Mazenod College Cross Country
6 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (826 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
208
750
Darcy GREENWOOD
Darcy GREENWOOD #750
Male Y12
00:22:15.11
00:22:15.11
29
(208)
Y12
29
00:07:13.03
Male
208
GRAN
24
4
5:33 min/km
00:10:19.64
5:09 min/km
264
36
00:09:46.49
5:25 min/km
180
26
00:11:55.46
5:57 min/km
176
25
209
506
Dylan WILSON
Dylan WILSON #506
Male Y10
00:22:15.21
00:22:15.21
42
(209)
Y10
42
00:08:17.77
Male
209
GRAN
25
4
5:33 min/km
00:09:48.66
4:54 min/km
224
45
00:10:11.76
5:39 min/km
203
37
00:12:26.54
6:13 min/km
205
37
211
591
Marcus LOVELOCK
Marcus LOVELOCK #591
Male Y10
00:22:15.62
00:22:15.62
44
(211)
Y10
44
00:08:18.18
Male
211
GRAN
26
4
5:33 min/km
00:08:49.57
4:24 min/km
130
24
00:11:17.38
6:16 min/km
276
49
00:13:26.05
6:43 min/km
262
47
216
210
Brodie SALA TENNA
Brodie SALA TENNA #210
Male Y08
00:22:22.58
00:22:22.58
42
(216)
Y08
42
00:06:00.24
Male
216
GRAN
27
4
5:35 min/km
00:10:10.85
5:05 min/km
259
49
00:10:06.46
5:36 min/km
196
42
00:12:11.72
6:05 min/km
194
40
218
200
Mitchell KERR
Mitchell KERR #200
Male Y08
00:22:23.95
00:22:23.95
43
(218)
Y08
43
00:06:01.60
Male
218
GRAN
28
4
5:35 min/km
00:10:52.35
5:26 min/km
297
54
00:09:58.24
5:32 min/km
190
40
00:11:31.59
5:45 min/km
150
32
219
828
Felix LAWSON
Felix LAWSON #828
Male Y12
00:22:24.80
00:22:24.80
31
(219)
Y12
31
00:07:22.72
Male
219
GRAN
29
4
5:36 min/km
00:09:42.65
4:51 min/km
215
31
00:10:40.29
5:55 min/km
239
32
00:12:42.15
6:21 min/km
219
30
220
525
Austin LEEMING
Austin LEEMING #525
Male Y10
00:22:31.23
00:22:31.23
45
(220)
Y10
45
00:08:33.80
Male
220
GRAN
30
4
5:37 min/km
00:09:52.53
4:56 min/km
239
50
00:10:09.34
5:38 min/km
199
33
00:12:38.70
6:19 min/km
215
42
227
233
Fraser MARTIN
Fraser MARTIN #233
Male Y08
00:22:37.95
00:22:37.95
45
(227)
Y08
45
00:06:15.60
Male
227
GRAN
31
4
5:39 min/km
00:09:51.77
4:55 min/km
235
45
00:10:54.76
6:03 min/km
248
49
00:12:46.17
6:23 min/km
224
45
229
269
Jacob OUWENDYK
Jacob OUWENDYK #269
Male Y08
00:22:38.92
00:22:38.92
46
(229)
Y08
46
00:06:16.57
Male
229
GRAN
32
4
5:39 min/km
00:10:53.60
5:26 min/km
298
55
00:09:48.53
5:26 min/km
182
37
00:11:45.31
5:52 min/km
166
35
234
164
Ethan HENDERSON
Ethan HENDERSON #164
Male Y08
00:22:41.20
00:22:41.20
47
(234)
Y08
47
00:06:18.85
Male
234
GRAN
33
4
5:40 min/km
00:09:38.60
4:49 min/km
210
40
00:11:06.93
6:10 min/km
265
53
00:13:02.59
6:31 min/km
243
50
237
163
Jack HANSEN
Jack HANSEN #163
Male Y08
00:22:46.90
00:22:46.90
48
(237)
Y08
48
00:06:24.56
Male
237
GRAN
34
4
5:41 min/km
00:09:47.60
4:53 min/km
222
42
00:11:02.28
6:07 min/km
260
51
00:12:59.30
6:29 min/km
238
49
250
199
Liam JONES
Liam JONES #199
Male Y08
00:23:30.43
00:23:30.43
49
(250)
Y08
49
00:07:08.09
Male
250
GRAN
35
4
5:52 min/km
00:11:07.86
5:33 min/km
309
57
00:10:15.27
5:41 min/km
210
44
00:12:22.57
6:11 min/km
203
41
259
39
Ethan GREAY
Ethan GREAY #39
Male Y07
00:23:55.18
00:23:55.18
41
(259)
Y07
41
00:08:12.65
Male
259
GRAN
36
4
5:58 min/km
00:10:21.22
5:10 min/km
265
42
00:10:58.77
6:05 min/km
255
46
00:13:33.95
6:46 min/km
267
51
262
495
Anson MURTHEN
Anson MURTHEN #495
Male Y10
00:23:56.99
00:23:56.99
51
(262)
Y10
51
00:09:59.56
Male
262
GRAN
37
4
5:59 min/km
00:09:59.02
4:59 min/km
245
52
00:11:26.16
6:21 min/km
284
51
00:13:57.97
6:58 min/km
289
52
269
354
Isaac PAULL
Isaac PAULL #354
Male Y09
00:24:07.23
00:24:07.23
55
(269)
Y09
55
00:09:44.65
Male
269
GRAN
38
4
6:01 min/km
00:10:29.44
5:14 min/km
274
62
00:11:18.35
6:16 min/km
277
55
00:13:37.79
6:48 min/km
271
55
271
437
Julian PABST
Julian PABST #437
Male Y09
00:24:12.45
00:24:12.45
57
(271)
Y09
57
00:09:49.87
Male
271
GRAN
39
4
6:03 min/km
00:10:03.02
5:01 min/km
251
53
00:11:27.20
6:21 min/km
285
57
00:14:09.42
7:04 min/km
298
60
274
101
Sami IBNOUHANI
Sami IBNOUHANI #101
Male Y07
00:24:14.98
00:24:14.98
46
(274)
Y07
46
00:08:32.45
Male
274
GRAN
40
4
6:03 min/km
00:10:37.73
5:18 min/km
280
43
00:10:58.90
6:06 min/km
256
47
00:13:37.25
6:48 min/km
270
53
276
80
Douglas MELVILLE
Douglas MELVILLE #80
Male Y07
00:24:17.86
00:24:17.86
48
(276)
Y07
48
00:08:35.34
Male
276
GRAN
41
4
6:04 min/km
00:10:54.00
5:27 min/km
300
51
00:11:14.28
6:14 min/km
274
54
00:13:23.86
6:41 min/km
258
45
280
16
Christian JOVANCIC
Christian JOVANCIC #16
Male Y07
00:24:21.93
00:24:21.93
50
(280)
Y07
50
00:08:39.40
Male
280
GRAN
42
4
6:05 min/km
00:11:25.52
5:42 min/km
318
57
00:10:36.72
5:53 min/km
235
39
00:12:56.40
6:28 min/km
236
35
281
349
Leon LOKANG-SCHNEIDER
Leon LOKANG-SCHNEIDER #349
Male Y09
00:24:22.73
00:24:22.73
59
(281)
Y09
59
00:10:00.15
Male
281
GRAN
43
4
6:05 min/km
00:10:28.63
5:14 min/km
273
61
00:11:26.15
6:21 min/km
283
56
00:13:54.10
6:57 min/km
285
56
287
46
Jarrahn MCDONNELL
Jarrahn MCDONNELL #46
Male Y07
00:24:38.22
00:24:38.22
52
(287)
Y07
52
00:08:55.70
Male
287
GRAN
44
4
6:09 min/km
00:10:04.97
5:02 min/km
255
39
00:11:45.46
6:31 min/km
300
58
00:14:33.25
7:16 min/km
311
59
289
167
Quinn IVES
Quinn IVES #167
Male Y08
00:24:43.06
00:24:43.06
57
(289)
Y08
57
00:08:20.72
Male
289
GRAN
45
4
6:10 min/km
00:10:39.35
5:19 min/km
286
53
00:11:51.29
6:35 min/km
307
62
00:14:03.71
7:01 min/km
294
58
308
461
Clay MEDLING
Clay MEDLING #461
Male Y10
00:25:43.32
00:25:43.32
53
(308)
Y10
53
00:11:45.88
Male
308
GRAN
46
4
6:25 min/km
00:11:10.45
5:35 min/km
312
54
00:12:04.64
6:42 min/km
317
58
00:14:32.87
7:16 min/km
310
57
313
287
Alex HUGHES
Alex HUGHES #287
Male Y08
00:26:08.39
00:26:08.39
61
(313)
Y08
61
00:09:46.04
Male
313
GRAN
47
4
6:32 min/km
00:11:20.05
5:40 min/km
315
60
00:12:06.32
6:43 min/km
318
65
00:14:48.33
7:24 min/km
325
67
316
433
Samuel KENNEDY
Samuel KENNEDY #433
Male Y09
00:26:26.87
00:26:26.87
70
(316)
Y09
70
00:12:04.29
Male
316
GRAN
48
4
6:36 min/km
00:11:44.40
5:52 min/km
338
78
00:12:21.79
6:52 min/km
328
64
00:14:42.46
7:21 min/km
320
63
318
106
Marcello PARLAPIANO
Marcello PARLAPIANO #106
Male Y07
00:26:33.88
00:26:33.88
65
(318)
Y07
65
00:10:51.36
Male
318
GRAN
49
4
6:38 min/km
00:13:12.25
6:36 min/km
403
83
00:11:07.71
6:10 min/km
268
52
00:13:21.63
6:40 min/km
256
44
321
17
Zachariah MACOLINO
Zachariah MACOLINO #17
Male Y07
00:26:53.96
00:26:53.96
66
(321)
Y07
66
00:11:11.43
Male
321
GRAN
50
4
6:43 min/km
00:11:30.51
5:45 min/km
324
60
00:12:17.94
6:49 min/km
324
66
00:15:23.45
7:41 min/km
345
69
322
256
Henry JAGOT
Henry JAGOT #256
Male Y08
00:27:00.90
00:27:00.90
63
(322)
Y08
63
00:10:38.56
Male
322
GRAN
51
4
6:45 min/km
00:12:15.86
6:07 min/km
366
72
00:12:24.99
6:53 min/km
329
70
00:14:45.04
7:22 min/km
322
66
329
751
Conor HARDY
Conor HARDY #751
Male Y12
00:27:15.50
00:27:15.50
37
(329)
Y12
37
00:12:13.42
Male
329
GRAN
52
4
6:48 min/km
00:13:23.50
6:41 min/km
412
50
00:11:48.41
6:33 min/km
304
34
00:13:52.00
6:56 min/km
282
33
331
489
Ashley MANSELL
Ashley MANSELL #489
Male Y10
00:27:20.58
00:27:20.58
55
(331)
Y10
55
00:13:23.15
Male
331
GRAN
53
4
6:50 min/km
00:11:53.89
5:56 min/km
344
57
00:13:41.30
7:36 min/km
382
67
00:15:26.69
7:43 min/km
347
62
333
753
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #753
Male Y12
00:27:27.49
00:27:27.49
39
(333)
Y12
39
00:12:25.42
Male
333
GRAN
54
4
6:51 min/km
00:13:19.83
6:39 min/km
407
47
00:11:50.37
6:34 min/km
306
36
00:14:07.66
7:03 min/km
297
36
342
226
Logan HAINES
Logan HAINES #226
Male Y08
00:27:52.40
00:27:52.40
70
(342)
Y08
70
00:11:30.06
Male
342
GRAN
55
4
6:58 min/km
00:12:00.36
6:00 min/km
351
67
00:13:25.94
7:27 min/km
372
85
00:15:52.04
7:56 min/km
363
82
343
284
Brodie GILKISON
Brodie GILKISON #284
Male Y08
00:27:55.81
00:27:55.81
71
(343)
Y08
71
00:11:33.46
Male
343
GRAN
56
4
6:58 min/km
00:13:31.97
6:45 min/km
418
88
00:11:43.76
6:30 min/km
299
60
00:14:23.83
7:11 min/km
306
61
349
553
Patrick KENT
Patrick KENT #553
Male Y10
00:28:04.93
00:28:04.93
60
(349)
Y10
60
00:14:07.49
Male
349
GRAN
57
4
7:01 min/km
00:12:02.61
6:01 min/km
354
62
00:13:50.77
7:41 min/km
391
70
00:16:02.32
8:01 min/km
370
65
351
45
Noah MCDONALD
Noah MCDONALD #45
Male Y07
00:28:05.92
00:28:05.92
68
(351)
Y07
68
00:12:23.40
Male
351
GRAN
58
4
7:01 min/km
00:12:24.94
6:12 min/km
371
71
00:12:48.40
7:06 min/km
345
70
00:15:40.98
7:50 min/km
357
70
352
758
Joel PAULL
Joel PAULL #758
Male Y12
00:28:09.48
00:28:09.48
40
(352)
Y12
40
00:13:07.41
Male
352
GRAN
59
4
7:02 min/km
00:10:41.78
5:20 min/km
289
38
00:14:42.30
8:10 min/km
420
45
00:17:27.70
8:43 min/km
421
49
357
41
Stuart HILDITCH
Stuart HILDITCH #41
Male Y07
00:28:14.42
00:28:14.42
70
(357)
Y07
70
00:12:31.90
Male
357
GRAN
60
4
7:03 min/km
00:11:50.99
5:55 min/km
341
64
00:13:23.19
7:26 min/km
369
73
00:16:23.43
8:11 min/km
382
77
359
483
Caleb GORDON
Caleb GORDON #483
Male Y10
00:28:16.69
00:28:16.69
63
(359)
Y10
63
00:14:19.25
Male
359
GRAN
61
4
7:04 min/km
00:09:38.90
4:49 min/km
211
41
00:14:59.35
8:19 min/km
429
78
00:18:37.79
9:18 min/km
443
79
368
140
Charlie LITTLE
Charlie LITTLE #140
Male Y07
00:28:32.87
00:28:32.87
72
(368)
Y07
72
00:12:50.35
Male
368
GRAN
62
4
7:08 min/km
00:12:33.26
6:16 min/km
379
76
00:13:02.75
7:14 min/km
356
72
00:15:59.61
7:59 min/km
366
73
375
168
Melan KALPAGE
Melan KALPAGE #168
Male Y08
00:28:46.89
00:28:46.89
79
(375)
Y08
79
00:12:24.54
Male
375
GRAN
63
4
7:11 min/km
00:12:05.91
6:02 min/km
358
69
00:13:41.14
7:36 min/km
381
87
00:16:40.97
8:20 min/km
396
88
376
165
Samuel HOOPER
Samuel HOOPER #165
Male Y08
00:28:47.12
00:28:47.12
80
(376)
Y08
80
00:12:24.78
Male
376
GRAN
64
4
7:11 min/km
00:13:11.88
6:35 min/km
402
83
00:13:24.03
7:26 min/km
371
84
00:15:35.24
7:47 min/km
353
78
377
266
Gregory O'CONNOR
Gregory O'CONNOR #266
Male Y08
00:28:51.12
00:28:51.12
81
(377)
Y08
81
00:12:28.77
Male
377
GRAN
65
4
7:12 min/km
00:13:10.05
6:35 min/km
397
81
00:13:13.30
7:20 min/km
362
80
00:15:41.07
7:50 min/km
358
79
382
417
Dylan WAITE
Dylan WAITE #417
Male Y09
00:29:04.59
00:29:04.59
75
(382)
Y09
75
00:14:42.01
Male
382
GRAN
66
4
7:16 min/km
00:11:28.77
5:44 min/km
322
75
00:14:28.30
8:02 min/km
415
77
00:17:35.82
8:47 min/km
423
77
398
232
Lachlan LADHAMS
Lachlan LADHAMS #232
Male Y08
00:29:46.32
00:29:46.32
87
(398)
Y08
87
00:13:23.98
Male
398
GRAN
67
4
7:26 min/km
00:12:34.86
6:17 min/km
382
77
00:14:23.50
7:59 min/km
410
91
00:17:11.46
8:35 min/km
413
91
407
752
Luke HOCKING
Luke HOCKING #752
Male Y12
00:30:14.37
00:30:14.37
43
(407)
Y12
43
00:15:12.29
Male
407
GRAN
68
4
7:33 min/km
00:13:22.69
6:41 min/km
411
49
00:13:44.24
7:37 min/km
387
42
00:16:51.68
8:25 min/km
404
45
411
754
Jake LINAKER
Jake LINAKER #754
Male Y12
00:30:19.43
00:30:19.43
44
(411)
Y12
44
00:15:17.35
Male
411
GRAN
69
4
7:34 min/km
00:11:37.48
5:48 min/km
331
41
00:15:54.72
8:50 min/km
452
52
00:18:41.95
9:20 min/km
448
52
422
378
Massimo LAZZARA
Massimo LAZZARA #378
Male Y09
00:31:05.41
00:31:05.41
79
(422)
Y09
79
00:16:42.83
Male
422
GRAN
70
4
7:46 min/km
00:12:07.55
6:03 min/km
361
82
00:16:25.03
9:07 min/km
467
88
00:18:57.86
9:28 min/km
454
85
427
523
Samuel JEFFREYS
Samuel JEFFREYS #523
Male Y10
00:31:20.15
00:31:20.15
72
(427)
Y10
72
00:17:22.71
Male
427
GRAN
71
4
7:50 min/km
00:14:32.05
7:16 min/km
448
76
00:14:21.10
7:58 min/km
409
74
00:16:48.09
8:24 min/km
401
73
435
137
Yaman KUMAR
Yaman KUMAR #137
Male Y07
00:31:49.66
00:31:49.66
90
(435)
Y07
90
00:16:07.13
Male
435
GRAN
72
4
7:57 min/km
00:14:47.29
7:23 min/km
462
96
00:13:56.97
7:44 min/km
394
81
00:17:02.36
8:31 min/km
408
85
438
320
Noah MEERKOTTER
Noah MEERKOTTER #320
Male Y09
00:32:25.48
00:32:25.48
83
(438)
Y09
83
00:18:02.90
Male
438
GRAN
73
4
8:06 min/km
00:14:29.02
7:14 min/km
440
85
00:15:05.03
8:22 min/km
433
79
00:17:56.45
8:58 min/km
430
80
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 5 of 17 (826 items)
© 2023