Women's Classic Fun Run
11 Sep 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
3.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5219
Till HEIKE
Till HEIKE #5219
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5220
Evan HEIKE-WOODS
Evan HEIKE-WOODS #5220
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
min/km
5240
Amanda CHITTY
Amanda CHITTY #5240
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
5068
Lauren GREENING
Lauren GREENING #5068
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
5063
Sarah PENTER
Sarah PENTER #5063
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
5048
Kylie STEINBECK
Kylie STEINBECK #5048
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
5050
Kelly CURE
Kelly CURE #5050
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5051
Deon JACOBS
Deon JACOBS #5051
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
5055
Debra KAPITZKE
Debra KAPITZKE #5055
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5002
Christine ALCORIN
Christine ALCORIN #5002
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
5056
Tarryn MORGAN
Tarryn MORGAN #5056
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
2
2
5238
Riley KERR
Riley KERR #5238
Male Under 16
00:20:47
00:20:47
(00:20:46)
1
(1)
00:20:46
Under 16
1
1
Male
1
1
4:09 min/km
08:20:58
00:15:20
4:08 min/km
2
1
1
00:05:27
4:10 min/km
2
1
1
18
20
5205
Henry CHITTY
Henry CHITTY #5205
Male Under 16
00:27:34
00:27:34
(00:27:34)
2
(2)
00:27:34
Under 16
2
2
00:06:47
Male
2
2
5:30 min/km
08:20:58
00:20:20
5:29 min/km
15
2
2
00:07:14
5:33 min/km
20
3
3
45
49
5222
Lachlan BATHGATE
Lachlan BATHGATE #5222
Male Under 16
00:30:53
00:30:53
(00:30:48)
3
(3)
00:30:48
Under 16
3
4
00:10:06
Male
3
5
6:09 min/km
08:21:02
00:23:59
6:28 min/km
65
7
9
00:06:49
5:14 min/km
13
2
2
47
50
5060
Andrew GUO
Andrew GUO #5060
Male Under 16
00:30:55
00:30:55
(00:30:48)
4
(4)
00:30:48
Under 16
4
5
00:10:08
Male
4
6
6:09 min/km
08:21:04
00:22:52
6:10 min/km
50
3
5
00:07:57
6:06 min/km
46
5
5
48
53
5077
Duncan THOMSON
Duncan THOMSON #5077
Male Under 16
00:31:04
00:31:04
(00:30:57)
5
(5)
00:30:57
Under 16
5
6
00:10:17
Male
5
7
6:11 min/km
08:21:04
00:22:52
6:10 min/km
52
5
7
00:08:05
6:13 min/km
55
6
9
49
54
5111
Alexander KHORSHID
Alexander KHORSHID #5111
Male Under 16
00:31:08
00:31:08
(00:31:01)
6
(6)
00:31:01
Under 16
6
7
00:10:21
Male
6
8
6:12 min/km
08:21:04
00:22:52
6:10 min/km
51
4
6
00:08:09
6:15 min/km
58
7
10
52
46
5117
Liam TAN
Liam TAN #5117
Male 25-29
00:31:10
00:31:10
(00:30:39)
1
(7)
00:30:39
25-29
1
1
Male
7
3
6:07 min/km
08:21:28
00:22:41
6:07 min/km
44
1
3
00:07:58
6:07 min/km
49
1
6
54
55
5186
Lionel MURPHY
Lionel MURPHY #5186
Male 35-39
00:31:23
00:31:23
(00:31:02)
1
(8)
00:31:02
35-39
1
1
Male
8
9
6:12 min/km
08:21:18
00:22:50
6:10 min/km
49
1
4
00:08:13
6:18 min/km
59
1
11
56
48
5223
Mason BATHGATE
Mason BATHGATE #5223
Male Under 16
00:31:30
00:31:30
(00:30:42)
7
(9)
00:30:42
Under 16
7
3
00:10:43
Male
9
4
6:08 min/km
08:21:45
00:23:23
6:19 min/km
56
6
8
00:07:20
5:37 min/km
23
4
4
76
77
5001
Nita VORSTER
Nita VORSTER #5001
Male 30-34
00:34:20
00:34:20
(00:34:10)
1
(10)
00:34:10
30-34
1
1
Male
10
10
6:49 min/km
08:21:08
00:25:02
6:45 min/km
77
1
10
00:09:09
7:01 min/km
87
2
13
102
103
5224
Stephen BATHGATE
Stephen BATHGATE #5224
Male 40-44
00:37:59
00:37:59
(00:37:54)
1
(11)
00:37:54
40-44
1
1
Male
11
11
7:34 min/km
08:21:02
00:28:13
7:37 min/km
107
1
11
00:09:42
7:27 min/km
104
1
14
104
109
5215
Lachie THORNTON
Lachie THORNTON #5215
Male Under 16
00:38:26
00:38:26
(00:38:25)
8
(12)
00:38:25
Under 16
8
8
00:17:39
Male
12
12
7:40 min/km
08:20:58
00:28:31
7:42 min/km
111
8
12
00:09:55
7:37 min/km
112
8
15
112
110
5125
Tom THISTLEWAITE
Tom THISTLEWAITE #5125
Male 20-24
00:38:57
00:38:57
(00:38:41)
1
(13)
00:38:41
20-24
1
1
Male
13
13
7:44 min/km
08:21:13
00:30:37
8:16 min/km
128
1
14
00:08:04
6:12 min/km
52
1
7
114
112
5225
Jedediah FRANCIS
Jedediah FRANCIS #5225
Male 20-24
00:38:57
00:38:57
(00:38:42)
2
(14)
00:38:42
20-24
2
2
00:00:01
Male
14
14
7:44 min/km
08:21:13
00:30:38
8:16 min/km
130
2
15
00:08:04
6:12 min/km
54
2
8
132
130
5114
Wayne ALVES-VEIRA
Wayne ALVES-VEIRA #5114
Male 60-64
00:42:22
00:42:22
(00:41:51)
1
(15)
00:41:51
60-64
1
1
Male
15
15
8:22 min/km
08:21:29
00:29:23
7:56 min/km
114
1
13
00:12:29
9:35 min/km
150
1
16
144
144
5015
Nita VORSTER
Nita VORSTER #5015
Male 30-34
00:44:37
00:44:37
(00:44:37)
2
(16)
00:44:37
30-34
2
2
00:10:17
Male
16
16
8:55 min/km
08:01:25
00:55:35
15:01 min/km
203
3
26
00:08:35
6:35 min/km
72
1
12
148
148
5059
Ding GUO
Ding GUO #5059
Male 40-44
00:46:25
00:46:25
(00:45:43)
2
(17)
00:45:43
40-44
2
2
00:08:26
Male
17
17
9:08 min/km
08:21:39
00:33:13
8:58 min/km
146
2
16
00:12:31
9:36 min/km
152
2
17
154
155
5135
Luke SPADANO
Luke SPADANO #5135
Male 20-24
00:48:24
00:48:24
(00:47:55)
3
(18)
00:47:55
20-24
3
3
00:09:28
Male
18
18
9:34 min/km
08:21:26
00:35:15
9:31 min/km
157
3
17
00:12:41
9:45 min/km
158
3
18
183
185
5170
Gar-Hou TRAN
Gar-Hou TRAN #5170
Male 20-24
00:55:23
00:55:23
(00:54:55)
4
(19)
00:54:55
20-24
4
5
00:16:26
Male
19
20
10:58 min/km
08:21:25
00:40:26
10:55 min/km
179
4
18
00:14:30
11:08 min/km
180
5
20
187
183
5132
Roland MILLER
Roland MILLER #5132
Male 20-24
00:55:30
00:55:30
(00:54:53)
5
(20)
00:54:53
20-24
5
4
00:16:33
Male
20
19
10:58 min/km
08:21:34
00:40:38
10:58 min/km
185
5
19
00:14:15
10:57 min/km
175
4
19
189
188
5157
Jihoo LEE
Jihoo LEE #5157
Male 20-24
00:55:50
00:55:50
(00:55:14)
6
(21)
00:55:14
20-24
6
6
00:16:53
Male
21
21
11:02 min/km
08:21:33
00:40:41
10:59 min/km
187
6
20
00:14:33
11:11 min/km
186
6
21
190
190
5184
William CONTI
William CONTI #5184
Male 20-24
00:55:51
00:55:51
(00:55:21)
7
(22)
00:55:21
20-24
7
7
00:16:54
Male
22
22
11:04 min/km
08:21:27
00:40:47
11:01 min/km
189
7
21
00:14:34
11:11 min/km
187
7
22
194
195
5102
Mark STEENKAMP
Mark STEENKAMP #5102
Male 30-34
00:57:18
00:57:18
(00:56:32)
3
(23)
00:56:32
30-34
3
3
00:22:58
Male
23
24
11:18 min/km
08:21:43
00:41:12
11:07 min/km
190
2
22
00:15:21
11:48 min/km
197
3
24
195
194
5105
Oliver STEENKAMP
Oliver STEENKAMP #5105
Male Under 16
00:57:18
00:57:18
(00:56:31)
9
(24)
00:56:31
Under 16
9
9
00:36:32
Male
24
23
11:18 min/km
08:21:45
00:41:28
11:12 min/km
193
9
24
00:15:04
11:34 min/km
196
9
23
196
196
5100
Pierre SEQUEIRA
Pierre SEQUEIRA #5100
Male 60-64
00:57:19
00:57:19
(00:56:34)
2
(25)
00:56:34
60-64
2
2
00:14:57
Male
25
25
11:18 min/km
08:21:42
00:41:12
11:07 min/km
191
2
23
00:15:22
11:49 min/km
198
2
25
201
202
5062
Benjamin GUO
Benjamin GUO #5062
Male Under 16
01:00:43
01:00:43
(01:00:02)
10
(26)
01:00:02
Under 16
10
10
00:39:56
Male
26
26
12:00 min/km
08:21:38
00:44:03
11:54 min/km
200
10
25
00:15:59
12:17 min/km
199
10
26
5003
Anton DAYRIT
Anton DAYRIT #5003
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
5076
Bruce THOMSON
Bruce THOMSON #5076
Male 50-54
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
50-54
Male
min/km
08:21:40
00:16:07
12:23 min/km
5212
David RUSSELL-SMITH
David RUSSELL-SMITH #5212
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (240 items)
© 2023