Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
656
375
Henry MARRIOTT
Henry MARRIOTT #375
Male Y09
00:49:24.77
00:49:24.77
123
(656)
Y09
123
Male
656
GRAN
10:17 min/km
Wave 3
655
814
Charles MUSCA
Charles MUSCA #814
Male Y12
00:49:07.42
00:49:07.42
78
(655)
Y12
78
Male
655
GRAN
10:14 min/km
Wave 6
654
207
Jonah HUNTER
Jonah HUNTER #207
Male Y08
00:49:05.13
00:49:05.13
116
(654)
Y08
116
Male
654
CEBU
10:13 min/km
Wave 1
653
285
Daniel WHITE
Daniel WHITE #285
Male Y08
00:48:53.94
00:48:53.94
115
(653)
Y08
115
Male
653
TEMP
10:11 min/km
Wave 1
652
295
Christopher ALVARO
Christopher ALVARO #295
Male Y09
00:48:53.92
00:48:53.92
122
(652)
Y09
122
Male
652
ALBI
10:11 min/km
Wave 3
651
734
Jesper ALLEN
Jesper ALLEN #734
Male Y12
00:48:42.83
00:48:42.83
77
(651)
Y12
77
Male
651
ALBI
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
648
754
Joshua COLLURA
Joshua COLLURA #754
Male Y12
00:48:42.64
00:48:42.64
74
(648)
Y12
74
Male
648
ALBI
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
649
773
Sean FORD
Sean FORD #773
Male Y12
00:48:42.64
00:48:42.64
75
(649)
Y12
75
Male
649
GERA
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
650
850
Jayden WATSON
Jayden WATSON #850
Male Y12
00:48:42.64
00:48:42.64
76
(650)
Y12
76
Male
650
TEMP
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
646
741
Jordan BONOMI
Jordan BONOMI #741
Male Y12
00:48:42.43
00:48:42.43
72
(646)
Y12
72
Male
646
ALBI
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
647
743
Isaac BROWN
Isaac BROWN #743
Male Y12
00:48:42.43
00:48:42.43
73
(647)
Y12
73
Male
647
ALBI
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
645
833
Michael SABBADINI
Michael SABBADINI #833
Male Y12
00:48:41.71
00:48:41.71
71
(645)
Y12
71
Male
645
GAVI
10:08 min/km
Wave 6
644
488
Jake DRAGICEVICH
Jake DRAGICEVICH #488
Male Y10
00:48:25.81
00:48:25.81
121
(644)
Y10
121
Male
644
GERA
10:05 min/km
Wave 4
643
450
Felix BEALES
Felix BEALES #450
Male Y10
00:48:25.61
00:48:25.61
120
(643)
Y10
120
Male
643
ALBI
10:05 min/km
Wave 4
642
806
Charlie MARCHETTI
Charlie MARCHETTI #806
Male Y12
00:48:14.44
00:48:14.44
70
(642)
Y12
70
Male
642
CEBU
10:03 min/km
Wave 6
641
841
Chandler STARR
Chandler STARR #841
Male Y12
00:48:13.20
00:48:13.20
69
(641)
Y12
69
Male
641
GAVI
10:02 min/km
Wave 6
640
116
Reagan SAV
Reagan SAV #116
Male Y07
00:47:59.16
00:47:59.16
117
(640)
Y07
117
Male
640
GERA
9:59 min/km
Wave 2
639
117
Joel SERAFIN
Joel SERAFIN #117
Male Y07
00:47:50.63
00:47:50.63
116
(639)
Y07
116
Male
639
GERA
9:58 min/km
Wave 2
638
730
Joshua WATSON
Joshua WATSON #730
Male Y11
00:47:45.67
00:47:45.67
101
(638)
Y11
101
Male
638
TEMP
9:57 min/km
Wave 5
637
678
Alex MORSS
Alex MORSS #678
Male Y11
00:47:42.42
00:47:42.42
100
(637)
Y11
100
Male
637
GERA
9:56 min/km
Wave 5
636
632
Christian FRAGOMELI
Christian FRAGOMELI #632
Male Y11
00:47:39.37
00:47:39.37
99
(636)
Y11
99
Male
636
GERA
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
635
688
Rhys POTTINGER
Rhys POTTINGER #688
Male Y11
00:47:38.16
00:47:38.16
98
(635)
Y11
98
Male
635
GRAN
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
634
660
Christian KNAPP
Christian KNAPP #660
Male Y11
00:47:37.95
00:47:37.95
97
(634)
Y11
97
Male
634
GRAN
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
633
627
Zack ELDRIDGE
Zack ELDRIDGE #627
Male Y11
00:47:37.13
00:47:37.13
96
(633)
Y11
96
Male
633
TEMP
9:55 min/km
Wave 5
632
466
Rohan CAMERON
Rohan CAMERON #466
Male Y10
00:47:32.44
00:47:32.44
119
(632)
Y10
119
Male
632
ALBI
9:54 min/km
Wave 4
631
661
Grant KOZMA
Grant KOZMA #661
Male Y11
00:47:27.10
00:47:27.10
95
(631)
Y11
95
Male
631
GRAN
9:53 min/km
Wave 5
629
652
Logan JOHNSON
Logan JOHNSON #652
Male Y11
00:47:26.19
00:47:26.19
93
(629)
Y11
93
Male
629
GERA
9:52 min/km
Wave 5
630
700
Mark SCHWASS
Mark SCHWASS #700
Male Y11
00:47:26.19
00:47:26.19
94
(630)
Y11
94
Male
630
GAVI
9:52 min/km
Wave 5
628
254
Joshua PEMBER
Joshua PEMBER #254
Male Y08
00:47:25.91
00:47:25.91
114
(628)
Y08
114
Male
628
GRAN
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
627
677
Joshua MORRIS
Joshua MORRIS #677
Male Y11
00:47:25.71
00:47:25.71
92
(627)
Y11
92
Male
627
GRAN
9:52 min/km
Wave 5
626
181
Jayden EGLINTON
Jayden EGLINTON #181
Male Y08
00:47:25.11
00:47:25.11
113
(626)
Y08
113
Male
626
GERA
9:52 min/km
Wave 1
625
372
Michael LYS
Michael LYS #372
Male Y09
00:47:24.88
00:47:24.88
121
(625)
Y09
121
Male
625
GERA
9:52 min/km
Wave 3
624
476
Ryley COOTE
Ryley COOTE #476
Male Y10
00:47:02.47
00:47:02.47
118
(624)
Y10
118
Male
624
ALBI
9:48 min/km
Wave 4
623
516
Mitchell JOHNSTON
Mitchell JOHNSTON #516
Male Y10
00:46:57.99
00:46:57.99
117
(623)
Y10
117
Male
623
GRAN
9:47 min/km
Wave 4
622
585
Thomas WHITWORTH
Thomas WHITWORTH #585
Male Y10
00:46:56.36
00:46:56.36
116
(622)
Y10
116
Male
622
TEMP
9:46 min/km
Wave 4
621
457
Jaxon BOYS
Jaxon BOYS #457
Male Y10
00:46:55.15
00:46:55.15
115
(621)
Y10
115
Male
621
ALBI
9:46 min/km
Wave 4
620
567
Ryan SMIRK
Ryan SMIRK #567
Male Y10
00:46:54.44
00:46:54.44
114
(620)
Y10
114
Male
620
CEBU
9:46 min/km
Wave 4
619
492
Nikolas FARRELL
Nikolas FARRELL #492
Male Y10
00:46:53.73
00:46:53.73
113
(619)
Y10
113
Male
619
GERA
9:46 min/km
Wave 4
618
323
Lachlan DOYLE
Lachlan DOYLE #323
Male Y09
00:46:32.69
00:46:32.69
120
(618)
Y09
120
Male
618
GERA
9:41 min/km
Wave 3
617
403
Zachary POVEY
Zachary POVEY #403
Male Y09
00:46:31.44
00:46:31.44
119
(617)
Y09
119
Male
617
GAVI
9:41 min/km
Wave 3
616
408
Seth RUDAS
Seth RUDAS #408
Male Y09
00:46:29.94
00:46:29.94
118
(616)
Y09
118
Male
616
GAVI
9:41 min/km
Wave 3
615
199
Brendan HELIAMS
Brendan HELIAMS #199
Male Y08
00:46:20.93
00:46:20.93
112
(615)
Y08
112
Male
615
GERA
9:39 min/km
Wave 1
614
712
Quinn SULLIVAN
Quinn SULLIVAN #712
Male Y11
00:46:12.32
00:46:12.32
91
(614)
Y11
91
Male
614
TEMP
9:37 min/km
Wave 5
613
719
Luke TWAMLEY
Luke TWAMLEY #719
Male Y11
00:45:58.11
00:45:58.11
90
(613)
Y11
90
Male
613
TEMP
9:34 min/km
Wave 5
612
194
Lewis GLASSOCK
Lewis GLASSOCK #194
Male Y08
00:45:54.43
00:45:54.43
111
(612)
Y08
111
Male
612
GERA
9:33 min/km
Wave 1
611
300
Liam BENNETT
Liam BENNETT #300
Male Y09
00:45:53.27
00:45:53.27
117
(611)
Y09
117
Male
611
ALBI
9:33 min/km
Wave 3
610
664
Mario LEEDER
Mario LEEDER #664
Male Y11
00:45:48.95
00:45:48.95
89
(610)
Y11
89
Male
610
TEMP
9:32 min/km
Wave 5
609
658
Stewart KAY
Stewart KAY #658
Male Y11
00:45:48.17
00:45:48.17
88
(609)
Y11
88
Male
609
GERA
9:32 min/km
Wave 5
608
611
Daniel CLARE
Daniel CLARE #611
Male Y11
00:45:47.60
00:45:47.60
87
(608)
Y11
87
Male
608
ALBI
9:32 min/km
Wave 5
607
694
Zachary ROBINSON
Zachary ROBINSON #694
Male Y11
00:45:46.70
00:45:46.70
86
(607)
Y11
86
Male
607
GAVI
9:32 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023