Tour de Bintan
3 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Time Trial
140km Classic
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
111km Century
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
18-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65+
All teams
4T2
640 Racing
Allied World CCN
Allied World Champion System
ANZA
Arrivo Primo Singapura
Ascenders Team
Athlete Lab
Bintan Cycling Club
CCN-Foil
Cycle Lab
Desert Rouleurs
Desert Rouleurs CC
Dome Coffees Cycling Team
Geylang Cycling Team
Greyhounds
Harabas Bike Club
igname SHINANO YAMAGATA
International Gerbils
JFDI Tri Team
KGB
Les Chercheur d'Or
Matador Racing
Maximus Multisport Athletes
MetaSport
Nich-100Plus
Nike Cycling Club
NTS SG
PBB
PinoyBikeBrothers
Project 852
Pudong Cycling
Rapha
RATJOEN
Rawhides
Singapore Biking Vikings
Skippy cycling club
Smile Asia
Specialised Taiwan
Specialized Mavericks
Specialized Roval Racing
Specialized Shanghai
Spectrum Racing
SRBC
Strive Cycle Training
Team Cycledelic
Team Harabas
Team Integrated Riders
Team Joker
Team Next Stage
Team Sappaya
Tokyo Cranks
TriEdge
U cycling team
U-Cycling
WCC
West Coast Riders
Wombats
wormall civil
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (296 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
8km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
125
Jeff Chan
Jeff Chan #125
Male 18-34
00:30:46.93
00:30:46.93
39
(185)
18-34
39
00:07:08.48
Male
185
Project 852
10
32.6 km/h
00:14:22.26
186
38
176
00:16:24.66
201
39
185
202
394
James Villaroman
James Villaroman #394
Male 40-44
00:30:47.48
00:30:47.48
34
(186)
40-44
34
00:07:00.87
Male
186
Maximus Multisport Athletes
10
32.5 km/h
00:14:51.31
218
37
199
00:15:56.17
202
34
186
203
45
Liesbeth Kanis
Liesbeth Kanis #45
Female 40-44
00:30:48.79
00:30:48.79
4
(17)
40-44
4
00:03:19.88
Female
17
ANZA
150
32.5 km/h
00:14:40.10
208
4
17
00:16:08.68
203
4
17
204
23
Laurensia Rosana
Laurensia Rosana #23
Female 18-34
00:30:50.36
00:30:50.36
9
(18)
18-34
9
00:03:13.37
Female
18
Strive Cycle Training
10
32.5 km/h
00:14:51.40
219
9
20
00:15:58.96
204
9
18
205
368
Shoji Koike
Shoji Koike #368
Male 40-44
00:30:54.28
00:30:54.28
35
(187)
40-44
35
00:07:07.66
Male
187
Team Next Stage
10
32.4 km/h
00:14:24.59
187
33
177
00:16:29.68
205
35
187
206
491
Bram Van Hulsen
Bram Van Hulsen #491
Male 45-49
00:30:54.43
00:30:54.43
39
(188)
45-49
39
00:06:50.75
Male
188
10
32.4 km/h
00:14:39.98
207
39
191
00:16:14.44
206
39
188
207
613
Peter Townson
Peter Townson #613
Male 50-54
00:30:54.56
00:30:54.56
21
(189)
50-54
21
00:05:46.03
Male
189
10
32.4 km/h
00:14:32.98
195
21
183
00:16:21.57
207
21
189
208
518
Simon Reid
Simon Reid #518
Male 45-49
00:30:56.51
00:30:56.51
40
(190)
45-49
40
00:06:52.83
Male
190
10
32.4 km/h
00:14:44.37
213
40
195
00:16:12.13
208
40
190
209
376
Neil Laventure
Neil Laventure #376
Male 40-44
00:30:57.22
00:30:57.22
36
(191)
40-44
36
00:07:10.60
Male
191
Rawhides
10
32.4 km/h
00:14:37.90
201
34
187
00:16:19.31
209
36
191
210
596
Lars Groensedt
Lars Groensedt #596
Male 50-54
00:31:03.38
00:31:03.38
22
(192)
50-54
22
00:05:54.85
Male
192
10
32.3 km/h
00:14:35.15
199
22
185
00:16:28.23
210
22
192
211
595
Anthony May
Anthony May #595
Male 50-54
00:31:07.41
00:31:07.41
23
(193)
50-54
23
00:05:58.88
Male
193
10
32.2 km/h
00:14:38.61
204
23
189
00:16:28.80
211
23
193
212
664
Paul Smith
Paul Smith #664
Male 55-59
00:31:08.66
00:31:08.66
13
(194)
55-59
13
00:04:13.19
Male
194
10
32.2 km/h
00:14:41.54
210
13
192
00:16:27.12
212
13
194
213
373
Kevin Fong
Kevin Fong #373
Male 40-44
00:31:09.46
00:31:09.46
37
(195)
40-44
37
00:07:22.85
Male
195
U cycling team
10
32.2 km/h
00:14:47.07
215
36
197
00:16:22.39
213
37
195
214
662
Ranjith Wijayaratna
Ranjith Wijayaratna #662
Male 55-59
00:31:11.58
00:31:11.58
14
(196)
55-59
14
00:04:16.11
Male
196
10
32.1 km/h
00:14:33.26
196
12
184
00:16:38.32
214
14
196
215
124
Oliver Pearson
Oliver Pearson #124
Male 18-34
00:31:14.16
00:31:14.16
40
(197)
18-34
40
00:07:35.72
Male
197
Desert Rouleurs
10
32.1 km/h
00:14:43.31
211
40
193
00:16:30.85
215
40
197
216
510
Chih Ming Lam
Chih Ming Lam #510
Male 45-49
00:31:24.90
00:31:24.90
41
(198)
45-49
41
00:07:21.22
Male
198
10
31.9 km/h
00:15:06.79
226
42
204
00:16:18.11
216
41
198
217
148
Ephraim Tristan Agsalud
Ephraim Tristan Agsalud #148
Male 18-34
00:31:29.91
00:31:29.91
41
(199)
18-34
41
00:07:51.46
Male
199
U cycling team
10
31.8 km/h
00:14:44.23
212
41
194
00:16:45.67
217
41
199
218
35
Christin Wijaya
Christin Wijaya #35
Female 35-39
00:31:29.99
00:31:29.99
3
(19)
35-39
3
00:03:11.42
Female
19
KGB
300
31.8 km/h
00:15:02.14
223
3
21
00:16:27.85
218
3
19
219
526
Nigel Dawson
Nigel Dawson #526
Male 45-49
00:31:31.47
00:31:31.47
42
(200)
45-49
42
00:07:27.79
Male
200
10
31.8 km/h
00:14:55.97
222
41
202
00:16:35.50
219
42
200
220
616
Bruce Ford
Bruce Ford #616
Male 50-54
00:31:39.05
00:31:39.05
24
(201)
50-54
24
00:06:30.52
Male
201
10
31.7 km/h
00:14:50.47
217
24
198
00:16:48.58
220
24
201
221
645
Carl Chan
Carl Chan #645
Male 50-54
00:31:39.46
00:31:39.46
25
(202)
50-54
25
00:06:30.92
Male
202
10
31.7 km/h
00:14:53.14
221
25
201
00:16:46.32
221
25
202
222
60
Lynette Ngo
Lynette Ngo #60
Female 45-49
00:31:45.23
00:31:45.23
3
(20)
45-49
3
00:02:07.78
Female
20
Team Cycledelic
300
31.6 km/h
00:15:08.77
228
4
23
00:16:36.46
222
3
20
223
51
Heidi Groensedt
Heidi Groensedt #51
Female 40-44
00:31:50.00
00:31:50.00
5
(21)
40-44
5
00:04:21.09
Female
21
75
31.5 km/h
00:15:06.05
225
6
22
00:16:43.95
223
5
21
224
134
Samuel Warren
Samuel Warren #134
Male 18-34
00:31:54.33
00:31:54.33
42
(203)
18-34
42
00:08:15.88
Male
203
10
31.4 km/h
00:15:18.65
232
42
207
00:16:35.67
224
42
203
225
20
Chawaree Termtanan
Chawaree Termtanan #20
Female 18-34
00:31:58.89
00:31:58.89
10
(22)
18-34
10
00:04:21.89
Female
22
U cycling team
10
31.3 km/h
00:15:10.31
230
10
24
00:16:48.58
225
10
22
226
683
Djamili Djamili
Djamili Djamili #683
Male 60-64
00:32:02.14
00:32:02.14
4
(204)
60-64
4
00:03:38.45
Male
204
150
31.3 km/h
00:14:52.87
220
4
200
00:17:09.26
226
4
204
227
61
Evarne Rees
Evarne Rees #61
Female 45-49
00:32:14.14
00:32:14.14
4
(23)
45-49
4
00:02:36.69
Female
23
ANZA
150
31.1 km/h
00:15:17.92
231
5
25
00:16:56.22
227
4
23
228
270
Steve Blackwell
Steve Blackwell #270
Male 35-39
00:32:15.78
00:32:15.78
40
(205)
35-39
40
00:08:23.23
Male
205
ANZA
10
31.1 km/h
00:15:08.92
229
40
206
00:17:06.86
228
40
205
229
364
Koken Ueda
Koken Ueda #364
Male 40-44
00:32:21.20
00:32:21.20
38
(206)
40-44
38
00:08:34.58
Male
206
Team Next Stage
10
31.0 km/h
00:15:07.38
227
38
205
00:17:13.82
229
38
206
230
661
Marc Fuoti
Marc Fuoti #661
Male 55-59
00:32:24.52
00:32:24.52
15
(207)
55-59
15
00:05:29.05
Male
207
Tokyo Cranks
10
30.9 km/h
00:15:03.40
224
15
203
00:17:21.12
230
15
207
231
370
Neil Steffensen
Neil Steffensen #370
Male 40-44
00:32:26.98
00:32:26.98
39
(208)
40-44
39
00:08:40.36
Male
208
Wombats
10
30.9 km/h
00:16:09.11
239
40
212
00:16:17.86
231
39
208
232
347
Krepky Pabedi Simandjuntak
Krepky Pabedi Simandjuntak #347
Male 35-39
00:32:33.09
00:32:33.09
41
(209)
35-39
41
00:08:40.53
Male
209
Skippy cycling club
10
30.8 km/h
00:15:21.26
234
41
209
00:17:11.82
232
41
209
233
73
Alison Carpenter
Alison Carpenter #73
Female 55-59
00:32:45.13
00:32:45.13
1
(24)
55-59
1
Female
24
1000
30.6 km/h
00:15:33.55
236
1
26
00:17:11.58
233
1
24
234
13
Kathryn Buckley
Kathryn Buckley #13
Female 18-34
00:32:46.99
00:32:46.99
11
(25)
18-34
11
00:05:09.99
Female
25
Strive Cycle Training
10
30.6 km/h
00:15:59.18
238
11
27
00:16:47.80
234
11
25
235
143
Cheah Cong Yao
Cheah Cong Yao #143
Male 18-34
00:32:59.11
00:32:59.11
43
(210)
18-34
43
00:09:20.67
Male
210
U-Cycling
10
30.4 km/h
00:15:19.56
233
43
208
00:17:39.55
235
43
210
236
50
Janne Oldager
Janne Oldager #50
Female 40-44
00:33:03.15
00:33:03.15
6
(26)
40-44
6
00:05:34.25
Female
26
10
30.3 km/h
00:14:37.95
202
3
15
00:18:25.20
236
6
26
237
119
Ho Sheng (Andrew) Lee
Ho Sheng (Andrew) Lee #119
Male 18-34
00:33:06.69
00:33:06.69
44
(211)
18-34
44
00:09:28.25
Male
211
U cycling team
10
30.3 km/h
00:15:36.29
237
44
211
00:17:30.40
237
44
211
238
116
Ken Tada
Ken Tada #116
Male 18-34
00:33:08.00
00:33:08.00
45
(212)
18-34
45
00:09:29.55
Male
212
Team Next Stage
10
30.2 km/h
00:33:08.00
238
45
212
239
391
Tze Wei
Tze Wei #391
Male 40-44
00:33:12.50
00:33:12.50
40
(213)
40-44
40
00:09:25.88
Male
213
Team Next Stage
10
30.2 km/h
00:15:29.63
235
39
210
00:17:42.87
239
40
213
240
70
Ruth Stubbs
Ruth Stubbs #70
Female 50-54
00:33:34.70
00:33:34.70
2
(27)
50-54
2
00:03:16.26
Female
27
ANZA
600
29.8 km/h
00:16:10.57
241
2
28
00:17:24.12
240
2
27
241
473
Steven Mcnaught
Steven Mcnaught #473
Male 45-49
00:33:47.01
00:33:47.01
43
(214)
45-49
43
00:09:43.33
Male
214
10
29.7 km/h
00:16:09.46
240
43
213
00:17:37.54
241
43
214
242
348
Lorenz Alexander Hoja
Lorenz Alexander Hoja #348
Male 35-39
00:34:49.47
00:34:49.47
42
(215)
35-39
42
00:10:56.91
Male
215
10
28.8 km/h
00:16:43.48
244
42
215
00:18:05.99
242
42
215
243
238
Vinesh Mistry
Vinesh Mistry #238
Male 35-39
00:34:55.11
00:34:55.11
43
(216)
35-39
43
00:11:02.56
Male
216
10
28.7 km/h
00:16:48.34
245
43
216
00:18:06.77
243
43
216
244
33
Melia Suteja
Melia Suteja #33
Female 35-39
00:35:16.39
00:35:16.39
4
(28)
35-39
4
00:06:57.83
Female
28
WCC
150
28.4 km/h
00:16:38.31
243
4
29
00:18:38.08
244
4
28
245
482
Allister Lovett
Allister Lovett #482
Male 45-49
00:35:16.72
00:35:16.72
44
(217)
45-49
44
00:11:13.04
Male
217
10
28.4 km/h
00:16:14.17
242
44
214
00:19:02.55
245
44
217
246
692
Angus Agnew
Angus Agnew #692
Male 65+
00:35:27.68
00:35:27.68
2
(218)
65+
2
00:07:37.33
Male
218
International Gerbils
600
28.3 km/h
00:17:09.31
247
2
217
00:18:18.36
246
2
218
247
49
Jasmine Tyrrell
Jasmine Tyrrell #49
Female 40-44
00:35:37.26
00:35:37.26
7
(29)
40-44
7
00:08:08.36
Female
29
10
28.1 km/h
00:17:04.14
246
7
30
00:18:33.12
247
7
29
248
62
Anke Hoskins
Anke Hoskins #62
Female 45-49
00:35:38.20
00:35:38.20
5
(30)
45-49
5
00:06:00.74
Female
30
Strive Cycle Training
75
28.1 km/h
00:13:50.57
153
1
5
00:21:47.63
248
5
30
249
472
Nick Tomlinson
Nick Tomlinson #472
Male 45-49
00:36:59.57
00:36:59.57
45
(219)
45-49
45
00:12:55.89
Male
219
MetaSport
10
27.1 km/h
00:18:13.81
249
45
219
00:18:45.75
249
45
219
250
684
Henry Maknawi
Henry Maknawi #684
Male 60-64
00:37:05.77
00:37:05.77
5
(220)
60-64
5
00:08:42.09
Male
220
75
27.0 km/h
00:37:05.77
250
5
220
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (296 items)