HBF Masters State Open Water Swim
21 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (249 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
ClubName
Pace
151
60
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #60
Male 55-59
00:42:20.90
00:42:20.90
12
(81)
55-59
12
Male
81
WAM
21:10 min/km
201
163
Ross O'DONOGHUE
Ross O'DONOGHUE #163
Male 50-54
00:48:13.30
00:48:13.30
14
(101)
50-54
14
Male
101
WCR
24:06 min/km
185
5
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #5
Female 65-69
00:46:48.50
00:46:48.50
3
(91)
65-69
3
Female
91
WIW
23:24 min/km
155
76
Samantha GALE
Samantha GALE #76
Female 25-29
00:42:33.90
00:42:33.90
7
(74)
25-29
7
Female
74
WWC
21:16 min/km
219
Sandra TEAGLE
Sandra TEAGLE #219
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
WWC
min/km
173
11
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #11
Female 45-49
00:44:37.00
00:44:37.00
12
(84)
45-49
12
Female
84
WSM
22:18 min/km
56
97
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #97
Male 45-49
00:33:07.50
00:33:07.50
6
(30)
45-49
6
Male
30
WWC
16:33 min/km
165
165
Shelley O'MARA
Shelley O'MARA #165
Female 50-54
00:43:27.00
00:43:27.00
17
(79)
50-54
17
Female
79
WWC
21:43 min/km
229
Shelley VIVIEN
Shelley VIVIEN #229
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WWC
min/km
109
31
Stefano CAPELLINI
Stefano CAPELLINI #31
Male 35-39
00:39:19.10
00:39:19.10
8
(58)
35-39
8
Male
58
WPC
19:39 min/km
15
80
Stephanie GAUDIN
Stephanie GAUDIN #80
Female 30-34
00:29:10.40
00:29:10.40
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
WCM
14:35 min/km
106
160
Stephanie MYLES
Stephanie MYLES #160
Female 35-39
00:39:01.70
00:39:01.70
8
(50)
35-39
8
Female
50
WWC
19:30 min/km
77
Stephen GALE
Stephen GALE #77
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
WWC
min/km
130
140
Stephen MARTIN
Stephen MARTIN #140
Male 55-59
00:40:30.10
00:40:30.10
10
(71)
55-59
10
Male
71
WSS
20:15 min/km
168
143
Stephen MCCLELLAND
Stephen MCCLELLAND #143
Male 45-49
00:43:32.70
00:43:32.70
16
(87)
45-49
16
Male
87
WSS
21:46 min/km
120
177
Stephen PINKER
Stephen PINKER #177
Male 55-59
00:40:01.60
00:40:01.60
8
(64)
55-59
8
Male
64
WFR
20:00 min/km
43
187
Steve RAYNES
Steve RAYNES #187
Male 50-54
00:32:19.60
00:32:19.60
3
(23)
50-54
3
Male
23
WPC
16:09 min/km
133
243
Steve WHALLEY
Steve WHALLEY #243
Male 50-54
00:40:51.00
00:40:51.00
11
(72)
50-54
11
Male
72
WSS
20:25 min/km
122
46
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #46
Male 60-64
00:40:07.60
00:40:07.60
6
(66)
60-64
6
Male
66
WMH
20:03 min/km
77
4
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #4
Male 25-29
00:35:38.00
00:35:38.00
1
(42)
25-29
1
Male
42
WMV
17:49 min/km
113
88
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #88
Male 75-79
00:39:40.00
00:39:40.00
1
(60)
75-79
1
Male
60
WCM
19:50 min/km
121
Stuart KING
Stuart KING #121
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
WWC
min/km
137
70
Susan FINNEY
Susan FINNEY #70
Female 60-64
00:41:11.70
00:41:11.70
5
(64)
60-64
5
Female
64
WWC
20:35 min/km
159
79
Susan GAUDET
Susan GAUDET #79
Female 55-59
00:42:40.10
00:42:40.10
5
(77)
55-59
5
Female
77
WSS
21:20 min/km
38
113
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #113
Female 50-54
00:31:51.00
00:31:51.00
4
(18)
50-54
4
Female
18
WMH
15:55 min/km
68
13
Suzanne BIRD
Suzanne BIRD #13
Female 50-54
00:34:38.00
00:34:38.00
6
(30)
50-54
6
Female
30
WCM
17:19 min/km
174
178
Suzanne PINKER
Suzanne PINKER #178
Female 55-59
00:44:37.80
00:44:37.80
7
(85)
55-59
7
Female
85
WFR
22:18 min/km
89
161
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #161
Female 35-39
00:36:42.50
00:36:42.50
5
(40)
35-39
5
Female
40
WMV
18:21 min/km
49
222
Tarmo TERVE
Tarmo TERVE #222
Male 30-34
00:32:47.20
00:32:47.20
2
(27)
30-34
2
Male
27
WRV
16:23 min/km
66
2
Tatum ADNAMS
Tatum ADNAMS #2
Female 40-44
00:34:33.60
00:34:33.60
5
(29)
40-44
5
Female
29
WSM
17:16 min/km
187
147
Terry MCKIE
Terry MCKIE #147
Male 80-84
00:46:56.80
00:46:56.80
2
(95)
80-84
2
Male
95
WMV
23:28 min/km
227
68
Tess EVANS
Tess EVANS #68
Female 70-74
01:01:09.10
01:01:09.10
5
(119)
70-74
5
Female
119
WMH
30:34 min/km
197
67
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #67
Female 70-74
00:47:40.10
00:47:40.10
4
(99)
70-74
4
Female
99
WCM
23:50 min/km
1
201
Torstein SCHLITTER
Torstein SCHLITTER #201
Male 35-39
00:27:18.20
00:27:18.20
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
WPC
13:39 min/km
149
7
Tracey AXIAK
Tracey AXIAK #7
Female 50-54
00:42:19.30
00:42:19.30
15
(69)
50-54
15
Female
69
WWC
21:09 min/km
218
98
Tracey HARRISON
Tracey HARRISON #98
Female 45-49
00:54:50.80
00:54:50.80
14
(114)
45-49
14
Female
114
WWC
27:25 min/km
99
102
Troy HEPDEN
Troy HEPDEN #102
Male 18-24
00:38:11.10
00:38:11.10
1
(53)
18-24
1
Male
53
WPC
19:05 min/km
202
3
Vanessa ALLAN
Vanessa ALLAN #3
Female 55-59
00:48:17.20
00:48:17.20
9
(101)
55-59
9
Female
101
WWC
24:08 min/km
150
17
Vanessa BLYTHE
Vanessa BLYTHE #17
Female 40-44
00:42:20.00
00:42:20.00
7
(70)
40-44
7
Female
70
WWC
21:10 min/km
157
224
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #224
Female 35-39
00:42:35.50
00:42:35.50
12
(76)
35-39
12
Female
76
WAM
21:17 min/km
192
116
Veronica KENNEDY
Veronica KENNEDY #116
Female 45-49
00:47:21.90
00:47:21.90
13
(96)
45-49
13
Female
96
WWF
23:40 min/km
44
Vicki COVERLEY
Vicki COVERLEY #44
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
WSM
min/km
24
170
Victor PAUL
Victor PAUL #170
Male 70-74
00:30:33.80
00:30:33.80
1
(15)
70-74
1
Male
15
WCM
15:16 min/km
69
28
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #28
Female 30-34
00:34:41.40
00:34:41.40
5
(31)
30-34
5
Female
31
WCM
17:20 min/km
32
203
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #203
Female 60-64
00:31:27.00
00:31:27.00
1
(13)
60-64
1
Female
13
WWC
15:43 min/km
175
233
Vince WALSH
Vince WALSH #233
Male 75-79
00:44:39.30
00:44:39.30
2
(90)
75-79
2
Male
90
WWC
22:19 min/km
138
30
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #30
Male 60-64
00:41:17.90
00:41:17.90
7
(74)
60-64
7
Male
74
WMH
20:38 min/km
175
Wesley PHILLIPS
Wesley PHILLIPS #175
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WFR
min/km
213
9
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #9
Female 60-64
00:50:02.90
00:50:02.90
14
(110)
60-64
14
Female
110
WSM
25:01 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (249 items)
© 2023