Swim Thru Rotto
2 Dec 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All teams
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (709 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Dist
Pace
Wave
201
373
David MACKINNON
David MACKINNON #373
Male 20-29
00:27:45.0
00:27:45.0
12
(112)
20-29
12
00:10:08.5
20-24
7
Male
112
00:30:00
1.6
17:20 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
202
237
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #237
Female 50-59
00:27:45.6
00:27:45.6
9
(90)
50-59
9
00:04:20.7
50-54
6
Female
90
00:28:56
1.6
17:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
203
409
Nate MEIERS
Nate MEIERS #409
Male Under 15
00:27:46.8
00:27:46.8
11
(113)
Under 15
11
00:04:24.1
Under 15
11
Male
113
00:28:00
1.6
17:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
204
293
Craig HUTCHINSON
Craig HUTCHINSON #293
Male 50-59
00:27:47.2
00:27:47.2
26
(114)
50-59
26
00:05:54.2
55-59
17
Male
114
00:29:01
1.6
17:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
205
84
Hannah CAIN
Hannah CAIN #84
Female 30-39
00:27:47.3
00:27:47.3
7
(91)
30-39
7
00:03:21.8
30-34
4
Female
91
00:35:00
1.6
17:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
206
230
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON #230
Female 20-29
00:27:47.5
00:27:47.5
13
(92)
20-29
13
00:07:37.5
20-24
9
Female
92
00:23:00
1.6
17:22 min/km
Wave 1 : White
207
284
Tristan HODKINSON
Tristan HODKINSON #284
Male Under 15
00:27:48.9
00:27:48.9
12
(115)
Under 15
12
00:04:26.2
Under 15
12
Male
115
00:25:00
1.6
17:23 min/km
Wave 1 : White
208
445
Keith NORTON
Keith NORTON #445
Male 70+
00:27:51.5
00:27:51.5
3
(116)
70+
3
00:03:38.0
75-79
1
Male
116
00:26:20
1.6
17:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
209
556
Amy SPENCER
Amy SPENCER #556
Female 30-39
00:27:51.8
00:27:51.8
8
(93)
30-39
8
00:03:26.3
30-34
5
Female
93
00:28:40
1.6
17:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
210
191
Alison FARMER
Alison FARMER #191
Female 50-59
00:27:51.9
00:27:51.9
10
(94)
50-59
10
00:04:27.1
55-59
4
Female
94
00:27:31
1.6
17:24 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
211
578
Sarah THEW
Sarah THEW #578
Female Under 15
00:27:56.8
00:27:56.8
22
(95)
Under 15
22
00:06:39.4
Under 15
22
Female
95
00:26:30
1.6
17:28 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
212
355
Nicholas LEORATO LOPES
Nicholas LEORATO LOPES #355
Male Under 15
00:27:57.6
00:27:57.6
13
(117)
Under 15
13
00:04:34.9
Under 15
13
Male
117
00:33:20
1.6
17:28 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
213
484
Geoff POTTS
Geoff POTTS #484
Male 60-69
00:28:01.8
00:28:01.8
10
(118)
60-69
10
00:05:18.2
65-69
2
Male
118
00:29:30
1.6
17:31 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
214
302
Thomas JAKIMOWIEZ
Thomas JAKIMOWIEZ #302
Male Under 15
00:28:03.3
00:28:03.3
14
(119)
Under 15
14
00:04:40.5
Under 15
14
Male
119
00:26:00
1.6
17:32 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
215
436
Andrew NASIMOV
Andrew NASIMOV #436
Male Under 15
00:28:03.5
00:28:03.5
15
(120)
Under 15
15
00:04:40.7
Under 15
15
Male
120
00:37:00
1.6
17:32 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
216
788
Cian PARKINSON
Cian PARKINSON #788
Male 15-19
00:28:03.6
00:28:03.6
21
(121)
15-19
21
00:10:21.3
15-19
21
Male
121
30 mins
1.6
17:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
217
322
Christopher KERMAN
Christopher KERMAN #322
Male 60-69
00:28:03.9
00:28:03.9
11
(122)
60-69
11
00:05:20.3
60-64
9
Male
122
00:27:00
1.6
17:32 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
218
127
Sophie CUNNEEN
Sophie CUNNEEN #127
Female 40-49
00:28:06.1
00:28:06.1
14
(96)
40-49
14
00:04:27.3
40-44
7
Female
96
00:28:00
1.6
17:33 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
219
184
Hannah ENGELBRECHT
Hannah ENGELBRECHT #184
Female Under 15
00:28:08.6
00:28:08.6
23
(97)
Under 15
23
00:06:51.2
Under 15
23
Female
97
00:29:09
1.6
17:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
220
272
Emma HILL
Emma HILL #272
Female 20-29
00:28:08.6
00:28:08.6
14
(98)
20-29
14
00:07:58.5
25-29
5
Female
98
00:45:00
1.6
17:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
221
423
Matt MORRISON
Matt MORRISON #423
Male 30-39
00:28:11.9
00:28:11.9
9
(123)
30-39
9
00:04:53.2
35-39
9
Male
123
00:40:00
1.6
17:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
222
281
David HOBBS
David HOBBS #281
Male 50-59
00:28:13.4
00:28:13.4
27
(124)
50-59
27
00:06:20.3
55-59
18
Male
124
00:29:20
1.6
17:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
223
821
Annie FLOWER
Annie FLOWER #821
Female 50-59
00:28:13.8
00:28:13.8
11
(99)
50-59
11
00:04:49.0
50-54
7
Female
99
27
1.6
17:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
224
68
Brian BUCKLEY
Brian BUCKLEY #68
Male 40-49
00:28:17.7
00:28:17.7
27
(125)
40-49
27
00:07:23.4
45-49
13
Male
125
01:00:00
1.6
17:41 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
225
271
Stephen HICKS
Stephen HICKS #271
Male 50-59
00:28:18.7
00:28:18.7
28
(126)
50-59
28
00:06:25.6
55-59
19
Male
126
00:28:00
1.6
17:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
226
289
Harry HOWE
Harry HOWE #289
Male 20-29
00:28:20.3
00:28:20.3
13
(127)
20-29
13
00:10:43.8
25-29
6
Male
127
00:28:00
1.6
17:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
227
235
Caroline GRENNAN
Caroline GRENNAN #235
Female 40-49
00:28:22.0
00:28:22.0
15
(100)
40-49
15
00:04:43.2
45-49
8
Female
100
00:30:00
1.6
17:43 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
228
257
Jaycee HART
Jaycee HART #257
Female Under 15
00:28:22.2
00:28:22.2
24
(101)
Under 15
24
00:07:04.9
Under 15
24
Female
101
00:29:00
1.6
17:43 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
229
823
Peter HOLMES A COURT
Peter HOLMES A COURT #823
Male 50-59
00:28:23.2
00:28:23.2
29
(128)
50-59
29
00:06:30.2
55-59
20
Male
128
35
1.6
17:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
230
500
Jodie RICCI
Jodie RICCI #500
Female 50-59
00:28:24.2
00:28:24.2
12
(102)
50-59
12
00:04:59.4
50-54
8
Female
102
00:34:00
1.6
17:45 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
231
349
Georgia LAW
Georgia LAW #349
Female 15-19
00:28:24.6
00:28:24.6
27
(103)
15-19
27
00:09:44.7
15-19
27
Female
103
00:27:00
1.6
17:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
232
444
Stig NORREGAARD
Stig NORREGAARD #444
Male 50-59
00:28:25.6
00:28:25.6
30
(129)
50-59
30
00:06:32.5
55-59
21
Male
129
00:27:00
1.6
17:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
233
584
Ian THOMPSON
Ian THOMPSON #584
Male 50-59
00:28:26.6
00:28:26.6
31
(130)
50-59
31
00:06:33.5
55-59
22
Male
130
00:27:00
1.6
17:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
234
280
Maree HOBAN
Maree HOBAN #280
Female 60-69
00:28:27.1
00:28:27.1
4
(104)
60-69
4
00:03:13.1
60-64
2
Female
104
00:26:35
1.6
17:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
235
564
Stirling STILWELL
Stirling STILWELL #564
Male 15-19
00:28:29.2
00:28:29.2
22
(131)
15-19
22
00:10:46.9
15-19
22
Male
131
00:30:00
1.6
17:48 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
236
424
Taylah MOSEY
Taylah MOSEY #424
Female Under 15
00:28:29.8
00:28:29.8
25
(105)
Under 15
25
00:07:12.4
Under 15
25
Female
105
01:01:01
1.6
17:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
237
404
Jessica MCNALLY
Jessica MCNALLY #404
Female Under 15
00:28:30.5
00:28:30.5
26
(106)
Under 15
26
00:07:13.1
Under 15
26
Female
106
00:27:01
1.6
17:49 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
238
211
Sophie GALLAGHER
Sophie GALLAGHER #211
Female 15-19
00:28:32.7
00:28:32.7
28
(107)
15-19
28
00:09:52.9
15-19
28
Female
107
00:50:00
1.6
17:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
239
183
Andrew ENGELBRECHT
Andrew ENGELBRECHT #183
Male 40-49
00:28:33.7
00:28:33.7
28
(132)
40-49
28
00:07:39.4
45-49
14
Male
132
00:28:08
1.6
17:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
240
317
Noah KEEGAN
Noah KEEGAN #317
Male Under 15
00:28:35.2
00:28:35.2
16
(133)
Under 15
16
00:05:12.5
Under 15
16
Male
133
00:30:00
1.6
17:52 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
241
479
Andy PITHER
Andy PITHER #479
Male 50-59
00:28:37.0
00:28:37.0
32
(134)
50-59
32
00:06:43.9
50-54
10
Male
134
00:29:01
1.6
17:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
242
94
Ruby CHEW
Ruby CHEW #94
Female 15-19
00:28:37.2
00:28:37.2
29
(108)
15-19
29
00:09:57.4
15-19
29
Female
108
00:22:00
1.6
17:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
243
194
Murray FERGUSON
Murray FERGUSON #194
Male 60-69
00:28:37.6
00:28:37.6
12
(135)
60-69
12
00:05:53.9
65-69
3
Male
135
00:29:00
1.6
17:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
244
595
Jon TURNER
Jon TURNER #595
Male 60-69
00:28:38.0
00:28:38.0
13
(136)
60-69
13
00:05:54.4
60-64
10
Male
136
00:27:01
1.6
17:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
245
543
Jolyn SHEPHARD
Jolyn SHEPHARD #543
Female 40-49
00:28:40.2
00:28:40.2
16
(109)
40-49
16
00:05:01.5
40-44
8
Female
109
00:32:00
1.6
17:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
246
260
Thomas HASLAM
Thomas HASLAM #260
Male Under 15
00:28:41.7
00:28:41.7
17
(137)
Under 15
17
00:05:18.9
Under 15
17
Male
137
00:30:00
1.6
17:56 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
247
780
Bella ALCORN
Bella ALCORN #780
Female 15-19
00:28:42.1
00:28:42.1
30
(110)
15-19
30
00:10:02.2
15-19
30
Female
110
00:30:00
1.6
17:56 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
248
18
Melissa BAILEY
Melissa BAILEY #18
Female 50-59
00:28:42.1
00:28:42.1
13
(111)
50-59
13
00:05:17.3
50-54
9
Female
111
00:27:00
1.6
17:56 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
249
549
Danny SMITH
Danny SMITH #549
Male 40-49
00:28:42.1
00:28:42.1
29
(138)
40-49
29
00:07:47.8
45-49
15
Male
138
00:26:08
1.6
17:56 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
250
803
Richard YOUNG
Richard YOUNG #803
Male 50-59
00:28:43.0
00:28:43.0
33
(139)
50-59
33
00:06:49.9
55-59
23
Male
139
30
1.6
17:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 5 of 15 (709 items)
© 2023