John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
264
858
Mason CARTER
Mason CARTER #858
Male Y12
00:25:23.58
00:25:23.58
24
(203)
Y12
24
00:11:46.20
Male
203
ROEB
38
3.5
7:15 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
764
857
Maram AL-ZUBAYDY
Maram AL-ZUBAYDY #857
Female Y12
00:43:11.60
00:43:11.60
36
(349)
Y12
36
00:26:14.76
Female
349
ROEB
123
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
574
856
Sophie WINTER
Sophie WINTER #856
Female Y11
00:35:51.93
00:35:51.93
41
(232)
Y11
41
00:21:31.56
Female
232
ROEB
89
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
231
855
Abbey WATSON
Abbey WATSON #855
Female Y11
00:24:11.27
00:24:11.27
11
(51)
Y11
11
00:09:50.91
Female
51
ROEB
32
3.5
6:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
27
854
Caleb WARNOCK
Caleb WARNOCK #854
Male Y11
00:14:44.46
00:14:44.46
9
(26)
Y11
9
00:01:03.59
Male
26
ROEB
4
3.5
4:12 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
853
Ilirjan VILA
Ilirjan VILA #853
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
852
Hellen TRAN
Hellen TRAN #852
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
669
851
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #851
Male Y11
00:39:28.32
00:39:28.32
78
(381)
Y11
78
00:25:47.45
Male
381
ROEB
109
3.5
11:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
322
850
Jasmine POLLOCK
Jasmine POLLOCK #850
Female Y11
00:27:42.76
00:27:42.76
15
(85)
Y11
15
00:13:22.40
Female
85
ROEB
47
3.5
7:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
443
849
Dylan PHAM
Dylan PHAM #849
Male Y11
00:31:16.53
00:31:16.53
63
(294)
Y11
63
00:17:35.66
Male
294
ROEB
67
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
290
848
Marc OSBORNE
Marc OSBORNE #848
Male Y11
00:26:24.28
00:26:24.28
53
(219)
Y11
53
00:12:43.41
Male
219
ROEB
42
3.5
7:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
100
847
Meisha NORMAN
Meisha NORMAN #847
Female Y11
00:18:24.88
00:18:24.88
6
(12)
Y11
6
00:04:04.51
Female
12
ROEB
18
3.5
5:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
595
846
Minh NGUYEN
Minh NGUYEN #846
Female Y11
00:36:23.62
00:36:23.62
43
(246)
Y11
43
00:22:03.26
Female
246
ROEB
92
3.5
10:23 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
668
845
Jaydan NGUYEN
Jaydan NGUYEN #845
Male Y11
00:39:28.12
00:39:28.12
77
(380)
Y11
77
00:25:47.25
Male
380
ROEB
108
3.5
11:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
844
Angel NAINI
Angel NAINI #844
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
843
Justin MUIR
Justin MUIR #843
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
366
842
Lucy MIRTHIL
Lucy MIRTHIL #842
Female Y11
00:29:02.00
00:29:02.00
21
(107)
Y11
21
00:14:41.63
Female
107
ROEB
51
3.5
8:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
841
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #841
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
840
Riley MCLAURIN
Riley MCLAURIN #840
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
839
Tina MAKUAJ
Tina MAKUAJ #839
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
838
Abbi LE-SURF
Abbi LE-SURF #838
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
837
Alannah LEONARD
Alannah LEONARD #837
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
836
Ella-Louise LAWFORD
Ella-Louise LAWFORD #836
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
13
835
Anthony KARALIS
Anthony KARALIS #835
Male Y11
00:14:09.04
00:14:09.04
5
(13)
Y11
5
00:00:28.17
Male
13
ROEB
3
3.5
4:02 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
449
834
David JEREMIAH
David JEREMIAH #834
Male Y11
00:31:19.18
00:31:19.18
67
(298)
Y11
67
00:17:38.31
Male
298
ROEB
68
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
367
833
Rejoyce ILOH
Rejoyce ILOH #833
Female Y11
00:29:02.25
00:29:02.25
22
(108)
Y11
22
00:14:41.88
Female
108
ROEB
52
3.5
8:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
832
Kayley HUTCHINGS
Kayley HUTCHINGS #832
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
831
Anderson HOPE
Anderson HOPE #831
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
108
830
Brandon FRANCIS
Brandon FRANCIS #830
Male Y11
00:18:55.55
00:18:55.55
32
(93)
Y11
32
00:05:14.68
Male
93
ROEB
19
3.5
5:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
571
829
Amy DUONG
Amy DUONG #829
Female Y11
00:35:51.80
00:35:51.80
39
(230)
Y11
39
00:21:31.43
Female
230
ROEB
87
3.5
10:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
43
828
Nicholas CRISTOPOULOS
Nicholas CRISTOPOULOS #828
Male Y11
00:15:35.86
00:15:35.86
15
(40)
Y11
15
00:01:54.99
Male
40
ROEB
8
3.5
4:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
35
827
Levi COX
Levi COX #827
Male Y11
00:14:57.64
00:14:57.64
12
(33)
Y11
12
00:01:16.77
Male
33
ROEB
6
3.5
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
826
Chi Chi BROAD
Chi Chi BROAD #826
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
220
825
Chloe ZRINSKI
Chloe ZRINSKI #825
Female Y10
00:23:31.53
00:23:31.53
7
(47)
Y10
7
00:07:45.83
Female
47
ROEB
30
3.5
6:43 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
824
Aston WIKAIRA
Aston WIKAIRA #824
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
1
823
Nicholas WALES
Nicholas WALES #823
Male Y10
00:12:23.59
00:12:23.59
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
ROEB
1
3.5
3:32 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
605
822
Cooper TREE
Cooper TREE #822
Male Y10
00:36:37.90
00:36:37.90
50
(358)
Y10
50
00:24:14.30
Male
358
ROEB
93
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
477
821
Sofia TRAN
Sofia TRAN #821
Female Y10
00:32:14.40
00:32:14.40
32
(167)
Y10
32
00:16:28.70
Female
167
ROEB
72
3.5
9:12 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
820
Alena TRAN
Alena TRAN #820
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
44
819
Jai RIDOLFO
Jai RIDOLFO #819
Male Y10
00:15:39.61
00:15:39.61
8
(41)
Y10
8
00:03:16.01
Male
41
ROEB
9
3.5
4:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
806
818
Zander RENSHAW
Zander RENSHAW #818
Male Y10
00:46:17.45
00:46:17.45
64
(438)
Y10
64
00:33:53.85
Male
438
ROEB
131
3.5
13:13 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
63
817
Henry PRESCOTT
Henry PRESCOTT #817
Male Y10
00:16:40.02
00:16:40.02
12
(58)
Y10
12
00:04:16.43
Male
58
ROEB
14
3.5
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
379
816
Jayfin POLRAT
Jayfin POLRAT #816
Female Y10
00:29:24.87
00:29:24.87
22
(116)
Y10
22
00:13:39.17
Female
116
ROEB
54
3.5
8:24 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
815
Amora PALAMORE
Amora PALAMORE #815
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
275
814
Griffin OFFICER
Griffin OFFICER #814
Male Y10
00:25:40.42
00:25:40.42
36
(208)
Y10
36
00:13:16.82
Male
208
ROEB
39
3.5
7:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
161
813
Daniel NGUYEN
Daniel NGUYEN #813
Male Y10
00:21:07.49
00:21:07.49
24
(132)
Y10
24
00:08:43.89
Male
132
ROEB
27
3.5
6:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
393
812
Anish NARAYAN
Anish NARAYAN #812
Male Y10
00:29:42.92
00:29:42.92
43
(272)
Y10
43
00:17:19.33
Male
272
ROEB
58
3.5
8:29 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
811
Kyuss NAPPER
Kyuss NAPPER #811
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
46
810
Ana NANKIVELL
Ana NANKIVELL #810
Female Y10
00:15:45.70
00:15:45.70
1
(4)
Y10
1
Female
4
ROEB
10
3.5
4:30 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
62
809
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ #809
Male Y10
00:16:35.24
00:16:35.24
11
(57)
Y10
11
00:04:11.64
Male
57
ROEB
13
3.5
4:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 5 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023