Women's Classic Fun Run
10 Sep 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (274 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
3.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
144
135
5061
Kathy ALLEN
Kathy ALLEN #5061
Female 60-69
00:39:37
00:39:37
(00:38:10)
7
(126)
00:38:10
60-69
7
6
00:12:17
60-64
5
Female
126
118
7:37 min/km
08:21:37
00:28:09
7:36 min/km
140
7
122
00:10:02
7:42 min/km
127
5
111
43
38
5068
Eve KNUDSON
Eve KNUDSON #5068
Female 40-49
00:29:57
00:29:57
(00:29:11)
8
(35)
00:29:11
40-49
8
5
00:05:51
45-49
5
Female
35
29
5:50 min/km
08:20:56
00:21:37
5:50 min/km
41
7
33
00:07:34
5:48 min/km
27
3
21
33
33
5093
Holly ROWLAND
Holly ROWLAND #5093
Female Under 16
00:29:00
00:29:00
(00:28:53)
7
(25)
00:28:53
Under 16
7
7
00:10:30
Under 16
4
Female
25
25
5:46 min/km
08:20:17
00:21:06
5:41 min/km
32
7
25
00:07:48
5:59 min/km
44
8
33
74
80
5035
Therese FAULKNER
Therese FAULKNER #5035
Female 50-59
00:32:16
00:32:16
(00:32:10)
7
(64)
00:32:10
50-59
7
8
00:10:16
55-59
3
Female
64
70
6:25 min/km
08:20:15
00:23:26
6:19 min/km
76
7
66
00:08:45
6:43 min/km
85
8
72
199
195
5107
Sean FITZGERALD
Sean FITZGERALD #5107
Male 21-29
00:55:00
00:55:00
(00:54:17)
7
(24)
00:54:17
21-29
7
7
00:31:35
25-29
3
Male
24
22
10:51 min/km
08:20:53
00:39:48
10:45 min/km
199
7
22
00:14:29
11:08 min/km
193
7
22
37
35
5174
Angela VINCENT
Angela VINCENT #5174
Female 30-39
00:29:22
00:29:22
(00:28:58)
7
(29)
00:28:58
30-39
7
7
00:07:39
35-39
3
Female
29
27
5:47 min/km
08:20:33
00:21:17
5:44 min/km
35
7
27
00:07:42
5:55 min/km
36
7
26
162
161
5199
Avesta TABARESTANI
Avesta TABARESTANI #5199
Female 17-20
00:43:45
00:43:45
(00:42:27)
6
(144)
00:42:27
17-20
6
6
00:20:56
16-19
5
Female
144
143
8:29 min/km
08:21:28
00:31:39
8:33 min/km
166
7
148
00:10:49
8:18 min/km
149
6
131
163
162
5200
Brydie HANNS
Brydie HANNS #5200
Female 17-20
00:43:45
00:43:45
(00:42:27)
7
(145)
00:42:27
17-20
7
7
00:20:57
16-19
6
Female
145
144
8:29 min/km
08:21:28
00:31:25
8:29 min/km
164
6
146
00:11:02
8:29 min/km
157
7
138
140
141
5206
Melissa HARPLEY
Melissa HARPLEY #5206
Female 60-69
00:39:08
00:39:08
(00:38:32)
6
(122)
00:38:32
60-69
6
7
00:11:48
60-64
4
Female
122
124
7:42 min/km
08:20:46
00:27:38
7:28 min/km
131
6
114
00:10:54
8:22 min/km
154
9
135
29
27
5182
Mary ZLNAY
Mary ZLNAY #5182
Female 30-39
00:28:41
00:28:41
(00:27:57)
5
(23)
00:27:57
30-39
5
5
00:06:59
30-34
3
Female
23
20
5:35 min/km
08:20:54
00:20:39
5:34 min/km
29
6
22
00:07:18
5:36 min/km
23
5
17
63
65
5096
Nicole WYCHE
Nicole WYCHE #5096
Female 50-59
00:31:37
00:31:37
(00:31:33)
6
(53)
00:31:33
50-59
6
6
00:09:37
50-54
4
Female
53
55
6:18 min/km
08:20:13
00:23:01
6:12 min/km
67
6
57
00:08:33
6:34 min/km
77
7
64
45
46
10202
Jessica GONZALEZ
Jessica GONZALEZ #10202
Female 21-29
00:30:05
00:30:05
(00:29:47)
5
(37)
00:29:47
21-29
5
5
00:10:32
25-29
3
Female
37
36
5:57 min/km
08:20:28
00:21:54
5:54 min/km
47
6
37
00:07:54
6:04 min/km
48
10
37
177
173
5028
Skandha SHANTHAKUMAR
Skandha SHANTHAKUMAR #5028
Male 21-29
00:49:59
00:49:59
(00:48:25)
6
(20)
00:48:25
21-29
6
6
00:26:34
20-24
4
Male
20
20
9:40 min/km
08:21:44
00:37:54
10:14 min/km
181
6
21
00:10:32
8:05 min/km
142
6
18
40
43
5054
Karen LERAYE
Karen LERAYE #5054
Female 40-49
00:29:46
00:29:46
(00:29:37)
6
(32)
00:29:37
40-49
6
7
00:05:41
45-49
4
Female
32
33
5:55 min/km
08:20:19
00:21:29
5:48 min/km
40
6
32
00:08:08
6:15 min/km
55
8
44
25
28
5055
Georgia LERAYE
Georgia LERAYE #5055
Female Under 16
00:28:29
00:28:29
(00:28:22)
6
(19)
00:28:22
Under 16
6
6
00:09:59
Under 16
3
Female
19
21
5:40 min/km
08:20:17
00:20:35
5:33 min/km
27
6
20
00:07:48
5:59 min/km
42
7
31
21
21
5056
Samantha LERAYE
Samantha LERAYE #5056
Female Under 16
00:27:11
00:27:11
(00:27:04)
5
(16)
00:27:04
Under 16
5
5
00:08:41
Under 16
2
Female
16
15
5:24 min/km
08:20:17
00:19:26
5:14 min/km
20
5
14
00:07:38
5:52 min/km
28
5
22
27
31
5000
Lauren WOJAS
Lauren WOJAS #5000
Female 30-39
00:28:36
00:28:36
(00:28:32)
4
(21)
00:28:32
30-39
4
6
00:06:53
30-34
2
Female
21
24
5:42 min/km
08:20:13
00:20:38
5:34 min/km
28
5
21
00:07:54
6:04 min/km
49
9
38
88
89
5249
Harley DICKIE
Harley DICKIE #5249
Male Under 16
00:33:06
00:33:06
(00:32:59)
5
(11)
00:32:59
Under 16
5
5
00:09:00
Under 16
2
Male
11
11
6:35 min/km
08:20:17
00:24:31
6:37 min/km
93
5
12
00:08:29
6:30 min/km
72
5
13
142
136
10024
Caitlin SHELLEY
Caitlin SHELLEY #10024
Female 17-20
00:39:12
00:39:12
(00:38:27)
4
(124)
00:38:27
17-20
4
4
00:16:23
Female
124
119
7:41 min/km
08:20:55
00:28:22
7:39 min/km
144
5
126
00:10:06
7:46 min/km
131
4
115
54
58
5120
Sheree DECELIS
Sheree DECELIS #5120
Female 50-59
00:30:48
00:30:48
(00:30:43)
5
(44)
00:30:43
50-59
5
5
00:08:49
50-54
3
Female
44
48
6:08 min/km
08:20:15
00:22:26
6:03 min/km
59
5
49
00:08:17
6:22 min/km
62
4
51
170
170
5130
Stephen WOODFORD
Stephen WOODFORD #5130
Male 40-49
00:46:06
00:46:06
(00:45:54)
5
(19)
00:45:54
40-49
5
5
00:24:17
40-44
3
Male
19
19
9:10 min/km
08:20:22
00:33:47
9:07 min/km
170
5
19
00:12:07
9:19 min/km
167
5
20
39
42
5143
Rachel CHISHOLM
Rachel CHISHOLM #5143
Female 40-49
00:29:39
00:29:39
(00:29:36)
5
(31)
00:29:36
40-49
5
6
00:05:33
45-49
3
Female
31
32
5:55 min/km
08:20:13
00:21:21
5:46 min/km
37
5
29
00:08:15
6:20 min/km
60
10
49
119
121
5148
Helen YOUNG
Helen YOUNG #5148
Female 60-69
00:36:38
00:36:38
(00:36:17)
5
(102)
00:36:17
60-69
5
5
00:09:18
65-69
2
Female
102
104
7:15 min/km
08:20:30
00:26:14
7:05 min/km
115
5
99
00:10:04
7:44 min/km
128
6
112
62
50
5191
Leanni NGUYEN
Leanni NGUYEN #5191
Female 21-29
00:31:30
00:31:30
(00:30:01)
10
(52)
00:30:01
21-29
10
8
00:11:57
20-24
7
Female
52
40
6:00 min/km
08:21:38
00:21:53
5:54 min/km
46
5
36
00:08:09
6:15 min/km
56
12
45
107
106
5224
Mako MURAZVU
Mako MURAZVU #5224
Male 21-29
00:35:37
00:35:37
(00:34:46)
5
(15)
00:34:46
21-29
5
5
00:12:11
20-24
3
Male
15
15
6:57 min/km
08:21:01
00:27:06
7:19 min/km
130
5
17
00:07:41
5:54 min/km
34
5
10
148
148
5212
Annika TING
Annika TING #5212
Female 17-20
00:39:53
00:39:53
(00:39:01)
5
(130)
00:39:01
17-20
5
5
00:17:04
16-19
4
Female
130
130
7:48 min/km
08:21:02
00:28:20
7:39 min/km
142
4
124
00:10:41
8:12 min/km
145
5
127
98
102
5158
Dianne BOWMAN
Dianne BOWMAN #5158
Female 60-69
00:34:23
00:34:23
(00:34:16)
4
(86)
00:34:16
60-69
4
4
00:07:03
60-64
3
Female
86
88
6:51 min/km
08:20:17
00:25:08
6:47 min/km
104
4
90
00:09:08
7:01 min/km
98
4
85
53
57
5145
Melissa HARKINS
Melissa HARKINS #5145
Female 50-59
00:30:48
00:30:48
(00:30:42)
4
(43)
00:30:42
50-59
4
4
00:08:49
55-59
2
Female
43
47
6:08 min/km
08:20:16
00:22:21
6:02 min/km
55
4
45
00:08:21
6:25 min/km
66
6
55
31
32
5137
Lachie THORNTON
Lachie THORNTON #5137
Male Under 16
00:28:51
00:28:51
(00:28:45)
4
(7)
00:28:45
Under 16
4
4
00:04:46
Under 12
3
Male
7
8
5:44 min/km
08:20:16
00:21:06
5:41 min/km
33
4
8
00:07:39
5:52 min/km
31
3
8
49
36
5005
Liam KEETCH
Liam KEETCH #5005
Male 21-29
00:30:27
00:30:27
(00:29:05)
3
(9)
00:29:05
21-29
3
3
00:07:01
25-29
1
Male
9
9
5:48 min/km
08:21:32
00:21:47
5:53 min/km
44
4
10
00:07:18
5:36 min/km
22
3
6
12
13
5031
Charlize BARKER
Charlize BARKER #5031
Female Under 16
00:24:50
00:24:50
(00:24:43)
4
(9)
00:24:43
Under 16
4
4
00:06:19
Under 12
3
Female
9
9
4:56 min/km
08:20:16
00:17:53
4:49 min/km
13
4
9
00:06:51
5:15 min/km
16
4
11
104
100
10072
Simon GRAINDORGE
Simon GRAINDORGE #10072
Male 40-49
00:35:26
00:35:26
(00:34:07)
4
(14)
00:34:07
40-49
4
4
00:13:36
45-49
2
Male
14
14
6:49 min/km
08:21:29
00:24:49
6:42 min/km
100
4
14
00:09:18
7:09 min/km
105
4
14
34
34
5092
Nicola ROWLAND
Nicola ROWLAND #5092
Female 40-49
00:29:01
00:29:01
(00:28:54)
4
(26)
00:28:54
40-49
4
4
00:04:55
45-49
2
Female
26
26
5:46 min/km
08:20:17
00:21:06
5:42 min/km
34
4
26
00:07:48
5:59 min/km
45
5
34
20
22
5062
Marli GROENVELD
Marli GROENVELD #5062
Female 21-29
00:27:08
00:27:08
(00:27:07)
4
(15)
00:27:07
21-29
4
4
00:07:35
20-24
2
Female
15
16
5:25 min/km
08:20:11
00:19:43
5:19 min/km
23
4
16
00:07:24
5:41 min/km
24
5
18
30
23
10487
Melanie BLADES
Melanie BLADES #10487
Female 30-39
00:28:42
00:28:42
(00:27:11)
6
(24)
00:27:11
30-39
6
4
00:06:59
30-34
4
Female
24
17
5:26 min/km
08:21:41
00:19:54
5:22 min/km
24
4
17
00:07:17
5:35 min/km
21
4
16
19
16
10478
Lachlan BATHGATE
Lachlan BATHGATE #10478
Male Under 16
00:27:07
00:27:07
(00:25:36)
2
(5)
00:25:36
Under 16
2
2
00:03:02
Under 16
1
Male
5
5
5:07 min/km
08:21:41
00:19:03
5:08 min/km
18
3
6
00:06:33
5:02 min/km
14
2
5
196
201
5082
Eric FULLER
Eric FULLER #5082
Male 50-59
00:54:54
00:54:54
(00:54:36)
2
(22)
00:54:36
50-59
2
2
00:02:07
55-59
2
Male
22
23
10:55 min/km
08:20:29
00:40:05
10:49 min/km
203
3
24
00:14:31
11:09 min/km
196
2
23
28
29
5030
Suzanne BARKER
Suzanne BARKER #5030
Female 40-49
00:28:38
00:28:38
(00:28:28)
3
(22)
00:28:28
40-49
3
3
00:04:32
40-44
2
Female
22
22
5:41 min/km
08:20:20
00:20:48
5:37 min/km
31
3
24
00:07:41
5:53 min/km
33
4
24
59
61
10245
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #10245
Female 60-69
00:31:09
00:31:09
(00:31:04)
3
(49)
00:31:04
60-69
3
3
00:03:49
60-64
2
Female
49
51
6:12 min/km
08:20:14
00:22:21
6:02 min/km
56
3
46
00:08:44
6:42 min/km
84
3
71
42
44
5102
Darlene STEWART
Darlene STEWART #5102
Female 50-59
00:29:53
00:29:53
(00:29:38)
3
(34)
00:29:38
50-59
3
3
00:07:54
50-54
2
Female
34
34
5:55 min/km
08:20:25
00:21:19
5:45 min/km
36
3
28
00:08:20
6:24 min/km
65
5
54
51
40
5012
Evan SAVIGNI
Evan SAVIGNI #5012
Male 21-29
00:30:41
00:30:41
(00:29:19)
4
(10)
00:29:19
21-29
4
4
00:07:16
25-29
2
Male
10
10
5:51 min/km
08:21:32
00:21:40
5:51 min/km
42
3
9
00:07:39
5:52 min/km
30
4
7
124
128
5184
Sienna MILLAR
Sienna MILLAR #5184
Female 17-20
00:37:00
00:37:00
(00:36:35)
3
(107)
00:36:35
17-20
3
3
00:14:11
16-19
3
Female
107
111
7:18 min/km
08:20:35
00:26:46
7:14 min/km
123
3
107
00:09:49
7:32 min/km
124
3
108
90
92
5175
Matt BEST
Matt BEST #5175
Male 40-49
00:33:07
00:33:07
(00:33:00)
3
(12)
00:33:00
40-49
3
3
00:11:18
40-44
2
Male
12
12
6:35 min/km
08:20:16
00:24:38
6:39 min/km
96
3
13
00:08:23
6:26 min/km
69
3
12
18
19
5165
Stefanie PALMER
Stefanie PALMER #5165
Female 30-39
00:26:42
00:26:42
(00:26:29)
3
(14)
00:26:29
30-39
3
3
00:05:00
30-34
1
Female
14
14
5:17 min/km
08:20:23
00:19:35
5:17 min/km
21
3
15
00:06:55
5:18 min/km
17
3
12
9
10
5166
Imogen SPOONER
Imogen SPOONER #5166
Female Under 16
00:23:53
00:23:53
(00:23:50)
3
(7)
00:23:50
Under 16
3
3
00:05:23
Under 12
2
Female
7
8
4:45 min/km
08:20:13
00:17:32
4:44 min/km
12
3
8
00:06:19
4:50 min/km
9
3
7
17
18
5168
Emma LAURISTON
Emma LAURISTON #5168
Female 21-29
00:26:30
00:26:30
(00:26:23)
3
(13)
00:26:23
21-29
3
3
00:06:57
25-29
2
Female
13
13
5:16 min/km
08:20:17
00:19:15
5:12 min/km
19
3
13
00:07:09
5:29 min/km
19
3
14
16
17
5179
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #5179
Female 50-59
00:25:45
00:25:45
(00:25:39)
2
(12)
00:25:39
50-59
2
2
00:03:46
55-59
1
Female
12
12
5:07 min/km
08:20:16
00:18:33
5:00 min/km
15
2
11
00:07:06
5:27 min/km
18
2
13
197
202
5185
Matt WHITE
Matt WHITE #5185
Male 50-59
00:54:58
00:54:58
(00:54:36)
3
(23)
00:54:36
50-59
3
3
00:02:11
55-59
3
Male
23
24
10:55 min/km
08:20:32
00:40:01
10:48 min/km
201
2
23
00:14:36
11:13 min/km
198
3
24
13
11
5201
William CONTI
William CONTI #5201
Male 21-29
00:24:56
00:24:56
(00:23:57)
2
(4)
00:23:57
21-29
2
2
00:01:31
20-24
2
Male
4
3
4:47 min/km
08:21:09
00:17:25
4:42 min/km
10
2
3
00:06:33
5:02 min/km
13
2
4
3
3
5111
Hope MCHENRY
Hope MCHENRY #5111
Female Under 16
00:21:30
00:21:30
(00:21:28)
2
(3)
00:21:28
Under 16
2
2
00:02:59
Under 16
1
Female
3
3
4:17 min/km
08:20:12
00:15:46
4:15 min/km
3
2
3
00:05:43
4:23 min/km
3
2
3
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (274 items)
© 2023