Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
9 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 5 of 25 (1214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
417
675
Michael MCHECHESI
Michael MCHECHESI #675
Male Y08
00:26:13.14
00:26:13.14
57
(263)
Y08
57
00:14:14.94
Male
263
King
120
2
3
8:44 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:15:25.35
7:42 min/km
316
44
218
00:10:47.79
10:47 min/km
513
73
309
309
1035
Reid SZEMRAY
Reid SZEMRAY #1035
Male Y09
00:22:50.87
00:22:50.87
56
(220)
Y09
56
00:11:09.29
Male
220
Stirling
104
2
3
7:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:15:24.64
7:42 min/km
315
50
217
00:07:26.23
7:26 min/km
299
58
220
317
1079
Tia HOLMES
Tia HOLMES #1079
Female Y10
00:23:03.79
00:23:03.79
18
(97)
Y10
18
00:09:01.11
Female
97
Stirling
43
25
3
7:41 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:15:13.28
7:36 min/km
314
17
98
00:07:50.51
7:50 min/km
340
25
104
255
708
Alfie RICHARDS
Alfie RICHARDS #708
Male Y08
00:21:17.10
00:21:17.10
37
(190)
Y08
37
00:09:18.90
Male
190
King
72
7
3
7:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:15:13.03
7:36 min/km
313
43
216
00:06:04.07
6:04 min/km
180
28
145
320
394
Jessica LANCASTER
Jessica LANCASTER #394
Female Y08
00:23:07.63
00:23:07.63
19
(98)
Y08
19
00:08:45.11
Female
98
Forrest
39
20
3
7:42 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:15:12.72
7:36 min/km
312
20
97
00:07:54.91
7:54 min/km
348
18
111
301
444
Isabelle HOVINGH
Isabelle HOVINGH #444
Female Y09
00:22:44.19
00:22:44.19
18
(84)
Y09
18
00:08:59.95
Female
84
Forrest
36
25
3
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:15:10.27
7:35 min/km
309
19
94
00:07:33.91
7:33 min/km
311
20
88
302
745
Millicent LANE
Millicent LANE #745
Female Y09
00:22:44.59
00:22:44.59
19
(85)
Y09
19
00:09:00.35
Female
85
King
41
20
3
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:15:11.02
7:35 min/km
310
20
95
00:07:33.56
7:33 min/km
310
19
87
321
972
Maggie PAVITT
Maggie PAVITT #972
Female Y08
00:23:07.63
00:23:07.63
20
(99)
Y08
20
00:08:45.11
Female
99
Stirling
49
15
3
7:42 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:15:11.03
7:35 min/km
311
19
96
00:07:56.60
7:56 min/km
353
20
116
329
656
Morgan WRAY
Morgan WRAY #656
Male Y07
00:23:28.76
00:23:28.76
56
(226)
Y07
56
00:10:54.70
Male
226
King
109
2
3
7:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:08.24
7:34 min/km
308
55
215
00:08:20.52
8:20 min/km
397
58
254
298
737
Remy SOLJAN
Remy SOLJAN #737
Male Y09
00:22:42.37
00:22:42.37
52
(215)
Y09
52
00:11:00.78
Male
215
King
108
2
3
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:15:07.49
7:33 min/km
306
49
214
00:07:34.87
7:34 min/km
314
60
224
327
954
Joshua LADLE
Joshua LADLE #954
Male Y07
00:23:28.68
00:23:28.68
55
(225)
Y07
55
00:10:54.61
Male
225
Stirling
106
2
3
7:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:07.22
7:33 min/km
305
54
213
00:08:21.45
8:21 min/km
401
59
256
316
1084
Hanna MCKECHNIE
Hanna MCKECHNIE #1084
Female Y10
00:23:03.69
00:23:03.69
17
(96)
Y10
17
00:09:01.01
Female
96
Stirling
41
30
3
7:41 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:15:07.53
7:33 min/km
307
16
93
00:07:56.16
7:56 min/km
351
27
114
328
9
Ruby BASS
Ruby BASS #9
Female Y07
00:23:28.70
00:23:28.70
36
(103)
Y07
36
00:09:12.29
Female
103
Eyre
94
7
3
7:49 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:06.40
7:33 min/km
304
35
92
00:08:22.30
8:22 min/km
404
37
147
299
433
Chase SALAMONE
Chase SALAMONE #433
Male Y09
00:22:43.17
00:22:43.17
53
(216)
Y09
53
00:11:01.58
Male
216
Forrest
101
2
3
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:15:04.65
7:32 min/km
302
47
211
00:07:38.51
7:38 min/km
321
61
226
304
418
Ryley FORSYTH
Ryley FORSYTH #418
Male Y09
00:22:45.40
00:22:45.40
55
(218)
Y09
55
00:11:03.82
Male
218
Forrest
103
2
3
7:35 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:15:05.26
7:32 min/km
303
48
212
00:07:40.14
7:40 min/km
324
62
228
279
458
Joshua MORRISON
Joshua MORRISON #458
Male Y09
00:21:58.73
00:21:58.73
49
(204)
Y09
49
00:10:17.14
Male
204
Forrest
83
5
3
7:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:15:02.27
7:31 min/km
300
46
209
00:06:56.45
6:56 min/km
256
45
193
324
913
Elijah DALLARD
Elijah DALLARD #913
Male Y07
00:23:22.81
00:23:22.81
54
(224)
Y07
54
00:10:48.74
Male
224
Stirling
105
2
3
7:47 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:02.31
7:31 min/km
301
53
210
00:08:20.49
8:20 min/km
396
57
253
315
409
Candace VALCAN
Candace VALCAN #409
Female Y08
00:22:58.44
00:22:58.44
18
(95)
Y08
18
00:08:35.92
Female
95
Forrest
37
25
3
7:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:15:01.29
7:30 min/km
296
17
88
00:07:57.15
7:57 min/km
356
21
118
305
340
Molly KENNEDY
Molly KENNEDY #340
Female Y07
00:22:46.33
00:22:46.33
30
(87)
Y07
30
00:08:29.92
Female
87
Forrest
55
10
3
7:35 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:01.71
7:30 min/km
299
34
91
00:07:44.61
7:44 min/km
333
30
100
323
6
Claire ARIANTO
Claire ARIANTO #6
Female Y07
00:23:16.58
00:23:16.58
33
(100)
Y07
33
00:09:00.17
Female
100
Eyre
93
7
3
7:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:15:01.71
7:30 min/km
298
33
90
00:08:14.87
8:14 min/km
389
35
140
313
86
Ella CHUNG
Ella CHUNG #86
Female Y08
00:22:57.69
00:22:57.69
16
(93)
Y08
16
00:08:35.17
Female
93
Eyre
57
35
3
7:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:15:01.49
7:30 min/km
297
18
89
00:07:56.20
7:56 min/km
352
19
115
314
99
Zara FOGGERDY
Zara FOGGERDY #99
Female Y08
00:22:57.69
00:22:57.69
17
(94)
Y08
17
00:08:35.17
Female
94
Eyre
59
30
3
7:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:15:00.52
7:30 min/km
295
16
87
00:07:57.16
7:57 min/km
357
22
119
310
655
Elsie WITTKUHN
Elsie WITTKUHN #655
Female Y07
00:22:51.25
00:22:51.25
31
(90)
Y07
31
00:08:34.84
Female
90
King
75
7
3
7:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:59.47
7:29 min/km
294
32
86
00:07:51.78
7:51 min/km
342
33
105
269
146
Michael CHRISTOFIDES
Michael CHRISTOFIDES #146
Male Y09
00:21:44.60
00:21:44.60
44
(198)
Y09
44
00:10:03.02
Male
198
Eyre
105
5
3
7:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:14:57.15
7:28 min/km
293
45
208
00:06:47.45
6:47 min/km
242
42
184
300
431
Riley MCDONNELL
Riley MCDONNELL #431
Male Y09
00:22:43.17
00:22:43.17
54
(217)
Y09
54
00:11:01.58
Male
217
Forrest
102
2
3
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:14:56.30
7:28 min/km
292
44
207
00:07:46.86
7:46 min/km
335
64
235
330
646
Evie SVENSSON
Evie SVENSSON #646
Female Y07
00:23:32.60
00:23:32.60
37
(104)
Y07
37
00:09:16.19
Female
104
King
77
7
3
7:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:54.24
7:27 min/km
291
31
85
00:08:38.35
8:38 min/km
423
38
160
291
1078
Aysha HINTON
Aysha HINTON #1078
Female Y10
00:22:24.26
00:22:24.26
16
(82)
Y10
16
00:08:21.58
Female
82
Stirling
39
35
3
7:28 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:14:52.53
7:26 min/km
290
15
84
00:07:31.73
7:31 min/km
306
22
85
281
698
Ava PARKER
Ava PARKER #698
Female Y08
00:21:59.88
00:21:59.88
15
(76)
Y08
15
00:07:37.36
Female
76
King
35
40
3
7:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:51.70
7:25 min/km
289
15
83
00:07:08.18
7:08 min/km
275
13
66
246
357
Caleb NORMAN
Caleb NORMAN #357
Male Y07
00:20:58.13
00:20:58.13
50
(185)
Y07
50
00:08:24.07
Male
185
Forrest
79
5
3
6:59 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:42.50
7:21 min/km
288
52
206
00:06:15.63
6:15 min/km
196
35
156
267
356
Daniel NOONAN
Daniel NOONAN #356
Male Y07
00:21:41.32
00:21:41.32
52
(197)
Y07
52
00:09:07.26
Male
197
Forrest
99
2
3
7:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:41.25
7:20 min/km
287
51
205
00:07:00.07
7:00 min/km
262
51
198
199
982
Jasper SMITH
Jasper SMITH #982
Male Y08
00:18:59.46
00:18:59.46
29
(156)
Y08
29
00:07:01.25
Male
156
Stirling
60
10
3
6:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:41.03
7:20 min/km
286
42
204
00:04:18.42
4:18 min/km
34
4
34
280
987
Jacob SUDA
Jacob SUDA #987
Male Y08
00:21:58.87
00:21:58.87
41
(205)
Y08
41
00:10:00.67
Male
205
Stirling
96
5
3
7:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:38.21
7:19 min/km
285
41
203
00:07:20.66
7:20 min/km
288
46
216
287
962
Charlotte WINGHAM
Charlotte WINGHAM #962
Female Y07
00:22:14.15
00:22:14.15
28
(79)
Y07
28
00:07:57.74
Female
79
Stirling
62
10
3
7:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:35.80
7:17 min/km
284
30
82
00:07:38.34
7:38 min/km
320
27
95
288
931
Lauren MINORGAN
Lauren MINORGAN #931
Female Y07
00:22:14.56
00:22:14.56
29
(80)
Y07
29
00:07:58.15
Female
80
Stirling
63
10
3
7:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:33.74
7:16 min/km
283
29
81
00:07:40.81
7:40 min/km
325
28
97
322
406
Matthew MCINNES
Matthew MCINNES #406
Male Y08
00:23:14.33
00:23:14.33
45
(223)
Y08
45
00:11:16.12
Male
223
Forrest
86
5
3
7:44 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:32.28
7:16 min/km
281
40
202
00:08:42.04
8:42 min/km
427
54
266
294
126
Charlotte DYSART
Charlotte DYSART #126
Female Y09
00:22:37.69
00:22:37.69
17
(83)
Y09
17
00:08:53.46
Female
83
Eyre
58
30
3
7:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:14:32.20
7:16 min/km
280
18
79
00:08:05.49
8:05 min/km
373
28
129
253
36
Charlotte BORRETT
Charlotte BORRETT #36
Female Y07
00:21:14.97
00:21:14.97
23
(65)
Y07
23
00:06:58.56
Female
65
Eyre
73
10
3
7:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:33.50
7:16 min/km
282
28
80
00:06:41.47
6:41 min/km
234
18
56
270
454
Katie KIM
Katie KIM #454
Female Y09
00:21:45.63
00:21:45.63
16
(72)
Y09
16
00:08:01.39
Female
72
Forrest
33
35
3
7:15 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:14:29.15
7:14 min/km
279
17
78
00:07:16.48
7:16 min/km
282
14
70
306
494
Nathan CHEONG
Nathan CHEONG #494
Male Y10
00:22:46.56
00:22:46.56
47
(219)
Y10
47
00:12:07.23
Male
219
Forrest
85
5
3
7:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:14:24.64
7:12 min/km
277
46
200
00:08:21.92
8:21 min/km
402
47
257
284
807
Milun JAIN
Milun JAIN #807
Male Y10
00:22:10.69
00:22:10.69
43
(208)
Y10
43
00:11:31.37
Male
208
King
90
5
3
7:23 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:14:25.24
7:12 min/km
278
47
201
00:07:45.45
7:45 min/km
334
42
234
277
688
Hannah LUKE
Hannah LUKE #688
Female Y08
00:21:56.19
00:21:56.19
14
(74)
Y08
14
00:07:33.67
Female
74
King
34
45
3
7:18 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:21.43
7:10 min/km
276
14
77
00:07:34.76
7:34 min/km
313
15
90
243
957
Oliver LEONARD
Oliver LEONARD #957
Male Y07
00:20:47.33
00:20:47.33
49
(184)
Y07
49
00:08:13.27
Male
184
Stirling
95
5
3
6:55 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:20.89
7:10 min/km
275
50
199
00:06:26.44
6:26 min/km
212
42
167
203
681
Elliot MURTEN
Elliot MURTEN #681
Male Y08
00:19:06.22
00:19:06.22
30
(160)
Y08
30
00:07:08.01
Male
160
King
53
10
3
6:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:19.60
7:09 min/km
273
39
198
00:04:46.61
4:46 min/km
75
15
70
290
797
Ai DICKSON
Ai DICKSON #797
Female Y10
00:22:20.42
00:22:20.42
15
(81)
Y10
15
00:08:17.74
Female
81
King
36
40
3
7:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Y10
00:14:19.71
7:09 min/km
274
14
76
00:08:00.71
8:00 min/km
365
29
123
254
746
Leon LUSSER
Leon LUSSER #746
Male Y09
00:21:15.45
00:21:15.45
41
(189)
Y09
41
00:09:33.86
Male
189
King
88
5
3
7:05 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:14:17.02
7:08 min/km
272
43
197
00:06:58.43
6:58 min/km
261
46
197
286
645
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #645
Female Y07
00:22:11.31
00:22:11.31
27
(78)
Y07
27
00:07:54.90
Female
78
King
56
10
3
7:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:14.24
7:07 min/km
270
27
75
00:07:57.06
7:57 min/km
355
34
117
266
955
Jayden LAING
Jayden LAING #955
Male Y07
00:21:36.58
00:21:36.58
51
(196)
Y07
51
00:09:02.51
Male
196
Stirling
103
2
3
7:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Y07
00:14:15.99
7:07 min/km
271
49
196
00:07:20.58
7:20 min/km
287
53
215
265
239
Emma BARKER
Emma BARKER #239
Female Y11
00:21:35.04
00:21:35.04
4
(70)
Y11
4
00:06:09.90
Female
70
Eyre
20
110
3
7:11 min/km
Wave 5 - Y11
00:14:13.04
7:06 min/km
269
4
74
00:07:22.00
7:22 min/km
292
4
75
271
711
Joshua VETTOOR
Joshua VETTOOR #711
Male Y08
00:21:46.91
00:21:46.91
40
(199)
Y08
40
00:09:48.71
Male
199
King
74
7
3
7:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:08.27
7:04 min/km
268
38
195
00:07:38.63
7:38 min/km
322
50
227
312
1041
Ava ANTONIO
Ava ANTONIO #1041
Female Y09
00:22:52.25
00:22:52.25
23
(92)
Y09
23
00:09:08.02
Female
92
Stirling
65
10
3
7:37 min/km
Wave 4 - Y09
00:14:07.02
7:03 min/km
266
16
72
00:08:45.23
8:45 min/km
434
44
167
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 5 of 25 (1214 items)
© 2023