Cotto Swim
24 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Swim
1km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (319 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
47
284
Mark SLEIGHT
Mark SLEIGHT #284
Male 50-59
01:04:11
01:04:11
12
(40)
50-59
12
00:12:35
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
21:23 min/km
Wave 2
61
385
Sean REDDAN
Sean REDDAN #385
Male 50-59
01:05:43
01:05:43
13
(45)
50-59
13
00:14:08
Male
45
21:54 min/km
Wave 2
64
250
Darren PIKE
Darren PIKE #250
Male 50-59
01:05:51
01:05:51
14
(48)
50-59
14
00:14:15
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
21:57 min/km
Wave 2
66
417
Peter O'CONNELL
Peter O'CONNELL #417
Male 50-59
01:05:56
01:05:56
15
(49)
50-59
15
00:14:21
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
21:58 min/km
Wave 2
70
135
Stephen FIDGE
Stephen FIDGE #135
Male 50-59
01:06:11
01:06:11
16
(51)
50-59
16
00:14:35
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
22:03 min/km
Wave 2
76
326
Robin WILSON
Robin WILSON #326
Male 50-59
01:06:34
01:06:34
17
(52)
50-59
17
00:14:59
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
22:11 min/km
Wave 2
89
256
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #256
Male 50-59
01:08:29
01:08:29
18
(60)
50-59
18
00:16:54
Male
60
Western Australia
AUS
22:49 min/km
Wave 2
92
415
David HEWITT
David HEWITT #415
Male 50-59
01:08:51
01:08:51
19
(62)
50-59
19
00:17:16
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
22:57 min/km
Wave 2
93
141
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #141
Male 50-59
01:09:00
01:09:00
20
(63)
50-59
20
00:17:25
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
23:00 min/km
Wave 2
100
286
Terry SLEVIN
Terry SLEVIN #286
Male 50-59
01:10:06
01:10:06
21
(67)
50-59
21
00:18:30
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
23:22 min/km
Wave 2
103
333
Andrew YAKSICH
Andrew YAKSICH #333
Male 50-59
01:10:27
01:10:27
22
(68)
50-59
22
00:18:52
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
23:29 min/km
Wave 2
113
185
John JARDINE
John JARDINE #185
Male 50-59
01:11:22
01:11:22
23
(74)
50-59
23
00:19:46
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
23:47 min/km
Wave 2
142
66
Mark BAILEY
Mark BAILEY #66
Male 50-59
01:14:35
01:14:35
24
(79)
50-59
24
00:23:00
Male
79
Western Australia
AUS
24:51 min/km
Wave 2
145
108
Steve DAGNALL
Steve DAGNALL #108
Male 50-59
01:14:51
01:14:51
25
(80)
50-59
25
00:23:16
Male
80
Western Australia
AUS
24:57 min/km
Wave 2
155
171
Darren HODGES
Darren HODGES #171
Male 50-59
01:15:32
01:15:32
26
(82)
50-59
26
00:23:56
Male
82
Western Australia
AUS
25:10 min/km
Wave 2
160
416
Dave DISON
Dave DISON #416
Male 50-59
01:15:46
01:15:46
27
(85)
50-59
27
00:24:11
Male
85
Western Australia
AUS
25:15 min/km
Wave 2
166
84
Michael BOWER
Michael BOWER #84
Male 50-59
01:16:18
01:16:18
28
(90)
50-59
28
00:24:43
Male
90
Western Australia
AUS
25:26 min/km
Wave 2
172
170
David HOBBS
David HOBBS #170
Male 50-59
01:17:20
01:17:20
29
(94)
50-59
29
00:25:44
Male
94
Western Australia
AUS
25:46 min/km
Wave 2
175
321
Dave WEBB
Dave WEBB #321
Male 50-59
01:18:22
01:18:22
30
(96)
50-59
30
00:26:46
Male
96
Western Australia
AUS
26:07 min/km
Wave 2
177
145
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #145
Male 50-59
01:18:44
01:18:44
31
(97)
50-59
31
00:27:08
Male
97
Western Australia
AUS
26:14 min/km
Wave 2
181
60
William ADLAM
William ADLAM #60
Male 50-59
01:18:51
01:18:51
32
(98)
50-59
32
00:27:16
Male
98
Western Australia
AUS
26:17 min/km
Wave 2
186
132
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #132
Male 50-59
01:19:42
01:19:42
33
(103)
50-59
33
00:28:07
Male
103
Western Australia
AUS
26:34 min/km
Wave 2
191
214
Stephen MARKEY
Stephen MARKEY #214
Male 50-59
01:20:15
01:20:15
34
(107)
50-59
34
00:28:40
Male
107
Western Australia
AUS
26:45 min/km
Wave 2
205
248
Guy PERRY
Guy PERRY #248
Male 50-59
01:23:39
01:23:39
35
(117)
50-59
35
00:32:04
Male
117
Western Australia
AUS
27:53 min/km
Wave 2
206
210
Richard LYNCH
Richard LYNCH #210
Male 50-59
01:23:43
01:23:43
36
(118)
50-59
36
00:32:07
Male
118
Western Australia
AUS
27:54 min/km
Wave 2
221
202
Gregory LEAVER
Gregory LEAVER #202
Male 50-59
01:26:21
01:26:21
37
(126)
50-59
37
00:34:45
Male
126
Western Australia
AUS
28:47 min/km
Wave 2
226
172
Michael HODGSON
Michael HODGSON #172
Male 50-59
01:26:53
01:26:53
38
(128)
50-59
38
00:35:18
Male
128
Western Australia
AUS
28:57 min/km
Wave 2
241
251
Sean PIRINI
Sean PIRINI #251
Male 50-59
01:31:12
01:31:12
39
(134)
50-59
39
00:39:36
Male
134
Western Australia
AUS
30:24 min/km
Wave 2
246
246
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #246
Male 50-59
01:33:01
01:33:01
40
(137)
50-59
40
00:41:26
Male
137
Western Australia
AUS
31:00 min/km
Wave 2
248
418
Alan MURRAY
Alan MURRAY #418
Male 50-59
01:33:09
01:33:09
41
(139)
50-59
41
00:41:33
Male
139
Western Australia
AUS
31:03 min/km
Wave 2
252
74
Rob BELL
Rob BELL #74
Male 50-59
01:37:07
01:37:07
42
(141)
50-59
42
00:45:32
Male
141
Western Australia
AUS
32:22 min/km
Wave 2
253
331
Luci WRIGHT
Luci WRIGHT #331
Male 50-59
01:37:23
01:37:23
43
(142)
50-59
43
00:45:47
Male
142
Western Australia
AUS
32:27 min/km
Wave 2
258
252
Victor POPESCY
Victor POPESCY #252
Male 50-59
01:38:14
01:38:14
44
(143)
50-59
44
00:46:39
Male
143
Western Australia
AUS
32:44 min/km
Wave 2
264
148
Gordon GOW
Gordon GOW #148
Male 50-59
01:45:44
01:45:44
45
(144)
50-59
45
00:54:09
Male
144
Western Australia
AUS
35:14 min/km
Wave 2
269
278
Neil SIFORD
Neil SIFORD #278
Male 50-59
01:53:07
01:53:07
46
(147)
50-59
46
01:01:31
Male
147
Western Australia
AUS
37:42 min/km
Wave 2
257
Tony REED
Tony REED #257
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
149
Craig GRANT
Craig GRANT #149
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
78
Richard BIESHEUVEL
Richard BIESHEUVEL #78
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
65
196
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #196
Female 60-69
01:05:56
01:05:56
1
(17)
60-69
1
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
21:58 min/km
Wave 3
117
263
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #263
Female 60-69
01:11:50
01:11:50
2
(43)
60-69
2
00:05:53
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
23:56 min/km
Wave 3
153
157
Lynn HARROP
Lynn HARROP #157
Female 60-69
01:15:27
01:15:27
3
(72)
60-69
3
00:09:30
Female
72
Western Australia
AUS
25:09 min/km
Wave 3
225
386
Nola GAEBLER
Nola GAEBLER #386
Female 60-69
01:26:46
01:26:46
4
(98)
60-69
4
00:20:50
Female
98
28:55 min/km
Wave 3
237
63
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #63
Female 60-69
01:29:35
01:29:35
5
(105)
60-69
5
00:23:38
Female
105
Western Australia
AUS
29:51 min/km
Wave 3
262
156
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #156
Female 60-69
01:42:54
01:42:54
6
(119)
60-69
6
00:36:57
Female
119
Western Australia
AUS
34:18 min/km
Wave 3
268
115
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #115
Female 60-69
01:52:21
01:52:21
7
(122)
60-69
7
00:46:25
Female
122
Western Australia
AUS
37:27 min/km
Wave 3
272
178
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #178
Female 60-69
02:04:14
02:04:14
8
(125)
60-69
8
00:58:17
Female
125
Western Australia
AUS
41:24 min/km
Wave 3
274
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #274
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3
21
61
Ric AINLEY
Ric AINLEY #61
Male 60-69
00:59:55
00:59:55
1
(18)
60-69
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
19:58 min/km
Wave 2
38
99
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #99
Male 60-69
01:02:57
01:02:57
2
(32)
60-69
2
00:03:02
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
20:59 min/km
Wave 2
51
67
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #67
Male 60-69
01:04:21
01:04:21
3
(42)
60-69
3
00:04:25
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
21:27 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (319 items)