John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
273
846
Sefton PARRY
Sefton PARRY #846
Male Y07
00:24:47.96
00:24:47.96
26
(201)
Y07
26
00:10:23.34
Male
201
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
44
3.5
7:05 min/km
276
929
Ryan PHAN
Ryan PHAN #929
Male Y10
00:24:50.21
00:24:50.21
34
(202)
Y10
34
00:12:01.29
Male
202
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
45
3.5
7:05 min/km
278
888
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #888
Male Y09
00:24:52.85
00:24:52.85
46
(203)
Y09
46
00:11:43.85
Male
203
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
46
3.5
7:06 min/km
283
394
Ho DUONG
Ho DUONG #394
Male Y09
00:24:56.41
00:24:56.41
47
(204)
Y09
47
00:11:47.41
Male
204
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
56
3.5
7:07 min/km
292
310
Kenzie BARNARD
Kenzie BARNARD #310
Male Y12
00:25:20.95
00:25:20.95
36
(205)
Y12
36
00:12:58.40
Male
205
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
41
3.5
7:14 min/km
293
155
Mackenzie HAINES
Mackenzie HAINES #155
Male Y12
00:25:29.87
00:25:29.87
37
(206)
Y12
37
00:13:07.33
Male
206
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
55
3.5
7:17 min/km
295
683
Nathan OSBORNE
Nathan OSBORNE #683
Male Y07
00:25:31.56
00:25:31.56
27
(207)
Y07
27
00:11:06.94
Male
207
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
47
3.5
7:17 min/km
296
698
Ahmad GREBALAH
Ahmad GREBALAH #698
Male Y08
00:25:34.29
00:25:34.29
29
(208)
Y08
29
00:11:17.69
Male
208
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
48
3.5
7:18 min/km
297
685
Abhijot SAMRA
Abhijot SAMRA #685
Male Y07
00:25:36.56
00:25:36.56
28
(209)
Y07
28
00:11:11.94
Male
209
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
49
3.5
7:19 min/km
298
53
John VON TUNZELMAN
John VON TUNZELMAN #53
Male Y08
00:25:37.57
00:25:37.57
30
(210)
Y08
30
00:11:20.96
Male
210
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
56
3.5
7:19 min/km
299
644
Matthew GREEN
Matthew GREEN #644
Male Y12
00:25:40.81
00:25:40.81
38
(211)
Y12
38
00:13:18.27
Male
211
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
48
3.5
7:20 min/km
300
746
Caleb WARNOCK
Caleb WARNOCK #746
Male Y09
00:25:42.04
00:25:42.04
48
(212)
Y09
48
00:12:33.04
Male
212
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
50
3.5
7:20 min/km
301
707
Griffin OFFICER
Griffin OFFICER #707
Male Y08
00:25:47.50
00:25:47.50
31
(213)
Y08
31
00:11:30.90
Male
213
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
51
3.5
7:22 min/km
302
643
John DALBY
John DALBY #643
Male Y12
00:25:53.19
00:25:53.19
39
(214)
Y12
39
00:13:30.64
Male
214
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
49
3.5
7:23 min/km
303
584
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #584
Male Y10
00:25:53.30
00:25:53.30
35
(215)
Y10
35
00:13:04.38
Male
215
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
50
3.5
7:23 min/km
304
28
Alex WONG
Alex WONG #28
Male Y07
00:25:54.26
00:25:54.26
29
(216)
Y07
29
00:11:29.63
Male
216
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
57
3.5
7:24 min/km
305
187
Derek THAI
Derek THAI #187
Male Y07
00:25:56.28
00:25:56.28
30
(217)
Y07
30
00:11:31.66
Male
217
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
43
3.5
7:24 min/km
306
906
Micah SMITH
Micah SMITH #906
Male Y09
00:25:59.34
00:25:59.34
49
(218)
Y09
49
00:12:50.34
Male
218
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
49
3.5
7:25 min/km
307
343
Israel DIMA
Israel DIMA #343
Male Y07
00:25:59.98
00:25:59.98
31
(219)
Y07
31
00:11:35.36
Male
219
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
57
3.5
7:25 min/km
308
745
Ilirjan VILA
Ilirjan VILA #745
Male Y09
00:26:01.77
00:26:01.77
50
(220)
Y09
50
00:12:52.77
Male
220
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
52
3.5
7:26 min/km
309
73
Aiden HENDERSON
Aiden HENDERSON #73
Male Y09
00:26:02.16
00:26:02.16
51
(221)
Y09
51
00:12:53.16
Male
221
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
58
3.5
7:26 min/km
310
503
Max COOPER
Max COOPER #503
Male Y07
00:26:03.55
00:26:03.55
32
(222)
Y07
32
00:11:38.92
Male
222
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
51
3.5
7:26 min/km
312
349
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #349
Male Y07
00:26:13.30
00:26:13.30
33
(223)
Y07
33
00:11:48.68
Male
223
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
58
3.5
7:29 min/km
314
771
Liam SLACK
Liam SLACK #771
Male Y10
00:26:19.43
00:26:19.43
36
(224)
Y10
36
00:13:30.50
Male
224
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
53
3.5
7:31 min/km
315
785
Luis LAMADINE
Luis LAMADINE #785
Male Y11
00:26:20.19
00:26:20.19
35
(225)
Y11
35
00:14:09.95
Male
225
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
54
3.5
7:31 min/km
316
117
Kobe BULL
Kobe BULL #117
Male Y11
00:26:30.33
00:26:30.33
36
(226)
Y11
36
00:14:20.09
Male
226
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
59
3.5
7:34 min/km
318
210
Luke MORAN
Luke MORAN #210
Male Y08
00:26:47.91
00:26:47.91
32
(227)
Y08
32
00:12:31.30
Male
227
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
44
3.5
7:39 min/km
319
654
Divit POOJARY
Divit POOJARY #654
Male Y12
00:26:51.35
00:26:51.35
40
(228)
Y12
40
00:14:28.80
Male
228
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
52
3.5
7:40 min/km
322
65
Leo CAMPBELL
Leo CAMPBELL #65
Male Y09
00:26:52.23
00:26:52.23
52
(229)
Y09
52
00:13:43.23
Male
229
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
61
3.5
7:40 min/km
323
988
Jeremie TRAN
Jeremie TRAN #988
Male Y12
00:26:53.03
00:26:53.03
41
(230)
Y12
41
00:14:30.49
Male
230
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
51
3.5
7:40 min/km
325
47
Johnny NGUYEN
Johnny NGUYEN #47
Male Y08
00:26:58.78
00:26:58.78
33
(231)
Y08
33
00:12:42.17
Male
231
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
62
3.5
7:42 min/km
326
541
Branden LE
Branden LE #541
Male Y08
00:26:59.12
00:26:59.12
34
(232)
Y08
34
00:12:42.51
Male
232
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
53
3.5
7:42 min/km
328
385
Solomon THLA CEU
Solomon THLA CEU #385
Male Y08
00:27:03.73
00:27:03.73
35
(233)
Y08
35
00:12:47.12
Male
233
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
61
3.5
7:43 min/km
331
227
Moran DEDMAN NIELSEN
Moran DEDMAN NIELSEN #227
Male Y09
00:27:08.85
00:27:08.85
53
(234)
Y09
53
00:13:59.85
Male
234
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
45
3.5
7:45 min/km
332
230
Luke EDWARDS
Luke EDWARDS #230
Male Y09
00:27:09.05
00:27:09.05
54
(235)
Y09
54
00:14:00.05
Male
235
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
46
3.5
7:45 min/km
335
287
Jonathan HLAING
Jonathan HLAING #287
Male Y11
00:27:18.20
00:27:18.20
37
(236)
Y11
37
00:15:07.96
Male
236
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
47
3.5
7:48 min/km
336
175
James DONAGHEY
James DONAGHEY #175
Male Y07
00:27:18.80
00:27:18.80
34
(237)
Y07
34
00:12:54.17
Male
237
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
48
3.5
7:48 min/km
337
284
Harrison CHRISTENSEN
Harrison CHRISTENSEN #284
Male Y11
00:27:19.37
00:27:19.37
38
(238)
Y11
38
00:15:09.13
Male
238
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
49
3.5
7:48 min/km
340
366
Jordan EGAN
Jordan EGAN #366
Male Y08
00:27:22.97
00:27:22.97
36
(239)
Y08
36
00:13:06.36
Male
239
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
63
3.5
7:49 min/km
341
878
Beau TEDESCO
Beau TEDESCO #878
Male Y08
00:27:23.53
00:27:23.53
37
(240)
Y08
37
00:13:06.92
Male
240
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
54
3.5
7:49 min/km
343
910
Ryan TWOMEY
Ryan TWOMEY #910
Male Y09
00:27:28.32
00:27:28.32
55
(241)
Y09
55
00:14:19.32
Male
241
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
55
3.5
7:50 min/km
354
980
Alec MCDONALD
Alec MCDONALD #980
Male Y12
00:27:43.01
00:27:43.01
42
(242)
Y12
42
00:15:20.47
Male
242
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
59
3.5
7:55 min/km
355
738
Jaydan NGUYEN
Jaydan NGUYEN #738
Male Y09
00:27:43.10
00:27:43.10
56
(243)
Y09
56
00:14:34.10
Male
243
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
59
3.5
7:55 min/km
356
811
Cory LUXFORD
Cory LUXFORD #811
Male Y12
00:27:44.25
00:27:44.25
43
(244)
Y12
43
00:15:21.70
Male
244
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
60
3.5
7:55 min/km
363
501
Taj BLAKELEY
Taj BLAKELEY #501
Male Y07
00:28:08.25
00:28:08.25
35
(245)
Y07
35
00:13:43.63
Male
245
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
57
3.5
8:02 min/km
368
818
Daniel MITCHELL
Daniel MITCHELL #818
Male Y12
00:28:22.16
00:28:22.16
44
(246)
Y12
44
00:15:59.62
Male
246
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
62
3.5
8:06 min/km
370
52
Japjit SINGH-MAVI
Japjit SINGH-MAVI #52
Male Y08
00:28:24.20
00:28:24.20
38
(247)
Y08
38
00:14:07.59
Male
247
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
70
3.5
8:06 min/km
373
903
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #903
Male Y09
00:28:31.14
00:28:31.14
57
(248)
Y09
57
00:15:22.14
Male
248
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
62
3.5
8:08 min/km
382
976
Simeon KIRKOVSKI
Simeon KIRKOVSKI #976
Male Y12
00:28:43.00
00:28:43.00
45
(249)
Y12
45
00:16:20.46
Male
249
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
64
3.5
8:12 min/km
383
932
Kal-El TRUONG
Kal-El TRUONG #932
Male Y10
00:28:47.43
00:28:47.43
37
(250)
Y10
37
00:15:58.51
Male
250
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
65
3.5
8:13 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023