Perth Half Marathon
9 Aug 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (844 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
742
348
Olivia COLEMAN
Olivia COLEMAN #348
Female 25-29
02:32:41.29
02:32:41.29
(Finished)
60
(331)
Finished
25-29
60
Female
331
AUS
7:10 min/km
33
349
Murray CONNELL
Murray CONNELL #349
Male 40-44
01:23:56.80
01:23:56.80
(Finished)
7
(30)
Finished
40-44
7
Male
30
AUS
3:57 min/km
87
350
Peter CONROY
Peter CONROY #350
Male 45-49
01:31:31.35
01:31:31.35
(Finished)
7
(78)
Finished
45-49
7
Male
78
AUS
4:19 min/km
388
351
Philip COOKE
Philip COOKE #351
Male 45-49
01:51:58.22
01:51:58.22
(Finished)
37
(285)
Finished
45-49
37
Male
285
AUS
5:17 min/km
387
352
Sandra COOKE
Sandra COOKE #352
Female 40-44
01:51:57.84
01:51:57.84
(Finished)
20
(103)
Finished
40-44
20
Female
103
AUS
5:17 min/km
698
353
Cathy COOPER
Cathy COOPER #353
Female 45-49
02:20:56.17
02:20:56.17
(Finished)
33
(293)
Finished
45-49
33
Female
293
AUS
6:37 min/km
93
354
Andy CORNISH
Andy CORNISH #354
Male 45-49
01:32:13.13
01:32:13.13
(Finished)
8
(84)
Finished
45-49
8
Male
84
AUS
4:22 min/km
671
355
Robert COSGRAVE
Robert COSGRAVE #355
Male 55-59
02:14:18.62
02:14:18.62
(Finished)
26
(399)
Finished
55-59
26
Male
399
AUS
6:19 min/km
439
356
Rob COSTA
Rob COSTA #356
Male 60-64
01:54:48.84
01:54:48.84
(Finished)
6
(314)
Finished
60-64
6
Male
314
AUS
5:24 min/km
643
357
Cathy COTTON
Cathy COTTON #357
Female 35-39
02:10:25.81
02:10:25.81
(Finished)
40
(252)
Finished
35-39
40
Female
252
AUS
6:08 min/km
190
265
Mark BIRBECK
Mark BIRBECK #265
Male 50-54
01:40:19.89
01:40:19.89
(Finished)
13
(158)
Finished
50-54
13
Male
158
AUS
4:44 min/km
750
266
Clinton BISHOP
Clinton BISHOP #266
Male 40-44
02:39:33.11
02:39:33.11
(Finished)
85
(412)
Finished
40-44
85
Male
412
AUS
7:32 min/km
588
330
Erica CIAPPINA
Erica CIAPPINA #330
Female 25-29
02:04:56.15
02:04:56.15
(Finished)
41
(213)
Finished
25-29
41
Female
213
AUS
5:50 min/km
544
331
Jacqui CLAASSEN
Jacqui CLAASSEN #331
Female 40-44
02:01:32.86
02:01:32.86
(Finished)
37
(183)
Finished
40-44
37
Female
183
AUS
5:44 min/km
621
332
Emma CLACK
Emma CLACK #332
Female 40-44
02:07:29.03
02:07:29.03
(Finished)
48
(236)
Finished
40-44
48
Female
236
AUS
5:58 min/km
117
333
Robert CLAESSEN
Robert CLAESSEN #333
Male 40-44
01:34:53.64
01:34:53.64
(Finished)
21
(104)
Finished
40-44
21
Male
104
AUS
4:27 min/km
300
268
Steve BLANCHFIELD
Steve BLANCHFIELD #268
Male 45-49
01:46:48.83
01:46:48.83
(Finished)
31
(231)
Finished
45-49
31
Male
231
AUS
4:59 min/km
40
269
Javier BLOCKI
Javier BLOCKI #269
Male 35-39
01:25:48.04
01:25:48.04
(Finished)
4
(36)
Finished
35-39
4
Male
36
AUS
4:03 min/km
579
270
Cyril BOELEMA
Cyril BOELEMA #270
Male 35-39
02:04:14.48
02:04:14.48
(Finished)
68
(372)
Finished
35-39
68
Male
372
AUS
5:50 min/km
64
271
Jon BOLAM
Jon BOLAM #271
Male 30-34
01:28:56.89
01:28:56.89
(Finished)
13
(57)
Finished
30-34
13
Male
57
AUS
4:12 min/km
507
272
Melissa BOLTON
Melissa BOLTON #272
Female 25-29
01:58:56.20
01:58:56.20
(Finished)
35
(156)
Finished
25-29
35
Female
156
AUS
5:35 min/km
506
273
Steven BOLTON
Steven BOLTON #273
Male 30-34
01:58:55.79
01:58:55.79
(Finished)
58
(351)
Finished
30-34
58
Male
351
AUS
5:35 min/km
623
274
Andrew BOND
Andrew BOND #274
Male 30-34
02:07:35.74
02:07:35.74
(Finished)
60
(386)
Finished
30-34
60
Male
386
AUS
6:01 min/km
422
275
Nathalie BOND
Nathalie BOND #275
Female 40-44
01:53:49.80
01:53:49.80
(Finished)
24
(118)
Finished
40-44
24
Female
118
AUS
5:22 min/km
27
276
Alan BONE
Alan BONE #276
Male 20-24
01:21:45.04
01:21:45.04
(Finished)
3
(24)
Finished
20-24
3
Male
24
AUS
3:51 min/km
267
277
Matt BOTT
Matt BOTT #277
Male 40-44
01:45:15.47
01:45:15.47
(Finished)
48
(214)
Finished
40-44
48
Male
214
AUS
4:56 min/km
364
278
Natraj BOTT
Natraj BOTT #278
Male 35-39
01:50:31.80
01:50:31.80
(Finished)
43
(270)
Finished
35-39
43
Male
270
AUS
5:12 min/km
499
226
Anubha BAIRD
Anubha BAIRD #226
Female 40-44
01:58:30.02
01:58:30.02
(Finished)
32
(152)
Finished
40-44
32
Female
152
AUS
5:36 min/km
104
227
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #227
Female 35-39
01:33:56.01
01:33:56.01
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished
35-39
2
Female
11
AUS
4:26 min/km
602
228
Lesley BAIRSTOW
Lesley BAIRSTOW #228
Female 45-49
02:06:00.03
02:06:00.03
(Finished)
24
(223)
Finished
45-49
24
Female
223
AUS
5:55 min/km
36
230
Renee BAKER
Renee BAKER #230
Female 30-34
01:24:57.26
01:24:57.26
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
30-34
2
Female
4
AUS
4:01 min/km
673
231
Leanne BANK
Leanne BANK #231
Female 45-49
02:14:33.29
02:14:33.29
(Finished)
30
(274)
Finished
45-49
30
Female
274
AUS
6:19 min/km
413
232
Caroline BANNAN
Caroline BANNAN #232
Female 30-34
01:53:23.90
01:53:23.90
(Finished)
27
(115)
Finished
30-34
27
Female
115
AUS
5:22 min/km
628
233
Daisy BARAGWANATH
Daisy BARAGWANATH #233
Female 30-34
02:08:04.17
02:08:04.17
(Finished)
52
(240)
Finished
30-34
52
Female
240
AUS
6:01 min/km
582
234
Nick BARAGWANATH
Nick BARAGWANATH #234
Male 60-64
02:04:51.66
02:04:51.66
(Finished)
7
(373)
Finished
60-64
7
Male
373
AUS
5:52 min/km
180
235
Jess BARCLAY
Jess BARCLAY #235
Female 25-29
01:39:56.07
01:39:56.07
(Finished)
7
(32)
Finished
25-29
7
Female
32
AUS
4:43 min/km
131
253
Tristan BELL
Tristan BELL #253
Male 45-49
01:35:30.07
01:35:30.07
(Finished)
13
(114)
Finished
45-49
13
Male
114
AUS
4:30 min/km
193
254
Ashley BENNETT
Ashley BENNETT #254
Male 35-39
01:40:30.46
01:40:30.46
(Finished)
23
(161)
Finished
35-39
23
Male
161
AUS
4:45 min/km
15
255
Jules BENNETT
Jules BENNETT #255
Female 30-34
01:19:23.29
01:19:23.29
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
30-34
1
Female
2
AUS
3:45 min/km
226
256
Michael BENNETT
Michael BENNETT #256
Male 35-39
01:42:17.07
01:42:17.07
(Finished)
28
(183)
Finished
35-39
28
Male
183
AUS
4:49 min/km
531
257
Pamela BENNETT
Pamela BENNETT #257
Female 30-34
02:00:27.07
02:00:27.07
(Finished)
37
(173)
Finished
30-34
37
Female
173
AUS
5:41 min/km
611
258
Cliff BERNARD
Cliff BERNARD #258
Male 35-39
02:06:38.04
02:06:38.04
(Finished)
70
(383)
Finished
35-39
70
Male
383
AUS
5:57 min/km
431
261
Trent BETTESWORTH
Trent BETTESWORTH #261
Male 35-39
01:54:16.15
01:54:16.15
(Finished)
49
(309)
Finished
35-39
49
Male
309
AUS
5:22 min/km
235
262
Todd BEVERIDGE
Todd BEVERIDGE #262
Male 45-49
01:42:41.95
01:42:41.95
(Finished)
26
(190)
Finished
45-49
26
Male
190
AUS
4:50 min/km
754
263
Leo BEYERS
Leo BEYERS #263
Male 35-39
02:44:55.39
02:44:55.39
(Finished)
75
(413)
Finished
35-39
75
Male
413
AUS
7:44 min/km
265
201
David ADAMS
David ADAMS #201
Male 35-39
01:45:11.16
01:45:11.16
(Finished)
34
(212)
Finished
35-39
34
Male
212
AUS
4:59 min/km
417
202
Terry ADAMS
Terry ADAMS #202
Male 50-54
01:53:34.68
01:53:34.68
(Finished)
27
(301)
Finished
50-54
27
Male
301
AUS
5:21 min/km
603
203
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #203
Female 55-59
02:06:10.12
02:06:10.12
(Finished)
3
(224)
Finished
55-59
3
Female
224
AUS
5:58 min/km
558
204
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #204
Female 40-44
02:02:30.06
02:02:30.06
(Finished)
41
(193)
Finished
40-44
41
Female
193
AUS
5:47 min/km
455
205
Karen AMEDURI
Karen AMEDURI #205
Female 45-49
01:55:42.26
01:55:42.26
(Finished)
11
(132)
Finished
45-49
11
Female
132
AUS
5:27 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (844 items)
© 2023