Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
3 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
460m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
91
1056
Zara FORD
Zara FORD #1056
Female Y09
00:14:28.92
00:14:28.92
5
(20)
Y09
5
00:00:53.89
Female
20
Osprey
9
100
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:41.69
3:41 min/km
83
5
12
00:12:47.23
5:02 min/km
93
5
20
101
1211
Mitchell IVESON
Mitchell IVESON #1211
Male Y12
00:15:01.21
00:15:01.21
5
(81)
Y12
5
00:04:08.16
Male
81
Osprey
10
100
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:28.03
3:11 min/km
36
6
36
00:13:33.18
5:20 min/km
110
5
84
27
1132
Louis THOMPSON
Louis THOMPSON #1132
Male Y10
00:12:28.73
00:12:28.73
6
(27)
Y10
6
00:01:52.74
Male
27
Osprey
11
90
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:25.60
3:06 min/km
24
8
24
00:11:03.13
4:21 min/km
29
6
29
102
1201
Adam FOWLER
Adam FOWLER #1201
Male Y12
00:15:01.30
00:15:01.30
6
(82)
Y12
6
00:04:08.25
Male
82
Osprey
12
90
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:28.03
3:11 min/km
35
5
35
00:13:33.27
5:20 min/km
111
6
85
34
1080
Arya HARISH
Arya HARISH #1080
Male Y09
00:12:44.76
00:12:44.76
7
(34)
Y09
7
00:01:10.39
Male
34
Osprey
13
80
3
4:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:28.13
3:11 min/km
37
9
37
00:11:16.63
4:26 min/km
37
7
36
40
1138
Lachlan VINSON
Lachlan VINSON #1138
Male Y10
00:12:52.18
00:12:52.18
7
(38)
Y10
7
00:02:16.20
Male
38
Osprey
14
80
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:46.72
3:52 min/km
109
18
85
00:11:05.46
4:21 min/km
32
7
32
193
1180
Teagan ROONEY
Teagan ROONEY #1180
Female Y11
00:18:55.83
00:18:55.83
8
(74)
Y11
8
00:05:38.86
Female
74
Osprey
15
75
3
6:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:03.27
4:27 min/km
177
4
62
00:16:52.55
6:38 min/km
196
7
73
169
1230
Caitlin MINORGAN
Caitlin MINORGAN #1230
Female Y12
00:17:31.58
00:17:31.58
9
(60)
Y12
9
00:04:40.27
Female
60
Osprey
16
70
3
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:53.21
4:06 min/km
140
6
40
00:15:38.37
6:09 min/km
169
9
61
55
1087
Ivan LEE
Ivan LEE #1087
Male Y09
00:13:26.32
00:13:26.32
10
(50)
Y09
10
00:01:51.95
Male
50
Osprey
17
65
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:28.56
3:12 min/km
40
12
40
00:11:57.76
4:42 min/km
60
11
55
168
1003
Amy SOETJIPTO
Amy SOETJIPTO #1003
Female Y08
00:17:27.33
00:17:27.33
10
(59)
Y08
10
00:03:17.66
Female
59
Osprey
18
65
3
5:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:04.27
4:30 min/km
182
12
65
00:15:23.06
6:03 min/km
162
9
57
42
999
Charlie PAVITT
Charlie PAVITT #999
Male Y08
00:12:52.68
00:12:52.68
11
(39)
Y08
11
00:02:29.38
Male
39
Osprey
19
60
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:27.08
3:09 min/km
31
6
31
00:11:25.60
4:29 min/km
43
12
40
83
977
Isaac HEY
Isaac HEY #977
Male Y07
00:14:14.90
00:14:14.90
11
(70)
Y07
11
00:01:57.56
Male
70
Osprey
20
60
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:51.56
4:02 min/km
132
13
98
00:12:23.33
4:52 min/km
80
11
69
132
1183
Navon SEKYERE-BOAKYE
Navon SEKYERE-BOAKYE #1183
Male Y11
00:16:10.24
00:16:10.24
11
(98)
Y11
11
00:05:49.33
Male
98
Osprey
21
60
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:31.90
3:19 min/km
54
8
50
00:14:38.34
5:45 min/km
144
11
102
174
1075
Elena GRAY
Elena GRAY #1075
Female Y09
00:17:45.37
00:17:45.37
11
(61)
Y09
11
00:04:10.34
Female
61
Osprey
22
60
3
5:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:07.51
4:37 min/km
196
16
73
00:15:37.86
6:09 min/km
168
11
60
178
1027
Arabella SPRINGER
Arabella SPRINGER #1027
Female Y08
00:18:21.90
00:18:21.90
11
(62)
Y08
11
00:04:12.23
Female
62
Osprey
23
60
3
6:07 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:59.83
4:20 min/km
167
10
54
00:16:22.07
6:26 min/km
179
11
62
44
1042
Henry ZHANG
Henry ZHANG #1042
Male Y08
00:13:06.06
00:13:06.06
12
(40)
Y08
12
00:02:42.76
Male
40
Osprey
24
55
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:42.15
3:42 min/km
85
17
72
00:11:23.91
4:29 min/km
42
11
39
123
980
Amelia JACKSON
Amelia JACKSON #980
Female Y07
00:15:41.22
00:15:41.22
12
(33)
Y07
12
00:02:53.12
Female
33
Osprey
25
55
3
5:13 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:00.81
4:22 min/km
172
12
59
00:13:40.41
5:22 min/km
117
11
28
148
1174
Ryan LATIMER
Ryan LATIMER #1174
Male Y11
00:16:52.31
00:16:52.31
12
(104)
Y11
12
00:06:31.40
Male
104
Osprey
26
55
3
5:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:23.83
3:02 min/km
15
5
15
00:15:28.48
6:05 min/km
166
12
108
63
1081
Jaxson HART
Jaxson HART #1081
Male Y09
00:13:37.76
00:13:37.76
13
(57)
Y09
13
00:02:03.39
Male
57
Osprey
27
50
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:32.79
3:21 min/km
57
14
52
00:12:04.96
4:45 min/km
67
13
60
98
1115
Hunter SPRINGER
Hunter SPRINGER #1115
Male Y10
00:14:54.48
00:14:54.48
13
(78)
Y10
13
00:04:18.50
Male
78
Osprey
28
50
3
4:58 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:46.27
3:51 min/km
104
16
81
00:13:08.20
5:10 min/km
96
13
76
47
1007
Jackson TASSELL
Jackson TASSELL #1007
Male Y08
00:13:09.53
00:13:09.53
14
(43)
Y08
14
00:02:46.23
Male
43
Osprey
29
45
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:43.78
3:45 min/km
89
19
75
00:11:25.75
4:29 min/km
44
13
41
184
1072
Victoria GILL
Victoria GILL #1072
Female Y09
00:18:32.40
00:18:32.40
14
(66)
Y09
14
00:04:57.37
Female
66
Osprey
30
45
3
6:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:07.31
4:36 min/km
195
15
72
00:16:25.09
6:27 min/km
180
12
63
103
1113
Jasper SMITH
Jasper SMITH #1113
Male Y10
00:15:05.59
00:15:05.59
15
(83)
Y10
15
00:04:29.60
Male
83
Osprey
31
40
3
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:27.78
3:10 min/km
34
11
34
00:13:37.81
5:21 min/km
115
18
88
147
962
Allirah VANDERWAL
Allirah VANDERWAL #962
Female Y07
00:16:42.07
00:16:42.07
15
(44)
Y07
15
00:03:53.97
Female
44
Osprey
32
40
3
5:34 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:08.31
4:38 min/km
198
18
74
00:14:33.76
5:43 min/km
143
15
42
186
1097
Lucy CLARK
Lucy CLARK #1097
Female Y10
00:18:41.00
00:18:41.00
15
(68)
Y10
15
00:04:26.06
Female
68
Osprey
33
40
3
6:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:50.17
3:59 min/km
124
9
31
00:16:50.83
6:37 min/km
192
14
70
52
994
Jacob HARVEY
Jacob HARVEY #994
Male Y08
00:13:18.56
00:13:18.56
16
(47)
Y08
16
00:02:55.26
Male
47
Osprey
34
35
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:44.07
3:46 min/km
91
21
77
00:11:34.49
4:33 min/km
49
16
45
116
1050
Toby ERICKSON
Toby ERICKSON #1050
Male Y09
00:15:31.25
00:15:31.25
17
(90)
Y09
17
00:03:56.88
Male
90
Osprey
35
30
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:28.14
3:11 min/km
38
10
38
00:14:03.11
5:31 min/km
126
17
94
187
978
Grayson HILTON
Grayson HILTON #978
Male Y07
00:18:41.97
00:18:41.97
17
(119)
Y07
17
00:06:24.62
Male
119
Osprey
36
30
3
6:13 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:09.76
4:42 min/km
202
20
127
00:16:32.20
6:30 min/km
182
17
118
66
1004
Alexander SPEARS
Alexander SPEARS #1004
Male Y08
00:13:40.40
00:13:40.40
19
(59)
Y08
19
00:03:17.09
Male
59
Osprey
37
20
3
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:52.31
4:04 min/km
136
27
99
00:11:48.08
4:38 min/km
55
17
50
70
997
Alexander KENTISH
Alexander KENTISH #997
Male Y08
00:13:49.77
00:13:49.77
20
(61)
Y08
20
00:03:26.46
Male
61
Osprey
38
15
3
4:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:48.44
3:55 min/km
117
23
91
00:12:01.32
4:43 min/km
65
19
58
125
1137
Riley VINCENT
Riley VINCENT #1137
Male Y10
00:15:50.57
00:15:50.57
20
(92)
Y10
20
00:05:14.58
Male
92
Osprey
39
15
3
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:56.49
4:13 min/km
151
22
108
00:13:54.07
5:28 min/km
123
19
91
205
987
Alex WARWICK
Alex WARWICK #987
Male Y07
00:19:53.81
00:19:53.81
21
(127)
Y07
21
00:07:36.46
Male
127
Osprey
40
15
3
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:56.06
4:12 min/km
147
15
106
00:17:57.74
7:04 min/km
205
21
127
208
1020
Keagan CHAPMAN
Keagan CHAPMAN #1020
Male Y08
00:20:20.83
00:20:20.83
32
(129)
Y08
32
00:09:57.53
Male
129
Osprey
41
15
3
6:46 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:07.95
4:38 min/km
197
33
124
00:18:12.87
7:10 min/km
207
31
128
210
988
Ayesha WASEEM
Ayesha WASEEM #988
Female Y07
00:21:11.29
00:21:11.29
20
(80)
Y07
20
00:08:23.19
Female
80
Osprey
42
15
3
7:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:05.69
4:33 min/km
192
16
70
00:19:05.59
7:31 min/km
210
20
80
215
1015
Koby WEBSTER
Koby WEBSTER #1015
Male Y08
00:23:43.81
00:23:43.81
33
(133)
Y08
33
00:13:20.51
Male
133
Osprey
43
15
3
7:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:43.77
3:45 min/km
88
18
74
00:22:00.04
8:39 min/km
217
33
135
216
986
Tyler VIEIRA
Tyler VIEIRA #986
Male Y07
00:23:44.59
00:23:44.59
23
(134)
Y07
23
00:11:27.25
Male
134
Osprey
44
15
3
7:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:28.42
5:22 min/km
219
23
136
00:21:16.17
8:22 min/km
215
23
133
222
1114
William SMITH
William SMITH #1114
Male Y10
00:28:37.27
00:28:37.27
27
(137)
Y10
27
00:18:01.28
Male
137
Osprey
45
15
3
9:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:08.74
6:50 min/km
230
32
143
00:25:28.52
10:01 min/km
220
26
136
223
1143
Max WHITE
Max WHITE #1143
Male Y10
00:29:18.09
00:29:18.09
28
(138)
Y10
28
00:18:42.10
Male
138
Osprey
46
15
3
9:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:09.59
6:52 min/km
231
33
144
00:26:08.49
10:17 min/km
223
28
138
231
1136
Jaedin VIEIRA
Jaedin VIEIRA #1136
Male Y10
00:36:37.49
00:36:37.49
33
(144)
Y10
33
00:26:01.51
Male
144
Osprey
47
15
3
12:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:09.95
6:52 min/km
232
34
145
00:33:27.54
13:10 min/km
231
33
144
232
1144
Ethan ZEN
Ethan ZEN #1144
Male Y10
00:36:37.49
00:36:37.49
34
(145)
Y10
34
00:26:01.51
Male
145
Osprey
48
15
3
12:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:07.72
6:48 min/km
224
26
137
00:33:29.77
13:11 min/km
232
34
145
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (240 items)
© 2023