SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
11
249
Lou ANGUS
Lou ANGUS #249
Female 45-49
01:20:21.36
01:20:21.36
1
(11)
45-49
1
Female
11
3:07 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:14:22.08
6
1
00:01:24.90
30
1
00:40:32.91
25
3
00:01:35.43
91
2
00:22:26.02
10
1
12
83
Roxana BALAZS
Roxana BALAZS #83
Female 25-29
01:20:41.91
01:20:41.91
2
(12)
25-29
2
00:00:33.05
Female
12
3:08 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:42.12
25
3
00:01:21.11
22
3
00:40:30.13
24
3
00:01:39.33
100
18
00:20:29.20
2
1
46
208
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #208
Female 40-44
01:31:33.76
01:31:33.76
11
(46)
40-44
11
00:13:04.88
Female
46
3:33 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:21.29
146
25
00:01:57.94
84
12
00:40:26.90
23
6
00:01:52.09
137
29
00:25:55.53
55
14
42
241
Caroline SANDELL
Caroline SANDELL #241
Female 45-49
01:31:18.88
01:31:18.88
3
(42)
45-49
3
00:10:57.52
Female
42
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:31.52
104
6
00:02:22.13
138
14
00:40:10.45
22
2
00:01:43.53
113
5
00:26:31.23
67
6
15
233
Ali LOCKLEY
Ali LOCKLEY #233
Female 40-44
01:23:09.58
01:23:09.58
3
(15)
40-44
3
00:04:40.71
Female
15
3:13 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:16:42.60
26
3
00:02:15.17
120
24
00:40:00.09
21
5
00:01:09.06
26
4
00:23:02.66
13
4
24
64
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #64
Female 45-49
01:27:31.62
01:27:31.62
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:07:10.26
Female
24
3:23 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:03.27
136
12
00:01:43.96
53
3
00:39:50.77
20
1
00:01:31.21
81
1
00:23:22.40
15
2
43
212
Ineke MOYLE
Ineke MOYLE #212
Female 40-44
01:31:20.36
01:31:20.36
9
(43)
40-44
9
00:12:51.48
Female
43
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:51.01
158
29
00:01:56.69
82
11
00:39:49.66
19
4
00:01:43.85
115
23
00:25:59.13
56
15
26
147
Kirsten BUIST
Kirsten BUIST #147
Female 30-34
01:27:43.85
01:27:43.85
5
(26)
30-34
5
00:14:29.66
Female
26
3:24 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:32.51
92
15
00:02:46.47
163
30
00:39:48.78
18
5
00:01:54.64
145
24
00:23:41.42
19
4
27
94
Kristy OLIVER
Kristy OLIVER #94
Female 25-29
01:27:45.62
01:27:45.62
4
(27)
25-29
4
00:07:36.77
Female
27
3:24 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:19:03.76
84
21
00:01:25.85
31
6
00:39:42.65
17
2
00:01:16.93
47
9
00:26:16.42
63
8
13
160
Katie ADAMS
Katie ADAMS #160
Female 30-34
01:21:20.20
01:21:20.20
3
(13)
30-34
3
00:08:06.01
Female
13
3:09 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:16:36.96
23
5
00:01:35.40
39
9
00:39:41.34
16
4
00:01:36.33
95
19
00:21:50.15
6
2
20
207
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #207
Female 40-44
01:25:49.63
01:25:49.63
4
(20)
40-44
4
00:07:20.75
Female
20
3:19 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:14.50
37
4
00:02:06.37
104
19
00:39:32.90
15
3
00:01:49.01
128
25
00:25:06.84
39
9
9
20
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #20
Female 16-19
01:19:32.36
01:19:32.36
3
(9)
16-19
3
00:09:06.24
Female
9
3:05 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:14:03.51
4
3
00:00:46.44
4
3
00:39:24.44
14
3
00:01:04.17
12
3
00:24:13.79
28
3
16
114
Sondra BELLERT
Sondra BELLERT #114
Female 35-39
01:23:34.37
01:23:34.37
2
(16)
35-39
2
00:06:08.01
Female
16
3:14 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:04.50
31
5
00:01:21.98
26
4
00:39:18.02
13
3
00:01:24.02
66
13
00:24:25.84
30
7
53
152
Christine BRENNAN
Christine BRENNAN #152
Female 30-34
01:32:11.63
01:32:11.63
8
(53)
30-34
8
00:18:57.44
Female
53
3:34 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:58.28
48
12
00:02:00.13
92
18
00:39:04.85
12
3
00:02:10.29
170
28
00:30:58.07
133
25
8
206
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #206
Female 40-44
01:19:23.37
01:19:23.37
2
(8)
40-44
2
00:00:54.50
Female
8
3:04 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:14:00.03
3
1
00:01:35.95
42
4
00:39:03.53
11
2
00:01:10.31
30
6
00:23:33.54
18
5
34
109
Vanessa VOSS
Vanessa VOSS #109
Female 35-39
01:29:28.12
01:29:28.12
7
(34)
35-39
7
00:12:01.76
Female
34
3:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:52.77
126
19
00:02:57.46
175
26
00:38:56.76
10
2
00:01:45.99
122
20
00:24:55.13
34
8
10
91
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #91
Female 25-29
01:20:08.85
01:20:08.85
1
(10)
25-29
1
Female
10
3:06 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:15:09.01
9
1
00:01:35.96
43
8
00:38:18.44
9
1
00:01:17.95
48
10
00:23:47.48
20
2
14
44
Fiona LONGDEN
Fiona LONGDEN #44
Female 50-54
01:22:25.37
01:22:25.37
1
(14)
50-54
1
Female
14
3:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:09.02
98
2
00:01:11.51
16
1
00:37:44.96
8
1
00:01:09.85
28
1
00:22:10.02
7
1
5
150
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #150
Female 30-34
01:17:25.73
01:17:25.73
2
(5)
30-34
2
00:04:11.54
Female
5
3:00 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:15:16.27
12
3
00:00:57.46
10
2
00:37:25.96
7
2
00:00:59.85
9
1
00:22:46.18
11
3
7
232
Donelle MURDOCH
Donelle MURDOCH #232
Female 40-44
01:18:28.87
01:18:28.87
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
3:02 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:16:21.03
16
2
00:01:24.63
29
2
00:37:08.48
6
1
00:01:18.78
50
7
00:22:15.94
9
2
2
19
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #19
Female 16-19
01:10:48.86
01:10:48.86
2
(2)
16-19
2
00:00:22.74
Female
2
2:45 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:12:40.50
2
2
00:00:44.46
3
2
00:36:13.91
5
2
00:00:52.31
1
1
00:20:17.66
1
1
4
31
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #31
Female 20-24
01:16:39.56
01:16:39.56
1
(4)
20-24
1
Female
4
2:58 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:15:00.21
8
1
00:00:54.48
7
1
00:36:06.04
4
1
00:01:07.90
20
4
00:23:30.92
17
2
6
107
Anna MASSEY
Anna MASSEY #107
Female 35-39
01:17:26.36
01:17:26.36
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
3:00 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:51.27
28
4
00:01:19.95
20
2
00:35:55.12
3
1
00:01:04.46
13
2
00:22:15.54
8
1
3
154
Manue HOOPER-BUE
Manue HOOPER-BUE #154
Female 30-34
01:13:14.19
01:13:14.19
1
(3)
30-34
1
Female
3
2:50 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:14:21.52
5
1
00:01:00.94
13
3
00:35:50.98
2
1
00:01:00.04
10
2
00:21:00.69
3
1
1
60
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #60
Female 16-19
01:10:26.11
01:10:26.11
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
2:44 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:11:47.75
1
1
00:00:36.21
1
1
00:35:21.66
1
1
00:00:53.58
2
2
00:21:46.89
5
2
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (225 items)