Cotto Swim
24 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Swim
1km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (319 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
190
437
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #437
Male Under 16
01:20:12
01:20:12
1
(106)
Under 16
1
Male
106
Western Australia
AUS
26:44 min/km
Wave 2
191
214
Stephen MARKEY
Stephen MARKEY #214
Male 50-59
01:20:15
01:20:15
34
(107)
50-59
34
00:28:40
Male
107
Western Australia
AUS
26:45 min/km
Wave 2
192
442
Ben GREENACRE
Ben GREENACRE #442
Male 30-39
01:20:22
01:20:22
31
(108)
30-39
31
00:25:27
Male
108
Western Australia
AUS
26:47 min/km
Wave 2
194
120
Troy DIXON
Troy DIXON #120
Male 40-49
01:21:02
01:21:02
21
(109)
40-49
21
00:24:26
Male
109
Western Australia
AUS
27:00 min/km
Wave 2
195
101
Matt CLARKE
Matt CLARKE #101
Male 30-39
01:21:20
01:21:20
32
(110)
30-39
32
00:26:25
Male
110
Western Australia
AUS
27:06 min/km
Wave 2
196
79
David BISHOP
David BISHOP #79
Male 60-69
01:21:41
01:21:41
10
(111)
60-69
10
00:21:46
Male
111
Western Australia
AUS
27:13 min/km
Wave 2
198
117
Glenn DIEDRICH
Glenn DIEDRICH #117
Male 30-39
01:22:42
01:22:42
33
(112)
30-39
33
00:27:47
Male
112
Western Australia
AUS
27:34 min/km
Wave 2
199
312
Cornelius Johannes VAN DER MERWE
Cornelius Johannes VAN DER MERWE #312
Male 60-69
01:23:04
01:23:04
11
(113)
60-69
11
00:23:08
Male
113
Western Australia
AUS
27:41 min/km
Wave 2
200
98
Robert CHAMALAUN
Robert CHAMALAUN #98
Male 40-49
01:23:08
01:23:08
22
(114)
40-49
22
00:26:32
Male
114
Western Australia
AUS
27:42 min/km
Wave 2
203
232
Craig MUELLER
Craig MUELLER #232
Male 30-39
01:23:21
01:23:21
34
(115)
30-39
34
00:28:25
Male
115
Western Australia
AUS
27:47 min/km
Wave 2
204
187
Andrew JEWKES
Andrew JEWKES #187
Male 60-69
01:23:35
01:23:35
12
(116)
60-69
12
00:23:40
Male
116
Western Australia
AUS
27:51 min/km
Wave 2
205
248
Guy PERRY
Guy PERRY #248
Male 50-59
01:23:39
01:23:39
35
(117)
50-59
35
00:32:04
Male
117
Western Australia
AUS
27:53 min/km
Wave 2
206
210
Richard LYNCH
Richard LYNCH #210
Male 50-59
01:23:43
01:23:43
36
(118)
50-59
36
00:32:07
Male
118
Western Australia
AUS
27:54 min/km
Wave 2
209
179
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #179
Male 40-49
01:23:59
01:23:59
23
(119)
40-49
23
00:27:23
Male
119
Western Australia
AUS
27:59 min/km
Wave 2
210
369
Cian ALLEN
Cian ALLEN #369
Male 30-39
01:24:00
01:24:00
35
(120)
30-39
35
00:29:05
Male
120
28:00 min/km
Wave 2
214
270
Brian SHADDICK
Brian SHADDICK #270
Male 30-39
01:24:41
01:24:41
36
(121)
30-39
36
00:29:46
Male
121
Western Australia
AUS
28:13 min/km
Wave 2
215
95
Bill CARMODY
Bill CARMODY #95
Male 60-69
01:24:48
01:24:48
13
(122)
60-69
13
00:24:52
Male
122
Western Australia
AUS
28:16 min/km
Wave 2
216
291
Kyle SPRINGER
Kyle SPRINGER #291
Male 30-39
01:24:49
01:24:49
37
(123)
30-39
37
00:29:53
Male
123
Western Australia
AUS
28:16 min/km
Wave 2
218
200
Peter LANDAU
Peter LANDAU #200
Male 40-49
01:25:48
01:25:48
24
(124)
40-49
24
00:29:12
Male
124
Western Australia
AUS
28:36 min/km
Wave 2
219
233
Christopher NENER
Christopher NENER #233
Male 30-39
01:25:52
01:25:52
38
(125)
30-39
38
00:30:57
Male
125
Western Australia
AUS
28:37 min/km
Wave 2
221
202
Gregory LEAVER
Gregory LEAVER #202
Male 50-59
01:26:21
01:26:21
37
(126)
50-59
37
00:34:45
Male
126
Western Australia
AUS
28:47 min/km
Wave 2
224
242
Cameron PARKER
Cameron PARKER #242
Male 40-49
01:26:42
01:26:42
25
(127)
40-49
25
00:30:06
Male
127
Western Australia
AUS
28:54 min/km
Wave 2
226
172
Michael HODGSON
Michael HODGSON #172
Male 50-59
01:26:53
01:26:53
38
(128)
50-59
38
00:35:18
Male
128
Western Australia
AUS
28:57 min/km
Wave 2
227
412
Ross SUTHERLAND
Ross SUTHERLAND #412
Male 40-49
01:27:00
01:27:00
26
(129)
40-49
26
00:30:23
Male
129
Western Australia
AUS
29:00 min/km
Wave 2
228
381
Simon BEATON
Simon BEATON #381
Male 20-29
01:27:03
01:27:03
13
(130)
20-29
13
00:34:41
Male
130
29:01 min/km
Wave 2
231
383
Chris DECEGLIE
Chris DECEGLIE #383
Male 30-39
01:27:39
01:27:39
39
(131)
30-39
39
00:32:43
Male
131
29:13 min/km
Wave 2
235
306
Henry TOWNES
Henry TOWNES #306
Male Under 16
01:29:00
01:29:00
2
(132)
Under 16
2
00:08:48
Male
132
Western Australia
AUS
29:40 min/km
Wave 2
238
525
Julian ADARVE
Julian ADARVE #525
Male 30-39
01:30:01
01:30:01
40
(133)
30-39
40
00:35:05
Male
133
Western Australia
AUS
30:00 min/km
Wave 2
241
251
Sean PIRINI
Sean PIRINI #251
Male 50-59
01:31:12
01:31:12
39
(134)
50-59
39
00:39:36
Male
134
Western Australia
AUS
30:24 min/km
Wave 2
243
123
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #123
Male 30-39
01:31:33
01:31:33
41
(135)
30-39
41
00:36:38
Male
135
Western Australia
AUS
30:31 min/km
Wave 2
244
244
Toby PATERSON-MILLER
Toby PATERSON-MILLER #244
Male 20-29
01:31:42
01:31:42
14
(136)
20-29
14
00:39:21
Male
136
Western Australia
AUS
30:34 min/km
Wave 2
246
246
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #246
Male 50-59
01:33:01
01:33:01
40
(137)
50-59
40
00:41:26
Male
137
Western Australia
AUS
31:00 min/km
Wave 2
247
406
Joe HOWLAND
Joe HOWLAND #406
Male 40-49
01:33:09
01:33:09
27
(138)
40-49
27
00:36:33
Male
138
Western Australia
AUS
31:03 min/km
Wave 2
248
418
Alan MURRAY
Alan MURRAY #418
Male 50-59
01:33:09
01:33:09
41
(139)
50-59
41
00:41:33
Male
139
Western Australia
AUS
31:03 min/km
Wave 2
250
211
Darian MACEY
Darian MACEY #211
Male 30-39
01:34:17
01:34:17
42
(140)
30-39
42
00:39:21
Male
140
Western Australia
AUS
31:25 min/km
Wave 2
252
74
Rob BELL
Rob BELL #74
Male 50-59
01:37:07
01:37:07
42
(141)
50-59
42
00:45:32
Male
141
Western Australia
AUS
32:22 min/km
Wave 2
253
331
Luci WRIGHT
Luci WRIGHT #331
Male 50-59
01:37:23
01:37:23
43
(142)
50-59
43
00:45:47
Male
142
Western Australia
AUS
32:27 min/km
Wave 2
258
252
Victor POPESCY
Victor POPESCY #252
Male 50-59
01:38:14
01:38:14
44
(143)
50-59
44
00:46:39
Male
143
Western Australia
AUS
32:44 min/km
Wave 2
264
148
Gordon GOW
Gordon GOW #148
Male 50-59
01:45:44
01:45:44
45
(144)
50-59
45
00:54:09
Male
144
Western Australia
AUS
35:14 min/km
Wave 2
265
408
Dan TROTTER
Dan TROTTER #408
Male 30-39
01:46:54
01:46:54
43
(145)
30-39
43
00:51:59
Male
145
Western Australia
AUS
35:38 min/km
Wave 2
266
80
Dave BLAKE
Dave BLAKE #80
Male 30-39
01:47:01
01:47:01
44
(146)
30-39
44
00:52:06
Male
146
Western Australia
AUS
35:40 min/km
Wave 2
269
278
Neil SIFORD
Neil SIFORD #278
Male 50-59
01:53:07
01:53:07
46
(147)
50-59
46
01:01:31
Male
147
Western Australia
AUS
37:42 min/km
Wave 2
262
Jason ROBERTS
Jason ROBERTS #262
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
264
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #264
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
257
Tony REED
Tony REED #257
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
216
Jamie MCDONALD
Jamie MCDONALD #216
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
225
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #225
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
228
Jon MINKEN
Jon MINKEN #228
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
332
Peter WRIGHT
Peter WRIGHT #332
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
334
Kevin YONG
Kevin YONG #334
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (319 items)