min/km
196
83
Yosuf ALBALDAWI
Yosuf ALBALDAWI #83
Male Y08
00:26:05.86
00:26:05.86
23
(127)
Y08
23
00:11:37.72
Male
127
Augustine
7:27 min/km
84
David ANGELESKI
David ANGELESKI #84
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Augustine
226
85
Keira BROWNE
Keira BROWNE #85
Female Y08
00:29:01.15
00:29:01.15
18
(94)
Y08
18
00:13:26.56
Female
94
Augustine
8:17 min/km
220
86
CHRIST SLAY NA HSER
CHRIST SLAY NA HSER #86
Female Y08
00:27:46.26
00:27:46.26
17
(88)
Y08
17
00:12:11.67
Female
88
Augustine
7:56 min/km
212
87
Tyson STOKES KING
Tyson STOKES KING #87
Male Y08
00:26:58.72
00:26:58.72
25
(132)
Y08
25
00:12:30.58
Male
132
Augustine
7:42 min/km
174
88
Rithy THACH
Rithy THACH #88
Male Y08
00:24:25.10
00:24:25.10
21
(119)
Y08
21
00:09:56.96
Male
119
Augustine
6:58 min/km
25
89
Toby THOMAS
Toby THOMAS #89
Male Y08
00:15:59.42
00:15:59.42
5
(23)
Y08
5
00:01:31.28
Male
23
Augustine
4:34 min/km
90
Ahmad WASIQE
Ahmad WASIQE #90
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Augustine
91
Ben WILKINSON
Ben WILKINSON #91
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Augustine
250
92
Mohamed AL MINSHIDAWI
Mohamed AL MINSHIDAWI #92
Male Y08
00:31:49.93
00:31:49.93
27
(146)
Y08
27
00:17:21.79
Male
146
Augustine
9:05 min/km
115
93
David DOAN
David DOAN #93
Male Y08
00:21:31.16
00:21:31.16
15
(89)
Y08
15
00:07:03.02
Male
89
Augustine
6:08 min/km
110
94
Manyuon JOK
Manyuon JOK #94
Male Y08
00:21:12.07
00:21:12.07
14
(87)
Y08
14
00:06:43.93
Male
87
Augustine
6:03 min/km
204
95
Sara KASILILIKA
Sara KASILILIKA #95
Female Y08
00:26:34.42
00:26:34.42
12
(76)
Y08
12
00:10:59.83
Female
76
Augustine
7:35 min/km
142
96
Ly LIM
Ly LIM #96
Male Y08
00:22:34.95
00:22:34.95
17
(104)
Y08
17
00:08:06.81
Male
104
Augustine
6:27 min/km
51
97
Brayden MOYLE
Brayden MOYLE #97
Male Y08
00:17:59.79
00:17:59.79
7
(47)
Y08
7
00:03:31.65
Male
47
Augustine
5:08 min/km
36
98
Prem PATEL
Prem PATEL #98
Male Y08
00:17:16.09
00:17:16.09
6
(32)
Y08
6
00:02:47.95
Male
32
Augustine
4:56 min/km
65
99
Boaz TSHONGO
Boaz TSHONGO #99
Male Y08
00:18:48.13
00:18:48.13
9
(58)
Y08
9
00:04:19.99
Male
58
Augustine
5:22 min/km
218
100
Akon UYOT
Akon UYOT #100
Female Y08
00:27:43.92
00:27:43.92
15
(86)
Y08
15
00:12:09.33
Female
86
Augustine
7:55 min/km
27
172
Bush CHUOT
Bush CHUOT #172
Male Y10
00:16:36.80
00:16:36.80
4
(25)
Y10
4
00:01:52.16
Male
25
Augustine
4:44 min/km
173
Isaiah HART-HAYWARD
Isaiah HART-HAYWARD #173
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Augustine
11
174
Haydn HUYNH
Haydn HUYNH #174
Male Y10
00:14:44.64
00:14:44.64
1
(11)
Y10
1
Male
11
Augustine
4:12 min/km
131
175
Lord BASSEY
Lord BASSEY #175
Male Y10
00:22:07.58
00:22:07.58
15
(98)
Y10
15
00:07:22.94
Male
98
Augustine
6:19 min/km
76
176
Jake HEBERLE-ERIKSEN
Jake HEBERLE-ERIKSEN #176
Male Y10
00:19:21.67
00:19:21.67
14
(64)
Y10
14
00:04:37.03
Male
64
Augustine
5:31 min/km
31
177
Thomas MCLOUGHLIN
Thomas MCLOUGHLIN #177
Male Y10
00:17:12.10
00:17:12.10
5
(27)
Y10
5
00:02:27.46
Male
27
Augustine
4:54 min/km
119
178
Melanie UNG
Melanie UNG #178
Female Y10
00:21:38.34
00:21:38.34
5
(27)
Y10
5
00:04:38.92
Female
27
Augustine
6:10 min/km
136
Dinel BABIC
Dinel BABIC #136
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Augustine
137
Emanuel GEBREMARIAM
Emanuel GEBREMARIAM #137
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Augustine
22
138
Jayden HOAREAU
Jayden HOAREAU #138
Male Y09
00:15:53.42
00:15:53.42
6
(21)
Y09
6
00:02:28.59
Male
21
Augustine
4:32 min/km
139
Philip MUSTAFA
Philip MUSTAFA #139
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Augustine
140
Saffyre ARMOUR
Saffyre ARMOUR #140
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Augustine
52
141
Sian GABRIELSON
Sian GABRIELSON #141
Female Y09
00:18:03.17
00:18:03.17
1
(5)
Y09
1
Female
5
Augustine
5:09 min/km
34
142
Dexter HARD
Dexter HARD #142
Male Y09
00:17:13.68
00:17:13.68
8
(30)
Y09
8
00:03:48.84
Male
30
Augustine
4:55 min/km
129
143
Mackenzie-Rose LOGAN-THOMAS
Mackenzie-Rose LOGAN-THOMAS #143
Female Y09
00:22:05.18
00:22:05.18
3
(33)
Y09
3
00:04:02.01
Female
33
Augustine
6:18 min/km
85
144
Aditya SHARMA
Aditya SHARMA #144
Male Y09
00:19:45.65
00:19:45.65
13
(70)
Y09
13
00:06:20.82
Male
70
Augustine
5:38 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (296 items)