Shaw and Partners AORS
18 Nov 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Fenn WC Downwinder SUP Foil
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Sunset Surfski Series #3
Dash for Cash Categories
Dash for Cash Final 1
Dash for Cash Final 2
Dash for Cash Final 3
The Doctor
WA Series Category Points
WA Series Ski Overall Points
AORS Series Category Points
AORS Series Ski Overall Points
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (420 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
136
222
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #222
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:37:41.2
01:37:41.2
30
(121)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
30
00:13:37.9
Ski Overall
118
Male
121
1667
24
4:04 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
44
221
Andrew MOWLEM
Andrew MOWLEM #221
Male Open Ski (24-39)
01:27:21.2
01:27:21.2
24
(43)
Open Ski (24-39)
24
00:08:19.0
Ski Overall
43
Male
43
1679
24
3:38 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
221
220
Todd MOWBRAY
Todd MOWBRAY #220
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:46:55.3
01:46:55.3
63
(184)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
63
00:22:52.0
Ski Overall
180
Male
184
1601
24
4:27 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
374
219
Rachel MOSEN
Rachel MOSEN #219
Female OC1
02:31:50.7
02:31:50.7
7
(77)
OC1
7
00:27:36.1
Female
77
1800
24
6:19 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
27
218
Zach MORRIS
Zach MORRIS #218
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:24:22.9
01:24:22.9
4
(27)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
4
00:02:19.2
Ski Overall
27
Male
27
1880
24
3:30 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
21
217
Jake MORRIS
Jake MORRIS #217
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:23:35.5
01:23:35.5
3
(21)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
3
00:01:31.8
Ski Overall
21
Male
21
1920
24
3:28 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
17
216
Fergus MORGAN
Fergus MORGAN #216
Male Open Ski (24-39)
01:23:07.2
01:23:07.2
14
(17)
Open Ski (24-39)
14
00:04:05.0
Ski Overall
17
Male
17
1705
24
3:27 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
138
215
Eliza MONNOCK
Eliza MONNOCK #215
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:37:47.4
01:37:47.4
7
(15)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
7
00:07:03.2
Ski Overall
15
Female
15
1800
24
4:04 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
235
214
Kateřina MÍLOVÁ
Kateřina MÍLOVÁ #214
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:48:17.7
01:48:17.7
14
(37)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
14
00:17:33.5
Ski Overall
37
Female
37
1705
24
4:30 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
266
213
Damian MILLIN
Damian MILLIN #213
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:51:08.2
01:51:08.2
74
(217)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
74
00:27:04.9
Ski Overall
211
Male
217
1579
24
4:37 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
66
212
Terry MILLER
Terry MILLER #212
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
01:29:49.3
01:29:49.3
6
(64)
Junior Ski (15-18)
6
00:04:41.3
Ski Overall
64
Male
64
1820
24
3:44 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
372
211
Phillip MILLER
Phillip MILLER #211
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
02:27:11.3
02:27:11.3
94
(290)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
94
01:03:08.0
Ski Overall
275
Male
290
1539
24
6:07 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
100
210
Georgia MILLER
Georgia MILLER #210
Female Open Ski (24-39)
01:33:10.4
01:33:10.4
5
(6)
Open Ski (24-39)
5
00:03:46.1
Ski Overall
6
Female
6
1840
24
3:52 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
236
209
Sara MENGUAL
Sara MENGUAL #209
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:48:22.9
01:48:22.9
15
(38)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
15
00:17:38.7
Ski Overall
38
Female
38
1700
24
4:30 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
187
208
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #208
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:43:11.8
01:43:11.8
49
(160)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
49
00:19:08.5
Ski Overall
157
Male
160
1629
24
4:17 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
299
207
Angus MCPHEE
Angus MCPHEE #207
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:56:19.7
01:56:19.7
80
(242)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
80
00:32:16.4
Ski Overall
234
Male
242
1567
24
4:50 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
262
206
Rodney MCLEAN
Rodney MCLEAN #206
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:50:56.9
01:50:56.9
72
(214)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
72
00:26:53.6
Ski Overall
208
Male
214
1583
24
4:37 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
205
Jon MCKIMM
Jon MCKIMM #205
Male Open Ski (24-39)
DNS
DNS
Open Ski (24-39)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
78
204
Danielle MCKENZIE
Danielle MCKENZIE #204
Female Open Ski (24-39)
01:31:29.4
01:31:29.4
3
(4)
Open Ski (24-39)
3
00:02:05.1
Ski Overall
4
Female
4
1920
24
3:48 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
2
202
Hank MCGREGOR
Hank MCGREGOR #202
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
01:19:28.2
01:19:28.2
1
(2)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
1
Ski Overall
2
Male
2
2000
24
3:18 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
295
201
Brad MCGOWN
Brad MCGOWN #201
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:55:15.1
01:55:15.1
79
(238)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
79
00:31:11.8
Ski Overall
231
Male
238
1569
24
4:48 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
336
200
Anna MATHISEN
Anna MATHISEN #200
Female OC1
02:04:14.6
02:04:14.6
1
(64)
OC1
1
Female
64
2000
24
5:10 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
304
199
Sophie MARKS
Sophie MARKS #199
Female Open Ski (24-39)
01:57:09.5
01:57:09.5
15
(53)
Open Ski (24-39)
15
00:27:45.2
Ski Overall
53
Female
53
1700
24
4:52 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
268
198
Elke MADLENER
Elke MADLENER #198
Female Junior Ski (15-18)
01:51:14.3
01:51:14.3
8
(46)
Junior Ski (15-18)
8
00:10:25.1
Ski Overall
46
Female
46
1780
24
4:38 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
356
197
John MACLEAN
John MACLEAN #197
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
02:14:11.4
02:14:11.4
93
(281)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
93
00:50:08.1
Ski Overall
268
Male
281
1541
24
5:35 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
148
196
Alastair MACKENZIE
Alastair MACKENZIE #196
Male Open Ski (24-39)
01:38:59.2
01:38:59.2
40
(130)
Open Ski (24-39)
40
00:19:57.0
Ski Overall
127
Male
130
1647
24
4:07 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
31
195
Kendrick LOUIS
Kendrick LOUIS #195
Male Open Ski (24-39)
01:24:47.9
01:24:47.9
21
(31)
Open Ski (24-39)
21
00:05:45.7
Ski Overall
31
Male
31
1685
24
3:31 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
42
194
Greg LONG
Greg LONG #194
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
01:26:49.6
01:26:49.6
6
(42)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
6
00:07:21.4
Ski Overall
42
Male
42
1820
24
3:37 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
209
193
Kalani LOCKE
Kalani LOCKE #193
Male SLSA Spec Ski
01:45:33.9
01:45:33.9
3
(176)
SLSA Spec Ski
3
00:15:22.7
Ski Overall
173
Male
176
1920
24
4:23 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
114
192
Jasmine LOCKE
Jasmine LOCKE #192
Female Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:34:46.7
01:34:46.7
4
(9)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
4
00:04:02.5
Ski Overall
9
Female
9
1880
24
3:56 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
63
190
Chris LITTLE
Chris LITTLE #190
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
01:29:44.7
01:29:44.7
8
(61)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
8
00:10:16.5
Ski Overall
61
Male
61
1780
24
3:44 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
172
189
Tom LINEHAN
Tom LINEHAN #189
Male Junior Ski (15-18)
01:41:39.3
01:41:39.3
13
(148)
Junior Ski (15-18)
13
00:16:31.3
Ski Overall
145
Male
148
1710
24
4:14 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
241
188
Richard LEWIS
Richard LEWIS #188
Male Over 60 Ski (60-69)
01:49:01.8
01:49:01.8
12
(198)
Over 60 Ski (60-69)
12
00:17:39.5
Ski Overall
194
Male
198
1720
24
4:32 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
201
187
Chris LEWIS
Chris LEWIS #187
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:44:40.6
01:44:40.6
55
(169)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
55
00:20:37.3
Ski Overall
166
Male
169
1617
24
4:21 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
178
186
Emma LEVEMYR
Emma LEVEMYR #186
Female Over 40 Ski (40-49)
01:42:16.5
01:42:16.5
1
(25)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
1
Ski Overall
25
Female
25
2000
24
4:15 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
354
185
Frances LEONG
Frances LEONG #185
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:12:42.6
02:12:42.6
20
(68)
Open Ski (24-39)
20
00:43:18.3
Ski Overall
64
Female
68
1687
24
5:31 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
256
184
Lionel LEE
Lionel LEE #184
Male Open Ski (24-39)
01:50:26.4
01:50:26.4
45
(209)
Open Ski (24-39)
45
00:31:24.2
Ski Overall
204
Male
209
1637
24
4:36 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
183
Ken LEE
Ken LEE #183
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
DNF
DNF
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
Ski Overall
Male
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
92
182
Roland LEBEAU
Roland LEBEAU #182
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:32:25.3
01:32:25.3
14
(87)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
14
00:08:22.0
Ski Overall
85
Male
87
1705
24
3:51 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
61
181
Peter LEAVERSUCH
Peter LEAVERSUCH #181
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:29:31.7
01:29:31.7
5
(59)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
5
00:05:28.4
Ski Overall
59
Male
59
1840
24
3:43 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
177
180
Natasha LEAVERSUCH
Natasha LEAVERSUCH #180
Female Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:42:11.4
01:42:11.4
1
(24)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
1
Ski Overall
24
Female
24
2000
24
4:15 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
225
179
Marchand LE ROUX
Marchand LE ROUX #179
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
01:47:15.9
01:47:15.9
31
(186)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
31
00:27:47.7
Ski Overall
182
Male
186
1665
24
4:28 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
324
178
Thomas LAURIE
Thomas LAURIE #178
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
02:01:42.8
02:01:42.8
86
(259)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
86
00:37:39.5
Ski Overall
248
Male
259
1555
24
5:04 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
253
177
Muz LATHAM
Muz LATHAM #177
Male Over 70 Ski (70+)
01:50:14.6
01:50:14.6
1
(207)
Over 70 Ski (70+)
1
Ski Overall
202
Male
207
2000
24
4:35 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
202
176
Patrick LANGLEY
Patrick LANGLEY #176
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
01:44:43.5
01:44:43.5
28
(170)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
28
00:25:15.3
Ski Overall
167
Male
170
1671
24
4:21 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
50
175
Marin LANEE
Marin LANEE #175
Male Under 23 Ski (19-23)
01:28:25.7
01:28:25.7
11
(49)
Under 23 Ski (19-23)
11
00:06:22.0
Ski Overall
49
Male
49
1730
24
3:41 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
23
174
Nicolas LAMBERT
Nicolas LAMBERT #174
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
01:23:52.6
01:23:52.6
3
(23)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
3
00:04:24.4
Ski Overall
23
Male
23
1920
24
3:29 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
89
173
Martin KWAST
Martin KWAST #173
Male Over 50 Ski (50-59)
01:32:14.3
01:32:14.3
13
(84)
Over 50 Ski (50-59)
13
00:08:11.0
Ski Overall
82
Male
84
1710
24
3:50 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 Double Male SUP Foils
340
172
Lena KRAUS
Lena KRAUS #172
Female Open Ski (24-39)
02:05:26.4
02:05:26.4
19
(66)
Open Ski (24-39)
19
00:36:02.1
Ski Overall
63
Female
66
1689
24
5:13 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO60 MO70 Double F Mix
142
171
Carl KOPKE
Carl KOPKE #171
Male Over 40 Ski (40-49)
01:38:18.0
01:38:18.0
20
(125)
Over 40 Ski (40-49)
20
00:18:49.8
Ski Overall
122
Male
125
1687
24
4:05 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr U23 Open O40 Spec
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (420 items)
© 2023