Karri Valley Triathlon
19 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (247 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Runlap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Runlap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
52
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #52
Male 30-34
04:30:26.81
04:30:26.81
24
(128)
30-34
24
Male
128
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:36:41.75
217
27
137
00:06:40.86
226
28
138
02:16:43.61
203
26
133
00:03:20.87
222
27
135
00:27:28.26
209
26
134
00:27:10.53
199
24
127
00:30:26.26
204
25
129
01:26:59.70
207
24
130
202
57
Patrick HUGHES
Patrick HUGHES #57
Male 30-34
04:32:41.72
04:32:41.72
25
(129)
30-34
25
Male
129
STADIUM
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:33:38.59
197
25
127
00:04:13.09
153
22
104
02:17:30.99
206
27
135
00:03:02.43
216
26
132
00:26:11.27
203
24
130
00:34:50.77
214
26
133
00:31:31.02
208
26
130
01:34:16.61
212
26
133
203
164
Frances ENDERSBY
Frances ENDERSBY #164
Female 25-29
04:32:46.32
04:32:46.32
14
(71)
25-29
14
Female
71
STADIUM
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:39:10.68
225
16
81
00:06:04.75
217
15
79
02:26:52.09
222
16
81
00:01:19.31
131
8
38
00:25:10.01
195
12
65
00:26:49.51
196
14
68
00:25:49.57
185
13
64
01:19:19.49
192
14
65
204
213
Kirsten KOH
Kirsten KOH #213
Female 35-39
04:37:09.25
04:37:09.25
18
(72)
35-39
18
Female
72
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:33:04.74
188
14
61
00:06:44.19
227
19
85
02:25:27.05
220
18
79
00:03:03.41
217
19
82
00:26:48.58
205
17
70
00:29:03.79
205
18
72
00:30:33.91
206
18
73
01:28:49.85
210
18
74
205
239
Karen WOODS
Karen WOODS #239
Female 45-49
04:38:52.70
04:38:52.70
3
(73)
45-49
3
Female
73
Perth
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:35:53.75
215
4
76
00:06:14.20
221
3
82
02:42:41.16
226
4
85
00:01:54.80
163
2
48
00:24:37.47
191
3
62
00:22:47.53
154
2
44
00:23:07.01
150
2
42
01:12:08.77
169
2
51
206
188
Stacey GROOT OBBINK
Stacey GROOT OBBINK #188
Female 30-34
04:39:18.45
04:39:18.45
16
(74)
30-34
16
Female
74
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:34:40.32
203
14
68
00:05:05.32
194
16
66
02:20:37.49
216
18
76
00:01:15.70
120
10
35
00:28:10.95
212
16
74
00:32:00.53
210
16
75
00:35:10.41
214
17
78
01:37:39.60
214
16
76
207
235
Sharon CONNOLLY
Sharon CONNOLLY #235
Female 45-49
04:41:02.14
04:41:02.14
4
(75)
45-49
4
Female
75
STADIUM
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:35:08.56
207
2
70
00:05:52.63
214
2
78
02:18:44.51
208
3
69
00:02:34.88
207
3
76
00:30:26.80
213
4
75
00:33:44.76
213
4
77
00:32:02.03
210
4
75
01:38:41.54
216
4
78
208
119
Paul WILLIAMS
Paul WILLIAMS #119
Male 40-44
04:41:40.14
04:41:40.14
15
(130)
40-44
15
Male
130
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:35:54.72
216
16
136
00:05:58.63
216
15
134
02:22:51.29
217
16
137
00:02:15.05
188
14
120
00:27:27.95
208
15
133
00:33:01.76
211
15
132
00:32:03.77
211
15
132
01:34:40.44
213
16
134
209
179
Sam BATES
Sam BATES #179
Female 30-34
04:52:04.68
04:52:04.68
17
(76)
30-34
17
Female
76
BUNBURY
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:42:30.81
229
19
85
00:05:00.66
193
15
65
02:24:09.77
219
19
78
00:01:45.98
160
12
47
00:31:59.54
215
17
77
00:33:06.14
212
17
76
00:31:28.52
207
16
74
01:38:37.44
215
17
77
210
44
Ian WHITELAW
Ian WHITELAW #44
Male 25-29
04:55:08.52
04:55:08.52
19
(131)
25-29
19
Male
131
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:35:26.74
211
19
135
00:07:52.70
229
19
139
02:46:38.37
227
19
138
00:01:24.13
140
16
98
00:24:30.54
186
19
123
00:30:01.12
207
19
131
00:27:09.07
194
19
124
01:23:46.56
202
19
128
211
242
Sarah BLACK
Sarah BLACK #242
Female 50-54
04:56:26.88
04:56:26.88
4
(77)
50-54
4
Female
77
NORTH COAST
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:33:11.40
190
4
63
00:06:05.90
218
5
80
02:29:30.63
225
5
84
00:02:54.89
213
5
79
00:34:37.57
217
4
79
00:35:48.27
215
4
78
00:32:05.83
212
4
76
01:44:44.05
217
4
79
212
232
Pierina OTNESS
Pierina OTNESS #232
Female 40-44
04:58:53.74
04:58:53.74
10
(78)
40-44
10
Female
78
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:37:51.97
219
10
77
00:05:46.92
210
10
75
02:28:14.43
224
10
83
00:01:56.42
165
7
49
00:32:57.65
216
10
78
00:36:28.97
216
10
79
01:45:03.99
218
10
80
162
Kathryn BUCKLEY
Kathryn BUCKLEY #162
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
00:35:38.18
213
15
74
00:04:24.48
163
13
52
02:12:58.63
189
12
59
00:02:14.97
187
14
66
00:30:48.27
214
15
76
00:33:08.59
2
1
1
205
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #205
Female 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Female
NORTH COAST
AUS
min/km
00:38:07.76
222
18
79
00:05:10.19
197
15
68
02:03:12.34
160
8
41
00:01:04.50
95
5
23
00:21:39.03
156
9
43
00:20:39.04
111
6
28
00:19:53.70
86
4
19
01:03:27.33
115
6
29
248
Ollie's Oldies
Ollie's Oldies #248
Mixed Mixed Team
Query
Query
Mixed Team
Mixed
AUS
Angela Mitchinson
Jonathan Julian
min/km
00:33:23.12
193
4
4
00:05:18.07
201
4
4
01:38:42.56
25
1
1
00:08:08.37
226
4
4
00:21:26.98
151
4
4
00:22:20.65
141
3
3
00:23:01.20
146
3
3
01:08:37.78
150
3
3
254
Mathew WALKER
Mathew WALKER #254
Male 35-39
Query
Query
35-39
Male
Busselton
min/km
00:28:53.25
134
13
89
00:03:36.56
110
11
75
01:43:49.76
49
5
42
00:00:39.40
22
3
19
00:11:49.13
1
1
1
00:17:49.14
41
5
34
00:15:00.74
2
1
2
00:45:52.31
5
1
3
53
James DONNELLY
James DONNELLY #53
Male 30-34
DQ
DQ
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
00:38:01.96
221
28
139
00:04:30.70
172
23
114
02:02:30.22
157
25
116
00:02:02.98
169
24
115
00:18:38.25
89
15
71
00:21:37.51
125
19
89
00:16:21.01
13
3
12
00:57:52.53
77
12
61
6
Johan BORG
Johan BORG #6
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Break Your Limits
AUS
min/km
00:22:43.52
23
7
17
00:02:34.88
13
7
11
02:51:36.34
229
11
139
26
Douglas PROCTOR
Douglas PROCTOR #26
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Male
Break Your Limits
AUS
min/km
00:26:38.47
90
4
65
02:51:45.50
230
9
140
01:44:01.71
62
John LOUGHNANE
John LOUGHNANE #62
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
00:29:43.17
151
20
102
00:03:12.51
65
12
49
01:15:19.55
2
1
1
64
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #64
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
00:29:32.97
148
18
100
00:03:00.21
49
6
38
01:45:53.10
61
12
51
00:02:38.69
209
25
129
02:08:10.94
221
27
135
02:41:21.44
220
27
135
115
Michael MOYLE
Michael MOYLE #115
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
EXCEED
AUS
min/km
00:29:49.91
154
13
104
00:06:20.91
223
16
136
01:58:43.39
142
11
106
00:02:50.78
212
16
131
00:21:03.65
1
1
1
122
Reggie CRICHTON
Reggie CRICHTON #122
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
00:25:27.49
58
5
42
00:03:14.42
67
7
51
01:49:54.77
88
8
70
00:05:13.20
225
17
137
141
Nigel COLES
Nigel COLES #141
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
FREMANTLE
AUS
min/km
00:22:10.13
14
1
10
00:03:37.72
113
6
77
01:53:44.32
112
6
88
00:01:10.72
104
5
75
00:21:58.32
163
10
112
165
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #165
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
00:28:28.86
126
8
42
00:03:29.39
96
7
26
01:13:24.53
1
1
1
03:14:03.14
173
Kate NAUDE
Kate NAUDE #173
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
Perth
AUS
min/km
00:31:19.92
173
11
55
00:06:34.02
224
17
84
02:51:21.58
228
17
86
00:02:37.04
208
15
77
181
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #181
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
00:28:11.26
119
10
36
00:04:11.42
152
10
46
02:11:27.22
185
11
55
00:02:14.50
184
16
64
01:34:09.54
219
18
81
199
Catherine TRAVERS
Catherine TRAVERS #199
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
00:39:37.72
227
18
83
00:05:14.91
199
17
69
01:42:31.04
43
2
5
00:02:59.31
215
19
81
02:06:27.24
220
19
82
02:29:02.97
219
18
81
240
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER
Nadja ALTERUTHEMEYER #240
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Female
FREMANTLE
AUS
min/km
00:39:18.75
226
5
82
00:05:46.71
209
4
74
01:37:26.37
19
1
2
00:02:06.25
173
3
55
252
Shannon BYRNE
Shannon BYRNE #252
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
min/km
00:25:45.75
64
1
17
00:03:54.15
132
3
39
02:02:52.64
158
1
40
00:03:06.05
219
4
83
10
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #10
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
BUNBURY
AUS
min/km
48
Dan COKER
Dan COKER #48
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
73
Jeff APPLETON
Jeff APPLETON #73
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE
AUS
min/km
97
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #97
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
99
Scott BEDFORTH
Scott BEDFORTH #99
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
106
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #106
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
137
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #137
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
140
Robert CHESTER
Robert CHESTER #140
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
BUNBURY
AUS
min/km
146
John MCKELVIE
John MCKELVIE #146
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
EFS
AUS
min/km
152
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #152
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
AUS
min/km
182
Natasha CHAKICH
Natasha CHAKICH #182
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
195
Tara NUGENT
Tara NUGENT #195
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
218
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #218
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
ROCKINGHAM
AUS
min/km
227
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #227
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
BUNBURY
AUS
min/km
229
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #229
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
AUS
min/km
234
Jennifer BATES
Jennifer BATES #234
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
STADIUM
AUS
min/km
237
Angela MILNE
Angela MILNE #237
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (247 items)