SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
17 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
12
13
14
Page 6 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 4.95km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
292
Leigh ALMOND
Leigh ALMOND #292
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
281
Ann BLATCHFORD
Ann BLATCHFORD #281
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
274
Julie KELLY
Julie KELLY #274
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
271
Roz REYNOLDS
Roz REYNOLDS #271
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
269
Gillian HUMPHREYS
Gillian HUMPHREYS #269
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
257
Lee BOYLAN
Lee BOYLAN #257
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
265
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #265
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
252
Caroline SANDELL
Caroline SANDELL #252
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
248
Car NUGENT
Car NUGENT #248
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
255
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #255
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
245
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #245
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
232
Hannah WATERS
Hannah WATERS #232
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
233
Vici RICHARDSON
Vici RICHARDSON #233
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
180
Sarah NICHOLS
Sarah NICHOLS #180
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
175
Sarah YOUNG
Sarah YOUNG #175
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
176
Laura CAUL
Laura CAUL #176
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
177
Heidi WILLIAMS
Heidi WILLIAMS #177
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
184
Kate LUCKIN
Kate LUCKIN #184
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
186
Kayla HETHERINGTON
Kayla HETHERINGTON #186
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
162
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #162
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
226
Milou SMEETS
Milou SMEETS #226
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
222
Alexandra CARGO
Alexandra CARGO #222
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
218
Simone LUKER
Simone LUKER #218
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
206
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #206
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
208
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #208
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
209
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #209
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
315
Sally PILBEAM
Sally PILBEAM #315
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
312
Shar BAIRD
Shar BAIRD #312
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
670
Katrine NAVARRO
Katrine NAVARRO #670
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
682
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #682
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
649
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #649
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
632
Janlyn ARNOLD
Janlyn ARNOLD #632
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
5
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #5
Male Open
00:55:32.31
00:55:32.31
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:04 min/km
00:07:34.34
3:01 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:50.09
7
4
6
00:30:22.35
41.5 km/h
6
4
5
00:00:43.77
3:38 min/km
3
3
3
00:07:58.78
2
2
2
00:07:57.67
2
2
2
00:16:01.75
3:12 min/km
2
2
2
2
1
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #1
Male Open
00:55:45.74
00:55:45.74
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:13.43
Male
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:05 min/km
00:07:49.00
3:07 min/km
4
3
4
00:00:47.44
3
2
2
00:29:33.88
42.6 km/h
3
2
2
00:00:43.65
3:38 min/km
2
2
2
00:08:26.20
3
3
3
00:08:19.65
3
3
3
00:16:51.76
3:22 min/km
3
3
3
3
6
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #6
Male Open
00:56:19.56
00:56:19.56
3
(3)
Open
3
00:00:47.24
Male
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:06 min/km
00:07:35.01
3:02 min/km
3
2
3
00:00:49.08
5
3
4
00:31:40.07
39.8 km/h
17
6
15
00:00:43.53
3:37 min/km
1
1
1
00:07:48.28
1
1
1
00:07:38.56
1
1
1
00:15:31.85
3:06 min/km
1
1
1
4
2
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #2
Male Open
00:56:45.19
00:56:45.19
4
(4)
Open
4
00:01:12.88
Male
4
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:07 min/km
00:08:04.00
3:13 min/km
6
4
5
00:00:53.66
19
8
16
00:29:12.37
43.1 km/h
2
1
1
00:00:45.23
3:46 min/km
5
4
5
00:08:50.60
11
7
11
00:08:52.20
16
8
16
00:17:49.93
3:33 min/km
14
8
14
5
3
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #3
Male Open
00:57:49.28
00:57:49.28
5
(5)
Open
5
00:02:16.97
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
2:09 min/km
00:08:51.24
3:32 min/km
21
8
20
00:01:00.31
56
9
38
00:29:38.25
42.5 km/h
4
3
3
00:00:53.39
4:26 min/km
38
8
32
00:08:44.92
8
6
8
00:08:34.21
8
6
8
00:17:26.08
3:29 min/km
9
6
9
6
46
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #46
Male 16-19
00:58:15.87
00:58:15.87
1
(6)
16-19
1
Male
6
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:08:04.50
3:13 min/km
8
1
7
00:00:49.87
6
2
5
00:31:20.59
40.2 km/h
12
1
11
00:00:47.00
3:55 min/km
7
3
7
00:08:43.94
7
2
7
00:08:25.07
5
1
5
00:17:13.89
3:26 min/km
7
2
7
7
4
Guy CRAWFORD
Guy CRAWFORD #4
Male Open
00:58:26.02
00:58:26.02
6
(7)
Open
6
00:02:53.71
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
2:11 min/km
00:08:12.84
3:17 min/km
12
7
11
00:00:45.63
1
1
1
00:30:54.81
40.8 km/h
8
5
7
00:00:54.19
4:30 min/km
45
9
37
00:08:54.50
13
8
13
00:08:39.10
12
7
12
00:17:38.54
3:31 min/km
12
7
12
8
513
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #513
Male 30-34
00:59:03.46
00:59:03.46
1
(8)
30-34
1
Male
8
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:12 min/km
00:08:25.09
3:22 min/km
15
1
14
00:00:58.29
42
4
29
00:31:15.32
40.3 km/h
10
2
9
00:00:49.70
4:08 min/km
20
4
19
00:08:48.02
10
1
10
00:08:37.44
10
1
10
00:17:35.05
3:31 min/km
10
1
10
9
636
Rourke GRANT
Rourke GRANT #636
Male 20-24
00:59:08.06
00:59:08.06
1
(9)
20-24
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
2:12 min/km
00:08:52.75
3:33 min/km
24
1
23
00:00:57.12
37
1
25
00:30:07.90
41.8 km/h
5
1
4
00:00:54.59
4:32 min/km
50
3
42
00:09:09.92
18
1
18
00:09:00.40
19
1
19
00:18:15.70
3:39 min/km
19
1
18
10
10
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #10
Male Open
00:59:21.41
00:59:21.41
7
(10)
Open
7
00:03:49.10
Male
10
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:13 min/km
00:08:10.60
3:16 min/km
10
6
9
00:00:51.46
13
7
11
00:32:33.47
38.7 km/h
30
7
28
00:00:48.44
4:02 min/km
10
6
10
00:08:27.95
4
4
4
00:08:23.61
4
4
4
00:16:57.42
3:23 min/km
4
4
4
11
44
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #44
Male 16-19
01:00:11.93
01:00:11.93
2
(11)
16-19
2
00:01:56.06
Male
11
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:08:09.99
3:15 min/km
9
2
8
00:01:09.82
140
7
98
00:32:39.68
38.6 km/h
32
2
30
00:00:46.65
3:53 min/km
6
2
6
00:08:45.80
9
3
9
00:08:34.13
7
2
7
00:17:25.77
3:29 min/km
8
3
8
12
367
Jason SHIELDS
Jason SHIELDS #367
Male 40-44
01:00:16.42
01:00:16.42
1
(12)
40-44
1
Male
12
Victoria
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:08:53.62
3:33 min/km
25
1
24
00:00:54.42
22
1
19
00:32:02.05
39.3 km/h
23
3
21
00:00:49.63
4:08 min/km
19
1
18
00:08:52.40
12
1
12
00:08:38.74
11
1
11
00:17:36.67
3:31 min/km
11
1
11
13
51
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #51
Male 16-19
01:00:17.61
01:00:17.61
3
(13)
16-19
3
00:02:01.74
Male
13
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:08:11.82
3:16 min/km
11
3
10
00:00:48.89
4
1
3
00:32:43.97
38.5 km/h
35
3
33
00:00:43.94
3:39 min/km
4
1
4
00:08:57.35
14
4
14
00:08:48.06
14
5
14
00:17:48.98
3:33 min/km
13
4
13
14
8
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #8
Male Open
01:00:17.82
01:00:17.82
8
(14)
Open
8
00:04:45.51
Male
14
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:08:04.10
3:13 min/km
7
5
6
00:00:51.21
12
6
10
00:33:20.44
37.8 km/h
52
8
50
00:00:49.15
4:05 min/km
14
7
13
00:08:38.22
6
5
6
00:08:30.90
6
5
6
00:17:12.90
3:26 min/km
5
5
5
15
358
Ryan BAUGH
Ryan BAUGH #358
Male 40-44
01:00:55.61
01:00:55.61
2
(15)
40-44
2
00:00:39.19
Male
15
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:08:56.68
3:34 min/km
28
2
27
00:01:02.61
75
7
53
00:31:51.55
39.5 km/h
19
1
17
00:00:57.89
4:49 min/km
74
6
59
00:09:07.51
17
2
17
00:08:52.85
17
2
17
00:18:06.87
3:37 min/km
17
2
16
16
504
Rob POUW
Rob POUW #504
Male 30-34
01:01:04.31
01:01:04.31
2
(16)
30-34
2
00:02:00.85
Male
16
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:08:44.01
3:29 min/km
19
5
18
00:00:57.12
38
2
26
00:32:15.34
39.1 km/h
27
4
25
00:00:49.42
4:07 min/km
18
3
17
00:09:15.50
19
2
19
00:08:58.48
18
2
18
00:18:18.41
3:39 min/km
20
2
19
17
512
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #512
Male 30-34
01:01:41.26
01:01:41.26
3
(17)
30-34
3
00:02:37.79
Male
17
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:08:26.42
3:22 min/km
16
2
15
00:00:57.96
40
3
27
00:32:45.89
38.5 km/h
39
6
37
00:00:48.86
4:04 min/km
12
1
12
00:09:21.80
22
4
22
00:09:13.93
24
5
24
00:18:42.11
3:44 min/km
24
4
23
18
49
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #49
Male 16-19
01:01:41.39
01:01:41.39
4
(18)
16-19
4
00:03:25.52
Male
18
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:08:22.22
3:20 min/km
14
5
13
00:00:53.10
17
3
14
00:33:36.97
37.5 km/h
59
5
57
00:00:54.19
4:30 min/km
46
4
38
00:09:05.92
15
5
15
00:08:44.68
13
4
13
00:17:54.90
3:34 min/km
15
5
15
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
12
13
14
Page 6 of 14 (693 items)
© 2023