Lake Gwelup Fun Run
6 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Run
6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (462 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
262
275
Karys SHERIDAN
Karys SHERIDAN #275
Female U9
00:25:03.55
00:25:03.55
24
(109)
U9
24
Female
109
8:21 min/km
261
274
James SHERIDAN
James SHERIDAN #274
Male Open
00:25:02.83
00:25:02.83
52
(153)
Open
52
Male
153
8:20 min/km
260
178
Grant MCGILL
Grant MCGILL #178
Male Open
00:24:55.06
00:24:55.06
51
(152)
Open
51
Male
152
8:18 min/km
259
180
Morgan MCGILL
Morgan MCGILL #180
Female U9
00:24:54.91
00:24:54.91
23
(108)
U9
23
Female
108
8:18 min/km
258
583
Jaydn PULLELLA
Jaydn PULLELLA #583
Male U13
00:24:41.63
00:24:41.63
60
(151)
U13
60
Male
151
8:13 min/km
257
343
Craig WYCH
Craig WYCH #343
Male Open
00:24:41.42
00:24:41.42
50
(150)
Open
50
Male
150
8:13 min/km
256
276
Macey SHERIDAN
Macey SHERIDAN #276
Female U9
00:24:41.33
00:24:41.33
22
(107)
U9
22
Female
107
8:13 min/km
255
344
Mia WYCH
Mia WYCH #344
Female U9
00:24:38.96
00:24:38.96
21
(106)
U9
21
Female
106
8:12 min/km
254
214
Isabella PAPPAS
Isabella PAPPAS #214
Female U13
00:24:16.86
00:24:16.86
42
(105)
U13
42
Female
105
8:05 min/km
253
198
Shane MOXEY
Shane MOXEY #198
Male Open
00:24:05.60
00:24:05.60
49
(149)
Open
49
Male
149
8:01 min/km
252
231
Scott PLEITNER
Scott PLEITNER #231
Male Open
00:24:05.23
00:24:05.23
48
(148)
Open
48
Male
148
8:01 min/km
251
197
Joshua MOXEY
Joshua MOXEY #197
Male U13
00:24:00.91
00:24:00.91
59
(147)
U13
59
Male
147
8:00 min/km
250
170
Julie MACKAY
Julie MACKAY #170
Female Open
00:23:53.97
00:23:53.97
43
(104)
Open
43
Female
104
7:57 min/km
249
342
Alyssa WYCH
Alyssa WYCH #342
Female U13
00:23:48.42
00:23:48.42
41
(103)
U13
41
Female
103
7:56 min/km
248
211
Karen PALMER
Karen PALMER #211
Female Open
00:23:20.81
00:23:20.81
42
(102)
Open
42
Female
102
7:46 min/km
247
99
Ryan GEMMELL
Ryan GEMMELL #99
Male U9
00:23:20.37
00:23:20.37
41
(146)
U9
41
Male
146
7:46 min/km
246
195
Brendon MORTON
Brendon MORTON #195
Male Open
00:22:49.88
00:22:49.88
47
(145)
Open
47
Male
145
7:36 min/km
245
196
Ethan MORTON
Ethan MORTON #196
Male U9
00:22:48.85
00:22:48.85
40
(144)
U9
40
Male
144
7:36 min/km
244
570
Harrison CARTWRIGHT
Harrison CARTWRIGHT #570
Male U13
00:22:47.82
00:22:47.82
58
(143)
U13
58
Male
143
7:35 min/km
243
134
Cohan HINKLEY
Cohan HINKLEY #134
Male U13
00:22:39.79
00:22:39.79
57
(142)
U13
57
Male
142
7:33 min/km
242
110
Ben GOULD
Ben GOULD #110
Male Open
00:22:37.84
00:22:37.84
46
(141)
Open
46
Male
141
7:32 min/km
241
111
Harrison GOULD
Harrison GOULD #111
Male U9
00:22:37.31
00:22:37.31
39
(140)
U9
39
Male
140
7:32 min/km
240
112
Karen GOULD
Karen GOULD #112
Female Open
00:22:36.82
00:22:36.82
41
(101)
Open
41
Female
101
7:32 min/km
239
35
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #35
Female Open
00:22:27.95
00:22:27.95
40
(100)
Open
40
Female
100
7:29 min/km
238
577
Hayley INGHAM
Hayley INGHAM #577
Female U13
00:22:27.48
00:22:27.48
40
(99)
U13
40
Female
99
7:29 min/km
237
415
Nicole TROFIMCZYK
Nicole TROFIMCZYK #415
Female U13
00:22:25.69
00:22:25.69
39
(98)
U13
39
Female
98
7:28 min/km
236
148
Amelia KENNEDY
Amelia KENNEDY #148
Female U9
00:22:21.27
00:22:21.27
20
(97)
U9
20
Female
97
7:27 min/km
235
177
Harry MCFARLANE
Harry MCFARLANE #177
Male U9
00:22:10.67
00:22:10.67
38
(139)
U9
38
Male
139
7:23 min/km
234
5
Kobie ARMSTRONG
Kobie ARMSTRONG #5
Male U9
00:22:10.20
00:22:10.20
37
(138)
U9
37
Male
138
7:23 min/km
233
100
Jade GENDRY
Jade GENDRY #100
Female Open
00:22:07.45
00:22:07.45
39
(96)
Open
39
Female
96
7:22 min/km
232
303
Charlotte TEDGE
Charlotte TEDGE #303
Female U13
00:22:02.26
00:22:02.26
38
(95)
U13
38
Female
95
7:20 min/km
231
6
Kym ARMSTRONG
Kym ARMSTRONG #6
Female Open
00:22:02.20
00:22:02.20
38
(94)
Open
38
Female
94
7:20 min/km
230
573
Sienna MITCHELL
Sienna MITCHELL #573
Female U13
00:22:01.95
00:22:01.95
37
(93)
U13
37
Female
93
7:20 min/km
229
163
David LINDSAY
David LINDSAY #163
Male Open
00:22:01.65
00:22:01.65
45
(137)
Open
45
Male
137
7:20 min/km
228
166
Matthew LINDSAY
Matthew LINDSAY #166
Male U9
00:21:59.06
00:21:59.06
36
(136)
U9
36
Male
136
7:19 min/km
227
256
Summer ROSE
Summer ROSE #256
Female U9
00:21:54.32
00:21:54.32
19
(92)
U9
19
Female
92
7:18 min/km
226
255
David ROSE
David ROSE #255
Male Open
00:21:52.73
00:21:52.73
44
(135)
Open
44
Male
135
7:17 min/km
225
548
Harrison LICHOLIK
Harrison LICHOLIK #548
Male U9
00:21:49.67
00:21:49.67
35
(134)
U9
35
Male
134
7:16 min/km
224
546
Melissa LICHOCIK
Melissa LICHOCIK #546
Female Open
00:21:49.20
00:21:49.20
37
(91)
Open
37
Female
91
7:16 min/km
223
78
Jo EDWARDS
Jo EDWARDS #78
Female Open
00:21:48.29
00:21:48.29
36
(90)
Open
36
Female
90
7:16 min/km
222
149
Nicholas KENNEDY
Nicholas KENNEDY #149
Male U9
00:21:47.09
00:21:47.09
34
(133)
U9
34
Male
133
7:15 min/km
221
150
Simon KENNEDY
Simon KENNEDY #150
Male Open
00:21:46.40
00:21:46.40
43
(132)
Open
43
Male
132
7:15 min/km
220
423
Hayden IVINS
Hayden IVINS #423
Male U13
00:21:45.54
00:21:45.54
56
(131)
U13
56
Male
131
7:15 min/km
219
168
Clancy MACKAY
Clancy MACKAY #168
Male U9
00:21:45.30
00:21:45.30
33
(130)
U9
33
Male
130
7:15 min/km
218
319
Anita TURNER
Anita TURNER #319
Female Open
00:21:35.37
00:21:35.37
35
(89)
Open
35
Female
89
7:11 min/km
217
207
Lachlan ORD - HUME
Lachlan ORD - HUME #207
Male U13
00:21:34.89
00:21:34.89
55
(129)
U13
55
Male
129
7:11 min/km
216
289
Aoibh SWEENEY
Aoibh SWEENEY #289
Female U13
00:21:33.72
00:21:33.72
36
(88)
U13
36
Female
88
7:11 min/km
215
101
Katie GENDRY
Katie GENDRY #101
Female Open
00:21:31.45
00:21:31.45
34
(87)
Open
34
Female
87
7:10 min/km
214
442
Natalie BERGH
Natalie BERGH #442
Female Open
00:21:29.57
00:21:29.57
33
(86)
Open
33
Female
86
7:09 min/km
213
443
James BERGH
James BERGH #443
Male U9
00:21:28.64
00:21:28.64
32
(128)
U9
32
Male
128
7:09 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (462 items)
© 2023