Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
3 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
460m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
656
Zara MASON
Zara MASON #656
Female Y07
00:19:12.42
00:19:12.42
19
(78)
Y07
19
00:06:24.32
Female
78
Kestrel
52
20
3
6:24 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:01.35
4:23 min/km
173
13
60
00:17:11.07
6:45 min/km
201
19
78
203
655
Angus MARILLIER
Angus MARILLIER #655
Male Y07
00:19:51.75
00:19:51.75
19
(125)
Y07
19
00:07:34.41
Male
125
Kestrel
53
20
3
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:09.76
4:42 min/km
201
19
126
00:17:41.99
6:58 min/km
202
18
124
202
18
Lucas NILE
Lucas NILE #18
Male Y07
00:19:40.41
00:19:40.41
18
(124)
Y07
18
00:07:23.06
Male
124
Falcon
52
25
3
6:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:56.31
4:12 min/km
150
16
107
00:17:44.09
6:58 min/km
203
19
125
204
51
Jaydon SZE
Jaydon SZE #51
Male Y07
00:19:53.57
00:19:53.57
20
(126)
Y07
20
00:07:36.23
Male
126
Falcon
60
15
3
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:58.56
4:17 min/km
160
17
113
00:17:55.01
7:03 min/km
204
20
126
205
987
Alex WARWICK
Alex WARWICK #987
Male Y07
00:19:53.81
00:19:53.81
21
(127)
Y07
21
00:07:36.46
Male
127
Osprey
40
15
3
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:56.06
4:12 min/km
147
15
106
00:17:57.74
7:04 min/km
205
21
127
206
757
Janika WALTON
Janika WALTON #757
Female Y09
00:20:03.31
00:20:03.31
16
(79)
Y09
16
00:06:28.28
Female
79
Kestrel
47
35
3
6:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:58.57
4:17 min/km
161
13
48
00:18:04.74
7:07 min/km
206
16
79
208
1020
Keagan CHAPMAN
Keagan CHAPMAN #1020
Male Y08
00:20:20.83
00:20:20.83
32
(129)
Y08
32
00:09:57.53
Male
129
Osprey
41
15
3
6:46 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:07.95
4:38 min/km
197
33
124
00:18:12.87
7:10 min/km
207
31
128
207
700
Christian ROSENBERG
Christian ROSENBERG #700
Male Y08
00:20:20.78
00:20:20.78
31
(128)
Y08
31
00:09:57.47
Male
128
Kestrel
61
15
3
6:46 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:07.10
4:36 min/km
194
32
123
00:18:13.67
7:10 min/km
208
32
129
209
47
Bailey PETKOVICH
Bailey PETKOVICH #47
Male Y07
00:20:50.81
00:20:50.81
22
(130)
Y07
22
00:08:33.47
Male
130
Falcon
61
15
3
6:56 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:20.06
5:04 min/km
216
22
134
00:18:30.75
7:17 min/km
209
22
130
210
988
Ayesha WASEEM
Ayesha WASEEM #988
Female Y07
00:21:11.29
00:21:11.29
20
(80)
Y07
20
00:08:23.19
Female
80
Osprey
42
15
3
7:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:05.69
4:33 min/km
192
16
70
00:19:05.59
7:31 min/km
210
20
80
211
734
Praveen JEROME MATHANARAJ
Praveen JEROME MATHANARAJ #734
Male Y09
00:21:31.66
00:21:31.66
21
(131)
Y09
21
00:09:57.29
Male
131
Kestrel
62
15
3
7:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:11.98
4:46 min/km
208
23
129
00:19:19.67
7:36 min/km
211
21
131
213
812
Eliza BLAIKIE
Eliza BLAIKIE #812
Female Y10
00:22:15.29
00:22:15.29
16
(81)
Y10
16
00:08:00.35
Female
81
Kestrel
48
35
3
7:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:34.27
5:35 min/km
221
18
85
00:19:41.02
7:44 min/km
212
16
81
214
434
Cassandra BOWYER
Cassandra BOWYER #434
Female Y09
00:22:19.82
00:22:19.82
17
(82)
Y09
17
00:08:44.79
Female
82
Harrier
44
30
3
7:26 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:24.77
5:14 min/km
218
17
83
00:19:55.05
7:50 min/km
213
17
82
212
517
Blake HOLT
Blake HOLT #517
Male Y10
00:22:03.28
00:22:03.28
25
(132)
Y10
25
00:11:27.30
Male
132
Harrier
53
15
3
7:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:26.84
3:08 min/km
30
10
30
00:20:36.43
8:06 min/km
214
25
132
216
986
Tyler VIEIRA
Tyler VIEIRA #986
Male Y07
00:23:44.59
00:23:44.59
23
(134)
Y07
23
00:11:27.25
Male
134
Osprey
44
15
3
7:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:28.42
5:22 min/km
219
23
136
00:21:16.17
8:22 min/km
215
23
133
217
785
Lachlan YATES
Lachlan YATES #785
Male Y09
00:23:57.39
00:23:57.39
22
(135)
Y09
22
00:12:23.02
Male
135
Kestrel
63
15
3
7:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:11.80
4:46 min/km
207
22
128
00:21:45.59
8:34 min/km
216
22
134
215
1015
Koby WEBSTER
Koby WEBSTER #1015
Male Y08
00:23:43.81
00:23:43.81
33
(133)
Y08
33
00:13:20.51
Male
133
Osprey
43
15
3
7:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:43.77
3:45 min/km
88
18
74
00:22:00.04
8:39 min/km
217
33
135
218
49
Matilda ROWCLIFFE
Matilda ROWCLIFFE #49
Female Y07
00:25:51.98
00:25:51.98
21
(83)
Y07
21
00:13:03.88
Female
83
Falcon
62
15
3
8:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:10.32
4:43 min/km
204
21
77
00:23:41.66
9:19 min/km
218
21
83
219
506
Cassandra DE JESUS
Cassandra DE JESUS #506
Female Y10
00:27:51.66
00:27:51.66
17
(84)
Y10
17
00:13:36.72
Female
84
Harrier
45
30
3
9:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:34.22
5:35 min/km
220
17
84
00:25:17.43
9:57 min/km
219
17
84
222
1114
William SMITH
William SMITH #1114
Male Y10
00:28:37.27
00:28:37.27
27
(137)
Y10
27
00:18:01.28
Male
137
Osprey
45
15
3
9:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:08.74
6:50 min/km
230
32
143
00:25:28.52
10:01 min/km
220
26
136
221
827
Jasper PRESTON
Jasper PRESTON #827
Male Y10
00:28:36.49
00:28:36.49
26
(136)
Y10
26
00:18:00.51
Male
136
Kestrel
64
15
3
9:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:07.92
6:48 min/km
225
27
138
00:25:28.57
10:01 min/km
221
27
137
220
206
Ava MARSHALL
Ava MARSHALL #206
Female Y10
00:27:52.01
00:27:52.01
18
(85)
Y10
18
00:13:37.08
Female
85
Falcon
53
25
3
9:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:58.77
4:18 min/km
162
12
49
00:25:53.24
10:11 min/km
222
18
85
223
1143
Max WHITE
Max WHITE #1143
Male Y10
00:29:18.09
00:29:18.09
28
(138)
Y10
28
00:18:42.10
Male
138
Osprey
46
15
3
9:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:09.59
6:52 min/km
231
33
144
00:26:08.49
10:17 min/km
223
28
138
224
514
Austin FRENCH
Austin FRENCH #514
Male Y10
00:29:18.68
00:29:18.68
29
(139)
Y10
29
00:18:42.70
Male
139
Harrier
54
15
3
9:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:08.54
6:49 min/km
228
30
141
00:26:10.13
10:18 min/km
224
29
139
226
179
Levi GRIDA
Levi GRIDA #179
Male Y10
00:30:01.69
00:30:01.69
30
(141)
Y10
30
00:19:25.71
Male
141
Falcon
63
15
3
10:00 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:08.32
6:49 min/km
227
29
140
00:26:53.37
10:35 min/km
225
30
140
227
798
Kate MACMILLAN
Kate MACMILLAN #798
Female Y10
00:30:39.01
00:30:39.01
19
(86)
Y10
19
00:16:24.08
Female
86
Kestrel
54
20
3
10:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:58.76
6:28 min/km
222
19
86
00:27:40.25
10:53 min/km
226
19
86
228
533
Abbey CORVER
Abbey CORVER #533
Female Y11
00:30:39.34
00:30:39.34
9
(87)
Y11
9
00:17:22.37
Female
87
Harrier
28
70
3
10:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:58.98
6:29 min/km
223
9
87
00:27:40.36
10:53 min/km
227
9
87
229
826
Aiden PETERS
Aiden PETERS #826
Male Y10
00:31:17.52
00:31:17.52
31
(142)
Y10
31
00:20:41.54
Male
142
Kestrel
66
15
3
10:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:08.73
6:50 min/km
229
31
142
00:28:08.79
11:04 min/km
228
31
141
230
489
Aidan BUTTERFIELD
Aidan BUTTERFIELD #489
Male Y10
00:31:18.09
00:31:18.09
32
(143)
Y10
32
00:20:42.11
Male
143
Harrier
55
15
3
10:26 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:08.01
6:48 min/km
226
28
139
00:28:10.08
11:05 min/km
229
32
142
225
765
Daniel SCOTT
Daniel SCOTT #765
Male Y09
00:29:58.64
00:29:58.64
23
(140)
Y09
23
00:18:24.27
Male
140
Kestrel
65
15
3
9:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:43.31
3:44 min/km
87
19
73
00:28:15.32
11:07 min/km
230
23
143
231
1136
Jaedin VIEIRA
Jaedin VIEIRA #1136
Male Y10
00:36:37.49
00:36:37.49
33
(144)
Y10
33
00:26:01.51
Male
144
Osprey
47
15
3
12:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:09.95
6:52 min/km
232
34
145
00:33:27.54
13:10 min/km
231
33
144
232
1144
Ethan ZEN
Ethan ZEN #1144
Male Y10
00:36:37.49
00:36:37.49
34
(145)
Y10
34
00:26:01.51
Male
145
Osprey
48
15
3
12:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:07.72
6:48 min/km
224
26
137
00:33:29.77
13:11 min/km
232
34
145
1171
Ava ANTONIO
Ava ANTONIO #1171
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
3
Wave 2 - Seniors
869
Millicent LANE
Millicent LANE #869
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Kestrel
0
3
Wave 2 - Seniors
1041
Summer WILLIAMS
Summer WILLIAMS #1041
Female Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Female
Osprey
0
3
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:22.54
5:09 min/km
498
Rory CHARSLEY
Rory CHARSLEY #498
Male Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Male
Harrier
0
3
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:08.93
6:50 min/km
373
Asher BEZANT
Asher BEZANT #373
Female Y08
Query
Query
Y08
Female
Harrier
0
3
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:43.94
3:45 min/km
673
Alex VISSER
Alex VISSER #673
Female Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Female
Kestrel
0
3
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:49.65
3:58 min/km
251
William JENNINGS
William JENNINGS #251
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Falcon
0
3
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:02.53
4:26 min/km
233
66
Jayden HARRIS
Jayden HARRIS #66
Male Y08
00:50:32.60
00:50:32.60
34
(146)
Y08
34
00:40:09.30
Male
146
Falcon
64
15
3
16:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:50:32.60
19:53 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (240 items)
© 2023