Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 5 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
349
524
Rachel LYNCH
Rachel LYNCH #524
Female Y12
00:19:16.15
00:19:16.15
17
(106)
Y12
17
00:05:17.40
Female
106
24
6:25 min/km
136
423
Callum LINDO
Callum LINDO #423
Male Y09
00:15:05.43
00:15:05.43
17
(117)
Y09
17
00:03:17.82
Male
117
24
5:01 min/km
381
243
Jaymi-Li MARTIN
Jaymi-Li MARTIN #243
Female Y11
00:19:58.15
00:19:58.15
17
(121)
Y11
17
00:06:00.92
Female
121
24
6:39 min/km
319
280
Brooke DELAMONT
Brooke DELAMONT #280
Female Y08
00:18:37.00
00:18:37.00
17
(86)
Y08
17
00:04:35.75
Female
86
24
6:12 min/km
60
26
Logan REWELL
Logan REWELL #26
Male Y11
00:13:28.22
00:13:28.22
18
(59)
Y11
18
00:03:03.04
Male
59
23
4:29 min/km
161
147
Alden CAMPBELL
Alden CAMPBELL #147
Male Y08
00:15:24.98
00:15:24.98
18
(135)
Y08
18
00:04:25.32
Male
135
23
5:08 min/km
325
116
Emelia THOMPSON
Emelia THOMPSON #116
Female Y08
00:18:42.67
00:18:42.67
18
(88)
Y08
18
00:04:41.43
Female
88
23
6:14 min/km
138
422
Ralph LIANG
Ralph LIANG #422
Male Y09
00:15:07.86
00:15:07.86
18
(119)
Y09
18
00:03:20.25
Male
119
23
5:02 min/km
404
376
Tenae MANFREDI
Tenae MANFREDI #376
Female Y10
00:20:31.57
00:20:31.57
18
(133)
Y10
18
00:07:00.91
Female
133
23
6:50 min/km
350
462
Isabelle QUAYLE
Isabelle QUAYLE #462
Female Y12
00:19:16.35
00:19:16.35
18
(107)
Y12
18
00:05:17.60
Female
107
23
6:25 min/km
164
492
Phillip MAY
Phillip MAY #492
Male Y12
00:15:29.78
00:15:29.78
18
(138)
Y12
18
00:05:10.30
Male
138
23
5:09 min/km
327
643
Maree COELHO
Maree COELHO #643
Female Y09
00:18:43.49
00:18:43.49
18
(89)
Y09
18
00:06:20.91
Female
89
23
6:14 min/km
156
693
Taj PINKER
Taj PINKER #693
Male Y07
00:15:20.23
00:15:20.23
18
(130)
Y07
18
00:02:45.24
Male
130
23
5:06 min/km
330
691
Abbielle HALL
Abbielle HALL #691
Female Y07
00:18:44.72
00:18:44.72
18
(91)
Y07
18
00:04:30.47
Female
91
23
6:14 min/km
390
760
Skye TRAINER
Skye TRAINER #760
Female Y11
00:20:04.85
00:20:04.85
18
(125)
Y11
18
00:06:07.62
Female
125
23
6:41 min/km
77
1131
Kyle MATHER
Kyle MATHER #1131
Male Y10
00:13:53.73
00:13:53.73
18
(72)
Y10
18
00:02:36.24
Male
72
23
4:37 min/km
419
1105
Meeka REES
Meeka REES #1105
Female Y10
00:20:42.98
00:20:42.98
19
(142)
Y10
19
00:07:12.31
Female
142
22
6:54 min/km
159
910
Zack COOMEY
Zack COOMEY #910
Male Y09
00:15:23.74
00:15:23.74
19
(133)
Y09
19
00:03:36.13
Male
133
22
5:07 min/km
165
802
Joseph REILLY
Joseph REILLY #802
Male Y08
00:15:29.90
00:15:29.90
19
(139)
Y08
19
00:04:30.24
Male
139
22
5:09 min/km
415
818
Katie WRIGHT
Katie WRIGHT #818
Female Y11
00:20:39.36
00:20:39.36
19
(139)
Y11
19
00:06:42.13
Female
139
22
6:53 min/km
78
570
Nathan QUAYLE
Nathan QUAYLE #570
Male Y10
00:13:54.53
00:13:54.53
19
(73)
Y10
19
00:02:37.04
Male
73
22
4:38 min/km
157
111
Joshua O'DWYER
Joshua O'DWYER #111
Male Y07
00:15:20.73
00:15:20.73
19
(131)
Y07
19
00:02:45.74
Male
131
22
5:06 min/km
371
81
Nyakuch AKWACH
Nyakuch AKWACH #81
Female Y12
00:19:39.90
00:19:39.90
19
(116)
Y12
19
00:05:41.15
Female
116
22
6:33 min/km
172
104
Brian DAVIES
Brian DAVIES #104
Male Y12
00:15:34.84
00:15:34.84
19
(144)
Y12
19
00:05:15.36
Male
144
22
5:11 min/km
332
6
Ella STONE
Ella STONE #6
Female Y08
00:18:46.92
00:18:46.92
19
(93)
Y08
19
00:04:45.67
Female
93
22
6:15 min/km
333
35
Miya ISAACS
Miya ISAACS #35
Female Y07
00:18:53.24
00:18:53.24
19
(94)
Y07
19
00:04:39.00
Female
94
22
6:17 min/km
334
284
Sariese BARKER
Sariese BARKER #284
Female Y09
00:18:54.11
00:18:54.11
19
(95)
Y09
19
00:06:31.53
Female
95
22
6:18 min/km
85
268
Rhys DELAMONT
Rhys DELAMONT #268
Male Y11
00:14:05.90
00:14:05.90
19
(77)
Y11
19
00:03:40.71
Male
77
22
4:41 min/km
86
241
Jack BRABAZON
Jack BRABAZON #241
Male Y11
00:14:06.10
00:14:06.10
20
(78)
Y11
20
00:03:40.92
Male
78
21
4:42 min/km
162
383
Joshua SIBRAA
Joshua SIBRAA #383
Male Y07
00:15:24.98
00:15:24.98
20
(136)
Y07
20
00:02:49.99
Male
136
21
5:08 min/km
163
317
Rowan ZIEGELAAR
Rowan ZIEGELAAR #317
Male Y09
00:15:28.16
00:15:28.16
20
(137)
Y09
20
00:03:40.55
Male
137
21
5:09 min/km
201
764
Austin PARAGAS
Austin PARAGAS #764
Male Y12
00:16:08.76
00:16:08.76
20
(166)
Y12
20
00:05:49.28
Male
166
21
5:22 min/km
372
788
Sabrina BEAL
Sabrina BEAL #788
Female Y12
00:19:40.71
00:19:40.71
20
(117)
Y12
20
00:05:41.96
Female
117
21
6:33 min/km
168
588
Thomas CALTSOUNIS
Thomas CALTSOUNIS #588
Male Y08
00:15:31.23
00:15:31.23
20
(142)
Y08
20
00:04:31.57
Male
142
21
5:10 min/km
351
610
Hayley HERRICK
Hayley HERRICK #610
Female Y07
00:19:18.84
00:19:18.84
20
(108)
Y07
20
00:05:04.60
Female
108
21
6:26 min/km
91
870
Joshua FIGREDO
Joshua FIGREDO #870
Male Y10
00:14:09.15
00:14:09.15
20
(83)
Y10
20
00:02:51.66
Male
83
21
4:43 min/km
433
948
Pearl Joannes PANNZEK
Pearl Joannes PANNZEK #948
Female Y10
00:20:53.51
00:20:53.51
20
(151)
Y10
20
00:07:22.85
Female
151
21
6:57 min/km
340
965
Teagan MCGHEE
Teagan MCGHEE #965
Female Y08
00:19:08.24
00:19:08.24
20
(99)
Y08
20
00:05:07.00
Female
99
21
6:22 min/km
336
971
Paris JENNINGS
Paris JENNINGS #971
Female Y09
00:18:56.55
00:18:56.55
20
(97)
Y09
20
00:06:33.97
Female
97
21
6:18 min/km
424
1137
Ciara MOYNIHAN
Ciara MOYNIHAN #1137
Female Y11
00:20:46.24
00:20:46.24
20
(146)
Y11
20
00:06:49.02
Female
146
21
6:55 min/km
441
1028
Grace WEATHERALL
Grace WEATHERALL #1028
Female Y10
00:21:05.24
00:21:05.24
21
(156)
Y10
21
00:07:34.57
Female
156
20
7:01 min/km
202
1035
Rodney HARTMANN
Rodney HARTMANN #1035
Male Y12
00:16:09.16
00:16:09.16
21
(167)
Y12
21
00:05:49.68
Male
167
20
5:23 min/km
439
1056
Jemma KLEEMAN
Jemma KLEEMAN #1056
Female Y11
00:21:00.47
00:21:00.47
21
(155)
Y11
21
00:07:03.24
Female
155
20
7:00 min/km
408
689
Casey PRINCE
Casey PRINCE #689
Female Y12
00:20:33.06
00:20:33.06
21
(135)
Y12
21
00:06:34.31
Female
135
20
6:51 min/km
178
664
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #664
Male Y07
00:15:46.75
00:15:46.75
21
(148)
Y07
21
00:03:11.76
Male
148
20
5:15 min/km
341
860
Eva SHONE
Eva SHONE #860
Female Y08
00:19:08.88
00:19:08.88
21
(100)
Y08
21
00:05:07.64
Female
100
20
6:22 min/km
363
315
Alanna WICKHAM
Alanna WICKHAM #315
Female Y09
00:19:32.30
00:19:32.30
21
(114)
Y09
21
00:07:09.72
Female
114
20
6:30 min/km
87
349
David DE VICENTE CAPUA
David DE VICENTE CAPUA #349
Male Y11
00:14:06.72
00:14:06.72
21
(79)
Y11
21
00:03:41.53
Male
79
20
4:42 min/km
352
437
Maya BAILEY
Maya BAILEY #437
Female Y07
00:19:19.05
00:19:19.05
21
(109)
Y07
21
00:05:04.80
Female
109
20
6:26 min/km
177
230
Blake EDGELL
Blake EDGELL #230
Male Y09
00:15:46.23
00:15:46.23
21
(147)
Y09
21
00:03:58.62
Male
147
20
5:15 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 5 of 23 (1142 items)