John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 5 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
201
265
Jedd MASSEY-HICKS
Jedd MASSEY-HICKS #265
Male Y08
00:14:52.31
00:14:52.31
33
(179)
Y08
33
Male
179
Loreto
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
202
158
Thomas EDWARDS
Thomas EDWARDS #158
Male Y07
00:14:54.10
00:14:54.10
31
(180)
Y07
31
Male
180
Ward
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
203
557
Eric TRAN
Eric TRAN #557
Male Y10
00:14:54.36
00:14:54.36
36
(181)
Y10
36
Male
181
Campion
4:48 min/km
Wave 4
204
382
Finn MORRIS
Finn MORRIS #382
Male Y09
00:14:55.21
00:14:55.21
27
(182)
Y09
27
Male
182
Campion
4:48 min/km
Wave 3
205
705
Liam WATTERS
Liam WATTERS #705
Male Y10
00:14:55.91
00:14:55.91
37
(183)
Y10
37
Male
183
Ward
4:49 min/km
Wave 4
206
24
Daniel POLAND
Daniel POLAND #24
Male Y07
00:14:58.78
00:14:58.78
32
(184)
Y07
32
Male
184
Campion
4:49 min/km
Wave 1
207
775
Conor LEVY
Conor LEVY #775
Male Y11
00:14:59.16
00:14:59.16
26
(185)
Y11
26
Male
185
Loreto
4:50 min/km
Wave 5
208
123
Fynn BRAILEY
Fynn BRAILEY #123
Male Y07
00:15:00.60
00:15:00.60
33
(186)
Y07
33
Male
186
St. Louis
4:50 min/km
Wave 1
209
82
Dominic MCCLEARY
Dominic MCCLEARY #82
Male Y07
00:15:02.24
00:15:02.24
34
(187)
Y07
34
Male
187
Loreto
4:51 min/km
Wave 1
210
240
Juliette STEENS
Juliette STEENS #240
Female Y08
00:15:02.31
00:15:02.31
6
(23)
Y08
6
Female
23
Koolyangarra
4:51 min/km
Wave 2
211
374
Mia DAVIS
Mia DAVIS #374
Female Y09
00:15:02.31
00:15:02.31
4
(24)
Y09
4
Female
24
Campion
4:51 min/km
Wave 3
212
622
Sarah CLYNE
Sarah CLYNE #622
Female Y10
00:15:02.76
00:15:02.76
6
(25)
Y10
6
Female
25
Loyola
4:51 min/km
Wave 4
213
391
Ethan WEE
Ethan WEE #391
Male Y09
00:15:03.13
00:15:03.13
28
(188)
Y09
28
Male
188
Campion
4:51 min/km
Wave 3
214
444
Harrison RIDLEY
Harrison RIDLEY #444
Male Y09
00:15:04.78
00:15:04.78
29
(189)
Y09
29
Male
189
Loreto
4:51 min/km
Wave 3
215
236
Rory RUTHERFORD
Rory RUTHERFORD #236
Male Y08
00:15:04.87
00:15:04.87
34
(190)
Y08
34
Male
190
Koolyangarra
4:51 min/km
Wave 2
216
326
Daniel REYNOLDS
Daniel REYNOLDS #326
Male Y08
00:15:05.20
00:15:05.20
35
(191)
Y08
35
Male
191
St. Louis
4:52 min/km
Wave 2
217
665
Sophie MATHER
Sophie MATHER #665
Female Y10
00:15:05.45
00:15:05.45
7
(26)
Y10
7
Female
26
St. Louis
4:52 min/km
Wave 4
218
224
Felix HICKLING
Felix HICKLING #224
Male Y08
00:15:05.70
00:15:05.70
36
(192)
Y08
36
Male
192
Koolyangarra
4:52 min/km
Wave 2
219
436
Elijah KEATS
Elijah KEATS #436
Male Y09
00:15:05.80
00:15:05.80
30
(193)
Y09
30
Male
193
Loreto
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
220
741
Claudia D'SOUZA
Claudia D'SOUZA #741
Female Y11
00:15:05.80
00:15:05.80
5
(27)
Y11
5
Female
27
Koolyangarra
4:52 min/km
Wave 5
221
952
Amelia TURNER
Amelia TURNER #952
Female Y12
00:15:06.30
00:15:06.30
3
(28)
Y12
3
Female
28
Loreto
4:52 min/km
Wave 6
222
604
Sophie LOWENADLER
Sophie LOWENADLER #604
Female Y10
00:15:08.10
00:15:08.10
8
(29)
Y10
8
Female
29
Loreto
4:52 min/km
Wave 4
223
115
Henry SEAH
Henry SEAH #115
Male Y07
00:15:08.65
00:15:08.65
35
(194)
Y07
35
Male
194
Loyola
4:53 min/km
Wave 1
224
52
Ethan QUINLIVAN
Ethan QUINLIVAN #52
Male Y07
00:15:10.13
00:15:10.13
36
(195)
Y07
36
Male
195
Koolyangarra
4:53 min/km
Wave 1
225
332
James VARDANEGA
James VARDANEGA #332
Male Y08
00:15:10.59
00:15:10.59
37
(196)
Y08
37
Male
196
St. Louis
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
226
644
Elise URQUHART
Elise URQUHART #644
Female Y10
00:15:11.54
00:15:11.54
9
(30)
Y10
9
Female
30
Loyola
4:54 min/km
Wave 4
227
462
Drew LILLEYMAN
Drew LILLEYMAN #462
Male Y09
00:15:12.30
00:15:12.30
31
(197)
Y09
31
Male
197
Loyola
4:54 min/km
Wave 3
228
216
Jamie CANNON
Jamie CANNON #216
Female Y08
00:15:14.56
00:15:14.56
7
(31)
Y08
7
Female
31
Koolyangarra
4:55 min/km
Wave 2
229
789
Thomas VILJOEN
Thomas VILJOEN #789
Male Y11
00:15:15.58
00:15:15.58
27
(198)
Y11
27
Male
198
Loreto
4:55 min/km
Wave 5
230
740
Nichola CLARKE
Nichola CLARKE #740
Female Y11
00:15:17.43
00:15:17.43
6
(32)
Y11
6
Female
32
Koolyangarra
4:55 min/km
Wave 5
231
710
Isaac BRODERICK
Isaac BRODERICK #710
Male Y11
00:15:17.99
00:15:17.99
28
(199)
Y11
28
Male
199
Campion
4:56 min/km
Wave 5
232
929
Ella BURNAGE
Ella BURNAGE #929
Female Y12
00:15:18.82
00:15:18.82
4
(33)
Y12
4
Female
33
Loreto
4:56 min/km
Wave 6
233
407
Paris MACCORMACK
Paris MACCORMACK #407
Female Y09
00:15:19.21
00:15:19.21
5
(34)
Y09
5
Female
34
Koolyangarra
4:56 min/km
Wave 3
234
663
Robert LINE
Robert LINE #663
Male Y10
00:15:19.53
00:15:19.53
38
(200)
Y10
38
Male
200
St. Louis
4:56 min/km
Wave 4
235
174
Kristian ROE
Kristian ROE #174
Male Y07
00:15:20.72
00:15:20.72
37
(201)
Y07
37
Male
201
Ward
4:57 min/km
Wave 1
236
328
Benjamin SCALISE
Benjamin SCALISE #328
Male Y08
00:15:21.27
00:15:21.27
38
(202)
Y08
38
Male
202
St. Louis
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
237
248
Caitlin CAWDRY SKEAD
Caitlin CAWDRY SKEAD #248
Female Y08
00:15:21.67
00:15:21.67
8
(35)
Y08
8
Female
35
Loreto
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
238
4
Brendan BEST
Brendan BEST #4
Male Y07
00:15:21.89
00:15:21.89
38
(203)
Y07
38
Male
203
Campion
4:57 min/km
Wave 1
239
1003
Lewis PEAKE
Lewis PEAKE #1003
Male Y12
00:15:23.11
00:15:23.11
31
(204)
Y12
31
Male
204
St. Louis
4:57 min/km
Wave 6
240
95
Thomas CHEE
Thomas CHEE #95
Male Y07
00:15:23.37
00:15:23.37
39
(205)
Y07
39
Male
205
Loyola
4:57 min/km
Wave 1
241
473
Hayley THAN-HTAY
Hayley THAN-HTAY #473
Female Y09
00:15:24.49
00:15:24.49
6
(36)
Y09
6
Female
36
Loyola
4:58 min/km
Wave 3
242
103
Lukas HAGEMANN
Lukas HAGEMANN #103
Male Y07
00:15:24.61
00:15:24.61
40
(206)
Y07
40
Male
206
Loyola
4:58 min/km
Wave 1
243
1030
Saahir LALANI
Saahir LALANI #1030
Male Y12
00:15:27.13
00:15:27.13
32
(207)
Y12
32
Male
207
Ward
4:59 min/km
Wave 6
244
359
Luca SCHLAICH
Luca SCHLAICH #359
Male Y08
00:15:27.45
00:15:27.45
39
(208)
Y08
39
Male
208
Ward
4:59 min/km
Wave 2
245
896
Adam THOMSON
Adam THOMSON #896
Male Y12
00:15:27.49
00:15:27.49
33
(209)
Y12
33
Male
209
Campion
4:59 min/km
Wave 6
246
627
Oscar HIGHET
Oscar HIGHET #627
Male Y10
00:15:28.53
00:15:28.53
39
(210)
Y10
39
Male
210
Loyola
4:59 min/km
Wave 4
247
993
Elise GULLOTTI
Elise GULLOTTI #993
Female Y12
00:15:29.93
00:15:29.93
5
(37)
Y12
5
Female
37
St. Louis
4:59 min/km
Wave 6
248
440
Aoife MCCALLION
Aoife MCCALLION #440
Female Y09
00:15:30.34
00:15:30.34
7
(38)
Y09
7
Female
38
Loreto
5:00 min/km
Wave 3
249
485
Sophie DURRANT
Sophie DURRANT #485
Female Y09
00:15:30.38
00:15:30.38
8
(39)
Y09
8
Female
39
St. Louis
5:00 min/km
Wave 3
250
1059
Jack ITALIANO
Jack ITALIANO #1059
Male Y09
00:15:31.19
00:15:31.19
32
(211)
Y09
32
Male
211
Loyola
5:00 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 5 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023